Log In

Team Overview: B2C2 p/b Boloco
(redirected from: Back Bay Cycling Club)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Sharon Sloan Women Cat 3/4 15 / 44
Zsolt Kemecsei Men Cat 3 9 / 38
Michael Martin Men Cat 3 14 / 38
Kevin Sweeney Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Matthew Sousa Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 22

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Kristin Beville Women Cat 3/4 22 / 28
Zsolt Kemecsei Men Cat 3/4 6 / 53
Gregory Colby Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Kevin Sweeney Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Sharon Sloan Women Cat 4 3 / 16
Bridget Darby Women Cat 4 4 / 16
Zsolt Nemeth Men Cat 4 3 / 39
Kristin Beville Women Cat 3 9 / 9
Zsolt Kemecsei Men Cat 3 3 / 23
Matthew Sousa Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Kevin Sweeney Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Ian Schon Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Gregory Colby Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Charles Berhtram P123 7 / 18
Michael Martin Cat 3-4 17 / 35

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Gregory Colby M123 11 / 34

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Erin Faccone Women Elite UCI 22 / 31

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Kenneth Mcneill Killer B Men 13 / 94
Daniel Cariolo Killer B Men 14 / 94
Nick Smith Jedi Men 40 / 76
Gregory Colby Jedi Men 48 / 76
Sharon Sloan Beginner Women 4 / 37
Alex Carlson Jedi Women 36 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Sharon Sloan Women Cat 4 5 / 20
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 44 / 74

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Sharon Sloan Women Cat 4 999 / 19
Alex Carlson Women Cat 3 18 / 38
Liam Howard Men Cat 3 47 / 82
Michael Martin Men Cat 3 75 / 82

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Gregory Colby Men 3/4 9 / 56
Daniel Cariolo Men 3/4 24 / 56
Michael Martin Men 3/4 28 / 56
Zsolt Nemeth Men 3/4 34 / 56

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Preston Buehrer Men Elite UCI 31 / 35
Lydia Hausle Women Elite UCI 31 / 33

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Preston Buehrer Men Elite UCI 33 / 39
Nick Smith Men Cat 3/4 18 / 39
Lydia Hausle Women Elite UCI 35 / 38

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Anthony Saffery Men Master Masters 40+ 74 / 81
Sharon Sloan Women Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Zsolt Kemecsei Men Cat 3/4 3 / 79
Nick Smith Men Cat 3/4 10 / 79
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3/4 21 / 79
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3/4 37 / 79
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 999 / 79
Zsolt Nemeth Men Cat 3/4 999 / 79
Alex Carlson Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Anne Raymond Women 3/4 4 / 34
Gregory Colby Men 3/4 6 / 45
Zsolt Kemecsei Men 3/4 7 / 45
Nick Smith Men 3/4 15 / 45
Michael Martin Men 3/4 23 / 45
Matthew Griswold Men 3/4 28 / 45

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Preston Buehrer Men Pro/1/2 38 / 63
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 21 / 106
Nick Smith Men Cat 3 36 / 106
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 44 / 106
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3 7 / 34
Alex Carlson Women Cat 4 2 / 55
Sharon Sloan Women Cat 4 14 / 55

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Preston Buehrer Men Pro/1/2 52 / 65
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 7 / 101
Nick Smith Men Cat 3 36 / 101
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 43 / 101
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3 4 / 44
Alex Carlson Women Cat 4 5 / 55
Sharon Sloan Women Cat 4 19 / 55

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Alex Carlson Women SS OPEN 6 / 8
Lydia Hausle Women CAT 3/4 1 / 21
Alex Carlson Women CAT 3/4 8 / 21

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 25

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Alex Carlson Womens Single speed 2 / 5
Alex Carlson Women Cat 4 / Citizen 1 / 11

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Zsolt Kemecsei Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 45
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 45
Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 45
Tess Timmes Women Cat 4 2 / 23

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Preston Buehrer pro/1/2/3 men 26 / 51
Lydia Hausle Women Pro/1/2/3 25 / 28
Zsolt Kemecsei cat 3/4 10 / 100
Gregory Colby cat 3/4 20 / 100
Daniel Cariolo cat 3/4 31 / 100
Michael Martin cat 3/4 33 / 100
Sharon Sloan women 3/4 40+ 10 / 34

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Alex Carlson Women Cat 4 4 / 30
Gregory Colby Men Cat 2/3/4 13 / 51
Michael Martin Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 51
Zsolt Nemeth Men Cat 4/5 6 / 45

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Preston Buehrer Elite Men 8 / 38
Zsolt Nemeth Novice Men 4 / 86
Alex Carlson Beginner Women 2 / 21

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Preston Buehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Lydia Hausle Women Cat P/1/2/3 7 / 10
Preston Buehrer Men Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 28
Michael Martin Men Cat 4/5 19+ 3 / 51
Michael Martin Men Cat 3/4 19+ 12 / 22

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Zsolt Nemeth Men Cat 4/5 5 / 80
Zsolt Kemecsei Men Cat 3 2 / 20
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 10 / 20

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Sharon Sloan Women (cat 4) 16 / 45
Lauren Kling Women (Cat 1/2/3) 25 / 28
Gregory Colby Mens 3/4 Open 3 / 87
Zsolt Kemecsei Mens 3/4 Open 6 / 87
Daniel Cariolo Mens 3/4 Open 21 / 87

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Gregory Colby Men's 3/4 3 / 33
Michael Martin Men's 3/4 15 / 33
Michael Martin Men's 4/5 53 / 81

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Kevin Sweeney Men 35+ Master Cat 123 16 / 92
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3-4 8 / 41
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 2-3 9 / 117
Nick Smith Men Cat 2-3 70 / 117
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 2-3 74 / 117

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Zsolt Kemecsei Men Cat 4-5 3 / 146
Michael Martin Men Cat 4-5 8 / 146
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3-4 12 / 46
Alex Carlson Women Cat 3-4 23 / 46
Emma Edwards Women Cat 3-4 43 / 46
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 2-3 12 / 133
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 2-3 68 / 133
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 2-3 90 / 133
Nick Smith Men Cat 2-3 127 / 133
Sharon Sloan Women 40+ Master Cat 34 15 / 31

