Log In

Team Overview: Bob's Red Mill Cyclocross
(redirected from: Bob's RedMill)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross of the North Day 1 (Oct 10 2014)

Joseph Czerwonka Men MM 35+ 3 25 / 26

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 54 / 105
Allison Arensman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 20 / 111
Allison Arensman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 4 / 25

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Andrew Dillman Men U23 19-22 6 / 48
Andrew Reardon Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 16 / 65

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Spencer Petrov Men Junior 15-16 1 / 57
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 96 / 100

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Spencer Petrov Men Non-Championship 1029 16 / 54

Kingsport Cup UCI (Jan 5 2014)

Stephen Bassett Elite Men (UCI) 18 / 18

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Andrew Dillman Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 53
Zach Deitch Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 46 / 53

ICX IndyCycloplex Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Andrew Dillman Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19

MSG CX Series #5 (Oct 12 2013)

Allison Arensman CX Pro/1/2 10 / 12
Allison Arensman CX Women 1/2/3 8 / 8

MSG CX Series #1 (Sep 28 2013)

Allison Arensman CX Women 1/2/3 1 / 8

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Andrew Dillman Men Cat 1/2 6 / 53

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Michael Mcshane Men Master Final 45-49 16 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Michael Mcshane Men Master Heat 1 45-49 10 / 29

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 2 / 16
Katie Arnold Women UCI Elite Women 8 / 12
Andrew Dillman Men UCI Elite Men 10 / 39
Mitchell Kersting Men UCI Elite Men 22 / 39
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite Men 23 / 39
Ray Smith Men UCI Elite Men 31 / 39

Knoxville Psycho Cross #3 (Jan 20 2013)

Ray Smith CX Pro/1/2 2 / 2

Knoxville Psycho Cross #2 (Jan 19 2013)

Ray Smith CX Pro/1/2 2 / 3

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Andrew Dillman Men Cat 1/2/3 U23 2 / 40
Luke Haley Men Cat 1/2/3 U23 11 / 40
Nolan Mcqueen Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 25 / 50

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 34
Katie Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 19

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 29
Katie Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 16
Marne Smiley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 16
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Michael Mcshane Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 24

SCPS #17: Cross into 2013 (Dec 30 2012)

Matthew Smith Men B 14 / 29

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Katie Arnold Women UCI Elite 2 / 15
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite 5 / 30
Andrew Dillman Men UCI Elite 6 / 30
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite 10 / 30
Ray Smith Men UCI Elite 20 / 30
Mitchell Kersting Men UCI Elite 29 / 30

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 1/2 14 / 54
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Men 1/2 16 / 54
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 1/2 53 / 54
Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 8 / 27

SCPS #15: Santa Cross Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Matthew Smith Men B 19 / 31

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Katie Arnold Women UCI Elite 2 / 18
Andrew Dillman Men UCI Elite 8 / 34
Mitchell Kersting Men UCI Elite 9 / 34
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite 11 / 34
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite 20 / 34
Ray Smith Men UCI Elite 32 / 34

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Katie Arnold Women Elite Women 1 / 23
Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 5 / 23
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 2 / 41
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 12 / 41
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 17 / 41
Nolan Mcqueen Men Elite Men 21 / 41

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Greg Wittwer UCI Elite Men 10 / 22

GrayGoat Traders Point Finale (Dec 8 2012)

Andrew Dillman Men CAT 1-2-3 Open 19+ 1 / 15
Elizabeth Cobb Women CAT 1-2-3 Open 19+ 3 / 8

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Greg Wittwer UCI Elite Men 12 / 25

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #3 (Dec 2 2012)

Andrew Reardon CX Pro/1/2 1 / 8

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Greg Wittwer CAT 1-2-3 MEN 3 / 17

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 28

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Katie Arnold Women Elite Women 1 / 28
Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 5 / 28
Andrew Dillman Men Elite Men 2 / 46
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 4 / 46
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 16 / 46
Nolan Mcqueen Men Elite Men 24 / 46
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 26 / 46

Sewanee Cross (Dec 1 2012)

Andrew Reardon CX Pro/1/2 1 / 8

Virginia Cyclocross State Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Daryl Grissom Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 6 / 57
Madison Annis Women Junior 10-14 6 / 8

