Log In

The crossresults.com Points List

Often imitated, never duplicated
Jan 23 2020 Men's Points List Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 
NowPrior ChangeFirst NameLast NameTeam NamePointsRaces Entered
1 1 0 Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 100.93 10
2 3 1 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 113.28 10
3 4 1 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 113.71 10
4 2 2 Wout Van aert CRELAN - CHARLES 113.72 5
5 5 0 Corne Van kessel TELENET BALOISE LIONS 115.43 10
6 6 0 Tim Merlier CREAFIN FRISTADS 117.03 10
7 7 0 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 117.27 10
8 9 1 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 118.24 10
9 10 1 Quinten Hermans TELENET BALOISE LIONS 118.71 10
10 11 1 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 120.35 10
11 8 3 Kevin Pauwels MARLUX - BINGOAL 120.76 8
12 12 0 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 122.74 10
13 13 0 Gianni Vermeersch CREAFIN FRISTADS 129.46 10
14 14 0 Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 132.1 10
15 15 0 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 133.62 10
16 17 1 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 134.27 10
17 18 1 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED 135.38 10
18 19 1 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 135.63 10
19 20 1 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 136.09 10
20 21 1 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 136.35 10
21 22 1 Felipe Orts lloret CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - BH 139.18 10
22 23 1 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 139.6 10
23 24 1 Wietse Bosmans Team Creafin–TÜV SÜD 139.78 10
24 25 1 Timon Regg SUI 140.93 10
25 27 2 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 142.87 10
26 28 2 Antoine Benoist CORENDON - CIRCUS 144.53 10
27 29 2 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 145.06 10
28 30 2 David Menut FRA 146.09 10
29 32 3 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 146.93 10
30 33 3 Kevin Kuhn Scott development MTB Team 147.75 10
31 34 3 Kevin Ledanois FRA 147.88 3
32 31 1 Matthieu Boulo Team Pays de Dinan 148.04 8
33 35 2 Gioele Bertolini SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 148.07 10
34 36 2 Ismael Esteban aguero DELIKIA - GINESTAR 148.1 10
35 37 2 Jakob Dorigoni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 148.67 10
36 38 2 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 148.83 10
37 39 2 Michael Boro CREAFIN TV SUD 149.87 10
38 40 2 Zdenek tybar 150.11 9
39 41 2 Lars Forster SUI 151.35 3
40 42 2 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 151.48 10
41 43 2 Joshua Dubau TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE 151.6 10
42 44 2 Curtis White CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSSWORLD 151.81 10
43 45 2 Sascha Weber GERMANY 152.77 10
44 46 2 Valentin Guillaud 154.32 4
45 47 2 Clement Venturini FRA 154.75 3
46 48 2 Niels Vandeputte CORENDON - CIRCUS 154.89 10
47 49 2 Timo Kielich CREAFIN FRISTADS 155.28 10
48 50 2 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 155.7 10
49 51 2 Xabier Murias garcia ESP 155.86 10
50 52 2 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 155.91 10
51 53 2 Stephen Hyde CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSSWORLD 156.23 10