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Preston Buehrer Cat 1/2/3 Men 25 / 81
Gregory Colby Cat 3 6 / 88
Kenneth Mcneill Cat 3 8 / 88
Daniel Cariolo Cat 3 29 / 88
Matthew Griswold Cat 3 34 / 88
Nick Smith Cat 3 88 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Michael Wissell Men Pro/1/2 41 / 81
Preston Buehrer Men Pro/1/2 47 / 81
Hannah Rossi Women Pro/1/2 53 / 57
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 20 / 103
Kenneth Mcneill Men Cat 3 39 / 103
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 61 / 103
Nick Smith Men Cat 3 999 / 103
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3 31 / 54
Alex Carlson Women Cat 4 15 / 61
Sharon Sloan Women Cat 4 38 / 61
Vanessa Arslanian Women Cat 4 51 / 61
Zsolt Kemecsei Men Cat 4/5 2 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Michael Wissell Men Pro/1/2 36 / 85
Preston Buehrer Men Pro/1/2 50 / 85
Hannah Rossi Women Pro/1/2 59 / 65
Kenneth Mcneill Men Cat 3 14 / 117
Nick Smith Men Cat 3 35 / 117
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 67 / 117
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 999 / 117
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3 4 / 62
Alex Carlson Women Cat 4 11 / 71
Anne Raymond Women Cat 4 15 / 71
Sharon Sloan Women Cat 4 23 / 71
Michael Martin Men Cat 4/5 999 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Preston Buehrer Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 61
Alex Carlson 4 Women 6 / 31
Sharon Sloan 4 Women 16 / 31
Lydia Hausle Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 26
Gregory Colby 2/3/4 Men 4 / 110
Liam Howard 2/3/4 Men 45 / 110

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Alex Carlson Women Open Single Speed 4 / 9
Daniel Cariolo Men Open Single Speed 15 / 24
Zsolt Kemecsei Men Cat 4/5 3 / 57
Zsolt Nemeth Men Cat 4/5 5 / 57
Alex Carlson Women Cat 3/4 25 / 52
Caitlin Wissell Women Cat 3/4 999 / 52
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3 3 / 34
Nick Smith Men Cat 3 11 / 34
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 16 / 34
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3 22 / 34
Lauren Kling Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20
Ian Schon Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Alex Carlson Women 3/4 11 / 28
Ian Schon Men 1/2/3 20 / 32
Gregory Colby Cat 3/4 18 / 61

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Alex Carlson Women Single Speed Open 3 / 7
Zsolt Nemeth Men Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Sharon Sloan Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 11 / 14
Alex Carlson Women Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Jennifer Wilson Women Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Nick Smith Men Cat 3/4 7 / 65
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 10 / 65
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3/4 26 / 65
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Lauren Kling Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Nick Smith Men Open Cat 34 4 / 34
Gregory Colby Men Open Cat 34 7 / 34
Michael Martin Men Open Cat 34 12 / 34
Lydia Hausle Women Open Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Michael Martin Men Open Cat 45 7 / 67

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Preston Buehrer Men Open 8 / 23
Lydia Hausle Women Elite UCI 28 / 33

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Preston Buehrer Men Open 5 / 25
Lydia Hausle Women Procx UCI 33 / 36

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Gregory Colby CAT 3/4 2 / 31

Boston Rebellion (Jul 11 2015)

Charles Berhtram Category: CX Open 3 / 30

Scrub Zone Nationals (Jan 11 2015)

Alex Carlson Women's B 6 / 6
Julie Wright Women's A 1 / 7

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Matthew Griswold Killer B 27 / 73
Daniel Cariolo Killer B 30 / 73
Caitlin Wissell Beginner Women 9 / 35
Julie Wright Jedi Women 2 / 30
Hannah Rossi Jedi Women 9 / 30
Lydia Hausle Jedi Women 30 / 30
Preston Buehrer Jedi Men 31 / 53
Julie Wright Singlespeed Women 2 / 19

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Julie Wright Women Elite UCI 18 / 32
Preston Buehrer Men Elite UCI 36 / 49
Alex Carlson Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 58 / 89

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Julie Wright Women Elite UCI 18 / 29
Preston Buehrer Men Elite UCI 999 / 52
Alex Carlson Women Cat 4 11 / 24
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 49 / 79

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Julie Wright UCI Elite Women 21 / 29
Daniel Cariolo Cat 3 Men 47 / 59
Nick Smith Cat 3 Men 54 / 59
Caitlin Wissell Women Cat 4 6 / 15

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Julie Wright UCI Elite Women 18 / 31
Daniel Cariolo Cat 3 Men 50 / 55

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Julie Wright Women Elite UCI 12 / 31

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Nick Smith 3 Men 41 / 59
Lydia Hausle 3/4 Women 13 / 31
Caitlin Wissell 3/4 Women 26 / 31
Matthew Griswold 4/5 Men 4 / 119

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Julie Wright Women Elite UCI 20 / 32

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3/4 33 / 94
Ford Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 50
Julie Wright Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Hannah Rossi Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Caitlin Wissell Women Cat 3/4 21 / 50
Alex Carlson Women Cat 3/4 38 / 50
Zsolt Nemeth Men Cat 4/5 19 / 84

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Matthew Griswold CATEGORY 3 / 4 22 / 36
Julie Wright WOMEN PRO-CATEGORY 3 1 / 12

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Daniel Cariolo CAT 2/3/4 MEN 29 / 48
Preston Buehrer PRO 1/2/3 MEN 10 / 17
Alex Carlson CAT 4 WOMEN 13 / 23
Julie Wright WOMEN OPEN 1 / 18
Hannah Rossi WOMEN OPEN 7 / 18
Lydia Hausle WOMEN OPEN 11 / 18
Nick Smith CAT 4/5 MEN 1 / 99

