Log In

Team Overview: Team TATI
(redirected from: TATI)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 20 2014)

Carrie Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Roderick Dejesus Men Cat 3 23 / 27

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Elizabeth So Women Elite UCI 7 / 31

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Elizabeth So Women Elite UCI 26 / 32

2014 Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2014)

Roderick Dejesus Men Cat 3 73 / 90

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2014)

Carrie Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Carrie Smith Women Cat 3 24 / 30
Rory Murphy Men Cat 3 50 / 70

DSGP #3 - Monroe (Nov 16 2014)

Elizabeth So Category 1/2/3 12 / 12

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 999 / 28

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Carrie Smith Women Cat 3 20 / 40
Rory Murphy Men Cat 3 84 / 103

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Carrie Smith Women Cat 3 24 / 41
Rory Murphy Men Cat 3 68 / 85

DSGP #2 - Covington (Nov 9 2014)

Elizabeth So Women 1 / 11

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Joel Roth Men Open Single Speed 45 / 51
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 12 / 37

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Roderick Dejesus Men Cat 2/3/4 83 / 127
Carrie Smith Women Cat 2/3/4 22 / 50

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Joel Roth Men Open Single Speed 58 / 70
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 11 / 27

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Roderick Dejesus Men Cat 1/2/3 103 / 111
Carrie Smith Women Cat 2/3 49 / 50

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Roderick Dejesus Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 80
Carrie Smith Women Cat 2/3/4 12 / 34

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Carrie Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Elizabeth So Women Elite UCI 15 / 24
Rory Murphy Single Speed Open 14 / 15

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Elizabeth So Women UCI 22 / 24

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Carrie Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Joel Roth Men Open Single Speed 45 / 55
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 8 / 32

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

Carrie Smith Women Cat 3 3 / 15

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 12 2014)

Carrie Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Joel Roth Men Open Single Speed 35 / 50
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 7 / 29

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 8 / 31
Joel Roth Single Speed Open 49 / 60

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 5 2014)

Elizabeth So Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 31
Elizabeth So Women Pro/1/2/3/4 1 / 13

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 28 2014)

Carrie Smith Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39
Joel Roth Men Masters 55+ 7 / 27
Roderick Dejesus Men Cat 3 91 / 99

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Roderick Dejesus Men Senior Cat 2/3 3 / 91
Carrie Smith Women Senior Cat 2/3 28 / 39

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Carrie Smith Women Senior Cat 2/3 29 / 42
Roderick Dejesus Men Senior Cat 2/3 93 / 100

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Elizabeth So Women Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 14

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Elizabeth So Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 73 / 111

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)

Roderick Dejesus Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 35
Patrick Myers Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 3 / 20

Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)

Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 4 / 7
Roderick Dejesus Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 38
Patrick Myers Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 6 / 15
Elizabeth So Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 21
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 36

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 40 / 69
Roderick Dejesus Men Cat 3 Open 64 / 77
Otto Hansen Men Cat 3 Open 66 / 77

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 19 / 50
Patrick Myers Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 43

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)

Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 2 / 6
Patrick Myers Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 7 / 14
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 25
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 18 / 25

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Roderick Dejesus Men Cat 3 Open 53 / 62

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Rory Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 15 / 18
Elizabeth So Women ProCX 1 Elite 26 / 29
Daniel Houle Men 3 46 / 78
Katie Mann Women Cat 2/3 6 / 32

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Paul Goc Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 78
Otto Hansen Men Cat 3 Open 63 / 74
Roderick Dejesus Men Cat 3 Open 65 / 74

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Rory Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Singlespeed 27 / 31
Daniel Houle Men 3 63 / 84
Elizabeth So Women UCI Elite 22 / 24
Katie Mann Women Cat 2/3 19 / 47

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Rory Murphy Men Cat 3 54 / 85
Daniel Houle Men Cat 3 66 / 85
Katie Mann Women Cat 2/3 9 / 43
Elizabeth So Women UCI Elite 24 / 29

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Rory Murphy Men Cat 3 78 / 90

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 21 / 57
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 51 / 53
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 58
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 Open 53 / 58
Roderick Dejesus Men Cat 3 Open 55 / 58

The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Nov 9 2013)

Elizabeth So Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Roderick Dejesus Cat 3 43 / 45
Otto Hansen Cat 3 44 / 45

Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 63
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 66
Roderick Dejesus Men Cat 3 Open 62 / 66

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Katie Mann Women Cat 2/3/4 5 / 57
Elizabeth So Women UCI Elite 24 / 35

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Katie Mann Women Cat 3/4 9 / 78
Elizabeth So Women ProCX 1 Elite 19 / 35

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Elizabeth So Women UCI Elite 22 / 30

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)

Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 17 / 66
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 65 / 66
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 29 / 72
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 25 / 59
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 69
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 Open 69 / 69

Gateway Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 27 2013)

Elizabeth So Women UCI Elite 12 / 18

Gateway Cross Cup Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Elizabeth So Women UCI Elite 12 / 18

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 19 / 55
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 24 / 55
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 69
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 18 / 55
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 68
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 Open 50 / 68
Daniel Houle Men Cat 3 Open 57 / 68
Roderick Dejesus Men Cat 3 Open 66 / 68
Elizabeth So Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 38

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)

Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 48
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 51

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)

Patrick Myers Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 22 / 67
Patrick Myers Cat 3 47 / 89
Roderick Dejesus Cat 3 78 / 89
Patrick Myers Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 75

