Log In

Team Overview: Sheila Moon
(redirected from: Shiela Moon)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bay Area Super Prestige Vallejo 5 (Nov 19 2016)

Lee Slone Men - B 21 / 32

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Alison English Junior Women 10-14 6 / 8

2013 Cyclebration Cyclocross Results (Sep 7 2013)

Christon Dewan Men A 12 / 15

Surf City CX #4 (Jan 29 2012)

Krishna Dole Category A Men 4 / 12
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ 2 / 18

SoCalCross Prestige Series - Norcal vs Socal (Jan 22 2012)

Scott Kildall Single Speed B 5 / 16
Krishna Dole Men A 5 / 23
Lee Slone Men B 7 / 17
Adam Gerhart Men C 15 / 24
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 7 / 33
Sasha Magee Single Speed A 11 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series #22 - Hart Park (Jan 21 2012)

Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 9 / 24

CCCX 8 (Jan 15 2012)

Christon Dewan Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10

Surf City CX #3 (Jan 8 2012)

Lee Slone Category B Men 12 / 16
Mark Wolosckuk Master Men 35+ B 10 / 23

Santa Rosa Cup #2 (Dec 18 2011)

Patricia Decker Cat B Women 6 / 6

Surf City CX #2 (Dec 18 2011)

Carol Boland Category A Women 9 / 10
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 4 / 18
Chris Duburg Master Men 35+ B 12 / 18
Lee Slone Category B Men 13 / 26

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Ryan Henbest Cat B Men 53 / 79
Lee Slone Cat B Men 58 / 79
Matthew Blain Cat B Men 61 / 79
Derrick Chao Cat B Men 64 / 79
Krishna Dole Elite Men 2 / 39
Dustin White Elite Men 35 / 39
Carol Boland Cat B Women 4 / 19
Sam Bell Cat B Women 6 / 19
Chava Kronenberg Cat B Women 8 / 19
May Woo Cat B Women 12 / 19
Nancy Howell Cat B Women 14 / 19
Patricia Decker Cat B Women 16 / 19
L.c. Manglicmot Cat B Women 18 / 19
Jim English Master 45+ B 25 / 37
Peter Rudolph Master 35+ B 8 / 56
Sasha Magee Master 35+ B 18 / 56
Mark Woloschuk Master 35+ B 35 / 56
Scott Kildall Single Speed B 2 / 36
Chris Duburg Single Speed B 21 / 36
Adam Gerhart Cat C men 16 / 31
Ellen Robinson Cat C Women 9 / 13
Kelsey Simmen Cat C Women 11 / 13

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Sasha Magee Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 4 / 20
Zach Bass Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 6 / 20
Mark Woloschuk Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 13 / 20

Sacramento CX #7 (Dec 3 2011)

Jim English Men B45+ 14 / 31

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Krishna Dole Elite Men 4 / 66
Christon Dewan Elite Men 39 / 66
Dustin White Elite Men 47 / 66
Carol Boland Cat B Women 3 / 33
Chava Kronenberg Cat B Women 10 / 33
Sam Bell Cat B Women 14 / 33
May Woo Cat B Women 15 / 33
Arena Reed Cat B Women 21 / 33
Emily Mclanahan Cat B Women 22 / 33
Nancy Howell Cat B Women 23 / 33
L.c. Manglicmot Cat B Women 29 / 33
Jim English Master 45+ B 27 / 39
Sasha Magee Master 35+ B 4 / 56
Peter Rudolph Master 35+ B 23 / 56
Scott Kildall Single Speed B 2 / 49
Chris Duburg Single Speed B 20 / 49
Derrick Chao Single Speed B 32 / 49
Ted Ketai Cat C men 16 / 46
Adam Gerhart Cat C men 27 / 46
Patricia Decker Cat C Women 3 / 24
Kelsey Simmen Cat C Women 17 / 24

Santa Rosa Cup 2011 Race 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Krishna Dole Mens As 2 / 24

SSCXWC (Nov 20 2011)

