Log In
NMCX #12 • Dec 18 2011
Series: NMCX 2011
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Travelstead
2 John Verheul Nob Hill Velo
3 Andrew Templeton Team Cross
4 Nicholas Lemke Cafe Guiseppe
5 Tim Wetherill
6 Hawke Morgan Team Cross
7 Michael Smith
8 Ryan Blickem NMSU
9 Andrew Black Unattached
10 Dennis Chavez Olev Rapido
DNF Chris Hereford Goatheads
DNF Larry Coons Olev Rapido
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiziana Dehorney Get Out NM
2 Tanya Bettis Sports Systems
3 Sarah Burnett Zia Velo
4 Tove Shere TNP.COM
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dorian Blanco Cafe Giuseppe
2 Joshua Keener Get Out NM
3 Parmendes Orpinel Get Out NM
4 Johnathon Schreiner Cafe Giuseppe
5 Gordon Wells Guiles Syndicate
6 Callum Read Get Out NM
7 Ted Stearns
DNF Dennis Chavez Olev Rapido
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Black Women Riding Well
2 Rachel Chavez
3 Chandler Rhinehart
4 Anita Roe
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Johnson
2 Lukas Giesen Get Out!
3 Logan Ross
4 John Algermissen Goatheads
5 Taylor Squillaci Get Out!
6 John Caskey
7 Michael Polka
8 David Jordan Olev Rapid
9 Michael paul Lopez
10 Todd Pilger Team Cross
11 Earl Gage Goatheads
12 Mark Ehrhart UNM
13 Ej Andersen
14 Joe Fortin
15 Reed Colfax Los Lunaticos Racing
16 Michael Pederson Olev Rapido
17 John Squillaci Get Out!
18 David Sammett
19 Klaus Giesen
20 Seamus Alessio Goatheads
21 Johnathon Rhinehart
22 Brandon Quam
23 James Martin
24 Martin Ward
25 Benjamin Travelstead Zia Velo
26 Jacob Brown
27 Gary Vincent
DNF Mark Trejtnar RGRT
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Ross NMSU
2 Ryan Blickem NMSU
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Polka
2 Ben Travelstead Zia Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Mcgee
2 Miles Caskey
3 Wetherson Jackson
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Thompson High Desert bicycles
2 Logan Colfax Los Lunaticos Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Olivarez Get Out!
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Fortin
2 Dvianne Hibner-herefor goatheads
3 Hayden Colfax Los Lunaticos Racing
4 Maya Caskey
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haley Fortin Goatheads
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bailey Colfax pending
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Appelo Cafe Guiseppe
2 Greg Mcgee
3 Chris Rice-mcclure
4 Evan M.c ikias
5 James Martin Olev Rapido
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Oliger Durango Wheel Club
2 Tim Wetherill
3 Johnny Bargeron High Desert Bicycles
4 Mark Trejtnar RGRT
5 Sean Barry
6 John Caskey Los Lunaticos
7 Gary Ruddell Kickstand
8 Michael Gaillour RGRT
9 Bryan Templeton Team Cross
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Fair Nob Hill Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Keener Goatheads
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jimmy Day Bike N Sport Racing
2 Roy Sturm
3 Jeff Huser RGRT
4 Kirk Rhinehart
5 Larry Coons Kickstand
6 Cal Ridgeway RGRT/CSI
7 David Sammett
8 Jerry Shere TNP.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Earl Gage Goatheads
2 Jeff Huser RGRT
3 Chris Hereford Goatheads
4 Reed Colfax Los Lunaticos Racing
5 John Caskey
6 Mark Trejtnar
7 Jim Bordegaray
8 Joe Fortin
9 James Martin
10 Jonah Thompson High Desert Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7