Log In

Team Overview: Ann Arbor, Mi

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kensington CX Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Harvey Elliott Cat 2/3/4 Men 12 / 17
Alex Monte-sano MASTERS 35+ 4 / 12
Jessica Bratus ELITE WOMEN 2 / 3
John Krauss Cat 4 Men 40+ 4 / 25

Kensington CX Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Harvey Elliott Cat 2/3/4 19 / 27
David Bothner Cat 2/3/4 40+ 17 / 32
Diepen, ron Van Cat 2/3/4 40+ 20 / 32
Alex Monte-sano MASTERS 35+ 2 / 11
Jack Bailey JUNIOR U15 3 / 5
John Krauss Cat 4 Men 40+ 2 / 21

Bloomer Park CX Race (Nov 20 2011)

Craig North Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 10 / 25
David Yapp Men Cat 2/3/4 B 1 / 26
Talbot Hack Men Cat 2/3/4 B 13 / 26

Stony Creek CX Race (Nov 13 2011)

Craig North Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 1 / 21
David Yapp Men Cat 2/3/4 B 1 / 20
Talbot Hack Men Cat 2/3/4 B 10 / 20
Daniel Wachter Men Cat 4 C 39-under 12 / 14

Veterans Park CX Race-2 (Oct 30 2011)

Craig North Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 3 / 17
William Foreman Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 12 / 17
Christopher Cluett Men Cat 2/3/4 B 21 / 45
Talbot Hack Men Cat 2/3/4 B 24 / 45
Matthew Bjurman Men Cat 2/3/4 B 32 / 45
Bill Rosemurgy Men Cat 4 C 39-under 5 / 16
Chris North Men Cat 4 C 39-under 6 / 16
Adam Kaye Men Cat 1/2 Elite 10 / 14

Veterans Park CX Race-1 (Oct 29 2011)

Craig North Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 6 / 22
Adam Kaye Men Cat 2/3/4 B 1 / 38
David Yapp Men Cat 2/3/4 B 3 / 38
Talbot Hack Men Cat 2/3/4 B 24 / 38
Matthew Bjurman Men Cat 2/3/4 B 28 / 38
Joe Reiter Men Cat 4 C 39-under 1 / 22
Zachary Benet Men Cat 4 C 39-under 10 / 22
John Walsh Men Cat 4 C 39-under 12 / 22
Bill Rosemurgy Men Cat 4 C 39-under 16 / 22
Grzegorz Filip Men Cat 4 C 39-under 22 / 22

Linden Park CX (Oct 16 2011)

David Yapp Men Cat 2/3/4 B 4 / 39
Jessica Bratus Men Cat 2/3/4 B 37 / 39
Alaina Case Women Cat 4 C 1 / 5
Adam Kaye Men Cat 1/2 Elite 13 / 17

Munson Park CX (Oct 1 2011)

Craig North Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 6 / 17
Adam Kaye Men Cat 2/3/4 B 1 / 39
David Yapp Men Cat 2/3/4 B 4 / 39
Alan Barnosky Men Cat 2/3/4 B 10 / 39
Matthew Bjurman Men Cat 2/3/4 B 27 / 39
Chris North Men Cat 4 C 39-under 6 / 12

Michigan Double Cross-2 (Sep 18 2011)

Craig North Men Cat 4 C 40+ 40-99 7 / 20
David Yapp Men Cat 2/3/4 B 3 / 38
Matthew Bjurman Men Cat 2/3/4 B 20 / 38
Talbot Hack Men Cat 2/3/4 B 21 / 38
Harvey Elliott Men Cat 2/3/4 B 26 / 38
Lana Krolikowski Women Cat 4 C 7 / 7
Benjamin Buer Men Cat 4 C 39-under 8 / 13
Christopher North Men Cat 4 C 39-under 10 / 13

Michigan Double Cross-1 (Sep 17 2011)

Talbot Hack Men Cat 2/3/4 B 18 / 39
Ron Van diepen Men Cat 2/3/4 B 20 / 39
Matthew Bjurman Men Cat 2/3/4 B 25 / 39

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Scott Harrington C-Men (Cat 4) 2 / 41
Charles Renolds Masters 45+ 15 / 20

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Scott Harrington C-Men (Cat 4) 1 / 37
Matthew Bjurman C-Men (Cat 4) 6 / 37