Log In

The crossresults.com Points List

Often imitated, never duplicated
Aug 11 2020 Men's Points List Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 
NowPrior ChangeFirst NameLast NameTeam NamePointsRaces Entered
1 1 0 Mathieu Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 101.54 10
2 2 0 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 107.53 10
3 3 0 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 109.33 10
4 4 0 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 112.13 10
5 5 0 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 113.02 10
6 6 0 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 114.02 10
7 7 0 Wout Van aert CRELAN - CHARLES 114.39 7
8 8 0 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 115.95 10
9 9 0 Tim Merlier CREAFIN - FRISTADS 116.05 10
10 10 0 Corne Van kessel TELENET BALOISE LIONS 121.21 10
11 11 0 Quinten Hermans TELENET BALOISE LIONS 122.04 10
12 12 0 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 124.68 10
13 13 0 Tom Meeusen GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 126.47 10
14 14 0 Gianni Vermeersch CREAFIN - FRISTADS 128.12 10
15 15 0 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 129.54 10
16 16 0 Joris Nieuwenhuis NED 130.97 10
17 17 0 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 135.84 10
18 18 0 Niels Vandeputte ALPECIN - FENIX 138.92 10
19 19 0 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 139.02 10
20 20 0 Timon Regg SUI 140.12 10
21 21 0 Marcel Meisen ALPECIN - FENIX 140.67 10
22 22 0 Ryan Kamp PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 140.98 10
23 23 0 Felipe Orts lloret CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - BH 141.75 10
24 24 0 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 142.48 10
25 25 0 David Menut FRA 142.52 10
26 26 0 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 143.91 10
27 27 0 Stan Godrie Parkhotel - Destil Proleance OB 145.35 10
28 28 0 Matthieu Boulo Team Pays de Dinan 146.57 7
29 29 0 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 146.89 10
30 30 0 Wietse Bosmans Team Creafin–TÜV SÜD 147.06 10
31 31 0 Ismael Esteban aguero DELIKIA - GINESTAR 147.12 10
32 32 0 Kevin Kuhn Scott development MTB Team 148.34 10
33 33 0 Lars Forster SUI 148.52 4
34 34 0 Antoine Benoist ALPECIN - FENIX 148.62 10
35 35 0 Clement Venturini FRA 149.44 4
36 36 0 Zdenek tybar 150.11 9
37 37 0 Fabien Doubey FRA 150.63 3
38 38 0 Joshua Dubau TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE 151.14 10
39 39 0 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 151.79 10
40 40 0 Gioele Bertolini SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 152.33 8
41 41 0 Michael Boro CREAFIN TV SUD 154.75 10
42 42 0 Gorka Izagirre insausti 154.97 4
43 43 0 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 155.15 10
44 44 0 Stephen Hyde CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSSWORLD 155.42 10
45 45 0 Sascha Weber GERMANY 155.5 10
46 46 0 Xabier Murias garcia ESP 155.99 10
47 47 0 Jakob Dorigoni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 156.75 10
48 48 0 Lance Haidet Donnelly Aevolo 156.84 10
49 49 0 Martin Mata cabello 157.16 7
50 50 0 Mario Junquera san millan ESP 157.76 10
51 51 0 Sean De bie (Bel) 158.38 10
52 52 0 Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 158.42 10
