Log In
Momentum CX Fueled By Mugshots • Sep 29 2013
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Dufour Team Momentum
2 Joseph Dabbs Team Momentum
3 Michael Lackey Donohoo-Infinity Racing
4 Gavin Lansden
5 Jamie Alexander
6 Scott Staubach Team Momentum
7 James Vibert
8 Jacob Tubbs Donohoo-Infinity Racing
9 Andrew Boyd
10 Stewart Miller MG & G Racing
11 Max Diaz
12 Randy Kerr Team Momentum
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Staubach Team Momentum
2 Jeff Mccord
3 Chad Hubbard
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Alexander
2 Mathew Thompson
3 Tony Esposito
4 John Gore NashvilleCyclist.com
5 Jp Mcneely
6 Wael Amara
7 David Sanders
8 Frank Davis
9 James Johnston
10 Will Hereford
11 Russell Brown
12 Curtis Cupp Mellow Mushroom Racing
13 Bart Davidson GS Montagna Rossa
14 David Todd
DNF Leonard Moon
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randy Kerr Team Momentum
2 Hardwick Gregg MG & G Racing
3 Daniel Askren Team MMS
4 Mitchell Moses
5 Casey Fannin Team Magic
6 Paul Blanton
7 Perry Goodwin
8 Steve Nichols
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leonard Moon Team Momentum
2 Michael Povell
3 Hardwick Gregg MG & G Racing
4 Michael Enervold
5 Kyle Campbell
6 Josh Falls
7 Michael Moriarty
8 Tony Esposito
9 Michael Morris
10 Davis Yarbrough Bicycles ETC. INC.
11 Robert Brusnon
12 Keith Giles
13 Mitchell Moses
14 Terry Jacks
15 Daniel Porter
16 Jonathan Deweese
17 Eddie Freser
18 Matthew Burks
19 David Todd
20 David Horky James Bros. Bikes
21 Casey Fannin Team Magic
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Pocus
2 Nathan Pocus Bici Coop Racing
3 Andrew Honeycutt Bici Coop Racing
4 Therese Bynum Team Magic
5 Heather Hagan
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Beaty
2 Daniel Jordan
3 Jonathan Crain
4 Jeff Mccord
5 Joe Ortega
6 Sean Williamson Tri County Mountain Bike Associatio
7 Blake Andrews
8 Conner Byrum
9 Lila Bowers
10 Van Perry
11 Al Schlosser
12 Timothy Meredith Team Magic
13 Joe Baird
14 Andie Thompson
15 Paul Roberts
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phoenix Freeman
2 Jackson Davis
3 Campbell Holley
4 William Hereford
5 Grayson Davis
6 Ace Johnston
7 Savannah Meredith
8 William Seitz
9 Charles Tyndal
10 Brennan Todd
11 Carey Hereford
12 Carter Holley
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stewart Miller MG & G Racing
2 Matthew Thompson
3 Philip Thompson
4 James Beaty
5 Max Diaz
6 Daniel Jordan
7 Maaike Everts
8 Jason Barksdale
9 Sam Porter
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Nichols
2 Kim Cross
3 Kate Stribling
4 Lindsey Griffin
5 Gina Hamel Team Magic
6 Heather Hagan
7 Mary Morrow
8 Catherine Lackey Mt Pleasant Area Chamber of Commerc
9 Lila Bowers
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Therese Bynum Team Magic
2 Meagan Daniel
3 Gretchen Mcelveen MG & G Racing
4 Holly Carmichael
5 Jan Jenkins ardovino
6 Melissa Daniel
7 Angela Schmidt BBC p/b WheelWorx
8 Andrea Fannin
9 Lynda Walker
10 Lori Galloway
11 Carrie Porter
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 6