Log In

2014 MABRA Sportif Series

MABRA Sportif Seasons: 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Discipline: Select a Category:

Masters 35+ Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Ft.R Psyc Sene AACX Bike Sout MABR Bike Total
1 Brian Rist
Team Bike Doctor
462 78 54 48 54 54 48 54 72 462
2 Joe Lillibridge
C3-Twenty20cycling.com
437 68 48 54 48 60 60 18 81 437
3 Jay Morali
Sportif Coaching Grp/Patapsco Bike and
408 84 60 60 60 54 90 408
4 Daryl Grissom
Celerity Cycling p/b Brooks Systems
341 60 20 42 42 48 42 42 45 341
5 Douglas Philippone
PALANTIR
174 64 26 38 26 20 174
6 Michael Birner
Sportif Coaching Gro
162 56 14 24 26 42 162
7 Chris Harshman
SPORTIF COACHING GRO
156 54 34 38 30 156
8 David Fuentes
Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
128 90 38 128
9 Erik Leaver
NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR
120 50 16 24 30 120
10 Kimani Nielsen
Crosshairs Cycling
105 42 63 105
11 Nathan Goates
Faulkner Nissan Racing
96 72 24 96
12 Chris Mcgill
Crosshairs Cycling
92 44 18 30 92
13 Paul Bayne
KELLY BENEFIT STRATE
80 22 34 24 80
14 Jeff Chun
Team Bike Doctor
72 34 38 72
15 Mark Sypher
SEAVS/Haymarket
69 30 39 69
16 Eric Krause
Sportif Coaching Grp/Patapsco Bike and
68 42 26 68
17 John Dove
Crosshairs Cycling
68 12 34 22 68
18 Steve Fife
Team Bike Doctor
63 52 11 63
19 Kristopher Auer
C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING
60 60 60
20 Richard Serton
u-neak | DESIGNS
57 57 57
21 Joshua Delmanzo
56 34 22 56
22 Todd Bickling
BIKE DOCTOR p/b Nort
55 39 16 55
23 Jeremy Gardner
51 51 51
24 Jay Lazar
C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING
48 48 48
25 Jr Petsko
Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling p/b Pat
48 48 48
26 Eric Sorensen
VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
46 46 46
27 Matt Cooper
Adventures for the Cure
41 41 41
28 Chris Baker
Breakaway Velo
40 40 40
29 Joseph Ashman
WALTS BICYCLE & FITN
38 38 38
30 Michael Webber
C3-Twenty20cycling.com
38 38 38
31 Robert Campbell
NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCAR
38 38 38
32 Rob Martin
Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
37 37 37
33 Mark Monnett
SRAM Factory
36 36 36
34 Patrick Dolan
District Velocity Racing
35 35 35
35 Neil Schirmer
TEAM BEYER AUTO
34 34 34
36 Dan Underwood
Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
34 34 34
37 Chas Ryan
Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
33 33 33
38 George Ganoung
ABRT
30 30 30
39 Mike Esmonde
EVOLUTION CYCLING CL
26 26 26
40 Michael Hoffman
NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA /
25 9 16 25
41 Angelo Mascelli
SRAM FACTORY
24 24 24
42 Bryon Jones
22 22 22
43 Gary Rodosta
Breakaway Velo
22 22 22
44 Eric Griffin
SEAVS/Haymarket
20 20 20
45 Tony Doll
The Bike Shak Cyclin
18 18 18
46 Matthew Buckleman
ADVENTURES FOR THE C
14 14 14
47 William Gowin
TAILWIND CYCLISTS
12 12 12
48 Charles Biro
Arrow Bicycle
11 11 11
49 Patrick Miller
C3 - TWENTY20 CYCLIN
10 10 10
50 Jed Prentice
Team Bike Doctor
10 10 10