Log In
2021 Rockford Owenhouse Cyclocross Series - Race #8 • Oct 27 2021 • Bozeman, MT
Race uploaded by Cory Kaufman csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 45 degrees, wind 19 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Jakovac 44:56:00
2 Luuk Mackenzie 45:44:00
3 Jeff Wyatt 46:15:00
4 Scott Makoutz 46:17:00
5 Eric Ziegler 46:20:00
6 Andrew Laskowski 46:21:00
7 Garrett Mcallister 46:42:00
8 Alex Strandell 47:19:00
9 Lucian Hand 47:37:00
10 Colton Ellingson 47:43:00
11 Joey Kerr 47:43:00
12 Casey Bloomer 48:06:00
13 Marc Comaratta 48:13:00
14 Michael Dvorsak 48:26:00
15 Luke Middelstadt 48:29:00
16 Alexandre Lussier 49:04:00
17 Jeff Rasch 49:41:00
18 Andrew Hull 49:47:00
19 Matthew Parse 50:40:00
20 Cory Hardy 50:56:00
21 Chris Donahue 51:18:00
22 Guy Mackenzie 51:32:00
23 Ray Rasker 52:19:00
24 Tom Owen 53:17:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Makoutz 50:47:00
2 Chelsee Pummel 51:42:00
3 Paisley Sheehan 52:10:00
4 Octavia Fisher 52:31:00
5 Kathleen Bryan 55:25:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theo Loo 50:07:00
2 Ted Dubrawski 50:20:00
3 Ben Rotert 50:56:00
4 Sam Mcsherry 51:06:00
5 Ricky Jones 51:11:00
6 Ryder Bechtild 51:30:00
7 Scott Bryan 51:30:00
8 Robert Hamlin 51:43:00
9 Nate Madsen 52:01:00
10 Alasdair Boyle 52:24:00
11 Carl Strong 52:31:00
12 Jeff Maclean 52:52:00
13 Mike Kautz 53:33:00
14 Vincent Vasina 54:09:00
15 Andrew Arena 43:32:00
16 Eric Healy 43:48:00
17 Michael Bowers 44:23:00
18 Brian Robinson 45:45:00
19 Chuck Collins 45:50:00
20 Eric Austin 46:41:00
21 Kailash Moore 47:11:00
22 Lawrence Sampson 47:57:00
23 Paul Lindemulder 48:23:00
24 Kevin Lindlau 48:57:00
25 Reid Short 49:33:00
26 Douglas Fischer 52:39:00
27 Travis Mcallister 47:09:00
28 Jim Nallick 52:11:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce Hanna 47:43:00
2 Dara Mcdevitt 48:22:00
3 Felicia King 50:44:00
4 Mckenzie Skiles 52:15:00
5 Mikayla Fletcher 52:37:00
6 Mikaela Howie 48:24:00
7 Jurgita Meiliute 13:51
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Madsen 43:46:00
2 Joren Nielson 45:24:00
3 Eli Bruce 51:32:00
4 Clark West 54:11:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabe Hull 47:01:00
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Lindemulder 51:20:00