Turkey Cross (Nov 24 2012)

Stephen Bassett CX Pro/1/2 1 / 8

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Marne Smiley Elite women 13 / 22

SCNCA District Cyclcross Championship Day 2 (Nov 18 2012)

Matthew Smith Men 3 13 / 18

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #2 (Nov 18 2012)

Andrew Reardon CX Pro/1/2 1 / 12

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 3 / 36

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 6 / 15
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 5 / 34
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 8 / 34

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Greg Wittwer Men Category1/2/3 Elite 1 / 17

IndyCycloplex Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Andrew Dillman Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 2 / 40

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 5 / 36
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 2/3 30 / 32

SCNCA District Cyclcross Championship Day 1 (Nov 17 2012)

Matthew Smith Men 3 6 / 7

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Zach Deitch Men Cat 2/3 48 / 96
Stephen Bassett Men Junior 17-18 5 / 29
Nolan Mcqueen Men Junior 17-18 21 / 29
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 2/3 32 / 33
Andrew Dillman Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 71
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 71
Luke Haley Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 71
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 71
Mitchell Kersting Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 71
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 71
Frederick Rose Men Master 45-99 4 / 46
Michael Mcshane Men Master 45-99 5 / 46
Katie Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1 25 / 48
Meghan Korol Women Pro/Cat 1 43 / 48

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Zach Deitch Men Cat 2/3 21 / 101
Stephen Bassett Men Junior 17-18 6 / 30
Nolan Mcqueen Men Junior 17-18 23 / 30
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 2/3 29 / 32
Andrew Dillman Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 75
Mitchell Kersting Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 75
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 75
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 75
Luke Haley Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 75
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 75
Michael Mcshane Men Master 45-99 4 / 47
Frederick Rose Men Master 45-99 6 / 47
Meghan Korol Women Pro/Cat 1 43 / 48
Katie Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1 51 / 48

SCPS #9: Velocity Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Matthew Smith Men B 12 / 28

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 26 / 55
Andrew Dillman Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 29 / 55
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 31 / 55
Ray Smith Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 44 / 55
Nolan Mcqueen Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 17-18 23 / 25
Marne Smiley Women UCI Elite Women 14 / 23
Katie Arnold Women UCI Elite Women 15 / 23
Elizabeth Cobb Women UCI Elite Women 21 / 23
Frederick Rose Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 8 / 46

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2012)

Daryl Grissom Men CX3 42 / 57

SCPS #8: Velocity Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Matthew Smith Men B 25 / 45

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Luke Haley Men UCI Elite Men 12 / 47
Greg Wittwer Men UCI Elite Men 16 / 47
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite Men 21 / 47
Ray Smith Men UCI Elite Men 33 / 47
Stephen Bassett Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 4 / 25
Nolan Mcqueen Men UCI 17-18 Elite Juniors 24 / 25
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 34 / 55
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 38 / 49
Katie Arnold Women UCI Elite Women 10 / 24
Elizabeth Cobb Women UCI Elite Women 17 / 24
Marne Smiley Women UCI Elite Women 21 / 24
Frederick Rose Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 5 / 55
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 7 / 55

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Andrew Dillman Men Elite Men 1/2 9 / 46
Andrew Reardon Men Elite Men 1/2 18 / 46
Greg Wittwer Men Elite Men 1/2 20 / 46
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 1/2 40 / 46
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 1/2 45 / 46
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 27 / 29
Katie Arnold Women Elite Women 1/2 8 / 16

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Marne Smiley Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 29
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 29

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Katie Arnold Women Elite Women 1 / 26
Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 5 / 26
Andrew Reardon Men Elite Men 2 / 58
Mitchell Kersting Men Elite Men 4 / 58
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 6 / 58
Stephen Bassett Men Elite Men 7 / 58
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 13 / 58
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Men 18 / 58
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 19 / 58
Nolan Mcqueen Men Elite Men 31 / 58
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 10 / 45

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

Daryl Grissom Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 69 / 66

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Greg Wittwer UCI Elite Men 10 / 36

Bradford Woods Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Elizabeth Cobb Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 3 / 18
Andrew Dillman Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 2 / 16

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Katie Arnold Women Elite Women 4 / 23
Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 10 / 23
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Men 5 / 40
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 6 / 40
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 13 / 33

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 21 2012)