Krishna Dole Men SSCXWC 3 / 140

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Krishna Dole Elite Men 3 / 55
Christon Dewan Elite Men 39 / 55
Dustin White Elite Men 47 / 55
Chava Kronenberg Women's Category B 10 / 31
Arena Reed Women's Category B 13 / 31
Sam Bell Women's Category B 15 / 31
May Woo Women's Category B 21 / 31
L.c. Manglicmot Women's Category B 26 / 31
Nancy Howell Women's Category B 27 / 31
Emily Mclanahan Women's Category B 30 / 31
Sarah Harling Women's Category B 31 / 31
Carrie Edwards Masters Women 35+ 8 / 11
Lee Slone Cat B Men 31 / 92
Ted Ketai Cat B Men 74 / 92
Matthew Blain Cat B Men 78 / 92
Jim English Masters 45+B 19 / 32
Sasha Magee Masters 35+ B 5 / 54
Scott Kildall Singlespeed B 2 / 46
Mark Wheeler Singlespeed B 6 / 46
Davin Pukulis Singlespeed B 19 / 46
Mark Wolocshuk Singlespeed A 28 / 35

Stafford Lake CX (Nov 6 2011)

Lee Slone Men Cat B 18 / 36
Krishna Dole Men A 2 / 28
Sasha Magee Men A 35+ 6 / 19

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 30 2011)

Emily Mclanahan Master Women 35+ 7 / 8
Patricia Decker Category C Women 5 / 6
Carol Boland Category B Women 3 / 20
May Woo Category B Women 12 / 20
Nancy Howell Category B Women 13 / 20
Chava Kronenberg Category B Women 16 / 20
Sarah Harling Category B Women 17 / 20
Natira Matthews Category B Women 18 / 20
James English Master Men 45+ B 13 / 28
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 3 / 39
Peter Rudolph Master Men 35+ B 7 / 39
Matthew Blain Master Men 35+ B 14 / 39
Chris Duburg Master Men 35+ B 23 / 39
Scott Kildall Master Men 35+ B 27 / 39
Lee Slone Category B Men 16 / 46
Krishna Dole Category A Men 5 / 33
Christon Dewan Category A Men 28 / 33

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Patricia Decker Cat C Women 7 / 14
Kelsie Simmen Cat C Women 13 / 14
Matthew Blain Cat C Men 35+ 22 / 48
Ted Ketai Cat C Men 3 / 46
Adam Gerhart Cat C Men 8 / 46
Scott Kildall Singlespeed B 4 / 27
Mark Woloschuk Singlespeed B 11 / 27
Jim English Masters 45+ B 25 / 40
Sasha Magee Masters 35+ B 6 / 57
Peter Rudolph Masters 35+ B 8 / 57
Chris Dubury Masters 35+ B 43 / 57
Carol Boland Women's B 6 / 33
Liza Hartlaub Women's B 7 / 33
May Woo Women's B 20 / 33
Emily Mclanahan Women's B 25 / 33
Nancy Howell Women's B 27 / 33
L.c. Manglicmot Women's B 28 / 33
Chava Kronenberg Women's B 29 / 33
Arena Reed Women's B 30 / 33
Sarah Harling Women's B 33 / 33
Krishna Dole Men's Elite 9 / 59
Dustin White Men's Elite 57 / 59
Lee Slone Mens B 19 / 81
Ryan Henbest Mens B 67 / 81

CCCX 5 (Oct 22 2011)

Sasha Magee Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 14
Mark Woloschuk Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 9 / 14
Lee Slone B Men Cat 3/4 5 / 12

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Patricia Decker Women's C Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Chava Kronenberg Women's B Cat 2/3/4 9 / 14
May Woo Women's B Cat 2/3/4 11 / 14
Nancy Howell Women's B Cat 2/3/4 13 / 14
L.c. Manglicmot Women's B Cat 2/3/4 14 / 14
Jim English Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 19 / 29
Sasha Magee Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 5 / 36
Zach Bass Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 13 / 36
Mark Woloschuk Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 28 / 36
Lee Slone B Men Cat 3/4 13 / 32
Christon Dewan Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 26