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Matthew Griswold CAT 2/3/4 MEN 26 / 44
Daniel Cariolo CAT 2/3/4 MEN 42 / 44
Preston Buehrer PRO 1/2/3 MEN 17 / 22
Julie Wright WOMEN OPEN 1 / 11
Lydia Hausle WOMEN OPEN 7 / 11

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Ford Murphy UCI Elite Men 44 / 58
Preston Buehrer UCI Elite Men 48 / 58
Hannah Rossi UCI Elite Women 33 / 39
Daniel Cariolo Men 3 57 / 103
Lydia Hausle Women 3 12 / 35
Kristin Beville Women 3 999 / 35
Caitlin Wissell Women 4 22 / 55
Alex Carlson Women 4 47 / 55
Nick Smith Men 4/5 5 / 127
Nicholas Esposito Men 4/5 57 / 127

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Preston Buehrer UCI Elite Men 46 / 58
Ford Murphy UCI Elite Men 52 / 58
Lydia Hausle Women 3 12 / 35
Kristin Beville Women 3 28 / 35
Deirdre Smith Women 3 999 / 35
Nick Smith Men 4/5 7 / 137
Daniel Cariolo Men 3 60 / 119

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 29 2014)

Preston Buehrer Elite Men (Cat 1/2/3) 3 / 11
Alex Carlson Beginner Women (Cat 4/5) 11 / 13
Deirdre Smith Elite Women (Cat 1/2/3) 3 / 3

Fixx Supercross Series Round 2 - Tymon Park (Oct 26 2014)

Liam Howard Elite Men - A Race Senior 10 / 40

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Kristin Beville Women Cat 3/4 7 / 31
Julie Wright Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Hannah Rossi Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 25
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Will Crissman Men singlespeed 18 / 41
Preston Buehrer Men pro/1/2/3 13 / 41
Ford Murphy Men pro/1/2/3 999 / 41
Ford Murphy Men cat 3/4 6 / 88
Daniel Cariolo Men cat 3/4 26 / 88
Nicholas Esposito Men cat 3/4 61 / 88
Zsolt Nemeth Men cat 3/4 63 / 88

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Alex Carlson Women Cat 3/4 43 / 53

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Preston Buehrer Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 39
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Julie Wright Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 34
Hannah Rossi Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 34
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 34
Caitlin Wissell Women Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 34

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Preston Buehrer Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 29
Lydia Hausle Women's Pro 1/2/3 5 / 6
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3/4 5 / 14

Ulster Cyclo Cross Series - Round 2 - Lady Dixon Park (Oct 12 2014)

Liam Howard Elite Men - A Race Senior 9 / 33

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Zsolt Nemeth Men cat 4/5 7 / 101
Caitlin Wissell Women cat 4 20 / 38
Hannah Rossi Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Julie Wright Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Daniel Cariolo Men cat 3/4 24 / 91
Zsolt Nemeth Men cat 3/4 46 / 91

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Nick Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17
Ford Murphy Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Nick Smith Men Cat 4 3 / 23

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Nick Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Ford Murphy Men Cat 3 2 / 20
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 3 3 / 20
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Nick Smith Men Cat 4 4 / 26

Ulster Cyclo-Cross Series 2014 - Round 1 - Lurgan Park (Oct 5 2014)

Liam Howard Elite Men - A Race Senior 14 / 27

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Julie Wright Women 3/4 3 / 110
Lydia Hausle Women 3/4 26 / 110
Kristin Beville Women 3/4 83 / 110
Preston Buehrer Cat 2/3 Men 8 / 136
Colin Reuter Cat 2/3 Men 38 / 136
Daniel Cariolo Cat 2/3 Men 76 / 136
Ford Murphy Cat 2/3 Men 129 / 136
Zsolt Nemeth Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 154
Matthew Griswold Cat 4/5 Men 22 / 154
Nicholas Esposito Cat 4/5 Men 49 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Nick Smith Cat 4/5 Men 29 / 159
Preston Buehrer Cat 2/3 Men 8 / 145
Ford Murphy Cat 2/3 Men 17 / 145
Daniel Cariolo Cat 2/3 Men 128 / 145
Julie Wright Women 3/4 4 / 114
Lydia Hausle Women 3/4 36 / 114
Kristin Beville Women 3/4 67 / 114

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Julie Wright Cat 1/2/3 Women 13 / 37
Lydia Hausle Cat 1/2/3 Women 23 / 37
Hannah Rossi Cat 1/2/3 Women 27 / 37
Zsolt Nemeth Cat 5 2 / 49
Kenneth Mcneill Cat 4/5 2 / 93
Preston Buehrer cat 3 10 / 101
Ford Murphy cat 3 76 / 101
Daniel Cariolo Cat 1/2/3 Men 40 / 66

Fixx Supercross Series Round 1 - Grange Castle (Sep 28 2014)

Liam Howard Elite Men - A Race Senior 23 / 43

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Caitlin Wissell Women Cat 4 34 / 68
Nicholas Esposito Men Cat 4/5 23 / 109
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3 24 / 50
Deirdre Smith Women Cat 3 28 / 50
Kristin Beville Women Cat 3 41 / 50
Julie Wright Women Cat 3 45 / 50
Ian Schon Men Pro/Cat Open 68 / 73
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 3 5 / 117
Ford Murphy Men Cat 3 11 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Caitlin Wissell Women Cat 4 41 / 78
Nick Smith Men Cat 4/5 20 / 123
Nicholas Esposito Men Cat 4/5 22 / 123
Julie Wright Women Cat 3 4 / 63
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3 34 / 63
Kristin Beville Women Cat 3 53 / 63
Deirdre Smith Women Cat 3 61 / 63
Ian Schon Men Pro/Cat Open 49 / 84
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 3 1 / 129
Ford Murphy Men Cat 3 37 / 129

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Colin Reuter Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 53
Caitlin Wissell 4 Women 11 / 30
Julie Wright Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 30
Hannah Rossi Pro/1/2/3 Women 15 / 30
Lydia Hausle Pro/1/2/3 Women 20 / 30
Preston Buehrer 2/3/4 Men 4 / 115
Ford Murphy 2/3/4 Men 9 / 115
Daniel Cariolo 2/3/4 Men 67 / 115
Nick Smith 4/5 Men 4 / 102
Zsolt Nemeth 4/5 Men 13 / 102