Andrew Reardon CX Pro/1/2 1 / 10

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 29

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Greg Wittwer ELITE CAT 1-2-3 MEN 8 / 39
Daryl Grissom MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 13 / 110

Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Matthew Smith Men B 25 / 79

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Luke Haley Men Elite Men 2 / 53
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Men 5 / 53
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 21 / 53
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 43 / 53
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 12 / 49

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 80
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 80
Mitchell Kersting Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 80
Katie Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1 26 / 47
Meghan Korol Women Pro/Cat 1 46 / 47

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 19

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Elizabeth Cobb Women Cat 2/3 13 / 36
Mitchell Kersting Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 85
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 85
Kolby Preble Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 85
Katie Arnold Women Pro/Cat 1 35 / 46
Meghan Korol Women Pro/Cat 1 42 / 46

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 12 2012)

Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 3 / 6

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 7 2012)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #4 (Oct 7 2012)

David Thomas CX Pro/1/2 13 / 13
Meghan Korol CX Women 1/2/3 2 / 4

The Old Gray Barn Cyclocross Race (Oct 7 2012)

Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25

SCPS #2: DTLA Historic CYCLO-via! (Oct 7 2012)

Matthew Smith Men B 21 / 88

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Daryl Grissom Cat 3/4 35+ 12 / 60

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Katie Arnold Women Elite Women 1 / 24
Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 9 / 24
Mitchell Kersting Men Elite Men 1 / 52
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 10 / 52
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Men 12 / 52
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 13 / 52
Nolan Mcqueen Men Elite Men 27 / 52
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 14 / 39

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 30

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Katie Arnold Women Elite Women 1 / 22
Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 11 / 22
Mitchell Kersting Men Elite Men 2 / 60
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Men 6 / 60
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 12 / 60
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 16 / 60
Andrew Dillman Men Elite Men 18 / 60
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 21 / 60
Nolan Mcqueen Men Elite Men 22 / 60
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 12 / 50

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Greg Wittwer Elite Men 2 / 25

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Daryl Grissom Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 31 / 35
Daryl Grissom Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 7 / 66
Greg Wittwer Men Category1/2/3 7 / 29

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)

Andrew Dillman Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 19
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 19
Luke Haley Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 19

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Zach Deitch Men Cat 2/3 19 / 92
Frederick Rose Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 4 / 60
Michael Mcshane Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 7 / 60
Nolan Mcqueen Men Junior 17-18 6 / 13
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 2/3 11 / 36
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 2/3 35 / 36
Mitchell Kersting Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 68
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 68
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 68
Luke Haley Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 68

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Madison Annis U19 Women 8 / 8
Greg Wittwer UCI Elite Men 12 / 44

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Madison Annis U19 Women 9 / 10
Greg Wittwer UCI Elite Men 10 / 43

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Zach Deitch Men Cat 2/3 17 / 94
Frederick Rose Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 4 / 54
Michael Mcshane Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 5 / 54
Nolan Mcqueen Men Junior 17-18 4 / 13
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 2/3 9 / 36
Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 2/3 35 / 36
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 62
Luke Haley Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 62
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 62
Kersting Mitchell Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 62

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Mitchell Kersting Men Pro-1-2 Elite 49 / 71
Katie Arnold Women Elite 33 / 46
Ray Smith Men 1-2 Senior 39 / 61

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Daryl Grissom Men Cat1/2/3 masters 35-99 12 / 24
Daryl Grissom Men Cat3/4 Masters 35-99 2 / 51

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Joseph Czerwonka Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 20 / 24
Marne Smiley Women Elite Women 3 / 30
Katie Arnold Women Elite Women 5 / 30
Elizabeth Cobb Women Elite Women 10 / 30
Jerel Lynn waide Women Elite Women 30 / 30
Andrew Dillman Men Elite Men 1 / 60
Greg Wittwer Men Elite Men 2 / 60
Andrew Reardon Men Elite Men 4 / 60
Stephen Bassett Men Elite Men 5 / 60
Mitchell Kersting Men Elite Men 6 / 60
Frederick Rose Men Elite Men 8 / 60
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Men 14 / 60
Luke Haley Men Elite Men 19 / 60
Nolan Mcqueen Men Elite Men 22 / 60
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 35 / 60
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 21 / 52