CCCX 3 (Oct 9 2011)

Patricia Decker Women's C Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Mark Woloschuk Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 21 / 36

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 8 2011)

Nancy Howell Women B 12 / 19
Sarah Harling Women B 16 / 19
L.c. Manglicmot Women B 19 / 19
Jim English Men B45+ 16 / 34
Christon Dewan Men A 17 / 23

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 1 2011)

Krishna Dole Single Spd 2 / 26

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 24 2011)

L.c. Manglicmot Women B 9 / 12
Nancy Howell Women B 10 / 12
Ted Ketai Men C 6 / 18
Sasha Magee Men B35+ 4 / 43
Mark Woloschuk Men B35+ 12 / 43
Scott Kildall Men B35+ 39 / 43

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Lee Slone Wheelers and Dealers 105 / 142
Arena Reed Wheelers and Dealers 132 / 142

CCCX 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Nancy Howell Women C 3 / 6
L.c. Manglicmot Women C 4 / 6
Adam Gerhart Men C 9 / 20
Mark Woloschuk Men B 35+ 16 / 27
Chris Duburgq Men B 35+ 19 / 27
Pete Rudolph Men B 35+ 27 / 27
Lee Slone Men B 12 / 19
Ted Ketai Men B 15 / 19
Carol Boland Women A 10 / 11
Dustin White Men A 25 / 31
Christon Dewan Men A 27 / 31

Surf City #5 (Jan 23 2011)

Arena Reed Category B Women 4 / 4
Krishna Dole Category A Men 3 / 12

Nor Cal vs. So Cal CX Regional Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Ms Reed Women Category 1-4 13 / 20
May Woo Women Category 1-4 14 / 20
Christon Dewan Men Category 1-3 15 / 28
Arena Reed Men Category 1-3 27 / 28
Lee Slone Category 4 16 / 36

Surf City #4 (Jan 9 2011)

Sarah Harling Category C Women 1 / 1
Arena Reed Category B Women 6 / 9
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 4 / 20
Krishna Dole Category A Men 3 / 15

Sacramento CX #7 (Jan 8 2011)

E. Alia salim Women A 5 / 5

Surf City #3 (Dec 12 2010)

Nancy Howell Category C Women 1 / 2
Sarah Harling Category C Women 2 / 2
Arena Reed Category B Women 2 / 3
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 6 / 20
Christon Dewan Category B Men 8 / 24
Lee Slone Category B Men 11 / 24
Ted Ketai Category B Men 18 / 24

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Sasha Magee Master 35+ B 40 / 71
Mark Woloschuk Master 35+ B 55 / 71
Matthew Blair Master 35+ B 66 / 71
E. Alia salim Cat B Women 3 / 16
Arena Reed Cat B Women 9 / 16
Emily Mclanahan Cat B Women 16 / 16
Natira Harris Cat C Women 13 / 20
Sarah Harling Cat C Women 14 / 20
Kelsey Simmen Cat C Women 16 / 20
Scott Kildall Master 35+ C 15 / 59
Ted Ketai Cat C men 17 / 57
Christon Dewan Cat B Men 10 / 55
Mark Wheeler Cat B Men 27 / 55
Lee Slone Cat B Men 29 / 55
Matthew Davidson Cat B Men 32 / 55
Davin Pukulis Cat B Men 42 / 55
Derrick Chao Cat B Men 45 / 55
Krishna Dole Cat A Men 3 / 32
Dustin White Cat A Men 27 / 32

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Nov 28 2010)

