Log In
Florida State Cyclocross Championships - Florida CX #10 • Jan 8 2012
Race uploaded by Tim Hayes
Download
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» 35+ » 45+
» Cat1/2 » Cat3
» Cat4 » J10-14
» J15-18 » SS
» W4
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Hofmann
2 Jack Rich
3 Benjamin Smith
4 Keith Lawler
5 Scott Atkins
6 Graham Partain
7 Kelby Roberts
8 Jeb Stewart
9 Robin Vandereeke
10 Keith Kastelic
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Shank
2 Steve Noble
3 Ken Jones Velobrew
4 Robert Hamlin
5 Tom Gillis
6 Martin Bates
7 Dan Sullivan
8 Biron Keefer
9 Gregory Pool
10 Rich Adams
11 Tom Langley
12 Vincent Ortiz
13 Paul Schwartz
14 Dennis Jones
15 Pablo Santa cruz
16 Dario Perez
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Thornton
2 Eric Stubbs
3 Drew Edsall
4 Jarrod Shoemaker
5 Chris Slack
6 Pete Young
7 Lucas Wardein
8 Keith Richards
9 Jason Guillen
10 John paul Russo
11 Will Willis
12 David Monismith
13 Jeb Stewart
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Buker
2 Tony Timonere
3 Joel Gormon
4 Christian Ahrens
5 Jack Tomassetti
6 Richard Buning
7 Andrew Bridgeman
8 Rob Robins
9 Ryan Fisher
10 Matthew Boyd
11 Donnie Harries
12 Tim Hayes
13 Bob Croslin
14 Michael Davis
15 Taylor Norton
16 Drew Smith
17 Christian Henrich
18 Pete Minier
19 Michael Weimar
20 David Horst
21 Graham Partain
22 Zach Fout
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Dunne
2 Ken Jones Velobrew
3 Zach Fout
4 Chase Tennyson
5 John Hovius
6 Tim Funke
7 Dennis Jones
8 Richard Dybdahl
9 Chris Sandelli
10 Christopher Bartel
11 Grant Panaccione
12 Zechariah Musselman
13 Robin Vandereeke
14 Robert Reineke
15 Scott Ward
16 Ben Sheridan
17 Carl Fornaris
18 Stuart Janssen
19 Michael King
20 Todd Carter
21 Clint Laird
22 Luis Cambos
23 Chris Stevens
24 Fred Hewett
25 Michael Ploch
26 Conrad Cancelini
27 George Kirk
28 Jacob Giovagnoli
29 David Lavenhagen
30 James Hampshire
31 Jeremy Quijano
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Meucci
2 Lachlan Hovius
3 Tate Harper
4 Dominique Mcconnell
5 Ava Sykes
6 Jackson Mehr
7 Ocean Tennyson
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Wardein
2 Alex Meucci
3 Mike Hernandez
4 James Mertens
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Young
2 Taylor Norton
3 Andy Bridgman
4 Dario Perez
5 Ross Glass
6 Michael Davis
7 Robert Hamlin
8 Steve Noble
9 Steve Sykes
10 David Hawkins
11 Drew Smith
12 Bob Croslin
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Taylor
2 Zoe Mullins
3 Amy Kelton
4 Gina Florido
5 Nicole Demetriou
6 Allison Tiberia
7 Cindy Manning
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5