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2 13 / 29
Andrew Reardon Men Cat 1/2 16 / 29

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Madison Annis JUNIOR GIRLS 10-14 5 / 8
Daryl Grissom MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 8 / 112

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Andrew Reardon Men Cat 1/2 13 / 29
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2 20 / 29

Patriot CX (Sep 8 2012)

Jerel Lynn waide Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 3

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Andrew Reardon Men 30-34 3 / 29
Kirk Grynwald Men 40-44 47 / 60
Michael Mcshane Men 45-49 17 / 59
Nicole Borem Women 35-39 15 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Marne Smiley Women Cat 1/2 44 / 74
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2 73 / 87

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 26
Marne Smiley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 19

Traders Point ICX New Years Eve Cross Finale (Dec 31 2011)

Nicole Borem Women CAT 1-2-3 SENIOR 2 / 8
Ray Smith Men CAT 1-2-3 SENIOR 3 / 28

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 33
Marne Smiley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 21
Meghan Korol Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 21

MerryCrossmas part deux (Dec 18 2011)

Meghan Korol Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 2 / 26

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 18 2011)

Nicole Borem Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 7 / 16

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Nicole Borem Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 7 / 16

PAX Gray Goat over the Horizon Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 27
Nicole Borem Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 6

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Andrew Dillman Men Junior 17-18 3 / 9

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 19 / 24

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup UCI Race / MSG #8 (Dec 10 2011)

Marne Smiley Elite Women (UCI) 1 / 7
Meghan Korol Elite Women (UCI) 2 / 7
Ryan Knapp Elite Men (UCI) 4 / 29
Andrew Reardon Elite Men (UCI) 15 / 29
Clayton Omer Elite Men (UCI) 22 / 29

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Marne Smiley Women Cat 1/2 41 / 41

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 10 / 25

CXLA: Sunday (Dec 4 2011)

Ryan Knapp UCI Elite Men 8 / 37

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #3 (Dec 4 2011)

Andrew Reardon CX Pro/1/2 1 / 7

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 6 / 45
Mitchell Kersting Men Cat 1/2 Open 1 / 46
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2 Open 3 / 46
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2 Open 14 / 46
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2 Open 24 / 46
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 1/2 Open 38 / 46

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 3 Master 40-44 4 / 8
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2 Master 45-49 4 / 7

CXLA: Saturday (Dec 3 2011)

Ryan Knapp UCI Elite Men 13 / 36

Knoxie Cross #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Stephen Bassett CX Pro/1/2 1 / 3

Knoxie Cross #1 (Nov 26 2011)

Stephen Bassett CX Pro/1/2 1 / 5

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Marne Smiley Women - UCI Elite C2 19 / 24

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)

Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 5 / 38
Mitchell Kersting Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 12 / 38
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 18 / 38
Clayton Omer Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 35 / 38
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 34-99 5 / 50
Meghan Korol Women UCI Elite Women 00-99 3 / 15

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 1 / 31
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 18 / 31
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 8 / 38

Zipp CX at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 19 2011)

Nicole Borem Elite Women 4 / 19

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 (Nov 19 2011)

Mitchell Kersting Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 5 / 43
Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 8 / 43
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 14 / 43
Clayton Omer Men UCI Elite Men 00-99 42 / 43
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Masters 35+ (CX123) 34-99 4 / 55
Meghan Korol Women UCI Elite Women 00-99 4 / 13

Racoon Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Gregg Shanefelt Men's Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Ray Smith Men Cat 2/3 14 / 109
Tim Brown Men Cat 2/3 77 / 109
Andrew Dillman Men Junior 17-18 1 / 30
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 2/3 11 / 15
Robert Kendall Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 20 / 69
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 59
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 59
Clayton Omer Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 59
Mitchell Kersting Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 59
Meghan Korol Women Pro/Cat 1 26 / 51
Marne Smiley Women Pro/Cat 1 32 / 51

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Ray Smith Men Cat 2/3 2 / 108
Tim Brown Men Cat 2/3 50 / 108
Andrew Dillman Men Junior 17-18 1 / 29
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 2/3 7 / 14
Robert Kendall Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 18 / 74
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 60
Mitchell Kersting Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 60
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 60
Clayton Omer Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 60
Marne Smiley Women Pro/Cat 1 46 / 55
Meghan Korol Women Pro/Cat 1 54 / 55