53 53 0 Lucas Dubau TEAM PELTRAX - BRAQUET LIBRE 158.5 10
54 54 0 Valentin Guillaud 158.67 6
55 55 0 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 158.85 10
56 56 0 Sieben Wouters CREAFIN - FRISTADS 158.92 10
57 57 0 David Valero serrano ESP 159.08 3
58 58 0 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 159.6 10
59 59 0 Kohei Maeda JPN 159.66 6
60 60 0 Jan Nesvadba CZE 159.68 10
61 61 0 Simon Zahner SUI 159.85 10
62 62 0 Emil Hekele CZE 160.1 10
63 63 0 Filippo Fontana ITA 160.11 10
64 64 0 Hikaru Kosaka JPN 160.6 10
65 65 0 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez ESP 160.82 7
66 66 0 Loris Rouiller ALPECIN - FENIX 160.92 10
67 67 0 Mees Hendrikx NED 160.98 10
68 68 0 Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 161.02 10
69 69 0 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 161.97 10
70 70 0 Pim Ronhaar PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 162.04 10
71 71 0 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING 162.16 10
72 72 0 Ben Turner CREAFIN - FRISTADS 162.63 10
73 73 0 Thomas Mein TARTELETTO - ISOREX 162.95 10
74 74 0 Alois Falenta TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA 163.38 9
75 75 0 Tim Van dijke 163.78 10
76 76 0 Braam Merlier CREAFIN - FRISTADS 163.98 10
77 77 0 Tomas Kopeck PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 164.16 10
78 78 0 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 164.17 10
79 79 0 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 164.29 10
80 80 0 Jamey Driscoll Mavic / DNA Cycling 164.84 10
81 81 0 Michael Van den ham EASTON - GIANT P / B TRANSITIONS LIFECARE 165.02 10
82 82 0 Timo Kielich CREAFIN - FRISTADS 165.02 10
83 83 0 Sandy Dujardin FRA 165.42 3
84 84 0 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 165.98 10
85 85 0 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 166.7 10
86 86 0 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - BH 166.96 10
87 87 0 Andrew Dillman SDG - Muscle Monster 167.05 10
88 88 0 Gage Hecht Donnelly Aevolo 167.23 10
89 89 0 Maik Van der heijden Parkhotel - Destil Proleance OB 168.11 10
90 90 0 Joran Wyseure 168.13 10
91 91 0 Tom Paprstka CZE 168.23 10
92 92 0 Gosse Van der meer NETHERLANDS 168.35 10
93 93 0 Kota Yokoyama JPN 168.68 3
94 94 0 Antonio Folcarelli ITA 168.79 10
95 95 0 Marcel Wildhaber SUI 168.95 10
96 96 0 Marek Konwa POL 169.29 8
97 97 0 Nicolas Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM 169.42 10
98 98 0 Kohei Yamamoto JPN 169.81 3
99 99 0 Nicola Rohrbach SUI 169.84 10
100 100 0 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 169.93 10
101 101 0 Ben Tulett ALPECIN - FENIX 170.15 10
102 102 0 Mathijs Wuyts TARTELETTO - ISOREX 171.25 10
103 103 0 Ingmar Uytdewilligen TARTELETTO - ISOREX 171.25 8
104 105 1 Hiroaki Kaneko JPN 171.76 7
105 106 1 Tomohiro Saito JPN 171.81 8
106 107 1 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 171.95 10
107 108 1 Carlos Canal blanco 172 10
108 109 1 Toki Sawada JPN 172.07 3
109 110 1 Andreas Goeman TELENET BALOISE LIONS 172.12 10
110 111 1 Curtis White CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSSWORLD 172.17 10
111 112 1 Cody Kaiser LangeTwins / Specialized 172.36 10
112 113 1 Clment Russo 172.51 3
113 114 1 Eddy Fine FRA 172.87 3