52 54 2 Lucas Dubau TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE 156.8 10
53 55 2 Martin Mata cabello 157.16 7
54 56 2 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 157.23 10
55 57 2 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis Shimano 157.24 10
56 58 2 Jan Nesvadba CZE 157.78 10
57 59 2 Gorka Izagirre insausti 157.85 3
58 60 2 Ben Turner CREAFIN FRISTADS 158.05 10
59 61 2 Lance Haidet Donnelly Aevolo 158.32 10
60 62 2 Simon Zahner SUI 158.33 10
61 63 2 Sean De bie (Bel) 158.38 10
62 64 2 Stan Godrie Parkhotel - Destil Proleance OB 159.28 10
63 65 2 Kohei Maeda JPN 159.66 6
64 66 2 Thomas Mein TARTELETTO - ISOREX 159.86 10
65 67 2 Filippo Fontana ITA 160.11 10
66 68 2 Loris Rouiller CORENDON - CIRCUS 160.77 10
67 69 2 Sieben Wouters CREAFIN FRISTADS 161.04 10
68 70 2 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez ESP 161.56 6
69 71 2 Gage Hecht Donnelly Aevolo 161.64 10
70 72 2 Emil Hekele CZE 162.08 10
71 73 2 Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 162.34 10
72 74 2 Hikaru Kosaka JPN 162.37 10
73 75 2 Michael Van den ham EASTON - GIANT P / B TRANSITIONS LIFECARE 162.57 10
74 76 2 Mario Junquera san millan ESP 163.23 10
75 77 2 Tim Van dijke 163.34 10
76 78 2 Alois Falenta TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA 163.38 8
77 79 2 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 163.66 10
78 80 2 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 163.67 10
79 81 2 Jamey Driscoll Mavic / DNA Cycling 164.24 10
80 82 2 Nicolas Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM 164.26 10
81 83 2 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 164.36 10
82 84 2 Mickal Crispin TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 164.99 10
83 85 2 Lane Maher Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 165.24 10
84 86 2 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 166.44 10
85 87 2 Tom Paprstka CZE 166.6 10
86 88 2 Andrew Dillman SDG - Muscle Monster 167.05 10
87 89 2 Hijiri Oda JPN 167.23 10
88 90 2 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - BH 167.29 10
89 91 2 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 167.58 10
90 92 2 Gosse Van der meer NETHERLANDS 168.35 10
91 94 3 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING 168.62 10
92 95 3 Kota Yokoyama JPN 168.68 3
93 96 3 Antonio Folcarelli ITA 168.93 10
94 97 3 Nicola Rohrbach SUI 169.34 8
95 98 3 Braam Merlier CREAFIN FRISTADS 169.65 10
96 99 3 Kohei Yamamoto JPN 169.81 3
97 100 3 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 169.86 10
98 101 3 Tomas Kopeck PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 170.4 10
99 102 3 Josef Jelnek 170.74 10
100 103 3 Carlos Canal blanco 170.76 10
101 104 3 Pim Ronhaar 170.79 10
102 106 4 Ingmar Uytdewilligen TARTELETTO - ISOREX 171.25 7
103 107 4 Chris Jongewaard Port Adelaide CC 171.4 3
104 108 4 Spencer Petrov JAM / NCC 171.76 10
105 93 12 Hiroaki Kaneko JPN 171.76 7
106 109 3 Toki Sawada JPN 172.07 3
107 110 3 Davide Toneatti 172.09 10
108 125 17 Javier Ruiz de larrinaga ibaez ESP 172.22 3
109 111 2 Atsushi Maruyama JPN 172.89 5
110 112 2 Joran Wyseure 173.04 10
111 113 2 Marek Konwa POL 173.09 9
112 114 2 Mathijs Wuyts TARTELETTO - ISOREX 173.73 10
113 115 2 Gerben Kuypers TARTELETTO - ISOREX 173.87 10
114 116 2 Ryan Cortjens CORENDON - CIRCUS 173.88 10
115 117 2 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins / Specialized 173.94 10