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Ray Smith Men Cat 2/3 4 / 69
Tim Brown Men Cat 2/3 34 / 69
Gregg Shanefelt Men Cat 2/3 40 / 69
Meghan Korol Women UCI Elite Women 13 / 23
Michael Mcshane Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 12 / 43
Kirk Grynwald Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 30 / 43
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite Men 19 / 30
Clayton Omer Men UCI Elite Men 20 / 30
Andrew Dillman Men UCI Juniors 1 / 14
Stephen Bassett Men UCI Juniors 10 / 14

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Ray Smith Men Cat 2/3 2 / 58
Gregg Shanefelt Men Cat 2/3 34 / 58
Mitchell Kersting Men UCI Elite Men 15 / 31
Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite Men 16 / 31
Robert Kendall Men UCI Elite Men 23 / 31
Clayton Omer Men UCI Elite Men 27 / 31
Andrew Dillman Men UCI Juniors 1 / 17
Stephen Bassett Men UCI Juniors 8 / 17
Michael Mcshane Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 5 / 40
Meghan Korol Women UCI Elite Women 11 / 24

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Andrew Reardon Men UCI Elite Men 16 / 30
Clayton Omer Men UCI Elite Men 17 / 30
Robert Kendall Men UCI Elite Men 29 / 30
Meghan Korol Women UCI Elite Women 11 / 21
Ray Smith Men Cat 2/3 5 / 39
Gregg Shanefelt Men Cat 2/3 27 / 39

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Mitchell Kersting Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 49
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 49
Andrew Dillman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 49
Michael Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 49
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 49
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 49
Tim Brown Men Cat 3 4 / 30
Kirk Grynwald Men Master Cat 3 35-49 1 / 57

Boonetown Throwdown NCCX#3 (Oct 30 2011)

Meghan Korol Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 1 / 28
David Thomas Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 48 / 51

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Ryan Knapp Uci Elite Men/u23 14 / 32

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #7 (Oct 29 2011)

Meghan Korol CX Women 1/2/3 1 / 6

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Ryan Knapp UCI MEN 13 / 40

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Meredith Peterson Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 25

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 23 2011)

Andrew Reardon CX Pro/1/2 1 / 11

Cowbells at Fontanel p/b Homegrown Bicycles (Oct 22 2011)

Andrew Reardon CX Pro/1/2 1 / 9

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX (Oct 16 2011)

Ryan Knapp UCI Elite Men 39 / 40

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 3 Master 2 / 40
Tim Brown Men Cat 3 15 / 32
Mitchell Kersting Men Elite Men 1 / 35
Robert Kendall Men Elite Men 2 / 35
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 8 / 35
Michael Mcshane Men Elite Men 9 / 35
Kirk Grynwald Men Elite Men 29 / 35

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Meghan Korol UCI Women 4 / 32
Marne Smiley UCI Women 12 / 32
Andrew Dillman UCI Juniors 1 / 20
Stephen Bassett UCI Juniors 6 / 20

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

Ryan Knapp UCI Elite Men 8 / 45

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Andrew Dillman UCI Juniors 2 / 20
Stephen Bassett UCI Juniors 6 / 20
Meghan Korol UCI Women 6 / 30

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 3 Master 2 / 63
Andrew Dillman Men Elite Men 2 / 47
Robert Kendall Men Elite Men 6 / 47
Kirk Grynwald Men Elite Men 36 / 47
Gregg Shanefelt Men Elite Men 40 / 47
Tim Brown Men Cat 3 15 / 34

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men 25 / 72
Ray Smith Elite Men 64 / 72
Meghan Korol Elite Women 19 / 42

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Ray Smith Elite Men 59 / 71
Ryan Knapp Elite Men 69 / 71

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2 1 / 49
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2 7 / 49
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2 18 / 49
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 1/2 26 / 49
Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 2 / 63

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 3 Master 5 / 47
Ryan Knapp Men Elite Men 1 / 39
Robert Kendall Men Elite Men 13 / 39
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 14 / 39
Joseph Czerwonka Men Cat 3 28 / 28

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 3 Master 2 / 49
Robert Kendall Men Elite Men 5 / 34
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 16 / 34
Kirk Grynwald Men Elite Men 26 / 34
Tim Brown Men Cat 3 3 / 25