Mark Woloschuk Men 35-39 15 / 18

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Sasha Magee Men B 35+ 77 / 90
E. Alia salim Cat B Women 5 / 27
Liza Hartlaub Cat B Women 12 / 27
May Woo Cat B Women 16 / 27
Arena Reed Cat B Women 19 / 27
Emily Mclanahan Cat B Women 25 / 27
Sarah Harling Cat C Women 20 / 27
Kelsey Simmen Cat C Women 22 / 27
Ted Ketai Cat C Men 17 / 55
Derrick Chao Single Speed B 16 / 38
Christon Dewan Cat B Men 22 / 92
Mark Wheeler Cat B Men 29 / 92
Lee Slone Cat B Men 64 / 92
Matthew Davidson Cat B Men 67 / 92
Krishna Dole Cat A Men 9 / 59
Dustin White Cat A Men 53 / 59

Surf City #2 (Nov 14 2010)

Arena Reed Category B Women 4 / 7

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Derrick Chao SingleSpeed B 31 / 34
Matthew Davidson B Men 38 / 66
Lee Slone B Men 57 / 66
Michael Hartlaud B Men 63 / 66
Ryan Henbest B Men 64 / 66
Arena Reed B Women 12 / 24
May Woo B Women 16 / 24
Julie Gleason B Women 21 / 24
Caitlin Trahan A Women 24 / 24
Scott Kildall Cat C Men 35+ 13 / 57
Matthew Blain Cat C Men 35+ 30 / 57
Ted Ketai Cat C Men 18 / 59
Derrick Chao Cat C Men 27 / 59
Sarah Harling Cat C Women 15 / 18
Kelsey Simmen Cat C Women 18 / 18

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Christon Dewan Cat B Men's Results 15 / 61
Mark Wheeler Cat B Men's Results 25 / 61
Matthew Davidson Cat B Men's Results 38 / 61
Davin Pukulis Cat B Men's Results 41 / 61
Derrick Chao Cat B Men's Results 43 / 61
Lee Slone Cat B Men's Results 46 / 61
Ryan Henbest Cat B Men's Results 48 / 61
Krishna Dole Cat A Men's Results 5 / 47
Dustin White Cat A Men's Results 45 / 47
E. Alia salim Cat B Women's Results 4 / 17
May Woo Cat B Women's Results 13 / 17
Carrie Edwards Cat A Women's Results 20 / 20
Sasha Magee Cat B 35+ Men's Results 17 / 68
Peter Rudolph Cat B 35+ Men's Results 26 / 68
Mark Woloschuk Cat B 35+ Men's Results 49 / 68
Scott Kildall Cat C 35+ Men's Results 19 / 54
Lina Martensson Cat C Women's Results 6 / 18
Sarah Harling Cat C Women's Results 15 / 18

Sacramento Cx #2 (Oct 24 2010)

E. Alia salim Women B 3 / 5

CCCX #5 (Oct 24 2010)

May Woo B WOMEN 6 / 9
Amber Reed B WOMEN 7 / 9
Camie Edwards ELITE WOMEN 11 / 17
Matthew Blain MASTER MEN 35+ B 14 / 23
Scott Kildall MASTER MEN 35+ B 20 / 23
Sasha Magee MASTER MEN 35+ B 22 / 23
Christon Dewan B MEN 6 / 18
Lee Slone B MEN 13 / 18
Derrick Chao B MEN 15 / 18
Ted Ketai B MEN 16 / 18

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Davin Pukulis SingleSpeed B 6 / 24
Derrick Chao SingleSpeed B 18 / 24
Mark Wheeler Cat B Men 30 / 66
Lee Slone Cat B Men 54 / 66
Sasha Magee SingleSpeed A 14 / 16
Krishna Dole Cat A Men 4 / 54
Dustin White Cat A Men 33 / 54
E. Alia salim Women B 1 / 15
Arena Reed Women B 5 / 15
Emily Mclanahan Women B 12 / 15
May Woo Women B 13 / 15
Caitlin Trahan Women A 25 / 26
Murphy Mack Master Men 35+ Cat A 30 / 46
Matthew Blair Master Men 35+ Cat B 16 / 77
Peter Rudolph Master Men 35+ Cat B 76 / 77
Scott Kildall Cat C Men 35+ 43 / 56
Ted Ketai Cat C Men 32 / 55
Sarah Harling C Women 16 / 19
Kelsey Simmen C Women 18 / 19

