Log In
The Cyclery and Fitness Center SuperPrestige CX • Sep 26 2021 • Alton, IL
5
1
4
2.8
5.8
Clear, 76 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
1
Moisture
4
Accel
2.8
Tech
5.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Roeleveld
2 Zach Tangeman
3 Devon Lawrence
4 Keith Webb
5 Nick Snawder
6 Todd Pulvirenti
7 Ryan Warren
8 Matthew Dawson
9 Joseph Beals
10 Robert Bart jr
11 Chris Webster
12 Matthew Kessler
13 Luis Gonzalez
14 Kent Lewis
15 Rob Martin
16 Dane Jackson
17 Timothy Dooley
18 Eric Landsness
19 Mark Stika
20 Brian Gainer
21 Dana Braet
22 Gary Merideth
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deron Lawrence
2 Jack Bourbonnais
3 Charles Lagrand
4 Robin Vallis
5 David Hagedorn
6 Josh Zipprich
7 Kurt Schellenberger
8 Marc Monjauze
9 Jared Dickerson
10 Thomas Palazzolo
11 Alex Bakus
12 Joe Cawein
13 Scott Kieback
14 Devin Glenn
15 Lenny Jones
16 Christopher Jurgena
17 Jacob Custer
18 Vito Biundo
19 Colin Fries
20 Joe Slavich
21 Eric Frazier
22 Tim Mcallister
23 David Rowold
24 Adam Marcotte
25 Thomas Krausz
26 John Helvey
27 Ben Kiel
28 Bradley Spurdich
29 Jason Crivello
30 Tony Valenti
31 Shawn Sweetin
32 Jake Brown
33 Linus Kessler
34 Matthew Kessler
35 Curt Denham
36 Mike Naylor
37 Kenny Vennell
DNF Jeremy Roberts
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joachim Martin
2 Sawyer Merlin
3 Eli Kakouris
4 Grady Hagedorn
5 Connor Paine
6 Amara Autry
DNF Lucy Dirnberger
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Kakouris
2 Timothy Phillips
3 Justin White
4 Colin Fries
5 Terry Mccann
6 Brian Wingbermuehle
7 Aaron Gardner
8 Kent Lewis
9 Dana Braet
10 Dan Young
11 David Hagedorn
DNF Matthew Dawson
DNF Justin Allen
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Miller
2 Jon Okenfuss
3 Chris Harre
4 Devin Clark
5 Josh Johnson
6 Michael Morgan
7 Anthony Dust
8 Alex Grman
9 Vince Gatto
10 Scott Peipert
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Dust
2 Peat Henry
3 Vince Gatto
4 Justin White
5 Scott Ogilvie
6 Justin Allen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Dust
2 Courtney Cushard
3 Chloe Biundo
4 Katherine Lin
5 Christina Henning
6 Amy Lampe
7 Katie Van hook
8 Mary Dickerson
9 Ahleta Martin
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
7 Cozette Mothershead
8 Emily Hagedorn
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Britta Siegel
2 Carrie Cash wootten
3 Amy Mcclintock
4 Jamie Wilger
5 Brianna Overbey
6 Ashley Weaver
7 Claire Reinbold
8 Ashley Weaver
9 Lisa Daffilo
10 Brianna Guilford
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1