Log In
Race Around the Barn • Dec 15 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 54 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Coplea
2 Dan Maher
3 Brad Wilhelm
4 Hunter Keating
5 Terry Schmidtknecht
6 Mark Bibbey Focus Racing
7 Clayton Peck OTR Training Center/GPE
DNF Chris Capages
DNF Kyle Reedy Unity Racing
DNF John Sawasky
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Aguilar
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Price
2 Nathan Franke
3 Josh Christense Carlos O'Briens Racing
4 Jeffrey Ackley Cycle-Smart, Inc.
DNF Ken Montaney
DNF John Ritter Bicycle Ranch
DNF Michael Castro Bicycle Ranch
DNF Kenny Polley Landis/Trek
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Mcnulty Fly Racing Team
2 Andrew Cope Tribe Multisport
3 Adam Gould
4 Davis Mcneil DNA Cycles Racing
5 Matt Boness
6 Jeff Siepker OTR Training Center/GPE
7 Dale Agar Focus Racing
8 E Paul koury
9 Stephen Banta Tribe Multisport
10 Thomas Davis
11 Adam Burleson NBOUNDZ Racing
DNF Heath Pyle Focus Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Polley Landis/Trek
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Price
2 Josh Robertson
3 Daryll Mckenzie Team Rhino
4 Terry Schmidtknecht
5 Steve Anderson Team Roaring Mouse
6 Mark Bibbey Focus Racing
7 Jeff Baylor Bicycle Ranch
8 Clayton Peck OTR Training Center/GPE
9 Daniel Goodspeed
10 Matt Demicco Focus Racing
11 John Ritter Bicycle Ranch
DNF Erin Morley
DNF Don Eldridge DNA Cycles Racing
DNF Chris Capages
DNF Nathan Franke
DNF Heath Pyle Focus Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Frost Absolute Bikes Team
2 Jim Penn
3 Dale Agar Focus Racing
4 Don Aldrich
5 Brian Schauer
6 David Rackoski Landis/Trek
DNF John Schultejann
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee-ann Beatty Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
2 Kat Salthouse
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Debbie Hunter Bicycle Ranch
2 Katherine Farago Global Bikes Racing / Specialized
3 Pamela Baylor Bicycle Ranch
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1