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Meredith Peterson Women Cat 2/3 4 / 9
Dave Thomas Men Cat 2/3 78 / 93
Mitchell Kersting Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 53
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 53
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 53
Meghan Korol Women Pro 1/2 28 / 29
Marne Smiley Women Pro 1/2 29 / 29
Michael Mcshane Men Master 45-99 2 / 54

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2 14 / 41
Gregg Shanefelt Men Cat 1/2 37 / 41

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Meghan Korol Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 31
Marne Smiley Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 31
Dave Thomas Men Cat 2/3 79 / 98
Meredith Peterson Women Cat 2/3 4 / 10
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 65
Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 65
Michael Mcshane Men Master 45-99 1 / 56

Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 21 2011)

Andrew Reardon Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 26

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #2 (Sep 18 2011)

Meghan Korol CX Women 1/2/3 1 / 8

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men 6 / 41
Gregg Shanefelt Elite Men 36 / 41

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Kirk Grynwald Men Cat 3 Master 3 / 56
Mitchell Kersting Men Elite Men 1 / 52
Ray Smith Men Elite Men 10 / 52
Robert Kendall Men Elite Men 18 / 52
Kirk Grynwald Men Elite Men 49 / 52
Tim Brown Men Cat 3 8 / 35

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #1 (Sep 17 2011)

Meghan Korol CX Women 1/2/3 1 / 7

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Gregg Shanefelt Elite Men 37 / 38

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Ryan Knapp Men 1/2 Elite 23 / 99
Andrew Reardon Men 1/2 Elite 38 / 99
Mitchell Kersting Men 1/2 Elite 49 / 99
Marne Smiley Women 1/2 Elite 24 / 43
Meghan Korol Women 1/2 Elite 27 / 43

Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 11 2011)

Joseph Czerwonka Men Singlespeed 1 / 3
Mitchell Kersting Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Meghan Korol Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Marne Smiley Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 10 2011)

Joseph Czerwonka Men Cat 3 8 / 9
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Mike Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Meghan Korol Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Marne Smiley Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Tennessee State Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Mike Kennedy CX Pro/1/2 15 / 17

Kingsport Cup UCI C2 (Jan 15 2011)

Mike Kennedy Elite Men (UCI) 23 / 24

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Michael Mcshane Men Master 45+ 45-99 5 / 57

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Robert Kendall Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 3 / 29

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Michael Mcshane Men Master 45+ 45-99 6 / 65

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Francesca Berrini Cat B Women 20 / 24

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Robert Kendall Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 4 / 30

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Robert Kendall Elite Men 10 / 30
Michael Mcshane Elite Masters 1 / 19

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Christopher Nevitt Men UCI Elite Men 32 / 49
Mike Kennedy Men UCI Elite Men 37 / 49
Meghan Korol Women UCI Elite Women 9 / 25

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Christopher Nevitt Men UCI Elite Men 31 / 49
Mike Kennedy Men UCI Elite Men 40 / 49
Meghan Korol Women UCI Elite Women 11 / 23

Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)

Robert Kendall Elite Men 4 / 24

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Trey Winthrop Masters 35+ C 43 / 154
Brendan Quinlan Masters 35+ C 60 / 154

NORTH CAROLINA CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS (Nov 7 2010)

Meghan Korol Women Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 18

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Brendan Quinlan Masters 35+ C 120 / 178

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Robert Kendall Cat 1/2/3 Men 2 / 21
Mike Kennedy Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 21
Michael Mcshane Cat 1/2/3 Masters 3 / 21

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Michael Mcshane Men - Masters 45+ | 1/2/3 1 / 12
Robert Kendall Men - Pro/1/2 5 / 18

MSG Cyclocross #6 (Nov 6 2010)

Meghan Korol Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Trey Winthrop Masters 35+ C 24 / 81
Brendan Quinlan Masters 35+ C 66 / 81

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Brendan Quinlan Masters 35+ C 78 / 78
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 32 / 41

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Michael Mcshane Men Master 45+ 45-99 1 / 51
Robert Kendall Men Pro/1 52 / 70

Kletzsch Park Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Jennifer Danielson Women Cat 3 3 / 3