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 16 2010)

Christon Dewan Men B 3 / 35
Arena Reed Women B 1 / 5
Caitlin Trahan Women B 3 / 5

CCCX #4 (Oct 10 2010)

Mathew Davidson B MEN 12 / 17

Sacramento Cyclocross #1 (Oct 9 2010)

Sarah Harling Women C 8 / 16
E. Alia Women B 1 / 11
Christon Dewan Men B 3 / 25
Dustin White Men A 15 / 23

CCCX 2 (Sep 26 2010)

E. Alia Women B 7 / 12

Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 22 2010)

Sheila Moon Women - Wheelers and Dealers 12 / 16
May Woo Women - Wheelers and Dealers 13 / 16
Miss_mary Perez Women - Wheelers and Dealers 16 / 16
Lee Slone Men - Wheelers and Dealers 92 / 140

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Carrie Edwards Elite Women 33 / 42

CCCX 1 (Sep 19 2010)

Christon Dewan Men B 15 / 29

Peak Season CX (Jan 24 2010)

Evan Sarna Category B Men 3 / 8

Surf City #5 - Aptos High (Jan 10 2010)

May Woo Category B Women 3 / 5
Lee Slone Category C Men 6 / 27
Lu Huang Category C Men 25 / 27

Surf City #4 - Harbor High (Dec 20 2009)

Evan Sarna Single Speed 5 / 7

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Mark Woloshuk 35+ B Men 46 / 60
Caitlin Trahan B Women 9 / 20
May Woo B Women 13 / 20
Jenny Oh B Women 15 / 20
Emily Mclanahan B Women 17 / 20
Kathryn Aaker A Women 10 / 10
Mathew Davidson C Men 29 / 98
Lee Slone C Men 30 / 98
Scott Crosby C Men 32 / 98
Derrick Chao C Men 45 / 98
Ted Ketai C Men 59 / 98
Evan Sarna Single Speed B 2 / 16
Uri Friedman B Men 11 / 51
Christon Dewan B Men 24 / 51
Krishna Dole A Men 5 / 35

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Mark Woloshuk 35+ B Men 60 / 91
Lauren Haughey 35+ A Women 15 / 17
Caitlin Trahan B Women 10 / 23
Emily Mclanahan B Women 18 / 23
May Woo B Women 20 / 23
Derrick Chao C Men 27 / 114
Lee Slone C Men 45 / 114
Ted Ketai C Men 82 / 114
Evan Sarna Single Speed B 2 / 24
Uri Friedman Men B 18 / 84
Michael Hartlaub Men B 41 / 84
Krishna Dole Men A 12 / 56

CCCX #5 Manzanita Park (Nov 22 2009)

Evan Sarna SINGLE SPEED B 3 / 5

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Sasha Magee Singlespeed 64 / 136
Michael Hartlaub Singlespeed 74 / 136
Ryan Henbest Category B 77 / 93
Mark Woloschuk Category B 90 / 93
May Woo Masters Women 35+ B 21 / 25

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Mike Hartlaub Men SSCXWC 105 / 213
Sasha Magee Men SSCXWC 109 / 213
Lee Slone Men SSCXWC 119 / 213
Mark Woloschuk Men SSCXWC 123 / 213
Jason Ferrier Men SSCXWC 131 / 213
Evan Sarna Men SSCXWC 157 / 213
Liza Hartlaub Women SSCXWC 4 / 38
Sheila Moon Women SSCXWC 7 / 38
Kathryn Aaker Women SSCXWC 14 / 38
Arena Reed Women SSCXWC 17 / 38
Carrie Edwards Women SSCXWC 22 / 38
Jenny Oh Women SSCXWC 29 / 38

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Michael Gomez Masters 50+ 43 / 52

Surf City Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2009)

Lee Slone C Men 3 / 30
Mark Wheeler C Men 11 / 30
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 7 / 20
Derrick Chao B Men 22 / 26
Caitlin Trahan B Women 3 / 9
May Woo B Women 5 / 9
Jenny Oh B Women 6 / 9
Emily Mclanahan B Women 8 / 9