114 115 1 Masayuki Goda JPN 172.89 7
115 116 1 Atsushi Maruyama JPN 172.89 5
116 117 1 Gerben Kuypers TARTELETTO - ISOREX 173.1 10
117 118 1 Aurlien Philibert 173.61 10
118 119 1 Josef Jelnek 173.65 10
119 120 1 Kerry Werner Kona Maxxis Shimano 173.69 10
120 121 1 Ian Field GBR 174.22 7
121 122 1 Arthur Tropardy FRA 174.44 7
122 123 1 Logan Owen UCI PT: EF Education First 174.77 3
123 124 1 Tomas Misser vilaseca ESP 174.92 5
124 125 1 Yu Takenouchi JPN 175 9
125 126 1 Mickal Crispin TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 176.1 10
126 127 1 Spencer Petrov KNOBBE MARTINS JAM 176.27 8
127 128 1 Davide Toneatti 176.39 10
128 129 1 Koutarou Murakami JPN 176.4 4
129 130 1 Daniel Ania gonzalez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 176.53 10
130 131 1 Cody Cupp Unattached 177.19 10
131 132 1 Grant Ellwood Pivot Maxxis pb Stan's NoTubes 177.19 10
132 133 1 Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz / Donkey Label Racin 177.25 10
133 134 1 Masaru Nakazato M 177.29 7
134 135 1 Iigo Gomez elorriaga 177.36 6
135 136 1 Martino Fruet ITA 177.52 8
136 137 1 Gianni Siebens MARLUX - BINGOAL 178.4 10
137 138 1 Florian Trigo FRA 178.46 7
138 139 1 Ataru Higo JPN 178.53 5
139 141 2 Andri Frischknecht SUI 178.67 4
140 142 2 Seppe Rombouts CREAFIN TV SUD 178.82 10
141 143 2 Travis Livermon Unattached 178.91 10
142 144 2 Lukas Flckiger SUI 178.98 5
143 145 2 Titouan Margueritat 179.2 6
144 146 2 Cristian Cominelli CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 179.33 10
145 147 2 Ren Tsumita 179.5 10
146 148 2 Jarno Liessens CREAFIN TV SUD 179.59 10
147 149 2 Jon Munitxa arrinda ESP 179.88 8
148 150 2 Toby Barnes GBR 180.06 10
149 151 2 Kyle Agterberg NED 180.14 10
150 152 2 Manuel Mller A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 180.98 10
151 153 2 Jofre Cullell estape ESP 181.01 6
152 154 2 Adrian Garcia montes 181.23 7
153 155 2 Eric Brunner Blue Stages Racing 181.33 10
154 156 2 Caleb Swartz Linear Sport RT/Trek 181.51 10
155 157 2 Arno Van den broeck BEL 182.55 10
156 158 2 Sander Lemmens BEL 182.78 10
157 159 2 Albert Poblet dot ESP 182.79 10
158 161 3 Sean Flynn GBR 182.8 5
159 162 3 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 182.86 10
160 163 3 Freddie Guilloux FRA 182.9 7
161 164 3 Arne Vrachten TARTELETTO - ISOREX 183.33 10
162 165 3 Adrian Aranda sanchis ESP 183.34 8
163 166 3 Kevin Bradford-parish SETcoaching p/b KBPracing 183.58 10
164 167 3 Isaac Simon sanchez ESP 183.87 4
165 168 3 Jakub Toupalk 184.43 6
166 169 3 Andrew Juiliano Voler Pro CX / Cure IBD p/b Shi 184.64 10
167 170 3 Federico Ceolin SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 184.67 10
168 171 3 Makoto Aoki JPN 185.13 8
169 172 3 Arno Debeir PAUWELS SAUZEN BINGOAL 185.48 8
170 173 3 Will Ross Pure 185.95 6
171 174 3 Alex Morton Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 186.02 10
172 175 3 Tom Mainguenaud 186.08 9
173 176 3 Asier Arregui dominguez ESP 186.15 6
174 177 3 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 186.16 10
175 178 3 Ben Frederick ORNOT x Santa Cruz 186.17 10
176 179 3 Karol Michalski POL 186.27 10
177 180 3 Miguel Sanchez prado 186.39 6
178 181 3 Giles Drake GBR 186.8 6
179 182 3 Kevin Ledanois FRA 186.85 4
180 183 3 Lewis Craven GBR 187.07 5
181 184 3 Callum Macleod GBR 187.08 10