116 118 2 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 174.08 10
117 119 2 Andreas Goeman TELENET BALOISE LIONS 174.43 10
118 121 3 Ian Field GBR 174.58 8
119 105 14 Tomohiro Saito JPN 174.68 7
120 122 2 Logan Owen UCI PT: EF Education First 174.77 3
121 123 2 Tomas Misser vilaseca ESP 174.92 5
122 124 2 Yu Takenouchi JPN 175 10
123 128 5 Severin Sgesser SUI 175.79 10
124 129 5 Aurlien Philibert 176.33 10
125 131 6 Grant Ellwood Pivot Maxxis pb Stan's NoTubes 176.88 10
126 132 6 Cody Cupp Unattached 177.19 10
127 133 6 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz / Donkey Label Racin 177.25 10
128 127 1 Masaru Nakazato M 177.29 7
129 126 3 Masayuki Goda JPN 177.54 6
130 134 4 Arthur Tropardy FRA 177.56 6
131 135 4 Arne Vrachten TARTELETTO - ISOREX 177.65 10
132 137 5 Seppe Rombouts CREAFIN TV SUD 177.94 10
133 139 6 Roel Van der stegen NED 178.26 6
134 140 6 Florian Trigo FRA 178.46 6
135 141 6 Ataru Higo JPN 178.53 5
136 142 6 Brendon Sharratt M 178.54 3
137 143 6 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 178.62 10
138 144 6 Travis Livermon Unattached 178.91 10
139 146 7 Maik Van der heijden Parkhotel - Destil Proleance OB 179.25 10
140 147 7 Jarno Liessens CREAFIN TV SUD 179.59 10
141 148 7 Jon Munitxa arrinda ESP 179.88 8
142 149 7 Martino Fruet ITA 179.92 7
143 150 7 Andri Frischknecht SUI 181.35 3
144 151 7 Robin Alderweireld BEL 181.91 10
145 152 7 Daniel Ania gonzalez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 181.94 10
146 153 7 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 182.4 10
147 154 7 Callum Macleod GBR 182.4 10
148 155 7 Titouan Margueritat 182.77 5
149 156 7 Freddie Guilloux FRA 182.9 6
150 120 30 Daisuke Yamada JPN 182.94 6
151 157 6 Valentin Remondet A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 183.16 9
152 158 6 Toby Barnes GBR 183.26 9
153 159 6 Kevin Bradford-parish SETcoaching p/b KBPracing 183.58 10
154 136 18 Eddy Fine FRA 183.6 4
155 160 5 Cristian Cominelli CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 183.7 10
156 161 5 Eric Brunner Blue Stages Racing 183.71 10
157 162 5 Arno Van den broeck BEL 183.82 10
158 163 5 Isaac Simon sanchez ESP 183.87 4
159 164 5 Gianni Siebens MARLUX - BINGOAL 183.92 10
160 165 5 Kyle Agterberg NED 183.99 10
161 166 5 Manuel Mller A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 184.01 10
162 130 32 Sandy Dujardin FRA 184.07 4
163 167 4 Sean Flynn GBR 184.36 4
164 168 4 Andrew Juiliano Voler Pro CX / Cure IBD p/b Shi 184.64 10
165 138 27 Niels Derveaux TARTELETTO - ISOREX 184.86 5
166 169 3 Makoto Aoki JPN 185.13 7
167 170 3 Sander Lemmens BEL 185.37 10
168 171 3 Arno Debeir PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 185.48 10
169 172 3 Albert Poblet dot ESP 185.54 10
170 173 3 Iigo Gomez elorriaga 185.58 5
171 174 3 Will Ross Pure 185.95 6
172 175 3 Tom Mainguenaud 186.08 8
173 176 3 Adrian Garcia montes 186.09 6
174 177 3 Federico Ceolin SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 186.16 9
175 178 3 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 186.16 10
176 179 3 Ben Frederick ORNOT x Santa Cruz 186.17 10
177 180 3 Ondrej Glajza SVK 186.32 10
178 181 3 Miguel Sanchez prado 186.39 6
179 183 4 Jens Dekker CORENDON - CIRCUS 187.17 3
180 184 4 Alex Grant Cannondale/Gear Rush 187.22 3
181 185 4 Almenzo Benoist FRA 187.36 7
182 186 4 Adrian Aranda sanchis ESP 187.44 7