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Michael Gomez Masters 50+ 45 / 47

Surf City Cyclocross - Halloween Race (Oct 31 2009)

Lee Slone C Men 2 / 33
Mark Wheeler C Men 20 / 33
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 8 / 35
Mark Woloschuk Master Men 35+ B 33 / 35
Michael Hartlaub B Men 29 / 48
Mat Davidson B Men 37 / 48
Derrick Chao B Men 41 / 48
Ted Ketai B Men 43 / 48
Morgan Fletcher Master Men 35+ A 36 / 46
Arena Reed Master Women 35+_ 5 / 8
Lauren Haughey Master Women 35+_ 7 / 8
Lina Martensson C Women 15 / 15
Caitlin Trahan B Women 5 / 17
Kathyrn Aaker B Women 10 / 17
Jenny Oh B Women 11 / 17
May Woo B Women 14 / 17
Emily Mclanahan B Women 15 / 17
Evan Sarna Single Speed A 13 / 20

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Liza Hartlaub Cat A Women 12 / 25
Lina Martensson Cat C Women 17 / 24
Uri Friedman Cat B Men 34 / 72
Jason Ferrier Cat B Men 42 / 72
Michael J hartlaub Cat B Men 49 / 72
Ryan Henbest Cat B Men 62 / 72
Mathew Davidson Cat B Men 63 / 72
Evan Sarna Single Speed B 1 / 18
Sasha Magee Single Speed B 5 / 18
Derrick Chao Cat C men 32 / 136
Lee Slone Cat C men 35 / 136
Ted Ketai Cat C men 58 / 136
Mark Wheeler Cat C men 86 / 136
Krishna Dole Cat A Men 7 / 48
Lauren Haughey Master Women 35+ A 7 / 7
Sasha Magee Master 35+ B 16 / 69
Kathryn Aaker Cat B Women 5 / 24
Caitlin Trahan Cat B Women 9 / 24
Jenny Oh Cat B Women 19 / 24
Emily Mclanahan Cat B Women 21 / 24
May Woo Cat B Women 24 / 24
Morgan Fletcher Master 35+ A 45 / 53

CCCX #3 Toro Park, Salinas, (Oct 18 2009)

Evan Sarna SINGLE SPEED B 1 / 6

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Morgan Fletcher Men's 35+ A 12 / 15
Caitlin Trahan Women's B 1 / 10
May Won Women's B 9 / 10
Carrie Edwards Women's Pro / A 5 / 7
Matthew Davidson Men's B 32 / 43
Ryan Henbest Men's B 33 / 43
Derrick Chao Men's B 35 / 43
Joe Taylor Men's B 37 / 43
Michael Hartlaub Men's B 40 / 43
Mark Wolushuk Men's 35+ B 31 / 45

Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)

Evan Sarna Single Speed 7 / 11
Jenny Oh Category B Women 5 / 7
May Woo Category B Women 6 / 7
Lauren Haughey Master Women 35+ 7 / 8
Liza Hartlaub Category A Women 9 / 19
Margan Fletcher Master Men 35+ A 25 / 34
Michael Hartlaub Category B Men 14 / 45
Derrick Chao Category B Men 38 / 45
Ted Ketai Category B Men 42 / 45
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 19 / 36
Lee Slone Category C Men 13 / 29

Livermore #4 (Oct 10 2009)