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Matthew Griswold Men Cat 4/5 3 / 42
Caitlin Wissell Women Cat 3/4 26 / 47
Ford Murphy Men Cat 3 26 / 55
Julie Wright Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Ford Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Julie Wright Women 1/2/3 6 / 9

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Nicholas Esposito MEN 4/5 19 / 36
Preston Buehrer MEN PRO/1/2/3 10 / 21
Lydia Hausle WOMEN 3/4 4 / 10
Ford Murphy MEN 3/4 3 / 46
Daniel Cariolo MEN 3/4 18 / 46

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Preston Buehrer Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 63
Ford Murphy Men Senior Cat 3/4 12 / 63
Daniel Cariolo Men Senior Cat 3/4 31 / 63
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Matthew Griswold Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 63
Nicholas Esposito Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 63

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3/4 8 / 43
Kristin Beville Women Cat 3/4 16 / 43
Caitlin Wissell Women Cat 3/4 24 / 43
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 44 / 48
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Ford Murphy CAT 3/4 10 / 32
Nick Smith CAT 4/5 4 / 35
Nicholas Esposito CAT 4/5 13 / 35

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Ian Schon ELITE - 123 5 / 9

Irish National Championships 2014 (Jan 12 2014)

Liam Howard Elite Men - Championship race 23 / 39

Fixx Supercross Cup 2013 - Round 5 - Ballawley Park (Jan 5 2014)

Liam Howard Senior A 18 / 29

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Ford Murphy Category: Killer B 50 / 59
Julie Tracy Beginner Women 5 / 38
Caitlin Wissell Beginner Women 11 / 38
Kristin Beville Category: Jedi Women 36 / 37

North Dublin CX - Round 1 - Crossmarnock (Dec 8 2013)

Liam Howard Senior A 17 / 27

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Julie Tracy 3/4 Women 16 / 51

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Julie Tracy 3/4 Women 14 / 46

Fixx Supercross Cup 2013 - Round 4 - Saint Annes Park (Dec 1 2013)

Liam Howard Senior A 13 / 28

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Ford Murphy Men 3 52 / 58

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Caitlin Wissell 3/4 Women 25 / 34

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Lydia Hausle Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 27

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Preston Buehrer 3/4 Men 7 / 89
Ford Murphy 3/4 Men 13 / 89
Matthew Griswold 3/4 Men 59 / 89
Matthew Sousa Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 48
Hughes Burridge Pro/1/2/3 Men 47 / 48
Julie Tracy 3/4 Women 9 / 67
Kristin Beville 3/4 Women 23 / 67
Lydia Hausle 3/4 Women 27 / 67
Caitlin Wissell 3/4 Women 32 / 67
Amanda Buerger 3/4 Women 56 / 67
Hannah Rossi Pro/1/2/3 Women 25 / 30
Matthew Griswold 4/5 Men 9 / 91

Fixx Supercross Cup 2013 - Round 3 - Tymon Park (Nov 10 2013)

Liam Howard Senior A 16 / 34

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Preston Buehrer MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 3 / 32
Ford Murphy MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 11 / 32
Julie Tracy WOMEN CAT 4 () 5 / 20
Caitlin Wissell WOMEN CAT 4 () 10 / 20

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Preston Buehrer MEN CAT 2/3/4 4 / 48
Ford Murphy MEN CAT 2/3/4 15 / 48
Julie Tracy WOMEN CAT 4 4 / 22
Lydia Hausle WOMEN CAT 4 5 / 22
Caitlin Wissell WOMEN CAT 4 13 / 22

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Hannah Rossi Women Cat 3/4 41 / 75
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3/4 44 / 75
Kristin Beville Women Cat 3/4 47 / 75
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 3 14 / 105
Hughes Burridge Men Cat 3 41 / 105
Ford Murphy Men Cat 3 42 / 105

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Lydia Hausle Women 3/4 38 / 82
Kristin Beville Women 3/4 53 / 82
Preston Buehrer Men 3 11 / 125
Ford Murphy Men 3 69 / 125
Hughes Burridge Men 3 72 / 125

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Preston Buehrer MEN CAT 3/4 21 / 85
Matthew Griswold Cat 4/5 Men 4 / 73
Hannah Rossi WOMEN CAT 3/4 3 / 27
Julie Tracy WOMEN CAT 3/4 5 / 27
Kristin Beville WOMEN CAT 3/4 12 / 27
Lydia Hausle WOMEN CAT 3/4 14 / 27

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Lydia Hausle Women 3/4 16 / 45
Preston Buehrer Elite 1/2/3 31 / 44
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 3 7 / 57

Fixx Supercross cup 2013 - Round 2 - Bray (Oct 20 2013)

Liam Howard Senior A 10 / 25

Ulster Cyclo-Cross Series 2013 - Round 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Liam Howard Senior A 23 / 34

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Julie Tracy Women (cat 4) 3 / 41
Julie Wright Women (Cat 1/2/3) 12 / 22
Kristin Beville Women (Cat 1/2/3) 17 / 22

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Nicholas Esposito Cat 4/5 Men 7 / 40

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Julie Wright WOMENS 3,4 1 / 13

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Nicholas Esposito CAT 4/5 MEN 18 / 32

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Preston Buehrer CAT 3 10 / 159
Hughes Burridge CAT 3 72 / 159
Julie Tracy 3/4W 28 / 135
Kristin Beville 3/4W 46 / 135

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Julie Tracy 3/4W 32 / 134
Lydia Hausle 3/4W 65 / 134
Kristin Beville 3/4W 67 / 134
Preston Buehrer CAT 3 16 / 159

