Log In
The Cyclery and Fitness Center SuperPrestige CX • Sep 12 2021 • Alton, IL
4.7
1
3.7
4
5.6
Clear, 83 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.7
Beers
1
Moisture
3.7
Accel
4
Tech
5.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Attebury
2 Deron Lawrence
3 Zach Tangeman
4 Chris Webster
5 James Schwantner
6 Travis Kobush
7 Matthew Dawson
8 Joseph Beals
9 Todd Pulvirenti
10 Mark Stika
11 Rob Martin
12 James Nalson
13 Craig Farrell
14 Timothy Dooley
15 James Klages
16 Steve Hentrich
DNF Jack Bourbonnais
DNF Dan Brewer
DNF Simon May
DNF Brian Gaines
DNF Dane Jackson
DNF Kent Lewis
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deron Lawrence
2 Stephan Meyer
3 Jack Bourbonnais
4 Alex Bakus
5 Robert Bart jr
6 David Hagedorn
7 Ryan Warren
8 Alan Lowe
9 Eric Frazier
10 Jeremy Roberts
11 Robin Vallis
12 Josh Zipprich
13 Lenny Jones
14 David Rowold
15 Vito Biundo
16 Marc Montauie
17 John Helvey
18 Steve Hentrich
19 Scott Kieback
20 Graham Bolerjack
21 Joe Slavich
22 Chad Lombardo
23 Curt Denham
24 Timothy Mcallister
25 Devin Glenn
26 Jason Crivello
27 Ben Kiel
29 Bradley Groening
30 Bradley Spudich
31 Greg Kelly
32 Shaun Sweetin
34 Linus Kessler
35 Matthew Kessler
36 Tony Valenti
DNF Colin Fries
DNF Tom Collier
DNF Eric Price
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grady Hagedorn
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Kakouris
2 Timothy Phillips
3 Paul Quindry
4 Kent Lewis
5 Brian Wingbermuehle
6 Dan Young
7 Alfonso Reyes
8 Robert Bart jr
9 David Hagedorn
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Kukla CycleX Racing
2 Jon Okenfuss
3 Orion Child
4 Ian Hartzel
5 Chris Harre
6 Asa Child
7 Anthony Dust
8 Doug Sweeney
9 Alex Grman
10 Justin White
11 Rowan Child
12 Scott Peipert
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin White
2 Justin Allen
3 Tom Harp
DNF Atticus Jones
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolette Schnetoche
2 Lauren Ramer
3 Maggie Dust
4 Tonya Clemens
5 Isabelle Jensen Womens Free State Racing
6 Courtney Cushard
7 Katherine Lin
8 Christina Henning
9 Ragina Raineri
10 Janette Barber
11 Katie Van hook
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
2 Cozette Mothershead
3 Lucy Dirnberger
4 Emily Hagedorn
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ella Dishong
2 Britta Siegel
3 Carrie Cash wootten
4 Brianna Overbey
5 Jamie Wilger
6 Dattilo Lisa
7 Isabelle Jensen Womens Free State Racing
DNF Aubrey Drumond
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2