Log In
Spooky Cross Festival Day 1 • Oct 30 2021 • Ridgeland, MS
Series: MS CX CUP 2021
4.4
3.2
4.2
3.3
3.8
Mostly Cloudy, 58 degrees, wind 10 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.4
Beers
3.2
Moisture
4.2
Accel
3.3
Tech
3.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Hicks
2 Jack White
3 Scott Kuppersmith
4 Townsend Myers
5 Weston Mcwhorter
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Hobgood
2 Scott Trousdale
3 Richard Stafford
4 Jeremy Hurley
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Kuppersmith
2 Edward Hobgood
3 Keith St. pierre
4 Joseph Howe
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Howe
2 Dan Barlow
3 Keith St. pierre
4 Zachary Musselman
5 Jason Sanders
6 Dale Anglin
7 Cary Watkins
8 Robert Lee
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Jarand
2 Townsend Myers
3 Dan Barlow
4 David Landry
5 Joey Lee
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Porter
2 Dale Anglin
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack White
2 Brad Taylor BAD Rocket Racing
3 D Aaron braswell
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Roman
2 Miles De beukelaer
3 Lawson Campbell
4 Rowan Vanlandingham
5 Myles Patel
6 John Auden gandy
7 Simon Govero
8 Ari Barak
9 Macklin Kahan
Finishers: Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zac Ward
2 Will Braswell
3 Locke Thompson
4 Alexander Bacon
5 Caleb Watkins
6 Penn Croker
7 Noah Musselman
8 Paul Robert dixon iii
9 Lucas Annunziata
10 Andrew Annunziata
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Braswell
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Taylor BAD Rocket Racing
2 Matt Gandy
3 Fletcher Gooodwin
4 D Aaron braswell
5 Weston Mcwhorter
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Claire Sanders
2 Melinda Owens
3 Leeann Bates
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Hogan
2 Sarah lea Anglin
3 Jessica Dixon
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Casey Lee
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Hogan
2 Sarah lea Anglin
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ginger Lee
2 Mollie Sanders
3 Emery Vanlandingham
4 Hazel Killen
5 Grace Woodell
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlynn Sanders
2 Stella Roman
3 Ellie Campbell
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2