Championnats de France de Cyclo-cross • Jan 15 2023 • Bagnoles de l'Orne, FRA
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 5 degrees C, wind 30 kph
Categories
» Men Elite | » Men Junior | » Men Under 23 | » Women Elite | » Women Junior | » Women Under 23 |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Race RatingCast Vote
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Léo | Bisiaux | 00:36:44 | ||||
2 | Fantin | Gloux | 00:37:13 | ||||
3 | Jules | Simon | 00:37:21 | ||||
4 | Aubin | Sparfel | 00:37:38 | ||||
5 | Paul | Seixas | 00:37:41 | ||||
6 | Alexis | David | 00:37:47 | ||||
7 | Baptiste | Gregoire | 00:38:01 | ||||
8 | Maxime | Vezie | 00:38:22 | ||||
9 | Hippolyte | Loete | 00:38:23 | ||||
10 | Baptiste | Rouxel | 00:38:28 | ||||
11 | Louis | Tanguy | 00:38:31 | ||||
12 | Emilien | Romain | 00:38:43 | ||||
13 | Clement | Dubois | 00:38:53 | ||||
14 | Matteo | Garnier | 00:39:02 | ||||
15 | Antoine | Basset | 00:39:03 | ||||
16 | Marius | Guibout | 00:39:06 | ||||
17 | Justin | Coron | 00:39:24 | ||||
18 | Jarod | Egea garcia | 00:39:28 | ||||
19 | Tom | Darmigny | 00:39:28 | ||||
20 | Thibaud | Duret | 00:39:28 | ||||
21 | Matys | Grisel | 00:39:30 | ||||
22 | Nathan | Meiller | 00:39:33 | ||||
23 | Esteban | Foucher | 00:39:33 | ||||
24 | Evan | Jullian | 00:39:44 | ||||
25 | Trystan | Joinel | 00:40:02 | ||||
26 | Thomas | Courcier | 00:40:04 | ||||
27 | Gabriel | Croise | 00:40:12 | ||||
28 | Quentin | Guth | 00:40:16 | ||||
29 | Joan | Dupuy | 00:40:26 | ||||
30 | Kylian | Communal | 00:40:26 | ||||
31 | Aubin | Villar thiery | 00:40:26 | ||||
32 | Clément | Menissier | 00:40:31 | ||||
33 | Brady | Mangado | 00:40:45 | ||||
34 | Rémi | Daumas | 00:40:57 | ||||
35 | Nolann | Renouf | 00:41:01 | ||||
36 | Lucas | Bonnay | 00:41:03 | ||||
37 | Victor | Schneider | 00:41:13 | ||||
38 | William | Millat | 00:41:13 | ||||
39 | Nathan | Van snick | 00:41:13 | ||||
40 | Baptiste | Pauly | 00:41:16 | ||||
41 | Allan | Masset | 00:41:24 | ||||
42 | Gabin | Dubosq | 00:41:33 | ||||
43 | Edgard | Berthelemy | 00:41:38 | ||||
44 | Theo | Paris | 00:41:46 | ||||
45 | Rémi | Arsac | 00:41:46 | ||||
46 | Valentin | Triclin | 00:41:53 | ||||
47 | Thomas | Carreau | 00:41:58 | ||||
48 | Thomas | Henrion | 00:42:10 | ||||
49 | Edgar | Jorge | 00:42:21 | ||||
50 | Charles | Mazzoleni | 00:42:32 | ||||
51 | Cyprien | Blot | 00:42:37 | ||||
52 | Pierre louis | Haquin renard | 00:42:43 | ||||
53 | Tom | Ferreira | 00:42:54 | ||||
54 | Valentin | Dessay | 00:42:55 | ||||
55 | Matteo | Ferre | 00:42:59 | ||||
56 | Lohan | Bariot | 00:43:04 | ||||
57 | Noa | Beucher | 00:43:29 | ||||
58 | Nino | Garrigues | 00:43:35 | ||||
59 | Maxime | Panche | 00:43:46 | ||||
60 | Titouan | Schmitt | 00:43:57 | ||||
61 | Mathis | Saussois ghazani | 00:44:36 | ||||
61 | Noah | Andre | DNS |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin | Groslambert | 00:51:57 | ||||
2 | Nathan | Bommenel | 00:52:17 | ||||
3 | Rémi | Lelandais | 00:52:22 | ||||
4 | Louis | Sparfel | 00:52:27 | ||||
5 | Noé | Castille | 00:52:45 | ||||
6 | Corentin | Lequet | 00:53:00 | ||||
7 | Matéo | Jot | 00:53:10 | ||||
8 | Jordan | Labrosse | 00:53:27 | ||||
9 | Mathieu | Gonthier | 00:53:37 | ||||
10 | Théo | Thomas | 00:53:44 | ||||
11 | Antoine | Huby | 00:53:55 | ||||
12 | Yann | Chaptal | 00:54:13 | ||||