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 15 / 64
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 66
Paul Goc Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 52 / 66
Roderick Dejesus Men Cat 3 Open 83 / 95
Elizabeth So Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 38

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Paul Goc Men Cat 4 Open 61 / 87
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 23 / 65
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 89
Daniel Houle Men Cat 3 Open 74 / 99
Otto Hansen Men Cat 3 Open 92 / 99
Elizabeth So Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 39
Daniel Houle Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 72 / 73

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Elizabeth So Women Pro/1/2 Women 9 / 10

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Elizabeth So Women UCI Elite 23 / 26
Elizabeth So Women Singlespeed Women 2 / 7

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Elizabeth So Women UCI Elite 27 / 29
Elizabeth So Women Singlespeed 18-29 1 / 4

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Elizabeth So Women Pro/1/2 Women 4 / 8
Paul Goc Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 16 / 21

xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 25 2013)

Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 35 / 68
Stanley Blake Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 36 / 68
Elizabeth So Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 45 / 72
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 46 / 72

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Rory Murphy Men Cat 2/3 28 / 41

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)

Andrew Scheyer Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 14 / 22
Lindsay Knight Cat 3 19 / 27
Colleen Hughes Women Cat 4 8 / 14
Kristina Young Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

Sophia Lee Women Cat 3/4 4 / 21

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 46
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 46
Michael Berman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 30 / 88
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 33 / 88
Tim Belton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 72 / 85
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 40
Colleen Hughes Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 35
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 Open 23 / 35
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 85
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 85
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 3 Open 53 / 85
Daniel Houle Men Cat 3 Open 58 / 85
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 Open 65 / 85
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 3 Open 80 / 85
Hanna Goc Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 23 / 26
Otto Hansen Men Cat 4 Open 53 / 98
Paul Goc Men Cat 4 Open 73 / 98
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 28
Katie Mann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 28
Kristina Young Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 28
Michael Berman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 21 / 21

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

Daniel Houle Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 44
Hanna Goc Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 11 / 11

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Joel Roth Men 3 61 / 63
Andrew Scheyer Men 3 70 / 63
Kristina Young Women Cat 2/3 9 / 27
Katie Mann Women Cat 2/3 14 / 27
Michael Berman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 5 / 20
Sasha Reschechtko Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 9 / 20
Andrew Scheyer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 20 / 20
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 9 / 21

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 56
Colleen Hughes Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 21
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 59
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 14

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Joel Roth Men 3 58 / 66
Kristina Young Women Cat 2/3 7 / 32
Katie Mann Women Cat 2/3 15 / 32
Michael Berman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 5 / 27
Sasha Reschechtko Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 13 / 27
Andrew Scheyer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 25 / 27
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 13 / 25

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Kristina Young Women Cat 2/3 6 / 24

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 11 2012)

Sophia Lee Women Cat 3/4 2 / 30

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 25 / 64
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 33 / 64
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 55
Otto Hansen Men Cat 4 Open 68 / 88
Colleen Hughes Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 29
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 Open 15 / 29
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 Open 22 / 29
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 19
Katie Mann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 19
Otto Hansen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 14 / 15
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 63
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 3 Open 46 / 63
Daniel Houle Men Cat 3 Open 59 / 63

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Sophia Lee Cat 3/4 Women 5 / 19

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 Open 23 / 29
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 55
Otto Hansen Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 73
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 18
Andrew Scheyer Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 21 / 17
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 14 / 38
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 54

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Michael Berman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 53
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 53
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 25
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 15 / 38
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 56
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 Open 61 / 56

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 48
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 48
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 24 / 63
Colleen Hughes Women Cat 4 Open 12 / 40
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 Open 17 / 40
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 Open 22 / 40
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 76
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 3 Open 43 / 76
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 Open 53 / 76
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 3 Open 54 / 76
Otto Hansen Men Cat 4 Open 88 / 100
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 29
Katie Mann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 29
Kristina Young Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 29

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Sophia Lee Cat 3/4 Women 16 / 42

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Sophia Lee Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 13 / 16

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Lindsay Knight Women Pro/1/2 19-29 10 / 22
Kristina Young Women Pro/1/2 19-29 20 / 22
Kristina Young Women Category 3 19-29 8 / 12

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 32 / 58
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 64
Katie Mann Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 29
Kristina Young Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 29
Michael Berman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 19 / 18
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 14 / 43
Peter Di teresa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 20 / 43
Rory Murphy Men Cat 3 Open 53 / 83
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 3 Open 56 / 83
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 Open 60 / 83

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Sophia Lee CAT 3-4 WOMEN 11 / 47

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 49
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 49
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 27
Colleen Hughes Women Cat 4 Open 14 / 27
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 Open 26 / 27
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 60
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 Open 45 / 89
Kristina Young Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 23
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 23
Michael Berman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 20
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 17 / 34
Peter Di teresa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 25 / 34
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 67
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 67
Ian Carr Men Cat 3 Open 48 / 67
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 3 Open 53 / 67
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 Open 56 / 67

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 45
Michael Berman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 16

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

Michael Berman Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 48
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 48
Paul Halupka Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 48
Louis Fernandez Mixed Cat 4B Open 2 / 85
Ian Carr Mixed Cat 4B Open 3 / 85
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 65
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 21 / 65
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 30
Colleen Hughes Women Cat 4 Open 14 / 30
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 Open 18 / 30
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 79
Ian Carr Men Cat 4 Open 11 / 99
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 99
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 25
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 14 / 40
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 75
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 75
Rory Murphy Men Cat 3 Open 41 / 75
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 Open 54 / 75
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 3 Open 64 / 75

