Log In
Zia 4CCX Pagosa #1 • Oct 10 2020 • Pagosa Springs, CO
Race uploaded by Luca Haines csv | json
4
1
2.5
4.9
7
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4
Beers
1
Moisture
2.5
Accel
4.9
Tech
7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad cheeney FLC Cycling/Durango Devo/Kona
2 Heath garvey MountainBikeSpecialists
3 Frank mapel Stans No Tubes / 2nd Avenue Sports
4 Steve morozowich Durango Devo
5 Rich parker Limbo Cycles
6 Cameron taylor JT Racing
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jan Bear Team Santa Fe
2 Dave Hagen FLC Cycling Alumni
3 Steve Colford San Juan Cycles
4 Jay Eagen Durango Devo
5 Jack Mcmanus Vote!
6 Richard Bagienski 3D Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Nadell CZ Racing
2 Troy Wells Santa Cruz
3 Cody Cupp FLC Alum
4 Jonathan Anderson J money's elite factory professiona
5 Todd Wells Sinberg Financial
6 Kolby Preble FLC Alum
7 Kieran Eagen Rouleur Devo
8 Cobe Freeburn Bear Pro Team
9 Ivan Sippy Rouleur Devo
10 Guy Leshem South West Cycling Coalition
11 Sam Vickery Ska Brewing/Zia Taqueria
12 George Piepgras New England Devo
13 Caleb Thompson 2nd Ave Sports Scott
14 Kye Cordes Orange Seal Offroad Team/ FLC
15 Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
16 Connor Gizinski Mt. Si Racing/ FLC Cycling
17 Ian Mcpherson Bud light racing
18 William Farmer FLC
19 Finn Bridgham Durango DEVO
20 Max Jordan
21 Riley Jaber Devo
22 Owen Bertany Fort Lewis
23 Byrne Dobrient Fort Lewis College
24 Kobi Gyetvan FLC
25 Cooper Wells
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Sturm Specialized
2 Abigael Carron FLC Cycling
3 Sophie Russenberger Team S&M CX
4 Katja Freeburn FLC
5 Katie Scott FLC
6 Emily Schaldach Bitchstix/Firefly/TenSpeed Hero (Te
7 Tristen Musselman FLC
8 Hannah Garvey Durango Devo
9 Kim Bear Spokettes
10 Leah Morozowich Durango Devo
11 Anna Morozowich Durango Devo
12 Kira Payer CCB Bikereg
13 Madelyn Roberson FLC Cycling
14 Martha Iverson DNA Cycling Masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1
2 Shane Ellis FLC
3 Aidan Payer Giant Bicycles | Absolute Black | B
4 Ian Burnett Swcc
5 Tony Cady
6 Evan Morozowich Durango Devo
7 Carter Kasson DUST2
8 Cooper Wells
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5