Log In
Sugar Land Cross Feast • Oct 23 2011
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 80 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Holsen
2 Robert Archer
3 Luke Fleming
4 Cole Jackson
5 Lange Barron
6 Brandon Jones
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Park
2 Marc Bergeron
3 Craig Fitzgerald
4 Kenneth Smith
5 Doug Foxworth
6 Kelly Kerby
7 Richard Lamb
8 Doug Walter
9 Raymond Codina
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Jordan
2 Jimmie Vaughan
3 Michael Rossi
4 Corvin Alstot
5 Russell Debarbieris
6 Oliver Bond
7 Jerome Baumeister
8 Gregory Mccrea
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David French
2 John Collins
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Wilmeth
2 Maxwell Jordan
3 Jordan Nguyen
4 Eric Fleming
5 Robert Sisk
6 Nathan Barnett
7 J Andrews
8 Andrew Nelson
9 Derrick Saunders
10 Tim Kane
11 Jack Gutweiler
12 Christopher Veum
13 Michael Shepherd
14 Brett Kinsey
15 Mark Ashton
16 David Clary
17 Mack Mckinney
18 Leonard Gremillion
19 James Willis
20 Chris Trevelise
21 Cassidy Keeland
22 John Martin
23 Andrew Neilson
24 Clint Hankla
25 Christopher Schaefer
26 Steven Price
27 Wyatt Pritchard
28 Kevin Bowen
29 Brian Hare
30 Laryn Mumm
31 Carlos Valencia
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Odonnell
2 Nathan Barnett
3 Darryl Rosenfeld
4 Brian Meelbusch
5 Christopher Schaefer
6 Wayne Burton
7 Kyle Davenport
8 Russell Debarbieris
9 Chris Labod
10 Bradford Swaim
11 Austin Throop
12 Kevin Bowen
13 Luke Magilke
14 Eric Solberg
15 Wally Wilkins
16 Luke Haueter
17 Lewis Dotel
18 Raul Gutierrez
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Fawley
2 Paul Bonds
3 Jonny Sundt
4 Ryan Dromgoole
5 Adam Mills
6 Colton Jarisch
7 Steve Dodge
8 Scott Minard
9 Michael Wilder
10 Wallace Groda
11 Stefan Rothe
12 Rey Madolora
13 Mike Aguayo
14 Kevin Koen
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Lux
2 Tracy Jones
3 Rebekah Trevelise
4 Faith Watkins
5 Rachel Koen
6 Lisa Hartman
7 Melissa White
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Faith Watkins
2 Natalie Goforth
3 Lisa Hartman
4 Afton Shelton
5 Judy Jones
6 Andee Kaplan
7 Clare Schoene
8 Carrie Chennault
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1