Log In
FLCX: Infinity CX Day Two 2013 • Nov 10 2013
Race uploaded by Tim Hayes
Download
Series: FLCX
5.6
2.6
3.5
3.8
1.9
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» 35+ » 45+
» 55+ » Cat1/2/3/4
» Cat3 » Cat4/5
» J10-14 » SS
» W1/2/3/4 » W4
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
2.6
Moisture
3.5
Accel
3.8
Tech
1.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Dunne
2 Graham Partain
3 Chris Kyle
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vitor Alexandre
2 Steve Noble
3 Scott Atkins
4 Brian Knight
5 Todd Probisal
6 Carlos Casas
7 Jeffrey Zipperer
8 Todd Leedy
9 Pete Miner
10 Michael Toth
11 Eric Ehrenberg
12 Jim O'connoll
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marshall Reeves
2 Dan Sullivan
3 Brian Davis
4 John Torrey
5 Brad Scott
6 Stephen Ducken
7 Paul Schwartz
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Earl Bradley
2 Dustin White
3 Ryan Woodall
4 Michael Danish
5 Steve Mace
6 Jason Guillen
7 Chris Slack
8 Clint Brider
9 Wojtek Dyszkiewicz
10 Richard Dybdahl
11 Tim Hayes
DNF Richard Zawada
DNF Benjamin Smith
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Norton
2 Matthew Boyd
3 Michael Weimer
4 Christian Henrich
5 Drew Smith
6 Jonathon Perez
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Gilman
2 Brandy Boyle
3 John Kingham
4 Cliff Kugler
5 Tyler Aquine
6 Jayden Eckroth
7 Grant Panaccione
8 Greg Platt
9 Michael Lum
10 Eric Ehrenbeng
11 Michael Folino
12 Eric Meucci
13 Gregory Apotos
14 Walter Redel
15 Ben Pridgern
16 Johnathon Rodriguez
17 Chris Steven
18 Kyle Gustaline
19 David Stevens
20 Jay Fratello
21 Adam Deffes
22 Matt Pourbaix
23 Travis Hiers
24 Ron Meucci
25 Adam Aries
26 Arthur Rosales
27 James Passaro
28 Steve Collins
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harrison Knight
2 Eric Meucci
3 Jackson Mehr
4 Clayton Knight
5 Brandon Isenman
6 Scott Atkins
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall
2 Jason Guillen
3 Steve Mace
4 Wojtek Dyszkiewicz
5 Taylor Norton
6 Richard Dybdahl
7 Michael Toth
8 Ben Pridgeon
9 Michael Weimar
10 Drew Smith
11 Johnathon Rodriguez
12 Kyle Custeline
13 Travis Heirs
14 Paul Schwartz
15 Matt Pourbaix
16 Jay Fratello
17 Steve Collins
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Parsons
2 Duffy Danish
3 Kristin Aptosos
4 Amy Plotkins
5 Michelle Blake
6 Kate Adams
7 Diane Blake
8 Liz Gerrity
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Isenman
2 Jennifer Kroatz
3 Michelle Pownall
4 Nicole Carson
5 Yarrow Geggus
6 Eline Eckroth
7 Erica Richards
8 Barb Meucci
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5