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 2/3 57 / 115
Robert Kendall Men Pro/1 45 / 73
Mike Kennedy Men Singlespeed 2 / 18
Michael Mcshane Men Master 45+ 45-99 2 / 48

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Trey Winthrop Master 35+ C 57 / 177

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Michael Mcshane Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 45-49 1 / 12
Robert Kendall Pro 1/2 Men 5 / 18

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Trey Winthrop Masters 35+ C 25 / 149
Brendan Quinlan Masters 35+ C 123 / 149

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Robert Kendall Elite Men 35 / 44
Michael Mcshane Elite Masters 35+/45+ 6 / 48

Pumpkin Cross (Oct 9 2010)

Jennifer Danielson Women Cat 3 4 / 8

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Robert Kendall Elite Men 20 / 39
Michael Mcshane Elite Masters 35+/45+ 6 / 42

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Robert Kendall Elite Men 21 / 33

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Brendan Quinlan Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 41 / 81

MSG Cyclocross #3 (Oct 3 2010)

Meghan Korol Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Trey Winthrop Masters 35+ C 72 / 212

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Brendan Quinlan Master Men 35+ C (Still on the Market) 63 / 85

Shawnee Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Mike Kennedy Men Pro/1/2 50 / 63
Joseph Czerwonka Men Cat2/3 66 / 86

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 - Open 9 / 39
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 3 / 28
Mike Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 5 / 28
Christopher Nevitt Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 7 / 28

No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Jennifer Danielson Women Cat 3 2 / 8

Kings Cross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Mike Kennedy Singlespeed - Open 1 / 10
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 2 / 20
Christopher Nevitt Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 4 / 20
Mike Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 7 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Brendan Quinlan Men Master 50-54 67 / 93

Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)

Meghan Korol Women - 1/2/3 3 / 15

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Meghan Korol Women Cat 2/3 1 / 10

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Meghan Korol Women Cat 2/3 3 / 14

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Brendan Quinlan Masters 35+ C 85 / 153
Dave Geiter Masters 35+ C 138 / 153
Michael Mann Masters 50+ 46 / 62

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Brendan Quinlan Masters 35+ C 117 / 173
Michael Mann Masters 50+ 31 / 69

Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #9 (Nov 1 2009)

Annajean Dallaire 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 10

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Brendan Quinlan Masters 35+ C 128 / 146
Edward Morgan Masters 35+ C 141 / 146
Michael Mann Masters 50+ 20 / 69
Craig Ostbo Masters 50+ 65 / 69

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Amy Czerwonka Junior Girls 15-16 1 / 1
Lauren Mitchell Women 3/4 14 / 32

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Lauren Mitchell Women 3/4 16 / 32

BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)

Mitchell Kersting Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Mike Kennedy Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Mitchell Kersting UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 13 / 34
Mike Dulin Elite Master 35+/45+ 22 / 33

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Trey Winthrop Masters 35+ C 84 / 167
Edward Morgan Masters 35+ C 166 / 167
Robert Agnew Masters 35+ C 167 / 167
Michael Mann Masters 50+ 27 / 68
Brendan Quinlan Masters 50+ 48 / 68
Dave Geoter Masters 50+ 63 / 68
Craig Ostbo Masters 50+ 64 / 68

Planet Bike #2 - Grafton Pumpkin Cross (Oct 10 2009)

Meghan Korol Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 7

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Mike Dulin Elite Master 35+/45+ 16 / 33

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Matthew Cox Masters 35+ C 84 / 189
Trey Winthrop Masters 35+ C 114 / 189
Michael Mann Masters 50+ 22 / 79

Alum Creek - Cap City #1 (Oct 3 2009)

Christopher Nevitt MENS A 4 / 17

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Meredith Peterson Women 3/4 7 / 22
Jennifer Danielson Women 3/4 9 / 22

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Meredith Peterson Women Cat. 3/4 6 / 22

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

Annajean Dallaire Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Ted Morgan Beginner Men CCX 89 / 124

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

John Winthrop Beginner Men CCX 9 / 136

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

John Winthrop Beginner Men CCX 3 / 111
Ted Morgan Beginner Men CCX 94 / 111

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

John Winthrop Beginner Men CCX 8 / 40

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Matthew Cox Beginner Men CCX 27 / 88
Ted Morgan Beginner Men CCX 69 / 88