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Paul Goc Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 14 / 21
Hanna Goc Women Category 4 22 / 24
Lindsay Knight Women Category 3 1 / 12
Hanna Goc Women Junior 15-18 15-18 1 / 1

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Michael Berman Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 53
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 53
Paul Halupka Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 40 / 53
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 63
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 63
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 37
Colleen Hughes Women Cat 4 Open 15 / 37
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 Open 21 / 37
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 78
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 4 Open 9 / 95
Ian Carr Men Cat 4 Open 30 / 95
Paul Goc Men Cat 4 Open 53 / 95
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 4B Open 6 / 100
Paul Goc Men Cat 4B Open 38 / 100
Katie Mann Men Cat 4B Open 42 / 100
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 30
Kristina Young Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 30
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 11 / 31
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 77
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 77
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 77
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 Open 57 / 77
Michael Berman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 26

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Sophia Lee Cat 3/4 Women 10 / 34

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Michael Berman Men Single Speed 19-29 3 / 14

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)

Rory Murphy Singlespeed 6 / 17

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Michael Berman Men Cat 2/3 35 / 92
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 2/3 53 / 92
Paul Halupka Men Cat 2/3 67 / 92
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 4 17 / 77
Paul Goc Men Cat 4 56 / 77
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 2/3 14 / 36
Michael Berman Singlespeed 2 / 27
Sasha Reschechtko Singlespeed 13 / 27
Rory Murphy Singlespeed 25 / 27
Hanna Goc Women Junior 15-16 5 / 5
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 10 / 20

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Sophia Lee Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 44

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Michael Berman Men Cat 2/3 32 / 94
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 2/3 50 / 94
Paul Halupka Men Cat 2/3 61 / 94
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 4 18 / 73
Andy Swartz Men Singlespeed 6 / 23
Andrew Peterson Men Singlespeed 11 / 23
Stephen Bagwell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 76 / 77
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 12 / 17

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Sophia Lee Category: Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 35

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Sasha Reschechtko Men Single Speed 19-29 6 / 10

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

Michael Berman Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 56
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 56
Paul Halupka Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 56
Daniel Houle Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 57 / 56
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 73
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 40
Sheena Enriquez Women Cat 4 Open 17 / 40
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 Open 22 / 40
Denise Lau Women Cat 4 Open 27 / 40
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 80
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 98
Ian Carr Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 98
Andy Baran Men Cat 4 Open 60 / 98
Otto Hansen Men Cat 4 Open 73 / 98
Paul Goc Men Cat 4 Open 103 / 98
Louis Fernandez Men Cat 4B Open 8 / 90
Ian Carr Men Cat 4B Open 9 / 90
Paul Goc Men Cat 4B Open 23 / 90
Loren Bo Men Cat 4B Open 31 / 90
Sheena Enriquez Men Cat 4B Open 51 / 90
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 26
Kristina Young Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 26
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 14 / 40
Peter Di teresa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 44 / 40
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 88
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 3 Open 61 / 88
Daniel Houle Men Cat 3 Open 70 / 88
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 Open 71 / 88
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3 Open 75 / 88
Michael Berman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 23
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 10 / 23

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Sophia Lee Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 40

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Joel Roth Men 55-59 22 / 43

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Elizabeth So Women Cat 1/2 49 / 74

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Kristina Young Women Master 30-34 25 / 24

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Joel Roth Men Master 55-59 28 / 46

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Sasha Reschechtko Men Single Speed 28 / 49
Rory Murphy Men Single Speed 29 / 49

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 21
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 4 / 9
Rory Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 5 / 9
Elizabeth So Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 19
Michael Berman Men Cat 2/3 78 / 55

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 41
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 30
Rory Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 15
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 8 / 15
Elizabeth So Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 21
Paul Goc Men Cat 4 9 / 39
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 14 / 28
Michael Berman Men Cat 2/3 26 / 79
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 2/3 33 / 79

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 32
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 32
David Capretto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 32
Kristina Young Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Andrew Scheyer Men Cat 4 6 / 71

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Sophia Lee Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 15

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Sophia Lee B Women 6 / 18

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Patrick Myers Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 25 / 26

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Peter Di teresa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 42 / 67
Eric Landahl Men Cat 4B 96 / 88
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 12 / 49
Hanna Goc Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 23 / 28
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Kristina Young Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Rory Murphy Men Cat 3 46 / 80
David Capretto Men Cat 3 73 / 80
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 31 / 70
David Capretto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 52 / 70
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 13 / 40
Paul Goc Men Cat 4 38 / 97
David Herberich Men Cat 4 42 / 97
Jeffrey Popelka Men Cat 4 115 / 97

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Sophia Lee Women Category B 2 / 9

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Kristina Young Women - Cat 2/3 35 / 29
Elizabeth So Women - UCI Elite C1 20 / 24
Rory Murphy SingleSpeed 11 / 22

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Kristina Young Women - Cat 2/3 13 / 36
Elizabeth So Women - UCI Elite C2 18 / 24
Eric Landahl Men - Cat 4 60 / 50
Rory Murphy SingleSpeed 12 / 25

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Elizabeth So Women - UCI Elite C2 20 / 24
Eric Landahl Men - Cat 4 44 / 67
Rory Murphy Men - Cat 3 56 / 73

Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Nov 20 2011)

Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 44
Peter Di teresa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 36 / 44
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 3 32 / 53

