Log In
Lunenburg Bike Barn Cross • Dec 1 2013
Race uploaded by Kristopher Doyon csv | json
6
2.5
4
4
4.2
Clear, 36 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
2.5
Moisture
4
Accel
4
Tech
4.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Macleod H & R Block 48:25:00
2 Shawn Marshall VeloLab 48:53:00
3 Zach Steinman Java Blend Racing 49:32:00
4 Lorenzo Caterini HUB CYCLES 50:59:00
5 Ryan Macdonald H & R Block 51:22:00
6 Kristopher Doyon Java Blend Racing 51:26:00
7 Zachary Howarth 52:18:00
8 Colin Ward Sweet Ride 52:42:00
9 Tim c Brooks 52:48:00
10 Alan Maceachen Sweet Ride Cycling 52:53:00
11 Rob Klue CYC 52:59:00
12 Shane Eno O'Regan's Subaru Cycling 54:07:00
13 Mike Avery Bicycles Plus Cycling Club 48:32:00
14 Ian Broscoe Ideal 49:17:00
15 Julian Marchant Java Blend Racing 49:20:00
16 Anthony Lacopia Cyclesmith 50:22:00
17 Nathan Bald O'Regan's Subaru Cycling 50:33:00
18 "sean ""sven""" Therien 51:02:00
19 Tim Farmer 51:12:00
20 Tim Brooks 52:14:00
21 Paul Machan 52:33:00
22 David adam Quirk Cyclesmith 52:36:00
23 Richard Guy Aspotogan Bike Polo 52:50:00
24 Rod Rawding O'Regan's Subaru 52:57:00
25 Jim Dikaios Java Blend Racing 54:13:00
26 Eric Spinney 48:40:00
27 Avery Card 48:49:00
28 Mike Horne 49:08:00
29 Eric Weaver 49:25:00
30 Jason Orlik 49:26:00
31 James Mcmillin EPIC 50:30:00
32 Tasso Dikaios 52:17:00
33 David Gagnon Asp Bike Polo 53:36:00
34 Tim O'regan BTC 53:49:00
35 Shamus Mcmillin 54:14:00
36 Ron Tibert BTC 55:15:00
37 Eric Harding 49:24:00
38 Donald Macdonald 51:56:00
39 Calum Maceachen Sweet Ride Cycling 55:58:00
40 Thomas Beazley Hub Cycle DNF
41 Kevin Johnson DNF
42 Rod Winters JBR DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Skoreyko Infinit Canada/Cyclepower 52:40:00
2 Melissa Allen Java Blend Racing 53:06:00
3 Keli Marshall VeloLab 54:27:00
4 Tammy Slauenwhite FrameWork Racing Team 49:29:00
Finishers: Cat ?: 4