Log In
Kiss Cross Series - Markin Glen • Nov 11 2012
Series: Kiss Cross 2012
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 20 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Beebe 59:42.9
2 Andrew Holly 01:37.0
3 Craig Gietzen 02:24.4
4 Joe Thomas 03:07.2
5 Dan Korienek 04:11.9
6 Todd Freidinger 04:48.4
7 Lewis Henrickson 04:58.5
8 Ray Fulkerson 04:59.1
9 Matt Norton 06:21.4
10 Andy Brown 06:46.0
11 Ryan Maguire 06:55.4
12 Bart Vanderhammer 07:05.2
13 John Wunderlin 59:47.0
14 Stephen Barnes 06:06.7
15 Mark Johnson 06:34.4
16 Chris Barnes 06:39.9
17 Jon Ballema 44:53.3
18 John Kittredge 22:10.9
19 Grant Flewwelling 24:42.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Korienek 42:37.7
2 Andrew Klumb 43:24.7
3 Bryan Waldman 44:40.6
4 Mike Burmann 44:59.8
5 Eric Johnson 45:37.2
6 Scott Steurer 45:47.7
7 Jamal Schott 46:26.6
8 David Mitchell 47:40.5
9 Jason Nicolai 48:02.7
10 David Halley 48:13.7
11 Brad Bennett 48:51.5
12 Derek Dykstra 49:03.1
13 Mike Clark 49:25.2
14 Nick Yetter 49:31.5
15 Andrew Weeks 49:48.9
16 Doug Bowmann 50:06.0
17 Rob Falik 50:17.5
18 Mike Yoder 50:34.4
19 David Tomasik 42:43.4
20 James Beebe 42:52.7
21 Dennis Jensen 43:23.9
22 Dennis Murphy 43:26.3
23 Thomas Wideman 44:33.7
24 Eric Cook 45:08.2
25 Darren Tillbrooke 45:57.2
26 Richard Mcintosh 45:58.3
27 Donlad Payerle 46:35.0
28 Jan Toscuno 47:02.9
29 Paddi Thornburg 50:36.6
30 Shawn Busby 31:46.4
31 Kevin Cleary 29:57.6
32 Rob Gruinger 17:04.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Barrett 43:11.1
2 Jake Grevenstuk 43:58.7
3 Jesse Riegle 44:10.6
4 Russ Greenwood 44:28.1
5 Chris Pawielski 45:15.7
6 Kyle Bainter 45:46.9
7 Alex Yingling 45:52.3
8 Caleb Ohland 46:27.9
9 Joel Brummel 47:20.1
10 Bryan Vanderark 47:32.1
11 Ryan Holm 47:35.7
12 Tim Buning 48:19.6
13 Jake Biernacki 48:29.6
14 Ethan Van doorne 48:43.4
15 Benjamin Clark 48:48.6
16 Sean Smith 48:52.5
17 Darnell Greathouse 49:01.4
18 Michael Daniels 49:06.7
19 Rick Racht 49:12.9
20 Richard James-jura 49:24.3
21 Tristan Greathouse 49:49.2
22 Michael Mihecich 50:13.4
23 Matt Reeves 50:25.0
24 Brady Frederick 50:35.5
25 Jeremy Vanspronson 50:48.1
26 Alan Dahl 51:07.0
27 Dave Dilno 51:26.8
28 Larry Lynam 55:38.2
29 Jordan Miller 44:48.0
30 Daryl Hutson 47:10.6
31 Bryan Garfoot 51:45.7
32 Mostyn Lumbard 21:55.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ted Nimz 48:47.6
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monica Tory 50:06.0
2 Summer Olmstead 51:39.2
3 Lani Kittredge 43:17.5
4 Jillane Moffitt 50:20.6
5 Hilary Witbrodt 53:05.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Art Schneidt 34:46.0
2 Grant Kasten 35:06.0
3 Doug Huyser 36:48.2
4 Lacedog Lacy 36:48.2
5 Shaun Sullivan 37:34.4
6 Jeff Konkle 38:57.6
7 Heather Allegrina 39:45.1
8 Bob Gernaat 32:54.9
9 Steve East 33:41.5
10 Julie Mann 34:12.7
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Swanzy iii 32:58.1
2 Eric Winkler 33:25.9
3 Sean Kennedy 33:43.8
4 Greg Vosters 33:51.9
5 Kevin Martini 35:13.1
6 Randy Bultman 35:37.1
7 Dennis Jensen 35:45.4
8 David Bernard 36:08.6
9 Andy Grow 36:36.2
10 Ken Schneider 36:42.8
11 Juho Won 36:46.0
12 Jim Heath 37:12.0
13 Ben Gross 37:16.2
14 Chris Phillips 37:19.4
15 Marty Mrozinski 37:29.8
16 Cliff Lewis 37:39.1
17 Scott Twiss 39:46.2
18 Jason Rivera 39:48.4
19 Daniel Han 42:41.0
20 John Paris 34:14.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ted and j Nimz and smith 33:22.8
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Vanderark 36:03.3
2 Megan James 36:51.3
3 Sarah Mcintyre 38:19.5
4 Kirsten Dykstra 42:24.5
5 Kelly Fisher 42:42.2
6 Katie Johnson 35:14.1
7 Lora Krone 35:54.9
8 Amber Hutson 44:04.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keegan Korienek 32:37.2
2 Parker Papranec 34:50.4
3 Garret Kloska 38:28.4
4 Jack Smalley 40:50.1
5 Seth Bowman 24:41.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kiersen Korienek 10:36.7
2 Emily Vanderark 15:25.6
3 James Vanderark 16:13.2
4 Nick Konkle 16:42.5
5 Katelyn Vanderark 17:35.3
6 Rebecca James 17:58.3
Finishers: Cat ?: 6