Log In

2018 SweCup

See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Category:
Points in light gray were dropped because only the top 4 scores count toward the series total.

Men Herrar 40 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Hags Groo Stoc Vätt Malm Total
1 Jakob Gawlik
Frosta Multisport
352 88 74 88 88 88 352
2 Hans Mård
Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team
288 88 100 100 288
3 Fredrik Dahl
Team KBK Bikes CK
283 80 65 69 69 65 283
4 Mattias Thyr
Jönköpings CK
266 65 59 80 62 266
5 Erik Greijus
Team TCM Sweden
243 100 74 69 243
6 Michael Swedberg
Sumo Cycling Club
243 62 57 65 59 243
7 Patric Alm
Aktivitus Sports Club
227 59 54 54 57 57 227
8 Magnus Alexandersson
Specialized Concept Store CK
210 53 51 53 53 210
9 Salvador Rincon amat
Upsala CK
205 50 50 54 51 205
10 Fredrik Sandberg
Upsala CK
203 51 48 52 52 203
11 Magnus Dahlblom
CK Bure
198 74 59 65 198
12 Johan Zetterström
Spårvägen CF
189 46 46 49 48 189
13 Mattias Lundqvist
Aktivitus Sports Club
180 80 100 180
14 Per-johan Wiberg
Aktivitus Sports Club
167 57 55 55 167
15 Magnus Karlsson
Enköpings Cykelklubb
159 52 52 55 159
16 Mikael Kippilä
Järfälla Cykel Klubb
149 69 80 149
17 Per Kumlin
Föreningen Cykloteket Racing Team
149 48 49 52 149
18 Frans Sjöblom
Göteborgs CK
146 43 49 54 146
19 Mats Setréus
Cykelklubben Valhall
137 45 41 51 137
20 Anders Ljungblad
AXA Sports Club
136 62 74 136
21 Johan Andersson
Specialized Concept Store CK
135 42 47 46 135
22 Teodor Aastrup
MTB Täby Mountainbikeklubb
133 40 46 47 133
23 Mats Allerstrand
Djurgårdens IF Cykelförening
126 69 57 126
24 Peter Lindström
Tyresö Cykelklubb
124 62 62 124
25 Erik Lindahl
Knivsta Cykelklubb
108 55 53 108
26 Björn Rundström
Tyresö CK
101 50 51 101
27 Peter Eide-jensen
Cykelklubben CX
101 54 47 101
28 Andreas Olsson
CK Fix
100 50 50 100
29 Mathias Karlsson
Göteborgs Cykelklubb
100 100 100
30 Kalle Asplund
Cykelklubben CX
92 47 45 92
31 Truls Veslum
Asker CK
80 80 80
32 Anders Stenberg
Värnamo Cykelklubb
74 74 74
33 Öyvind Briseid
Baerum OCK
59 59 59
34 Andreas Olin
CK C4
55 55 55
35 Jens Hansen
ABC
53 53 53
36 Linus Pråme
CK Fix
49 49 49
37 Ronny Haals
Ålands Triathlon club
49 49 49
38 Piotr Patynowski
Vallentuna Cykelklubb
48 48 48
39 Daniel Mackey
Cykelklubben Falken
44 44 44
40 Mats Blomberg
Cykelklubben CX
44 44 44
41 Johan Lindkvist
Västerås Cykelklubb
43 43 43
42 Mats Harrysson
Enköpings Cykelklubb
42 42 42