Log In
Dutch National Championships • Jan 10 2010
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lars Boom Rabobank 1:02:20
2 Gerben De knegt Rabobank 0:00:01
3 Thijs Al AA Drink - BeOne 0:00:03
4 Thijs Van amerongen Van Vliet EBH Elshof 0:00:04
5 Wilant Van gils Pro Cycling Team ZZPR.nl-Destil-Mer 0:00:06
6 Bram Schmitz Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten - Elshof 0:00:24
7 Rudi Van houts TWC Tempo 0:02:52
8 Patrick Van leeuwen Het Snelle Wiel 0:02:54
9 Roy Van heeswijk WV Schijndel 0:04:13
10 Jordy Luisman CRT Raalte 0:04:23
11 Ivar Hartogs ZZPR.nl-Destil-Merida 0:04:49
12 Harm Bronkhorst RWC Ahoy
13 Micha De vries Cube Sperry Team
14 Jorn Van veen W.V. Eemland
15 Hans Becking Bar End
16 Tim Ottens HSC De Bataaf
17 Rik Van ijzendoorn JVR De Batauwers
18 Roel Van houtum TWC Het Snelle Wiel
19 Daan De jonge Josan-Mercedes Team
20 Jerry Kallenfels Easypay Cyclocross Team
21 Bas De bruin Uithoornse Wtc
DNF Patrick De laat FMC The Whoopers
DNF Nard Louws WV De Jonge Renner
DNF Kasper Schotte PRC Delta
DNF Kaey Van rij PRC Delta
DNF Bram Wind GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Rick Van den helder WTC Woerden
Finishers: Cat ?: 27  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daphny Van den brand ZZPR.nl-Destil-Merida 0:44:04
2 Marianne Vos Nederlands Bloeit 0:00:09
3 Sanne Van paassen ZZPR.nl-Destil-Merida 0:02:46
4 Linda Van rijen W.V. Eemland 0:03:19
5 Sophie De boer Rtv Oldenzaalse Wcl
6 Reza Hormes Team ZZPR.nl-Destil-Merida 0:04:53
7 Arenda Grimberg Team Ton Van Bemmelen Sports-Merida 0:05:30
8 Monique Van ree Rsc De Zuidwesthoek 0:05:47
9 Bianca Van den hoek W.V. Eemland 0:07:56
10 Linda Kroes NWV Groningen
11 Linda Ter beek HWV De Tubanters
DNF Sophie Borra Wv Ede
DNF Kirsten Peetoom Restore Cycling
DNF Klara Van der vaart Uithoornse Wtc
DNF Mieke Troost Dirty Hill Atb
DNF Britt Jochems Wv Schijndel
DNF Marjolein Claessen Rsc De Zuidwesthoek
DNF Imke Hartogs Twc Het Snelle Wiel
DNF Marianne Alleleijn Twc. Maaslandster-Zu
DNF Susan Van wezel Grc Jan Van Arckel
Finishers: Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corne Van kessel TWC Het Snelle Wiel 0:52:05
2 Ramon Sinkeldam ZWC D.T.S. 0:00:16
3 Mitchell Huenders WV Noord-Holland 0:00:35
4 Tijmen Eising WRV De Peddelaars 0:00:50
5 Micki Van empel WV Schijndel 0:00:58
6 Twan Van den brand WV Schijndel 0:01:07
7 Lars Van der haar UWTC De Volharding 0:02:01
8 Boy Van poppel WV De Jonge Renner 0:02:13
9 Kevin Smit WV Ede 0:02:20
10 Geert Van der horst JVR De Batauwers 0:02:29
11 Kobus Hereijgers WV Schijndel 0:02:49
12 Henk Jaap moorlag Mountainbike Ver. Ha 0:03:01
13 Jasper Ockeloen DRC De Mol 0:03:05
14 Moreno Hofland Willebrord Wil Vooru 0:03:11
15 Edwin Arts RTC Buitenlust
16 Niels Wubben Westland Wil Vooruit 0:03:23
17 Maurits Lammertink AWV De Zwaluwen 0:03:29
18 Kaj Slenter TWC. Maaslandster-Zu 0:04:00
19 Nils Van kooij WC De Waardrenner 0:04:56
20 Harm Van der sanden WV Schijndel 0:05:13
21 Rutger Schellevis UWTC De Volharding
22 Coen Vermeltfoort WRV De Peddelaars 0:06:05
23 Rob Van der heijden WV Schijndel 0:06:11
24 Mark Smit TML Dommelstreek 0:06:39
25 Bart Barkhuis W.V. Meteoor Assen-R 0:06:50
26 Tommy Van beem W.V. Eemland 0:06:56
27 Patrick Van nunen RTC De Hoekse Renner 0:07:07
28 Luuk Van vliet UWTC De Volharding
DNF Robin Roelofs MC Club Oss
DNF Milan Van den ende Restore Cycling
DNF Geert Van der weijst TWC Het Snelle Wiel
DNF Marcel Lommers WV De Jonge Renner
Finishers: Cat ?: 32