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 19 2011)

Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 16 / 15

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Peter Di teresa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 35 / 51
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 30 / 38
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 13
Paul Goc Men Cat 4 39 / 82

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Elizabeth So Men 3/4 31 / 72
Elizabeth So Women 123 3 / 16

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 50
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 21 / 31
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Kristina Young Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 47 / 68
Rory Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 40 / 55
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 9 / 35
Paul Goc Men Cat 4 38 / 79
Jeffrey Popelka Men Cat 4 85 / 79

UW Madison Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Katie Mann Women Collegiate Women Open 19-29 2 / 3

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Eric Landahl Men Cat 4B 37 / 90
Sophia Lee Women Cat 4 4 / 40
Kristina Young Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 58 / 70
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 9 / 34
David Herberich Men Cat 4 62 / 96
Otto Hansen Men Cat 4 84 / 96

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Elizabeth So Cat 3 Women 2 / 11

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Eric Landahl Men Cat 4B 31 / 88
Denise Lau Men Cat 4B 56 / 88
Sophia Lee Women Cat 4 1 / 38
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 15 / 38
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 24 / 38
Denise Lau Women Cat 4 25 / 38
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 24
Kristina Young Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 24
Paul Goc Men Cat 4 35 / 86

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Patrick Myers Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 25
Joel Roth Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 20 / 25
Joel Roth Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 3 / 9

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Elizabeth So Women Cat 123 9 / 28

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Eric Landahl Men Cat 4B 43 / 99
Sophia Lee Women Cat 4 5 / 41
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 13 / 41
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 31 / 41
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 3 31 / 66
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 59 / 66
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 17 / 37
Paul Goc Men Cat 4 56 / 99
Jeffrey Popelka Men Cat 4 70 / 99

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 62
Eric Landahl Men Cat 4B 26 / 79
Denise Lau Men Cat 4B 64 / 79
Sophia Lee Women Cat 4 10 / 41
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 11 / 41
Denise Lau Women Cat 4 26 / 41
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 35 / 41
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Kristina Young Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
David Capretto Men Cat 3 59 / 69
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 69
David Capretto Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 43 / 69
Paul Goc Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 48 / 69
Jeffrey Popelka Men Cat 4 49 / 81
Paul Goc Men Cat 4 52 / 81

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Elizabeth So UCI Women 17 / 32

Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Sophia Lee Women Cat 4 1 / 27
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 20 / 27
Paul Goc Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 31 / 50

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Elizabeth So UCI Women 23 / 30

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Rachel Venezia Women 4 13 / 14
Elizabeth So Women 1_2_3 2 / 16

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)

Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 62
Peter Di teresa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 36 / 62
Eric Landahl Men Cat 4B 36 / 86
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 7 / 32
Sophia Lee Women Cat 4 9 / 32
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 22 / 32
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 3 38 / 66
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 46 / 66
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 9 / 85
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 85
David Herberich Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 53 / 85
Paul Goc Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 58 / 85
Jeffrey Popelka Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 67 / 85
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 9 / 37
Michael Capello Men Cat 4 39 / 88
Paul Goc Men Cat 4 42 / 88
Jeffrey Popelka Men Cat 4 49 / 88

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 58
Eric Landahl Men Cat 4B 54 / 94
Sophia Lee Women Cat 4 4 / 49
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 10 / 49
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 27 / 49
Kristina Young Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 69 / 89
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 92
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 92
Paul Goc Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 55 / 92
Joel Roth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 11 / 33
Paul Goc Men Cat 4 51 / 98

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Elizabeth So Women 1-2-3 7 / 15

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Stephen Bagwell Men Cat 2/3 87 / 93
Sophia Lee Women Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Sasha Reschechtko Men Singlespeed 9 / 21

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 2/3 46 / 98
Stephen Bagwell Men Cat 2/3 95 / 98
Sophia Lee Women Cat 3/4 31 / 40

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 69
Peter Di teresa Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 42 / 69
David Weisbach Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 49 / 69
Sophia Lee Women Cat 4 5 / 52
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 12 / 52
Hanna Goc Women Cat 4 25 / 52
Kristina Young Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 27
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 3 22 / 98
John Whipple Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 99
Philippe Lunardelli Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 99
Paul Goc Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 64 / 99
Marc Prevot Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 71 / 99
Stephen Bagwell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 83 / 99
David Herberich Men Cat 4 33 / 96
Jeffrey Popelka Men Cat 4 53 / 96
Paul Goc Men Cat 4 60 / 96

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Elizabeth So Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 56

Patriot CX (Sep 11 2011)

Sasha Reschechtko Men - 03 3 / 9
Sasha Reschechtko SingleSpeed 2 / 6
Rory Murphy SingleSpeed 3 / 6

Afterglow (Dec 18 2010)

Elizabeth So Women - Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Lindsay Knight Women - Cat 4 5 / 11
Paul Goc Men - Cat 4B 35 / 40
Hanna Goc Men - Junior - Open - 10-18 3 / 5
John Whipple Men - Masters - 30-99 2 / 18
Rory Murphy Men - Single Speed - Open 4 / 24
J Tati Men - Single Speed - Open 13 / 24

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)

