Log In
Battleborn Cyclocross Series Race 2- Craig Ranch • Nov 13 2021 • North Las Vegas, NV
5
4
3
4
4
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
4
Moisture
3
Accel
4
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Smith 00:37:16
2 Jose Javier gonzalez Team Hammersaw 00:37:42
3 Taylor Sisson 00:40:35
4 Rick Hoak 00:41:20
5 Scott Winzeler 00:43:27
6 Jonathan Temple Team Hammersaw 00:43:30
7 Joel Davis 00:44:39
8 Mark Smith 00:44:43
9 Jason Shanney 02:00:00
DNF Drew Verts Team Hammersaw 05:00:00
DNF Keith Edmiston 05:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Javier gonzalez Team Hammersaw 00:29:57
2 Maximino Sanchez 00:30:00
3 Tony Jensen Team Hammersaw 00:31:42
4 Patrick Coffey 00:31:52
5 Drew Verts Team Hammersaw 00:33:04
6 Mark Smith 00:34:45
7 Pete Andrews 00:34:52
8 Keith Edmiston 00:35:39
9 Michael Verni Team Hammersaw 00:37:23
10 Bill Cobb 02:00:01
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maximino Sanchez 00:24:20
2 Tony Jensen Team Hammersaw 00:25:00
3 Patrick Coffey 00:25:17
4 Stuart Ho 00:27:10
5 Pete Andrews 00:27:37
6 Chang Chen 00:29:07
7 Bill Cobb 00:31:42
8 Gabriel Allred 00:32:09
9 Scott Black 00:33:08
10 Shawn Hendrix 00:36:04
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Hileman 00:51:24
2 Matthew Mcgee 00:52:20
3 Nathan Grill Team Hammersaw 00:53:59
4 Shannon Boffeli 00:54:02
5 Andy Zinsser 00:57:19
6 Jeffrey Mitchell Team Hammersaw 02:00:00
DNF Grant Smith 05:00:00
DNF Joel Davis 05:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Maffey 00:24:44
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Kennedy 00:43:15
2 Jesse Adams 02:00:10
3 Bill Cobb 03:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Smith Team Hammersaw 00:44:27
2 Mike Hileman 00:44:31
3 Rick Hoak 00:47:19
4 Grant Smith 00:48:36
5 Rick Rosales Team Hammersaw 00:50:16
6 Lauren Moser Team Hammersaw 00:51:17
7 Jose Javier gonzalez Team Hammersaw 00:51:55
8 Joel Davis 02:00:00
9 Adrienne Allegretti Team Redlands / Don's Bicycles 02:00:01
10 Jonathan Temple Team Hammersaw 02:00:02
11 Jason Shanney 02:00:04
DNF Drew Verts Team Hammersaw 05:00:00
DNF Mark Duncan Team Hammersaw 05:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Moser Team Hammersaw 00:37:26
2 Maraya Morse Team Hammersaw 00:38:19
3 Tinamarie Findlay Team Hammersaw 00:43:09
4 Bailey Cashwell Team Hammersaw 02:00:00
5 Ann Rivera Team Hammersaw 02:00:01
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maraya Morse Team Hammersaw 00:37:35
2 Celeste Bergquist 00:38:48
3 Tina Feoli Team Hammersaw 00:39:00
4 Colleen Corey 00:39:44
5 Tinamarie Findlay Team Hammersaw 02:00:00
6 Siobhan Snyder Team Hammersaw 02:00:02
7 Ann Rivera Team Hammersaw 02:00:05
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Corey 00:20:57
2 Siobhan Snyder Team Hammersaw 00:22:55
3 Christina Yeakel 00:26:18
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jen Hanks 00:51:33
2 Adrienne Allegretti Team Redlands / Don's Bicycles 00:52:41
3 Lisa Leonard 02:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1