183 187 4 Alex Morton Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 187.61 10
184 188 4 Lukas Winterberg Focus Bikes 187.79 10
185 189 4 Lewis Craven GBR 188.07 4
186 190 4 Julian Siemons BEL 188.1 10
187 191 4 Matej Ulik SVK 188.19 10
188 192 4 Ben Walkerden Carnegie Caulfield CC 188.59 10
189 193 4 Brannan Fix Alpha Bicycle Co - Groove Suba 188.6 10
190 194 4 Ren Tsumita 188.69 10
191 195 4 Ben Tulett CORENDON - CIRCUS 188.98 10
192 196 4 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX COM 189.07 10
193 197 4 Matthew Taylor Unattached 189.07 3
194 198 4 Ryohei Komori 189.09 5
195 199 4 Caleb Swartz Linear Sport RT/Trek 189.33 10
196 200 4 Karol Michalski POL 189.54 8
197 182 15 Kengo Kato JPN 190.24 8
198 201 3 Jenson Young 190.44 9
199 202 3 Kelvin Bakx NED 190.61 10
200 203 3 Asier Arregui dominguez ESP 190.74 5
201 204 3 Ryoji Toya JPN 190.76 6
202 205 3 Gunnar Holmgren HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 190.95 9
203 206 3 Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX 191.06 10
204 207 3 Masanori Kosaka JPN 191.14 6
205 208 3 Daniel Mayer CZE 191.39 10
206 145 61 Matthieu Legrand FRA 191.46 9
207 209 2 Coop Willsey Bicycle Express Racing 191.64 7
208 210 2 Tho Thomas 191.65 10
209 211 2 Lucas Deloison A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 191.73 5
210 212 2 Joris Delbove S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM 191.75 9
211 213 2 Stefano Sala SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 192 10
212 214 2 Nicholas Smith Southern Highlands CC 192 10
213 215 2 Koutarou Murakami JPN 192.13 5
214 216 2 Gilles Mottiez 192.18 10
215 217 2 Jofre Cullell estape ESP 192.33 4
216 218 2 Kota Horikawa 192.48 5
217 219 2 Koen Van dijke NED 192.49 10
218 220 2 Maxx Chance Blue Stages Racing 192.99 9
219 221 2 Garry Millburn Peloton Sports 193.11 10
220 222 2 Giles Drake GBR 193.37 5
221 223 2 Jakub Toupalk 193.42 7
222 225 3 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 193.91 10
223 226 3 Luca Pescarmona 193.97 9
224 227 3 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet-Fidea Cycling Team 193.99 4
225 228 3 Nicholas Craig GBR 194.21 5
226 224 2 Christopher Aitken Newcastle Cycling Club 194.3 7
227 229 2 Lukas Flueckiger 194.3 4
228 230 2 Yuya Murayama JPN 194.31 6
229 231 2 Mirko Tabacchi ITA 194.36 6
230 232 2 Mees Hendrikx NED 194.59 10
231 233 2 Anthony Clark SQUID SQUAD 194.66 3
232 234 2 Lorenzo Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM 195.14 10
233 235 2 Lubomr Petru CZE 195.34 7
234 236 2 Yuta Sagawa 195.69 6
235 237 2 Marc andre Fortier PIVOT CYCLES OTE 195.71 6
236 238 2 Daniel Taylor Ballarat / Sebastopol CC 195.87 10
237 239 2 Luca Cibrario ITA 195.91 8
238 240 2 Koji Mukoyama JPN 196.11 10
239 241 2 Klaas Groenen 196.12 10
240 242 2 Shun Matsumoto JPN 196.57 5
241 243 2 Justin Lindine Apex Pro Cycling p/b Hyperthreads & NBX 196.73 4
242 244 2 Allan Schroeder High Desert Hustle 197.19 10
243 245 2 Maxime Gossard FRA 197.33 4
244 246 2 Derrick St john Trek/Hyperthreads Racing 197.52 10
245 247 2 Valentin Humbert S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM 197.74 10
246 248 2 Shintaro Nakama Team Edco Cyclocross 197.74 6
247 249 2 Christopher Jongewaard Norwood CC 197.81 7
248 250 2 Jason Lamoreaux 197.86 6
249 251 2 Maxime Gagnaire FRA 198.02 8
250 252 2 Merwin Davis Cycle-Smart 198.11 10
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20