Hanna Goc Men Junior 10-14 7 / 15
David Herberich Men Cat 4B 11 / 87
Roswell Thomas Men Cat 4B 15 / 87
Andy Baran Men Cat 4B 21 / 87
Paul Goc Men Cat 4B 41 / 87
Lindsay Knight Men Cat 4B 47 / 87
Wendy Tougas Men Cat 4B 50 / 87
Emily Riehl Men Cat 4B 69 / 87
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 4 10 / 42
Wendy Tougas Women Cat 4 17 / 42
Emily Riehl Women Cat 4 26 / 42
Elizabeth So Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Joel Roth Men Masters 50-99 11 / 39
Tim Belton Men Masters 50-99 38 / 39
John Whipple Men Cat 3 3 / 82
David Capretto Men Cat 3 62 / 82
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 68 / 82
Philippe Lunardelli Men Masters 30-99 20 / 75
Stephen Bagwell Men Masters 30-99 40 / 75
J Tati Men Masters 30-99 52 / 75
Rory Murphy Men Cat 4 21 / 89
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 33 / 89
Otto Hansen Men Cat 4 34 / 89
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 100 / 89
Seth Oranburg Men Cat 4 105 / 89

Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)

Hanna Goc Men Junior 10-14 6 / 15
Patrick Myers Men Masters 40-99 9 / 53
David Herberich Men Cat 4B 23 / 90
Roswell Thomas Men Cat 4B 29 / 90
Paul Goc Men Cat 4B 47 / 90
Andy Baran Men Cat 4B 50 / 90
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 4 6 / 41
Emily Riehl Women Cat 4 18 / 41
Elizabeth So Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
John Whipple Men Cat 3 6 / 47
Chase Wolford Men Cat 3 53 / 47
Patrick Myers Men Masters 30-99 19 / 65
David Herberich Men Cat 4 31 / 85
Roswell Thomas Men Cat 4 35 / 85
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 45 / 85
Otto Hansen Men Cat 4 58 / 85
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 105 / 85
Andy Baran Men Cat 4 107 / 85

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

Hanna Goc Men Junior 10-14 8 / 14
Patrick Myers Men Masters 40-99 12 / 47
Seth Oranburg Men Cat 4B 16 / 83
Andy Baran Men Cat 4B 28 / 83
Roswell Thomas Men Cat 4B 31 / 83
Paul Goc Men Cat 4B 35 / 83
Wendy Tougas Men Cat 4B 48 / 83
Wendy Tougas Women Cat 4 5 / 35
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 4 14 / 35
Emily Riehl Women Cat 4 16 / 35
Katie Mann Women Cat 4 26 / 35
Marilyn Hallock Women Cat 4 28 / 35
Elizabeth So Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
John Whipple Men Cat 3 3 / 50
Patrick Myers Men Masters 30-99 22 / 61
Philippe Lunardelli Men Masters 30-99 29 / 61
Peter Di teresa Men Masters 30-99 35 / 61
Stephen Bagwell Men Masters 30-99 53 / 61
Liam Bradshaw Men Cat 4 12 / 88
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 21 / 88
David Capretto Men Cat 4 26 / 88
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 55 / 88
Otto Hansen Men Cat 4 61 / 88
Andy Baran Men Cat 4 68 / 88

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Hanna Goc Men Junior 10-14 8 / 12
Seth Oranburg Men Cat 4B 8 / 63
Paul Goc Men Cat 4B 30 / 63
Andy Baran Men Cat 4B 35 / 63
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 4 9 / 33
Wendy Tougas Women Cat 4 14 / 33
Emily Riehl Women Cat 4 15 / 33
Marilyn Hallock Women Cat 4 26 / 33
Elizabeth So Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Joel Roth Men Masters 50-99 11 / 29
John Whipple Men Cat 3 4 / 48
Stephen Bagwell Men Masters 30-99 44 / 49
Liam Bradshaw Men Cat 4 4 / 79
David Capretto Men Cat 4 11 / 79
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 19 / 79
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 45 / 79
Otto Hansen Men Cat 4 52 / 79

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)

Hanna Goc Men Junior 10-14 6 / 13
Patrick Myers Men Masters 40-99 44 / 41
Seth Oranburg Men Cat 4B 15 / 66
David Capretto Men Cat 4B 26 / 66
David Herberich Men Cat 4B 33 / 66
Paul Goc Men Cat 4B 35 / 66
Andy Baran Men Cat 4B 36 / 66
Emily Riehl Women Cat 4 17 / 36
Denise Lau Women Cat 4 23 / 36
Elizabeth So Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Chase Wolford Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
Joel Roth Men Masters 50-99 9 / 33
Tim Belton Men Masters 50-99 27 / 33
John Whipple Men Cat 3 4 / 47
Chase Wolford Men Cat 3 35 / 47
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 40 / 47
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 11 / 72
David Capretto Men Cat 4 19 / 72
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 48 / 72
Otto Hansen Men Cat 4 56 / 72
Seth Oranburg Men Cat 4 85 / 72

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Wendy Tougas Women Cat 4 5 / 11

Wizzard Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Wendy Tougas Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Stephen Bagwell Masters 35+ Cat 4 19 / 25

Campton Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Hanna Goc Men Junior 10-14 5 / 15
Patrick Myers Men Masters 40-99 19 / 46
Peter Di teresa Men Masters 40-99 34 / 46
David Herberich Men Cat 4B 2 / 66
David Capretto Men Cat 4B 11 / 66
Seth Oranburg Men Cat 4B 13 / 66
Andy Baran Men Cat 4B 15 / 66
Paul Goc Men Cat 4B 28 / 66
Elizabeth So Men Cat 4B 37 / 66
David Weisbach Men Cat 4B 50 / 66
Denise Lau Women Cat 4 15 / 32
Elizabeth So Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Joel Roth Men Masters 50-99 7 / 37
Tim Belton Men Masters 50-99 33 / 37
John Whipple Men Cat 3 5 / 52
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 25 / 52
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 41 / 52
Patrick Myers Men Masters 30-99 9 / 82
David Weisbach Men Masters 30-99 70 / 82
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 19 / 70
Rory Murphy Men Cat 4 24 / 70
David Capretto Men Cat 4 34 / 70
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 44 / 70
Kasey Klipsch Men Cat 4 66 / 70