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Hughes Burridge Cat 1/2/3 Men 45 / 62
Lydia Hausle Cat 4 Women 4 / 31
Julie Tracy Cat 4 Women 5 / 31
Kristin Beville Cat 1/2/3 Women 29 / 34
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 3 4 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Deirdre Smith Women UCI Elite 50 / 55
Ford Murphy Men Cat 4/5 1 / 108
Nicholas Esposito Men Cat 4/5 53 / 108
Julie Wright Women Cat 3/4 11 / 86
Hannah Rossi Women Cat 3/4 19 / 86
Julie Tracy Women Cat 3/4 32 / 86
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3/4 39 / 86
Kristin Beville Women Cat 3/4 47 / 86
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 3 10 / 111
Brian Coate Men Cat 3 18 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Deirdre Smith Women UCI Elite 53 / 55
Ford Murphy Men Cat 4/5 4 / 122
Nicholas Esposito Men Cat 4/5 62 / 122
Julie Wright Women Cat 3/4 10 / 96
Julie Tracy Women Cat 3/4 24 / 96
Hannah Rossi Women Cat 3/4 31 / 96
Kristin Beville Women Cat 3/4 45 / 96
Lydia Hausle Women Cat 3/4 49 / 96
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 3 9 / 119
Brian Coate Men Cat 3 99 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Julie Tracy Women's Open* 20 / 23
Brian Coate Men's 2/3/4 8 / 120
Preston Buehrer Men's 2/3/4 9 / 120
Hughes Burridge Men's 2/3/4 44 / 120
Kristin Beville Women's 2/3/4 10 / 26
Lydia Hausle Women's 2/3/4 11 / 26

Adirondack Cyclocross (Race #2 NYCROSS.com series) (Sep 22 2013)

Nicholas Esposito Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 20

Fixx Supercross Cup 2013 - Round 1 - Grange Castle (Sep 22 2013)

Liam Howard Senior A 13 / 27

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Julie Wright 3/4 Women 4 / 39

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Kristin Beville Women 3/4 11 / 18

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Brian Coate Men 3 10 / 75
Preston Buehrer Men 3 14 / 75
Lydia Hausle Women 3/4 10 / 24
Ford Murphy Men 4/5 3 / 26

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Deirdre Smith UCI Elite Women 29 / 33
Brian Coate Men 3 1 / 77
Preston Buehrer Men 3 38 / 77
Lydia Hausle Women 3/4 12 / 24
Ford Murphy Men 4/5 4 / 31

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Brian Coate Pro/1/2/3 Men 24 / 47
Preston Buehrer Pro/1/2/3 Men 33 / 47
Deirdre Smith Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 14
Brian Coate 3 Men 5 / 82
Preston Buehrer 3 Men 6 / 82
Hannah Rossi 3/4 Women 2 / 26
Lydia Hausle 3/4 Women 10 / 26

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Julie Wright WOMEN OPEN: 9 / 26
Lydia Hausle WOMEN OPEN: 16 / 26
Brian Coate Cat 3/4: 2 / 60
Preston Buehrer Cat 3/4: 9 / 60

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Hannah Rossi WOMENS OPEN: 7 / 28
Julie Wright WOMENS OPEN: 10 / 28
Lydia Hausle WOMENS OPEN: 13 / 28
Kristin Beville WOMENS OPEN: 15 / 28
Brian Coate Cat 3/4: 2 / 42
Preston Buehrer Cat 3/4: 3 / 42

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Preston Buehrer 3 Men 22 / 41

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Preston Buehrer Category: Killer B Men 13 / 57
Liam Howard Category: Killer B Men 22 / 57
Hannah Rossi Beginner Women 2 / 30
Kristin Beville Beginner Women 18 / 30
Amanda Buerger Beginner Women 27 / 30
Hannah Rossi Singlespeed Women 5 / 10
Amanda Buerger Singlespeed Women 8 / 10
Michael Wissell Category: Jedi Men 12 / 67
Cimarron Wortham Category: Jedi Men 17 / 67
Andrew Lysaght Category: Jedi Men 21 / 67
Ian Schon Category: Jedi Men 47 / 67

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Michael Wissell UCI Elite Men 23 / 38
Kevin Sweeney UCI Elite Men 38 / 38
Deirdre Smith UCI Elite Women 29 / 34
Cimarron Wortham 3 Men 12 / 77
Matthew Sousa 3 Men 17 / 77
Preston Buehrer 3 Men 40 / 77
Liam Howard 4 Men 12 / 94

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Michael Wissell UCI Elite Men 24 / 48
Ian Schon UCI Elite Men 35 / 48
Cimarron Wortham 3 Men 10 / 86
Matthew Sousa 3 Men 16 / 86
Preston Buehrer 3 Men 29 / 86
Liam Howard 4 Men 11 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Michael Wissell UCI Elite Men 27 / 41
Kevin Sweeney UCI Elite Men 30 / 41
Andrew Lysaght UCI Elite Men 31 / 41
Ian Schon UCI Elite Men 35 / 41
Deirdre Smith UCI Elite Women 20 / 29
Matthew Sousa Men 3 9 / 65
Hannah Rossi Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 19 / 50
Liam Howard Men 4 6 / 89

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Kevin Sweeney UCI Elite Men 23 / 42
Andrew Lysaght UCI Elite Men 28 / 42
Ian Schon UCI Elite Men 32 / 42
Michael Wissell UCI Elite Men 38 / 42
Deirdre Smith UCI Elite Women 15 / 33
Matthew Sousa Men 3 15 / 81
Kristin Beville Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 40 / 54

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Matthew Griswold 3/4 Men 43 / 88
Kevin Sweeney Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 52
Ian Schon Pro/1/2/3 Men 25 / 52
Michael Wissell Pro/1/2/3 Men 26 / 52
Matthew Sousa Pro/1/2/3 Men 34 / 52
Hannah Rossi 3/4 Women 18 / 51
Kristin Beville 3/4 Women 27 / 51
Deirdre Smith Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 23
Matthew Griswold 4 Men 4 / 95

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Cimarron Wortham Category 1/2/3 Men 20 / 34
Liam Howard Category 4 Men 8 / 38

Coonamessett Farm Eco-cross (Nov 12 2012)

