Log In

Team Overview: River City

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 5 (Aug 18 2019)

Linda Elgart Women 1-3 20 / 20

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 4 (Aug 18 2019)

Linda Elgart Women 1-3 22 / 22

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 3 (Aug 17 2019)

Linda Elgart Women 1-3 22 / 22

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 2 (Aug 17 2019)

Linda Elgart Women 1-3 23 / 24

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 1 (Aug 16 2019)

Linda Elgart Women 1-3 20 / 21

CrosstoberFest VI (Oct 1 2017)

Murray Allen Men Master 50+ OPEN 10 / 12

CrosstoberFest VI (Sep 30 2017)

Allen Murray Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13

Rolling Thunder (Oct 22 2016)

Harry Paratestes Master Men 50+ 14 / 17

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Andy Lukes Men Cat 4 22 / 55

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Mason Hopkins Junior 10-14 Race 4 / 7

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 18 2009)

Brigette Brown Women A 8 / 21

Psycho Cross #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Ian Brown Men A 5 / 10
Kelly Ryan Men A 6 / 10
Davy Yeater Men A 10 / 10

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Seth Patla Singlespeed 1 / 69

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Bob Williams Masters 35+ C 42 / 146
Seth Patla Singlespeed 7 / 104
Chipp Ross Clydesdale 12 / 32

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Seth Patla Singlespeed 6 / 88
Chipp Ross Clydesdale 13 / 36

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Seth Patla Singlespeed 5 / 94
Chipp Ross Clydesdale 9 / 28

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Bill Crane Master 1/2Men35+ 19 / 21

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Seth Patla Singlespeed 9 / 58

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Bob Williams Masters 35+ C 32 / 126
Seth Patla Singlespeed 3 / 97
Ryan Weaver Singlespeed 23 / 97
Chipp Ross Clydesdale 14 / 41
Dave Guettler Masters 50+ 6 / 48

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Bill Crane Master 1/2 Men 35+ 28 / 32

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Kelly Ryan Category A 28 / 73
Tyler Green Category A 29 / 73
Seth Patla Singlespeed 16 / 111
Ryan Weaver Singlespeed 31 / 111
Matthew Klahn Masters 35+ B 82 / 112
Bob Williams Master 35+ C 30 / 153
Chipp Ross Clydesdale 8 / 36
Dean Lucas Masters 50+ 2 / 48
Dave Guettler Masters 50+ 10 / 48
Mark Ontiveros Masters 50+ 14 / 48

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Tim Butler Category A 15 / 44
Tyler Green Category A 19 / 44
Spencer Moersfelder Category A 29 / 44
Kelly Ryan Category A 32 / 44
Seth Patla Singlespeed 4 / 48
Eddie Wang Singlespeed 29 / 48
Dean Lucas Masters 50+ 25 / 25

Veloshop Rickreall Rampage (Sep 27 2008)

Kelly Ryan Category A 7 / 13

Hood River Double Cross #2 (Sep 21 2008)

Seth Patla Sgl Speed 24 / 24
Brad Ross Mst B 35+ 18 / 33

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 14 2008)

Brad Ross Mst B 35 29 / 37

Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #2 (Nov 24 2007)

Sami Forernier Women A 3 / 3
Kelly Ryan Men A 10 / 13

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Bill Crane Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 69 / 128

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Bill Crane Master 35+ 49 / 70

Busiest Racers

in last months
Linda Elgart 5
Andy Lukes 1
Murray Allen 1
Harry Paratestes 1
Allen Murray 1