Washington Park Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Wendy Tougas Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Andy Baran Cat 4 52 / 53
Stephen Bagwell Masters 35+ Cat 4 20 / 33

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Patrick Myers Men Masters 40-99 7 / 50
David Herberich Men Cat 4B 16 / 75
Henry Harris Men Cat 4B 65 / 75
Sarah Bransfield Men Cat 4B 67 / 75
Andy Baran Men Cat 4B 86 / 75
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 4 7 / 32
Elizabeth So Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8
Hanna Goc Men Junior 10-14 7 / 13
John Whipple Men Cat 3 7 / 45
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 25 / 45
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 40 / 45
Joel Roth Men Masters 50-99 9 / 33
Patrick Myers Men Masters 30-99 16 / 65
Philippe Lunardelli Men Masters 30-99 35 / 65
Rory Murphy Men Cat 4 8 / 74
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 13 / 74
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 38 / 74
David Capretto Men Cat 4 40 / 74
Otto Hansen Men Cat 4 54 / 74
Kasey Klipsch Men Cat 4 73 / 74

Kletzsch Park Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Wendy Tougas Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Stephen Bagwell Masters 35+ Cat 4 18 / 20

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Hanna Goc Men Junior 10-14 12 / 17
Peter Di teresa Men Masters 40-99 37 / 47
Andy Baran Men Cat 4B 20 / 72
Paul Goc Men Cat 4B 29 / 72
Emily Riehl Men Cat 4B 59 / 72
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 4 12 / 43
Denise Lau Women Cat 4 17 / 43
Emily Riehl Women Cat 4 19 / 43
Elizabeth So Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Joel Roth Men Masters 50-99 14 / 40
John Whipple Men Cat 3 6 / 47
Jesse Williams Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 42 / 47
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 17 / 75
David Capretto Men Cat 4 23 / 75
Otto Hansen Men Cat 4 38 / 75

Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)

Hanna Goc Men Junior 10-14 6 / 13
Patrick Myers Men Masters 40-99 9 / 52
Paul Goc Men Cat 4B 18 / 52
Otto Hansen Men Cat 4B 24 / 52
J Tati Men Cat 4B 28 / 52
Andy Baran Men Cat 4B 29 / 52
Lindsay Knight Men Cat 4B 30 / 52
Elizabeth So Women Cat 4 1 / 26
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 4 10 / 26
Daniel Houle Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 25
John Whipple Men Cat 3 1 / 35
Daniel Houle Men Cat 3 28 / 35
Patrick Myers Men Masters 30-99 11 / 43
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 35 / 60
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 46 / 60

Furthermore Badger Prairie (Oct 16 2010)

Wendy Tougas Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Stephen Bagwell Masters 35+ Cat 4 31 / 37

Elvis Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Hanna Goc Men Junior 10-14 7 / 12
Patrick Myers Men Masters 40-99 8 / 51
Eric Norstrom Men Masters 40-99 19 / 51
Peter Di teresa Men Masters 40-99 33 / 51
David Weisbach Men Masters 40-99 44 / 51
David Herberich Men Cat 4B 9 / 67
Seth Oranburg Men Cat 4B 18 / 67
Paul Goc Men Cat 4B 30 / 67
Andy Baran Men Cat 4B 38 / 67
Wendy Tougas Men Cat 4B 45 / 67
David Weisbach Men Cat 4B 85 / 67
Elizabeth So Women Cat 4 1 / 46
Wendy Tougas Women Cat 4 11 / 46
Emily Riehl Women Cat 4 17 / 46
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 4 23 / 46
Daniel Houle Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Joel Roth Men Masters 50-99 11 / 31
John Whipple Men Cat 3 4 / 46
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 43 / 46
Marc Prevot Men Masters 30-99 23 / 76
Philippe Lunardelli Men Masters 30-99 34 / 76
David Capretto Men Cat 4 24 / 67
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 40 / 67

Hopkins Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Hanna Goc Men Junior 10-14 4 / 7
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat1/2/3/4 Ss 18 / 20
J Tati Men Masters 40-99 34 / 54
Peter Di teresa Men Masters 40-99 38 / 54
Elizabeth So Women Cat 4 15 / 51
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 4 22 / 51
Emily Riehl Women Cat 4 26 / 51
Denise Lau Women Cat 4 41 / 51
William Varney Men Junior 15-18 9 / 12
J Tati Men Cat 4b 13 / 69
Andy Baran Men Cat 4b 22 / 69
Paul Goc Men Cat 4b 39 / 69
Elizabeth So Men Cat 4b 40 / 69
Emily Riehl Men Cat 4b 55 / 69
Joel Roth Men Masters 50-99 11 / 34
John Whipple Men Cat 3 8 / 64
Daniel Houle Men Cat 3 54 / 64
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 58 / 64
David Capretto Men Cat 4 29 / 68
Sasha Reschechtko Men Cat 4 37 / 68
Loren Bo Men Cat 4 52 / 68
Otto Hansen Men Cat 4 54 / 68

