Log In
Team Hammersaw Battleborn Cyclocross 2021 Race 1 - Cowboy Cross • Oct 16 2021 • Henderson, NV
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Zinsser 00:40:34
2 Louie Amelburu 00:40:42
3 Jose Javier gonzalez 00:41:43
4 Grant Smith 00:42:02
5 Jonathan Redic 00:43:00
6 Joel Davis 00:43:40
7 Devin Carter 00:44:00
8 Mark Smith 01:38:35
9 Keith Edmiston 01:41:00
DNF Marc Reisman 09:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Nichols 00:26:27
2 Remko Rinkema 00:27:01
3 Steve Clausse 00:27:25
4 Tony Jensen 00:28:49
5 Mark Smith 00:28:59
6 Devin Carter 00:29:00
7 Drew Verts 00:29:45
8 Jonathan Redic 00:29:55
9 Joe Lindner 00:30:35
10 Jonathan Temple 00:31:00
11 Yoan Lopez 00:31:39
12 Nick Gordon 01:26:49
13 Jacob Ferguson grace 01:28:23
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Remko Rinkema 00:20:56
2 Tony Jensen 00:21:38
3 Joe Lindner 00:22:44
4 Michael Verni 00:24:40
5 Bill Cobb 00:24:41
6 Jacob Ferguson grace 00:27:42
DNF Drew Verts 09:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Mcgee 00:46:10
2 Tate Litchfield 00:46:34
3 Mike Hileman 00:46:35
4 Aaron Smith 00:47:55
5 Grant Smith 00:48:23
6 Nathan Grill 00:49:09
7 Louie Amelburu 00:50:05
8 Rick Rosales 00:51:46
9 Joel Davis 00:53:07
10 Jeffrey Mitchell 01:48:22
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Cobb 00:46:57
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Zinsser 00:40:15
2 Mike Hileman 00:40:41
3 Nathan Grill 00:43:37
4 Rick Rosales 00:47:15
5 Lauren Moser 01:39:58
6 Jonathan Temple 01:42:03
7 Bailey Cashwell 02:48:12
DNF Jose Javier gonzalez 09:00:00
DNF Nick Gordon 09:00:00
DNF Aaron Smith 09:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Moser 00:41:15
2 Tinamarie Findlay 01:43:00
3 Ann Rivera 01:44:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Celeste Bergquist 00:26:55
2 Jess Magdefrau 00:28:45
3 Ann Rivera 00:29:22
4 Bailey Cashwell 00:31:27
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jess Magdefrau 00:19:00
2 Christina Yeakel 00:21:02
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liz Lopez 00:21:39