Michael Wissell Pro/1/2/3 Men 6 / 16

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Ian Schon Men Cat. 1-3 18 / 24
Deirdre Smith Women Cat. 1-3 9 / 20

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Cimarron Wortham MEN CAT 2/3/4 5 / 37
Preston Buehrer MEN CAT 2/3/4 9 / 37
Michael Wissell MEN CAT 1/2/3 5 / 18
Kevin Sweeney MEN CAT 1/2/3 7 / 18
Kristin Beville WOMEN CAT 4 9 / 19
Matthew Griswold MEN CAT 4 7 / 73

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Cimarron Wortham MEN CAT 2/3/4 10 / 55
Brian Coate MEN CAT 2/3/4 16 / 55
Preston Buehrer MEN CAT 2/3/4 19 / 55
Liam Howard MEN CAT 2/3/4 39 / 55
Kevin Sweeney MEN CAT 1/2/3 9 / 28
Michael Wissell MEN CAT 1/2/3 10 / 28
Ian Schon MEN CAT 1/2/3 15 / 28
Hannah Rossi WOMEN CAT 4 4 / 17
Kristin Beville WOMEN CAT 4 9 / 17
Matthew Griswold MEN CAT 4 4 / 87

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Michael Wissell UCI Elite Men 32 / 65
Ian Schon UCI Elite Men 44 / 65
Deirdre Smith UCI Elite Women 36 / 36
Cimarron Wortham Men 3 16 / 126
Brian Coate Men 3 19 / 126
Preston Buehrer Men 3 37 / 126
Hughes Burridge Men 3 77 / 126
Matthew Sousa Men 3 113 / 126
Kristin Beville Women 3/4 41 / 71
Matthew Griswold Men 4 5 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Michael Wissell UCI Elite Men 32 / 66
Ian Schon UCI Elite Men 56 / 66
Deirdre Smith UCI Elite Women 29 / 34
Matthew Sousa Men 3 11 / 124
Cimarron Wortham Men 3 13 / 124
Brian Coate Men 3 21 / 124
Preston Buehrer Men 3 53 / 124
Matthew Griswold Men 4 10 / 133
Kristin Beville Women 3/4 61 / 69

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Michael Wissell Mens 1/2/3 4 / 18
Ian Schon Mens 1/2/3 9 / 18
Matthew Sousa Men 3/4 1 / 40
Brian Coate Men 3/4 6 / 40

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Michael Wissell Men Cat 1/2 17 / 47
Ian Schon Men Cat 1/2 29 / 47
Brian Coate Men Cat 1/2 36 / 47
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 1/2 45 / 47
Matthew Sousa Men Cat 3 10 / 67
Brian Coate Men Cat 3 16 / 67
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 3 32 / 67
Kristin Beville Women Cat 3/4 22 / 56
Matthew Griswold Men 4 31 / 74

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Michael Wissell UCI Elite Men 23 / 33
Matthew Sousa Men 3 2 / 36
Brian Coate Men 3 8 / 36
Hannah Rossi Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 20 / 39
Preston Buehrer Men 4 4 / 42

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Michael Wissell UCI Elite Men 17 / 29
Brian Coate Men 3 11 / 39
Matthew Sousa Men 3 13 / 39
Hannah Rossi Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 19 / 39

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Hannah Rossi WOMEN (CAT 4) 7 / 24
Kristin Beville WOMEN (CAT 4) 9 / 24
Amanda Buerger WOMEN (CAT 4) 18 / 24
Liam Howard OPEN SINGLE SPEED - MEN 16 / 23
Amanda Buerger OPEN SINGLE SPEED - WOMEN 7 / 8
Kevin Sweeney MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 5 / 58
Michael Wissell MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 11 / 58
Brian Coate MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 20 / 58
Cimarron Wortham MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 27 / 58
Liam Howard BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 23 / 91

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Liam Howard Men's 34 29 / 44
Michael Wissell Men's 123 4 / 22

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Michael Wissell UCI Elite Men 39 / 61
Ian Schon UCI Elite Men 46 / 61
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 13 / 101
Brian Coate Cat 3 Men 32 / 101
Preston Buehrer Men 4 5 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Preston Buehrer Men 4 8 / 96
Matthew Sousa Cat 3 Men 10 / 123
Brian Coate Cat 3 Men 25 / 123
Cimarron Wortham Cat 3 Men 38 / 123
Kevin Sweeney UCI Elite Men 44 / 78
Michael Wissell UCI Elite Men 53 / 78
Ian Schon UCI Elite Men 59 / 78

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Ian Schon Cat 1/2/3 Men 23 / 48
Hannah Rossi Cat 4 Women 11 / 23
Kristin Beville Cat 4 Women 14 / 23
Matthew Sousa Men Cat 3 3 / 76
Matthew Griswold cat 4 11 / 89
Preston Buehrer cat 4 15 / 89
Liam Howard cat 4 40 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Liam Howard Men 4 46 / 97
Hannah Rossi Women 3/4 28 / 80
Kristin Beville Women 3/4 41 / 80
Matthew Sousa Men 3 25 / 103
Michael Wissell UCI Elite Men 53 / 81
Ian Schon UCI Elite Men 55 / 81

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Preston Buehrer Men 4 5 / 99
Hannah Rossi Women 3/4 38 / 87
Kristin Beville Women 3/4 47 / 87
Amanda Buerger Women 3/4 76 / 87
Matthew Sousa Men 3 19 / 120
Hughes Burridge Men 3 61 / 120
Ian Schon UCI Elite Men 69 / 89
Michael Wissell UCI Elite Men 81 / 89

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Michael Wissell Men's P/1/2/3* 14 / 40
Matt Casserley Men's P/1/2/3* 26 / 40
Matthew Sousa Men's P/1/2/3* 30 / 40
Matthew Sousa Men's 2/3/4 4 / 86