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Wendy Tougas Women Cat3/4 19 / 35
Andy Baran Men Cat 4 55 / 71
Stephen Bagwell Men Cat 4 59 / 71

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Wendy Tougas Women Cat3/4 21 / 43
Angela Bagwell Women Cat3/4 34 / 43
Stephen Bagwell Men Cat 4 70 / 81
Andy Baran Men Cat 4 77 / 81

Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)

Philippe Lunardelli Men Masters 30-99 30 / 65
Stephen Bagwell Men Masters 30-99 55 / 65
Hanna Goc Men Junior 10-14 9 / 21
Roswell Thomas Men 4 18 / 75
Sasha Reschechtko Men 4 23 / 75
David Capretto Men 4 27 / 75
Otto Hansen Men 4 57 / 75
Loren Bo Men 4 64 / 75
Patrick Myers Men Masters 40-99 25 / 71
Eric Norstrom Men Masters 40-99 29 / 71
Peter Di teresa Men Masters 40-99 38 / 71
J Tati Men Masters 40-99 40 / 71
David Weisbach Men Masters 40-99 63 / 71
Elizabeth So Women Cat 4 6 / 51
Wendy Tougas Women Cat 4 12 / 51
Emily Riehl Women Cat 4 20 / 51
Lindsay Knight Women Cat 4 26 / 51
J Tati Men Cat 4b 9 / 74
Andy Baran Men Cat 4b 23 / 74
David Herberich Men Cat 4b 26 / 74
Elizabeth So Men Cat 4b 33 / 74
Paul Goc Men Cat 4b 36 / 74
Jesse Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 44
Patrick Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 44
Joel Roth Men Masters 50-99 11 / 38
John Whipple Men Cat 3 14 / 75
Chase Wolford Men Cat 3 31 / 75
Daniel Houle Men Cat 3 61 / 75
Joel Roth Men Cat 3 64 / 75

Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)

John Whipple Men - 03 8 / 60
Joel Roth Men - 03 37 / 60
Jesse Williams Men - 1/2/3 17 / 40
John Whipple Men - 1/2/3 18 / 40
Patrick Myers Men - 1/2/3 20 / 40
Daniel Houle Men - 1/2/3 23 / 40
Roswell Thomas Cat 4b 8 / 84
Francisco Torralba Cat 4b 20 / 84
Rory Murphy Cat 4b 24 / 84
Loren Bo Cat 4b 59 / 84
Seth Oranburg Cat 4b 78 / 84
Joel Roth Masters 50+ 11 / 32
Patrick Myers Masters 40+ 17 / 48
Joseph Kallo Masters 30+ 26 / 59
Francisco Torralba Masters 30+ 47 / 59
John Whipple Masters 30+ 59 / 59

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 22 2009)

Joel Roth Men - 03 14 / 50
Roswell Thomas Men - Cat 4b 6 / 75
Francisco Torralba Men - Cat 4b 25 / 75
Loren Bo Men - Cat 4b 41 / 75
Joel Roth Masters 50+ 13 / 28
Patrick Myers Masters 40+ 18 / 45
John Whipple Masters 30+ 4 / 51
Patrick Myers Masters 30+ 16 / 51
Joseph Kallo Masters 30+ 23 / 51
Francisco Torralba Masters 30+ 35 / 51

Planet Bike #5 - Gibbs Lake Showdown (Nov 15 2009)

Joseph Kallo Elite Category 3 14 / 14
Roswell Thomas Elite Category 4/5 11 / 38
Francisco Torralba Elite Category 4/5 34 / 38

Indian Lakes Resort CX (Nov 14 2009)

Marilyn Hallock Women - 04 12 / 29
John Whipple Men - 1/2/3 18 / 44
Patrick Myers Men - 1/2/3 28 / 44
Joseph Kallo Men - 1/2/3 35 / 44
Roswell Thomas Men - Cat 4b 6 / 74
Loren Bo Men - Cat 4b 32 / 74
Francisco Torralba Men - Cat 4b 39 / 74
Patrick Myers Masters 40+ 13 / 49
John Whipple Masters 30+ 8 / 58
Joseph Kallo Masters 30+ 32 / 58
Francisco Torralba Masters 30+ 51 / 58

Save Ferris/Garner Cross Fest (Nov 8 2009)

Emily Riehl Women - 04 20 / 31
Patrick Myers Men - 03 45 / 45
John Whipple Men - 1/2/3 12 / 26
Roswell Thomas Men - Cat 4b 8 / 74
Seth Oranburg Men - Cat 4b 24 / 74
Loren Bo Men - Cat 4b 46 / 74
Patrick Myers Masters 40+ 21 / 42
John Whipple Masters 30+ 6 / 48
Joseph Kallo Masters 30+ 29 / 48
Francisco Torralba Masters 30+ 48 / 48

Lake Effect CX 6: Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge p/b Solon Bicycle Day Two (Nov 1 2009)

Jeff Norris C Race 1 / 24

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

James Forester Mens 4 24 / 48

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2009)