182 185 3 Bartosz Mikler POL 187.1 3
183 186 3 Alex Grant Cannondale/Gear Rush 187.22 3
184 187 3 Almenzo Benoist FRA 187.36 9
185 188 3 Stefano Sala SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 187.62 9
186 189 3 Lane Maher Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld 187.92 10
187 190 3 Lukas Winterberg Focus Bikes 187.99 10
188 191 3 Lucas Deloison A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 188.17 6
189 192 3 Matej Ulik SVK 188.19 9
190 193 3 Tho Thomas 188.41 10
191 194 3 Hiro Goto 188.65 8
192 195 3 Yuya Murayama JPN 188.81 6
193 196 3 Nicholas Craig GBR 188.81 6
194 197 3 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX COM 189.07 10
195 198 3 Matthew Taylor Unattached 189.07 3
196 199 3 Ryohei Komori 189.09 5
197 200 3 Lubomr Petru CZE 189.51 9
198 201 3 Severin Sgesser SUI 189.8 10
199 202 3 Maxime Gagnaire FRA 190.11 10
200 203 3 Kengo Kato JPN 190.16 8
201 204 3 Stefano Capponi ITA 190.44 6
202 205 3 Jenson Young 190.44 10
203 206 3 Ryoji Toya JPN 190.47 7
204 207 3 Joris Delbove S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM 190.63 10
205 208 3 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 190.9 10
206 209 3 Masanori Kosaka JPN 191.14 6
207 210 3 Daniel Mayer CZE 191.29 10
208 211 3 Mirko Tabacchi ITA 191.31 7
209 212 3 Hijiri Oda JPN 191.53 10
210 213 3 Brannan Fix Alpha Bicycle Co - Groove Suba 191.7 10
211 214 3 Makoto Shimada JPN 191.78 5
212 215 3 Shintaro Nakama Team Edco Cyclocross 191.82 6
213 216 3 Steven James GBR 192.02 8
214 217 3 Kota Horikawa 192.48 5
215 218 3 Bart Artz NED 192.79 10
216 219 3 Julian Siemons BEL 193.16 10
217 220 3 Kenneth Van compernolle TARTELETTO - ISOREX 193.2 10
218 221 3 Gilles Mottiez 193.61 10
219 222 3 Ondrej Glajza SVK 193.69 10
220 223 3 Antoine Huby 193.75 8
221 224 3 Koen Van dijke NED 193.8 10
222 225 3 Luca Pescarmona 193.97 9
223 261 38 Ben Walkerden Carnegie Caulfield CC 194.05 4
224 226 2 Marco Pavan ITA 194.19 8
225 227 2 Victor Thomas TEAM CROSS SAFIR GANOVA 194.22 8
226 228 2 Lukas Flueckiger 194.3 4
227 229 2 Daisuke Yamada JPN 194.5 5
228 230 2 Julien Roussel FRA 194.59 6
229 231 2 Thibau Nys AA Drink Joungeren Team 194.76 10
230 232 2 Lorenzo Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM 195.14 10
231 233 2 Maxx Chance Blue Stages Racing 195.18 8
232 234 2 Jens Dekker CORENDON - CIRCUS 195.67 6
233 235 2 Yuta Sagawa 195.69 6
234 236 2 Valentin Remondet A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 195.71 10
235 237 2 Daniel Taylor Ballarat / Sebastopol CC 195.87 8
236 238 2 Luca Cibrario ITA 195.91 9
237 239 2 Kelvin Bakx NED 195.95 10
238 240 2 Coop Willsey Bicycle Express Racing 196.01 5
239 241 2 Shun Matsumoto JPN 196.57 5
240 242 2 Justin Lindine Apex Pro Cycling p/b Hyperthreads & NBX 196.73 4
241 243 2 Samuele Leone 197.14 9
242 244 2 Allan Schroeder High Desert Hustle 197.19 10
243 245 2 Yoshinori Suzuki JPN 197.24 8
244 246 2 Maxime Gossard FRA 197.33 4
245 247 2 Kengo Shigeta JPN 197.34 6
246 248 2 Derrick St john Trek/Hyperthreads Racing 197.52 9
247 249 2 Valentin Humbert S1NEO CONNECT CYCLING TEAM 197.74 10
248 250 2 Cyprien Gilles FRA 197.77 10
249 251 2 Jason Lamoreaux 197.86 6
250 252 2 Thomas Gachignard TEAM PODIOCOM CC 197.87 7
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20