Mark Woloschuv Men - 04 23 / 44

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Lauren Haughey Cat A 35+ Women 7 / 7
Kathryn Aaker Cat B Women 5 / 23
Caitlin Trahan Cat B Women 9 / 23
Arena Reed Cat B Women 13 / 23
Jenny Oh Cat B Women 17 / 23
May Woo Cat B Women 18 / 23
Emily Mclanahan Cat B Women 22 / 23
Sasha Magee Cat B 35+ 20 / 76
Mark Woloshuk Cat B 35+ 52 / 76
Morgan Fletcher Cat A 35+ 42 / 44
Scott Crosby Men C 29 / 108
Brian Kemler Men C 40 / 108
Ted Ketai Men C 49 / 108
Derrick Chao Men C 63 / 108
Lee Slone Men C 93 / 108
Evan Sarna Single Speed B 2 / 15
Sasha Magee Single Speed B 5 / 15
Jason Ferrier Men B 69 / 78
Joe Taylor Men B 71 / 78
Mathew Davidson Men B 78 / 78
Krishna Dole Mens A 14 / 54

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2009)

Lee Slone C MEN 22 / 22

CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Caitlin Trahan B WOMEN 3 / 11
Sasha Magee SINGLE SPEED B 2 / 6
Drew Engelmann SINGLE SPEED B 6 / 6
Derrick Chao B MEN 27 / 36
Mark Woloschuk MASTER MEN 35+ B 14 / 28

Livermore #2 (Sep 12 2009)

Caitlin Trahan Women - 03 1 / 6

Peak Season CX #4 (Jan 25 2009)

May Woo Category C Women 6 / 8
Samantha Bell Category B Women 2 / 3
Arena Reed Category B Women 3 / 3
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 6 / 16
Murphy Mack Master Men 35+ B 10 / 16
Jeremy Wright Category B Men 21 / 23
Derrick Chao Category B Men 23 / 23

Peak Season CX #3 (Jan 24 2009)

Samantha Bell Category B Women 4 / 4
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 5 / 19
Murphy Mack Master Men 35+ B 9 / 19
Emily Mclanahan Master Women 35+ 3 / 3
Joseph Taylor Category C Men 18 / 25

Peak Season CX #2 (Jan 4 2009)

Samantha Bell Category C Women 1 / 10
May Woo Category C Women 7 / 10
Arena Reed Category B Women 5 / 5
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 5 / 19
Murphy Mack Master Men 35+ B 15 / 19
Emily Mclanahan Master Women 35+ 5 / 5
Ted Ketai Category B Men 29 / 29

Peak Season CX #1 (Dec 21 2008)

Samantha Bell Category C Women 1 / 5
May Woo Category C Women 4 / 5
Emily Mclanahan Master Women 35+ 2 / 2
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+B 11 / 24
Ted Ketai Category B Men 17 / 21

BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)

Emily Mclanahan Cat C Women 28:58 14 / 24
May Woo Cat C Women 28:58 15 / 24
Sam Bell Cat C Women 28:58 17 / 24
Sasha Magee Master 35+ B 40:31 23 / 51
Ted Ketai Cat C men 34:24 52 / 68
Kathryn Aaker Cat B Women 37:34 3 / 12
Arena Reed Cat B Women 37:34 10 / 12
Davin Pukulis Cat B Men 39:48 35 / 62
Ryan Henbest Cat B Men 39:48 55 / 62

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Ted Ketai Cat C men 36:25 59 / 90
Emily Mclanahan Cat C Women 32:44 17 / 30
May Woo Cat C Women 32:44 19 / 30
Kathryn Aaker Cat B Women 41:52 3 / 14
Arena Reed Cat B Women 41:52 11 / 14
Jeremy Wright Single Speed 1:01:42 46 / 52
David Pukulis Cat B Men 41:24 64 / 82
Ryan Henbest Cat B Men 41:24 81 / 82

CCCX #5 (Nov 23 2008)

May Woo CATEGORY C WOMEN (500-599) 3 / 6
Emily Mclanahan MASTER WOMEN 35+ (200-299) 5 / 5
Sasha Magee SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 8 / 8
Jason Ferrier CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 17 / 32
Joe Taylor CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 27 / 32
Derrick Chao CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 30 / 32
Arena Reed CATEGORY B WOMEN (700-799) 7 / 9

