Log In
Bennetts Creek CX • Nov 13 2021 • Suffolk, VA
3
4
4
5
3
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 14 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3
Beers
4
Moisture
4
Accel
5
Tech
3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Carey
2 Mike Buehring
3 Ben Rasich
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Foster
2 James Strand
3 Nathan Stover
4 Stephen Smiley
5 Jeremiah Still
6 Sean Shanks
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Buehring
2 Adam Northup
3 Chad Holm
4 Jeremiah Still
5 Tom Vaquera
6 Eric Crandell
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Richeson
2 Jerry Hadley
3 Andrew Booden
4 James Revere
5 Thomas Craney
6 Alan Hoff
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Holm
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Reeves
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Strane
2 James Collins
3 Michael Phillips
4 Lloyd Blake
5 Aaron Erb
6 Matt Juaneza
7 Brad Hemp
8 Oliver Dimalanta
9 Kyle Watson
10 Steven Hendricks
12 Andy Mckay
13 Brian Ferdon
14 Wesley Host
15 Brian Reeves
16 Robert Ernst
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Elliot
2 Mike Swackhammer
3 Graham Costa
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Still
2 Rachel Jordan
3 Melissa Presnell
4 Maggie Barton
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Conley
2 Kristi Walker
3 Alexandria Gagnon
4 Teresa Brusadin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marianne Stover
2 Teresa Brusadin
3 Donna Wolf
4 Sharon Leary
5 Sarah Anderson
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandria Gagnon
2 Kaitlyn Underwood
3 Sylvia Mcclain
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1