Log In
Swamp Cross Day 1 - Florida CX #6 • Dec 3 2011
Race uploaded by Tim Hayes csv | json
5
0
0
4
0
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
4
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Buker
2 Jack Tomassetti
3 Richard Bunin
4 Wayne Nguyen
5 Peter Kraft
6 Robert Allen
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liz Gerrity
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Lowry
2 Tate Harper
3 Ava Sykes
4 Jackson Mehr
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Martens
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Rich
2 Benjamin Smith 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
3 Michael Christopher
4 Scott Atkins
5 Chad Parker
6 Jimbo Smart
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Shank
2 Tom Gillis
3 Michael Graham
4 Biron Keefer
5 Paul Schwartz
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Reakema
2 Martin Cox
3 Eric Stubbs
4 Jason Guillen
5 David Monismith
6 Pete Young
7 Keith Richards
8 John paul Russo
9 Cabe Crisler
DNF Ben Page
DNF Kyle Rohan
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Buker
2 Graham Gillis
3 Christian Ahrens
4 Jack Tomassiti
5 Richard Buning
6 Tim Hayes
7 Rob Robbins
8 Fred Ellgin
9 Christopher Enrich
10 David Horst
11 Keith Kastelic Speedvagen Grassroots
12 Michael Weimar
13 Michael Boyco
DNF Clint Gibbs
DNF Robert Crosslin
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Dunne
2 Ken Jones Velobrew
3 Jayson O'mahoney
4 Chase Tennyson
5 Tom Lowry
6 Jonathon Ward
7 Mark Szymanski
8 Jesse Durrace
9 Brad Barbazuk
10 Doug Folkerth
11 Todd Harper
12 Patrick Maier
13 Clinton Hamilton
14 Blake Anglon
15 Warren Allen
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Young
2 Patrick Maier
3 Eduardo Juranovic
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christy Keely
2 Michelle Blake
3 Liz Gerrity
4 Diane Blake
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Taylor
2 Zoe Mullins
3 Suzanne Lewis
4 Autumn Holt
5 Gina Florido
6 Caitlin Kaelber
7 Allison Tiberia
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5