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Michael Wissell Single Speed Open 6 / 22
Ian Schon Single Speed Open 17 / 22
Michael Wissell Pro/1/2/3 Men 18 / 43
Ian Schon Pro/1/2/3 Men 26 / 43
Matthew Sousa 3 Men 5 / 44
Hughes Burridge 3 Men 24 / 44
Kristin Beville 3/4 Women 20 / 42

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Matthew Sousa Cat 3/4 2 / 29

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Andrew Lysaght UCI Elite Men 29 / 44
Ian Schon UCI Elite Men 38 / 44
Matthew Sousa Men 3 8 / 63
Cimarron Wortham Men 3 26 / 63
Michael Wissell Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 35 / 57

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Kevin Sweeney UCI Elite Men 27 / 44
Ian Schon UCI Elite Men 30 / 44
Andrew Lysaght UCI Elite Men 33 / 44
Matthew Sousa Men 3 17 / 68
Cimarron Wortham Men 3 20 / 68
Michael Wissell Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 32 / 59

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Michael Wissell Single Speed Men 5 / 24
Ian Schon Single Speed Men 7 / 24
Ian Schon Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 17
Michael Wissell Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 17
Cimarron Wortham 3 Men 9 / 67
Matthew Sousa 4 Men 1 / 34
Kristin Beville 3/4 Women 23 / 32

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Kristin Beville Women Cat 3/4 19 / 26

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Kevin Sweeney CAT 123 4 / 21
Ian Schon CAT 123 12 / 21
Matthew Sousa CAT 123 17 / 21
Matthew Sousa CAT 3/4 18 / 65

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Matthew Sousa Cat 4 1 / 39
Kevin Sweeney Cat 123 5 / 20
Ian Schon Cat 123 13 / 20
Matthew Casserly Cat 123 18 / 20

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Michael Wissell Elite Men 1-2 16 / 29
Kristin Beville 3/4 Women 11 / 17

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Michael Wissell Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 10 / 71
Ian Schon Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 28 / 71
Kristin Beville Cat 4 Women 16 / 40
Will Crissman Singlespeed Men 28 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Michael Wissell UCI Elite Men 35 / 44
Ian Schon UCI Elite Men 36 / 44

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Michael Wissell UCI Elite Men 23 / 42
Ian Schon UCI Elite Men 36 / 42

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Michael Wissell UCI Elite Men 21 / 34
Ian Schon Amateur Men 24 / 75
Cimarron Wortham Amateur Men 31 / 75

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Michael Wissell Elite Men 19 / 33
Andrew Lysaght Amateur Men 14 / 81
Ian Schon Amateur Men 18 / 81

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Kristin Beville 3/4 Women 21 / 43
Ian Schon Pro/1/2/3 Men 27 / 43

Cheshire Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Ian Schon Mens CAT 1-3 10 / 26

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Kristin Beville WOMEN CAT 4 13 / 20

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Andrew Lysaght Men 2,3,4 3 / 43
Cimarron Wortham Men 2,3,4 4 / 43
Kristin Beville Women 4 19 / 27
Michael Wissell 1/2/3 Men 9 / 21
Ian Schon 1/2/3 Men 18 / 21

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Cimarron Wortham Men 2,3,4 3 / 40
Michael Wissell Pro, 1,2,3 8 / 27
Ian Schon Pro, 1,2,3 13 / 27

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Kristin Beville Women Open 6 / 13

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Ian Schon Amateur Men 16 / 136

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Michael Wissell UCI Elite Men 26 / 51
Ian Schon Amateur Men 25 / 139

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Kristin Beville Women 3, 4 20 / 39
Michael Wissell Elite Men 11 / 21
Ian Schon Men Cat 3.4 2 / 84
Cimarron Wortham Men Cat 3.4 8 / 84
Preston Buehrer Men Cat 3.4 73 / 84

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Michael Wissell UCI Elite Men 23 / 35
Ian Schon Amateur Men 36 / 70

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Andrew Lysaght Amateur Men 10 / 70
Ian Schon Amateur Men 18 / 70

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Kristin Beville Women (cat 4) 19 / 28
Ian Schon Men (cat 1/2/3) 11 / 45

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Ian Schon Amateur Men 34 / 130

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Michael Wissell UCI Elite Men 30 / 57

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Kristin Beville Cat 4 Women 18 / 28
Michael Wissell Cat 1/2/3 Men 21 / 46

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Kristin Beville Amateur Women 75 / 100
Ian Schon Amateur Men 57 / 144

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Kristin Beville Amateur Women 73 / 103
Ian Schon Amateur Men 13 / 150

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Michael Wissell Men'S P/1/2/3 22 / 52

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Michael Wissell Pro/1/2/3 Men 6 / 12
Kristin Beville 3/4 Women 34 / 56

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Ian Schon Amateur Men 25 / 78
Michael Wissell UCI Elite Men 25 / 34

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Michael Wissell Pro/1/2 Men 27 / 41
Ian Schon Cat Amateur Men 25 / 95

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Ian Schon Men 3 8 / 71

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Matthew Casserly 3 Men 14 / 33
Lauren Kling Open Women 6 / 19

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Lauren Kling Cat 1/2/3 Women 2 / 14
Ian Schon Singlespeed Men 10 / 60
Greg Whitney 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 7 / 61
Ian Schon 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 50 / 61
Michael Wissell 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 55 / 61
Matthew Casserly 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 58 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Matthew Casserly Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 17 / 81
Lauren Kling Women 3/4 2 / 40
Michael Wissell UCI Elite/U23 Men 23 / 39
Greg Whitney UCI Elite/U23 Men 31 / 39

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Michael Wissell Elite Men 20 / 34
Lauren Kling Women 3/4 3 / 29
Matthew Casserly Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 21 / 90

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Michael Wissell UCI Elite/U23 Men 23 / 36
Greg Whitney UCI Elite/U23 Men 27 / 36
Lauren Kling Women 3/4 4 / 55

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Michael Wissell UCI Elite/U23 Men 22 / 35
Greg Whitney UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 35
Lauren Kling Women 3/4 3 / 55

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Taylor Bushnell Singlespeed 16 / 52

