Log In
FLCX: Swamp Cross 2013 Day 1 • Dec 14 2013
Race uploaded by Tim Hayes
Download
Series: FLCX
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» 35+ » 45+
» 55+ » Cat 3
» Cat 4/5 » Cat1/2/3/4
» J10-14 » Singlespeed
» W1/2/3/4 » W4
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Dunne
2 Benjamin Smith
3 Clint Gibbs
4 Tim Shank
5 Graham Partain
6 Rob Robins
7 Jayson O'mahoney
8 Chris Kyle
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Atkins
2 Jeff Zipperer
3 Pete Miner
4 Todd Stephens
5 Michael Toth
6 Robert Reineke
7 David Fleet
8 Stuart Poe
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerry Duggan
2 Brian Davis
3 Ted Hollander
4 David Norman
5 Dan Sullivan
6 Lambert Vaes
7 John Torrey
8 Jorge Rojas
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Gillis
2 Jim Mayer
3 Christian Henrich
DNF Michael Mace
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Deleo
2 John Kingham
3 Jason Augspurg
4 Blake Norman
5 Cliff Kugler
6 Michael Folino
7 Gregory Apostos
8 Todd Stephens
9 Eric Ehrenberg
10 Brad Barbazuk
11 Ryan Hausner
12 Elias Posth
13 Mike Bruneau
14 Gary Knowland
15 Chris Stevens
16 David Fleet
17 Tobin Mcknight
18 Rick Hickman
19 Doug Jesseph
20 Kristopher Kouvaras
21 Stuart Poe
22 Steve Collins
23 David Abusiewiez
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Carter
2 Eric Smith
3 Eric Stubbs
4 Mike Danish
5 Giancarlo Bianchi
6 Steven Mace
7 Jason Guillen
8 Steve Noble
9 Chris Slack
DNF Martin Cox
DNF Tony Sigrist
DNF Biron Keefer
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mace
2 Thomas Barbazuk
3 Jackson Mehr
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Carter
2 Michael Toth
3 Chris Kyle
4 Rebecca Laborde
5 Steve Collins
6 Sarah Whitehurst
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Apotsos
2 Laura Parsons
3 Amy Plotkin
4 Duffy Danish
5 Michelle Blake
6 Diane Blake
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Carson
2 Marykate Wilson
3 Rebecca Laborde
4 Angela Barbini
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1