Log In
Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages - Day 2 • Oct 24 2021 • Austin, TX
Series: SXCX 2021
5.6
5.4
3.6
4.4
4
Humid and Mostly Cloudy, 76 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.6
Beers
5.4
Moisture
3.6
Accel
4.4
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kuya Takami
2 Dillon Daskevich
3 Sean Clancy
4 Corey Bounds
5 Anthony Cross
6 Peter Cook
7 Jonathan Pass
8 Alex Greenwald
9 Shawn Dougherty
10 Gregory Lastrapes
11 James Huntsinger
12 Keith Mcdorman
13 William Carlisle
DQ Octavio Ulloa
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivan Campos
2 Erin Peavler
3 Schuyler Cohen
DNF Travis Zachary
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Ross
2 Ramsey Foster
3 Christopher Schmiedeke Team Shifterpods
4 Sean Clancy
5 Mike Threadgould
6 Joey Machado
7 Peter Cook
8 David Larrabee
9 Kelly Kerby
10 Isaac Goodwin
11 David Golden
12 Robert Mcguire
13 Octavio Ulloa
14 Cory Faul
15 Mark Ashton
16 Mack Mckinney
17 Ivan Campos
18 Robert Dole
19 Francisco Cano
20 Gregory Lastrapes
21 Michael Clark
22 Dave Knowles
23 Jonathan Howell
24 Mark Fraske
25 James Murff
26 David Boulton
27 Mike Blazek
28 Brett Kinsey
29 Adam Reardon
DNF Joe Michalewicz
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Bonds
2 Aidan Kane
3 Kevin Fish
4 Derrick Saunders
5 Elias Guerra Unattached
6 Cohen Kinsey
7 Jeff Park
8 Nicholas Oberski
9 Robert Kane
10 Colin Dunlap
11 Colin Bromley
12 Jake Boone
13 Jorge Munoz jr
14 Francisco Cano
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Montgomery
2 Lee Robinson
3 Eric Breckinridge
4 Francisco Cano
5 James Murff
6 Jonathan Howell
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zuzana Sekerova
2 Victoria Threadgould
3 Julie Engler
4 Katelynne Marsan
5 Carrie Bransford
6 Veronika Redensek
7 Daphne Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Brophy
2 Daphne Smith
3 Rebecca Cody
4 Jessica Ennis
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rheannon Cunningham
2 Amy Michalewicz
3 Rebecca Cody
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Hamilton
2 Jenny Willhite
3 Kennedy Cunningham
4 Monica Merced
5 Zuzana Sekerova
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3