Emily Riehl Women - 04 9 / 27
Marilyn Hallock Women - 04 17 / 27
Joel Roth Men - 03 39 / 41
Roswell Thomas Men 4b 15 / 70
Rory Murphy Men 4b 16 / 70
J Tati Men 4b 20 / 70
Loren Bo Men 4b 44 / 70
Francisco Torralba Men 4b 45 / 70
Joel Roth Masters 50+ 7 / 23
Tim Belton Masters 50+ 21 / 23
Patrick Myers Masters 40+ 18 / 46
J Tati Masters 40+ 31 / 46
John Whipple Masters 30+ 5 / 51
Joseph Kallo Masters 30+ 20 / 51
Francisco Torralba Masters 30+ 46 / 51

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2009)

Daniel Houle Men - 03 34 / 50
Patrick Myers Men - 03 36 / 50
Jesse Williams Men - 1/2/3 14 / 27
Patrick Myers Men - 1/2/3 23 / 27
Daniel Houle Men - 1/2/3 26 / 27
Rory Murphy Men 4B 9 / 73
Roswell Thomas Men 4B 13 / 73
J Tati Men 4B 22 / 73
Seth Oranburg Men 4B 26 / 73
Loren Bo Men 4B 31 / 73
Francisco Torralba Men 4B 32 / 73
Joel Roth Masters 50+ 11 / 24
Tim Belton Masters 50+ 16 / 24
Patrick Myers Masters 40+ 19 / 52
J Tati Masters 40+ 36 / 52
Joseph Kallo Masters 30+ 26 / 46
Francisco Torralba Masters 30+ 40 / 46

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Liam Bradshaw Cat 4 GrpB 11 / 30

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2009)

Patrick Myers Men - 03 28 / 44
Jesse Williams Men - 1/2/3 15 / 23
Roswell Thomas Men - Cat 4B 13 / 75
Francisco Torralba Men - Cat 4B 37 / 75
Loren Bo Men - Cat 4B 41 / 75
Joel Roth Masters 50+ 8 / 26
Patrick Myers Masters 40+ 23 / 46
Joseph Kallo Masters 30+ 23 / 51
Francisco Torralba Masters 30+ 43 / 51

BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Oct 11 2009)

Daniel Houle Men - 03 24 / 43
Jesse Williams Men - 03 25 / 43
Roswell Thomas Men - Cat 4B 18 / 73
J Tati Men - Cat 4B 22 / 73
Seth Oranburg Men - Cat 4B 31 / 73
Francisco Torralba Men - Cat 4B 38 / 73
Loren Bo Men - Cat 4B 46 / 73
Joel Roth Masters 50+ 10 / 20
Tim Belton Masters 50+ 14 / 20
J Tati Masters 40+ 29 / 44
Joseph Kallo Masters 30+ 10 / 25

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

James Forester Cat 4 Masters 35+ 21 / 61

Hopkins Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Emily Riehl Women - 04 15 / 29
Daniel Houle Men - 03 23 / 51
Patrick Myers Men - 03 35 / 51
Francisco Torralba Men - Cat 4b 39 / 79
Joseph Kallo Men - Masters 30+ 18 / 33
Patrick Myers Men - Masters 40+ 15 / 49
Joel Roth Men - Masters 50+ 11 / 25
Tim Belton Men - Masters 50+ 17 / 25

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

James Forester Cat 4 Men 56 / 87

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Liam Bradshaw Cat 4B 10 / 33

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

J Tati Cat 4b 29 / 76

Illinois State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

Elizabeth So Women - Cat 4 9 / 12
Tim Belton Men - Master - 50-99 12 / 16

Ed Brophy Memorial Cross For Life (Nov 23 2008)

Tim Belton Men - Master - 50-99 11 / 13
Caroline Schuster Women - Cat 4 4 / 12

Lan-Oak Cross (Nov 16 2008)

Caroline Schuster Women - Cat 4 7 / 19
Tim Belton Men - Master - 50-99 13 / 15
Patrick Myers Men - Master - 30-39 16 / 19
Jeff Norris Men - Cat 4 - B 14 / 39

Save Ferris Northbrook Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Caroline Schuster Women - Cat 4 6 / 19
Elizabeth So Women - Cat 4 8 / 19
Patrick Myers Men - Master - 30-39 20 / 31
Jesse Williams Men - Cat 4 - B 7 / 55
Daniel Houle Men - Cat 4 - B 20 / 55
Kevin Dalton Men - Cat 4 - B 24 / 55

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Elizabeth So Women - Cat 4 7 / 13
Tim Belton Men - Master - 50-99 12 / 14
Jesse Williams Men - Cat 4 - B 23 / 55

Sunrise Park Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Tim Belton Men - Master - 50-99 12 / 15
Eric Norstrom Men - Cat 4 - B 10 / 45
Jeff Norris Men - Cat 4 - B 13 / 45

Carpenter Park Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Caroline Schuster Women - Cat 4 8 / 21
Elizabeth So Women - Cat 4 13 / 21
Paige Cowles Women - Cat 4 19 / 21
Tim Belton Men - Master - 50-99 6 / 14
Daniel Houle Men - Cat 4 - B 6 / 63
Eric Norstrom Men - Cat 4 - B 15 / 63
Jeff Norris Men - Cat 4 - B 25 / 63
Bernard Liu Men - Cat 4 - B 31 / 63

Hawthorne Woods (Oct 12 2008)

Tim Belton Men - Master - 50-99 10 / 16

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Patrick Myers Men - Cat 4 - A 11 / 45

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2008)

Caroline Schuster Women - Cat 4 6 / 19
Tim Belton Men - Master - 50-99 9 / 13
Eric Norstrom Men - Cat 4 - B 28 / 52
Jeff Norris Men - Cat 4 - B 41 / 52