Log In
KC Cup CX • Sep 18 2010
Race uploaded by Andrew Coe
Download
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Jensen
2 Mark Cole
3 Justin Griest
4 Andy Lucas
5 Britton Kusiak
6 Robert Schultz
7 Joe Fox
8 Chris Hershey
9 Christian Beattie
10 Richard Hu
DNF Darren Klish
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Herrell rhoades
2 Allison Adams
3 Wanda Simchuk
4 Aubree Dock
5 Karen Brocket
6 Kay Lehman
7 Kathryn Gaherty
8 Teresa Jarzemkoski
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradley Sullivan
2 Chris Ellis
3 Cameron Rex
4 Joshua Stamper
5 Joel Terry
6 Chris Locke
7 Adam Keck
8 Tony Stanislav
9 Craig Piburn
10 Tyler Schumacher
11 Kory Dillman
12 Greg Payne
13 William (gray) Nash
14 Tanner Marshall
15 Chris Hudson
16 Jon Riekenberg
17 Chuong Doan
18 Austin Elser
DNF J p Brocket
DNF Brett Shoffner
DNF Kelly Ricke
DNF Kent Woermann
DNF Andy Wiens
DNF Jeremy Haynes
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Polonchek
2 Daniel Everhart
3 Grant Harrison
4 Thomas Park
5 Dave Collins
6 Blake Spencer
7 Jesse Ens
8 Cliff Straub
9 John Williams
10 Gabe Hoelscher
11 Mike Hauser
12 Nick Wastler
13 Jacob Pitt
14 Jon Sink Team Colavita/Parisi Coffee
15 Anthony Hess
16 Jeremy Smith
17 Karen Brocket
18 Erik Elving
19 Kurt Brown
20 Dylan Broll
21 Derick Shackelford
22 Robert Brigman
23 Tristan Collins
24 Marcos Bowman
25 Craig Steeds
26 Dave Lapin
27 Gary Utlaut
28 Doug Bolton
29 Jonathan Peck
30 Drew Baramowski
31 Eric Hershberger
DNF Andrew Romisch
DNF Prayuth Sirasudhi
DNF Chris Thomas
DNF Jack Funk
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carol Flinchbaugh
2 Barbara Wages
3 Andrea Devine
4 Julie Higgins
5 Sheila Bigler-luke
6 Wendy Guilbeau
7 Angie Colina
8 Sharmion Linseisen-kerley
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Romisch
2 Nate Brocket
3 Daniel Funk
DNF Jacob Pitt
DNF Nathaniel Brown
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olive Mcvicker
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 J p Brocket
2 Dennis Grelk
3 Zeke Shepherd
4 David Safely
5 Joshua Keithly
DNF Craig Piburn
DNF William (gray) Nash
DNF Chris Thomas
DNF Hector Soto
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendon Jenks
2 Justin Farmer
3 Josh Taylor
4 Eric Burch
5 Craig Hoppe
6 Michael Gaherty
7 Matthew Dutcher
8 Jeffrey Unruh
9 John Pahlmann
10 David Randleman
11 David Pitt
12 Roger Williams
13 Joel Hammontree
14 Kenneth Otis
15 Mark Kern
16 Joe Houston
17 Telford Crisco
18 David Romisch
19 Joseph Goeke
20 Randy Tracy
21 Chris Hudson
22 Greg Booth
23 Eric Pacheco
24 Daniel Jarman
DNF Denny Albertson
DNF Prayuth Sirasudhi
DNF Robert Ades
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Robinson
2 Brad Davis
3 Rick Krepps
4 Joseph Goeke
5 Greg Booth
6 Chris Joseph
7 Tim Greene
8 Jesse Miguel
9 Monte May
10 Joe Fox
11 David Bottoms
12 Eric Pacheco
13 Bryan Kidney
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Renae Weaver
2 Sandy Collins
3 Donna Stevens
4 Julie Funk
5 Donica Goodwin
6 Shari Krepps
7 Jean Lucas
8 Emily Wamsley
9 Elizabeth Bejan
10 Madeline Finch
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Randall Crist
2 David Moore
3 Doug Long
4 Todd Bellem
5 Lyle Riedy
6 Mark Thomas
7 Jim Rank
8 Tim Bergman
9 David Mathews
10 Kevin Collins
11 Rich Bort
12 Michael Berning
13 Jon Parker
14 David Conrad
15 Paul Weston
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Wamsley
2 Dan Peak
3 Richard Bowman
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Wilson
2 David Hejduk
3 Joel Hammontree
4 Matthew Dutcher
5 Brett Shoffner
6 Michael Ellis
7 Keith Walberg
8 Hector Soto
9 John Moran
10 Tyler Tate
11 Zeke Shepherd
12 Joshua Keithly
13 Robert Linseisen-kerley
DNF Stephen Songer
DNF Britton Kusiak
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4