13 | Killian | Verschuren | 00:54:17 | ||||
14 | Hugo | Jot | 00:54:24 | ||||
15 | Damien | Beton | 00:54:29 | ||||
16 | Adrien | Millat | 00:54:36 | ||||
17 | Romain | Debord | 00:54:36 | ||||
18 | Eliote | Ponchon | 00:54:36 | ||||
19 | Jules | Fernandes | 00:55:04 | ||||
20 | Timothé | Gabriel | 00:55:10 | ||||
21 | Athys | Bedini | 00:55:16 | ||||
22 | Joris | Lepoittevin dubost | 00:55:23 | ||||
23 | Ronan | Auffret | 00:55:32 | ||||
24 | Guillaume | Bagou | 00:55:47 | ||||
25 | Maxence | Lemardele | 00:55:59 | ||||
26 | Paul | Conor | 00:56:13 | ||||
27 | Alexis | Vivot | 00:56:21 | ||||
28 | Thibaud | Gruel | 00:56:26 | ||||
29 | Enzo | Guillet | 00:56:29 | ||||
30 | Antoine | Clef | 00:56:31 | ||||
31 | Ugo | Ananie | 00:56:31 | ||||
32 | Clément | Peuget | 00:56:31 | ||||
33 | Quentin | Du mouza | 00:56:45 | ||||
34 | Jason | Ansard | 00:56:45 | ||||
35 | Tristan | Verrier | 00:56:50 | ||||
36 | Martin | Orriere | 00:56:57 | ||||
37 | Ronan | Auge | 00:57:02 | ||||
38 | Pierre henry | Basset | 00:57:03 | ||||
39 | Nathan | Dos reis graca | 00:57:20 | ||||
40 | Matthieu | Lavignac | 00:57:41 | ||||
41 | Erwan | Sivignon | 00:58:05 | ||||
42 | Gabin | Cler | 00:58:06 | ||||
43 | Lucas | Faissole durand | 00:58:22 | ||||
44 | Arnaud | Gillet | 00:58:32 | ||||
45 | Malo | Stevant | 00:58:46 | ||||
46 | Gabriel | Gouessant | 00:58:56 | ||||
47 | Hugo | Mulon | 00:59:15 | ||||
48 | Loïc | Barbereau | 00:59:42 | ||||
49 | Tino | Ourliac | 00:59:46 | ||||
50 | Alan | Guezingar | 00:59:50 | ||||
51 | Gauthier | Rouxel | 01:01:33 | ||||
52 | Kyllian | Leveel | LAP | ||||
53 | Aurélien | Uzon | LAP | ||||
54 | Hugo | Badorc | LAP | ||||
55 | Constantin | Lamouche | LAP | ||||
56 | Nicolas | Chantier moltrecht | LAP | ||||
57 | Xavier | Pains | LAP | ||||
58 | Thibaut | Regost | LAP | ||||
58 | Baptiste | Vadic | DNF | ||||
59 | Antoine | Tran van | DNF | ||||
60 | Nolan | Martineau | DNS |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lise | Klaes | 00:42:57 | ||||
2 | Julie | Bego | 00:44:20 | ||||
3 | Alexandra | Valade | 00:44:36 | ||||
4 | Célia | Gery | 00:44:53 | ||||
5 | Anaïs | Moulin | 00:45:12 | ||||
6 | Lea | Coraboeuf | 00:45:35 | ||||
7 | Margot | Marasco | 00:45:57 | ||||
8 | Romane | Reynier | 00:46:32 | ||||
9 | Loane | Menager | 00:47:05 | ||||
10 | Amalia | Debarges | 00:47:48 | ||||
11 | Camille | Giraud | 00:48:03 | ||||
12 | Tifenn | Yannic | 00:48:08 | ||||
13 | Nina | Lavenu | 00:48:17 | ||||
14 | Ambre | Jouault | 00:48:30 | ||||
15 | Pauline | Bramoulle | 00:48:35 | ||||
16 | Yléa | Vernezoul | 00:48:55 | ||||
17 | Flavie | Kirsch | 00:49:10 | ||||
18 | Marie | Moissonnier | 00:49:18 | ||||
19 | Noemie | Bonnin | 00:49:23 | ||||
20 | Eva | Guezingar | 00:49:23 | ||||
21 | Julie | Kulpa | 00:49:39 | ||||
22 | Maïa | Bridier | 00:49:58 | ||||
23 | Maeva | Neveux | 00:50:04 | ||||
24 | Melanie | Dupin | 00:50:07 | ||||
25 | Carla | Almansa | 00:50:36 | ||||
26 | Noémie | Richardot | 00:51:00 | ||||
27 | Emilie | Prevost | 00:51:08 | ||||
28 | Lucie | Adam | 00:51:16 | ||||
29 | Diane | Frouard | 00:51:22 | ||||
30 | Evaelle | Cacault | 00:51:23 | ||||
31 | Chloé | Briolat | 00:53:09 | ||||
32 | Yulizh | Menant | LAP | ||||
33 | Cloé | Saux | LAP | ||||
33 | Emilie | Gaillard | DNF | ||||
34 | Margaux | Weitmann | DNS |