Log In
Florida State Cyclocross Championship • Jan 19 2020 • Jacksonville, FL
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 69 degrees, wind 9 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Woodall Team Top Gear
2 Derek Birch Pioneer Mortgage
3 Matthew Warren Hincapie Leomo p/b BMC Jr.
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Warren Hincapie Leomo p/b BMC Jr.
2 Billy Bonner Mad Shredders
3 Troy Zimmerman Beyond Bikes
4 Ryan Dawson Science of Speed
5 Scott Spees Encore
DNF Brian Collie Encore
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Mackie Z-Boys
2 Randal Thibodeaux
3 Shane Burke Underground Offroad
4 Eric Nolan
5 Joshua Benton FSU
6 Fernando Pazmino
7 John Tanturri Mineola Bicycles
8 Andrew Bailey
9 Kyle Crews
10 Jeremy King Lancaster Velo
11 Stephen Hunter
12 Nick Chaya
13 Julien Toussi Velobrew
14 Bevin Carroll
15 Jon Plummer
16 Jason Hand
DNF Steve Waterhouse Guttenplan Coaching
DNF Christopher Yake Z-Boys
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hollis Mayhew Velobrew
2 Gavin Davis Velobrew
3 Karsten Fowler
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Austhof
2 Julien Toussi Velobrew
3 Andrew Landicho ZenCog
4 Tyler Cope Super Corsa
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayes Mayhew Velobrew
2 Davin Fiske
3 Rio Fiske
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ilias Nabha
2 Taylor Norton The Bikery
3 Clint Bridier Underground Offroad
4 Christopher Yake Z-Boys
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Zimmerman Beyond Bikes
2 Todd Vanselous West Coast Cycling
3 John Tanturri Mineola Bicycles
4 Ron Titus Citrulink
5 Michel Bermudez West Coast Cycling
6 Jeff Mishtawy
7 Stephen Hunter
8 Charles Learch
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Titus Citrulink
2 Robert Hamlin KUHL Cycling Team
3 Martin Bates West Coast Cycling
4 Mark Kuntz Quick Service Bicycles
5 Paul Schwartz
6 Steve Waterhouse Guttenplan Coaching
7 Bevin Carroll
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Mackie Z-Boys
2 Billy Bonner Mad Shredders
3 Troy Zimmerman Beyond Bikes
4 Tyler Austhof
5 Clint Bridier Underground Offroad
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamie Cannon
2 Ron Meucci
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Burke Underground Offroad
2 Robert Hamlin KUHL Cycling Team
3 James Rein Team Tall Racing
4 Daryl Blackstock
5 Peter Davis Velobrew
6 Drew Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darla Woodall Top Gear Bicycles
2 Samantha Morrison Velobrew
3 Barbara Meucci
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Davis Velobrew
2 Jessica Sorenson Science of Speed
3 Sydney Dowd FSU
DNF Isabella Posth Post Sisters Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kylie Cannon
2 Emilie Toussi Velobrew
3 Anna Bridier Underground Offroad
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Morrison Velobrew
2 Ashley Davis Velobrew
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabella Posth Post Sisters Racing
2 Madeline Grant
3 Alexis Moss
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sonia Millan
2 Nicole Bridier Underground Offroad
3 Ginny Mcfall
4 Alexandra Miller
5 Barbara Meucci
6 Katy Solis
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3