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Arena Reed Women B 30 / 45

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Kathryn Aaker Cat B Women, 45:44 4 / 14
Arena Reed Cat B Women, 45:44 5 / 14
David Pukulis Cat B Men, 41:49 35 / 85
Uri Friedman Cat B Men, 41:49 41 / 85
Derrick Chao Cat B Men, 41:49 82 / 85
Ted Ketai Cat B Men, 41:49 85 / 85
Emily Mclanahan Cat C Women, 31:54 20 / 22
Jeremy Wright Single Speed, 1:02:27 22 / 32

Surf City Psychocross (Oct 26 2008)

Arena Reed Women B 11 / 12
May Woo Women C 14 / 19
Davin Puvulis Men B 32 / 66
Ryan Henbest Men B 50 / 66
Derrick Chao Men B 63 / 66
Stephen Carter Men A 28 / 29
Jeremy Wright Single Speed 24 / 25

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Emily Mclanahan C Women 16 / 20
David Pukulis B Men 42 / 68
Jeremy Wright Single Speed 20 / 21
Kathryn Aaker B Women 5 / 10
Arena Reed B Women 9 / 10
Derrick Chao C Men 35 / 78
Ted Ketai C Men 64 / 78

Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 24 2008)

Sheila Moon Cat Wheelers and Dealers 88 / 104

Peak Season Cyclocross #4 (Jan 27 2008)

Joshua Thayer A Men 23 / 36

CCCX #7 (Jan 6 2008)

Grey Wedeking MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 16 / 18

CCCX #6 (Dec 16 2007)

Grey Wedeking MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 16 / 18

Bay Area Super Prestige #5 (Dec 9 2007)

Emily Mclanahan Cat C Women, 30:31 16 / 21
Andrew Brooks Cat A Men, 59:24 16 / 40
Joshua Thayer Cat B Men, 40:21 7 / 43
Sasha Magee Cat Single Speed, 1:05:26 17 / 22
Grey Wedeking Master 35+ A, 46:45 20 / 32

CCCX #5 (Dec 2 2007)

Sasha Magee CAT SINGLE SPEED MEN B (900-999) 2 / 10

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Kathryn Aaker Cat B Women, 45:54 11 / 18
Sasha Magee Master 35+ B, 39:34 32 / 64
Andrew Brooks Cat A Men, 59:18 10 / 44
Joshua Thayer Cat B Men, 52:20 15 / 67
Murphy Mack Cat B Men, 52:20 53 / 67
Grey Wedeking Master 35+ A, 42:31 27 / 44

CCCX #4 (Nov 11 2007)

Sasha Magee CAT SINGLE SPEED MEN B (900-999) 2 / 7
Grey Wedeking MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 18 / 32

Bay Area Super Prestige #3 (Nov 4 2007)

Kathryn Aaker Cat B Women, 42:50 11 / 16
Joshua Thayer Cat B Men, 41:46 8 / 59
Murphy Mack Cat B Men, 41:46 11 / 59
Sasha Magee Master 35+ B, 37:09 28 / 55
Andrew Brooks Cat A Men, 59:18 19 / 34
Grey Wedeking Master 35+ A, 44:14 26 / 37

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Sasha Magee Master 35+ B, 38:06 41 / 59
Joshua Thayer Cat B Men, 42:22 18 / 61
Kathryn Aaker Cat B Women, 41:30 16 / 23
Andrew Brooks Cat A Men, 57:24 15 / 36
Grey Wedeking Master 35+ A, 46:12 24 / 41
Christopher Daugher Master 35+ A, 46:12 36 / 41

CCCX #3 (Oct 13 2007)

Grey Wedeking MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 15 / 26

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 7 2007)

Sasha Magee Master 35+ B, 40:11 23 / 49
Grey Wedeking Master 35+ A, 42:32 26 / 46
Joshua Thayer Cat B Men, 43:57 21 / 57
Sheila Moon Cat A Women, 40:19 13 / 14

CCCX #2 (Sep 30 2007)

Grey Wedeking ELITE MEN 16 / 18

CCCX Race #1 (Sep 23 2007)

Grey Wedeking ELITE MEN 20 / 24