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Lauren Kling 3/4 Women 1 / 40
Ian Schon 3/4 Men 26 / 80
Greg Whitney Pro/1/2/3 Men 13 / 36
Michael Wissell Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 36

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Taylor Bushnell Category B 24 / 34

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Michael Wissell Elite Men 4 / 16
Ian Schon Elite Men 9 / 16

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Michael Wissell Elite Men 6 / 22
Ian Schon Elite Men 8 / 22

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Taylor Bushnell Category B 19 / 65

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Matthew Casserly Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 57 / 127
Ryan Brazell Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 116 / 127
Michael Wissell UCI Elite/U23 Men 31 / 55
Greg Whitney UCI Elite/U23 Men 36 / 55
Lauren Kling Women 3/4 8 / 74

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Matthew Casserly Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 91 / 140
Greg Whitney UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 54
Michael Wissell UCI Elite/U23 Men 33 / 54
Lauren Kling Women 3/4 13 / 75

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Taylor Bushnell Category B 13 / 65

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Ian Schon Men 3/4 23 / 45
Michael Wissell Men 1/2/3 6 / 21

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Michael Wissell Elite Men 1,2 3 12 / 29
Lauren Kling Cat 3,4 Women 4 / 43
Matthew Casserly 3/4 Men 2 / 108
Ian Schon 3/4 Men 8 / 108

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Taylor Bushnell Category B 27 / 88

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Matthew Casserly Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 25 / 71
Ian Schon Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 27 / 71
Greg Whitney UCI Elite/U23 Men 17 / 35
Michael Wissell UCI Elite/U23 Men 21 / 35

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Greg Whitney UCI Elite/U23 Men 16 / 36
Michael Wissell UCI Elite/U23 Men 35 / 36
Matthew Casserly Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 13 / 65
Ian Schon Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 22 / 65

Psycho Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Taylor Bushnell Men B 1 / 6

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Taylor Bushnell Category B 16 / 96

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Lauren Kling Women (cat 1/2/3) 7 / 15
Michael Wissell Men (cat 1/2/3) 7 / 52
Matthew Casserly Men (cat 1/2/3) 15 / 52
Ian Schon Men (cat 1/2/3) 18 / 52

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Michael Wissell Mens 2/3/4 3 / 57
Ian Schon Mens 2/3/4 14 / 57
Michael Wissell Mens 1/2/3 7 / 15

Psycho Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Taylor Bushnell Men B 3 / 10

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Taylor Bushnell Category B 86 / 89

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Ian Schon Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 24 / 124

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Ian Schon Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 21 / 117
Harrison Seiler Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 67 / 117
Greg Whitney UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 55

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Michael Wissell Cat 1/2/3 Men 20 / 61
Harrison Seiler Cat 3 Men 18 / 64
Lauren Kling Cat 1/2/3 Women 16 / 28

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Matthew Casserly Cat 3 Men 6 / 119
Harrison Seiler Cat 3 Men 66 / 119
Lauren Kling Cat 3/4 Women 7 / 88
Michael Wissell UCI Elite/U23 Men 41 / 76
Greg Whitney UCI Elite/U23 Men 43 / 76

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Taylor Bushnell Category B 7 / 117

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Matthew Casserly Cat 3 Men 11 / 114
Harrison Seiler Cat 3 Men 59 / 114
Lauren Kling Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 99
Greg Whitney UCI Elite/U23 Men 37 / 81
Michael Wissell UCI Elite/U23 Men 68 / 81

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Michael Wissell Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 37
Lauren Kling 3/4 Women 12 / 49
Ian Schon 3 Men 15 / 62
Ryan Brazell 3 Men 54 / 62

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Ian Schon Cat 3 Men 21 / 36
Lauren Kling Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 22

Hutch's Twilight CCX Series #3 (Sep 21 2010)

Taylor Bushnell Men B 1 / 10

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Greg Whitney UCI Elite/U23 Men 23 / 46
Matthew Casserly Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 25 / 99

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Matthew Casserly Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 33 / 97

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Ryan Brazell Men Intermediate Cat 3 54 / 61
Michael Wissell Men 1/2/3/Pro 13 / 38
Lauren Kling Women 3/4 6 / 46

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Ryan Brazell CAT 4 42 / 45
Greg Whitney CAT 1/2 4 / 11

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

David Stallings Cat 3 Men 85 / 110

Waterville Cyclocross (Sep 19 2009)

Derek Brinkerhoff 3 Men 8 / 8

Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)

Richard Gervais Men 4 59 / 86

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Derek Brinkerhoff 4 Men 70 starter 13 / 66

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)

Derek Brinkerhoff Cat 4 / Beginner Men 19+ 27 starters 1 / 26

Busiest Racers

in last months
Preston Buehrer 73
Michael Wissell 69
Ian Schon 66
Lydia Hausle 56
Kristin Beville 51
Daniel Cariolo 39
Julie Wright 31
Ford Murphy 29
Hannah Rossi 29
Matthew Sousa 28
Alex Carlson 28
Nick Smith 27
Liam Howard 25
Gregory Colby 23
Matthew Griswold 23
Brian Coate 20
Lauren Kling 20
Cimarron Wortham 18
Caitlin Wissell 18
Michael Martin 16
Zsolt Nemeth 15
Kevin Sweeney 15
Matthew Casserly 15
Sharon Sloan 15
Deirdre Smith 15
Greg Whitney 14
Julie Tracy 14
Nicholas Esposito 13
Zsolt Kemecsei 12
Taylor Bushnell 11
Hughes Burridge 9
Andrew Lysaght 8
Amanda Buerger 6
Kenneth Mcneill 5
Ryan Brazell 4
Harrison Seiler 4
Derek Brinkerhoff 3
Will Crissman 2
Colin Reuter 2
Anne Raymond 2
Charles Berhtram 2
Jennifer Wilson 1
Vanessa Arslanian 1
Emma Edwards 1
Bridget Darby 1
Tess Timmes 1
David Stallings 1
Richard Gervais 1
Matt Casserley 1
Anthony Saffery 1
Erin Faccone 1