Log In

Team Overview: AQCX - Aquidneck Cyclocross
(redirected from: Aquidneck Cyclocross)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 19 2022)

Matthew Reinhardt Men Sport 46 / 90
Matthew Reinhardt Men Mens Singlespeed Open 27 / 51
Stuart Streuli Men Amateur 18 / 96
Lars Svenstrup Men Amateur 45 / 96
Kyle Johnston Men Amateur 53 / 96
Allyson Harple Women Amateur 19 / 32
Morgan Hubbell Women Junior Girls U15 4 / 6
Huxley Harple Men Junior Boys U15 6 / 17
Jackson Pakenham Men Junior Boys U15 13 / 17
Levi Hubbell Men Intro Cross 14 / 17
Scott Hubbell Men Intro Cross 15 / 17
Hanalei Streuli Women Junior Girls U19 1 / 3
Niklas Svenstrup Men Junior Boys U19 8 / 9

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2022)

Allyson Harple Cat 4 / Novice Women 19 / 40
Matthew Reinhardt Cat 4 / Novice Men 22 / 104
Stuart Streuli Cat 4 / Novice Men 32 / 104
Lars Svenstrup Cat 4 / Novice Men 71 / 104
Niklas Svenstrup Cat 4 / Novice Men 85 / 104
Huxley Harple 9-12 Junior Boys 4 / 13
Hanalei Streuli 13-16 Junior Women 12 / 16
Jackson Pakenham 13-16 Junior Men 34 / 35

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2022)

Matthew Reinhardt 40-54 Master Men 46 / 68
Stuart Streuli 40-54 Master Men 54 / 68
Allyson Harple Cat 4 / Novice Women 23 / 41
Huxley Harple 9-12 Junior Boys 5 / 18
Hanalei Streuli 13-16 Junior Women 12 / 16
Niklas Svenstrup Cat 4 / Novice Men 88 / 96
Scott Pakenham Cat 4 / Novice Men 89 / 96
Jackson Pakenham 13-16 Junior Men 24 / 25

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 6 2022)

Allyson Harple Women Cat4/5 15 / 28
Niklas Svenstrup Men U19 9-18 23 / 26
Matthew Reinhardt Men 40+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 45
Lars Svenstrup Men 40+ Cat3/4/5 35 / 45
Scott Pakenham Men 40+ Cat3/4/5 39 / 45
Huxley Harple Men 11-12 7 / 10
Morgan Hubbell Women 13-14 8 / 9
Jackson Pakenham Men 13-14 8 / 9

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 5 2022)

Allyson Harple Women Cat4/5 18 / 31
Niklas Svenstrup Men U19 9-18 21 / 22
Matthew Reinhardt Men 40+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 60
Stuart Streuli Men 40+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 60
Scott Pakenham Men 40+ Cat3/4/5 55 / 60
Willamina Johnston Women 9-10 3 / 3
Huxley Harple Men 11-12 7 / 11
Morgan Hubbell Women 13-14 9 / 9
Jackson Pakenham Men 13-14 9 / 11

West Hill Shop CX (Oct 30 2022)

Matthew Reinhardt Men Cat. 4 (Men) 7 / 26

Belltown Cyclocross (Oct 23 2022)

Niklas Svenstrup Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 19 / 20

Mansfield Hollow CX (Oct 16 2022)

Huxley Harple Men Open Junior 9-12 3 / 15

BossCross (Oct 15 2022)

Matthew Reinhardt Men Single Speed 8 / 22
Niklas Svenstrup Junior 15-18 8 / 12
Matthew Reinhardt Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 1 / 40
Lars Svenstrup Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 26 / 40
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 999 / 40

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 12 2022)

Matthew Reinhardt Men Sport 9 / 69
Robert Harple Men Sport 68 / 69
Allyson Harple Women Novice 7 / 11
Lars Svenstrup Men Novice 29 / 60
Scott Pakenham Men Novice 48 / 60

2022 Minuteman CX (Oct 9 2022)

Stuart Streuli Men Open Master 50+ 33 / 39
Jackson Pakenham Men Open Junior 14-Dec 8 / 8
Huxley Harple Men Open Junior 11-Sep 1 / 1
Hanalei Streuli Women Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 1
Allyson Harple Women Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Robert Harple Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 2 / 38
Lars Svenstrup Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 32 / 38
Niklas Svenstrup Men Cat 4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 15
Scott Pakenham Men Cat 4/5 47 / 50

Ghosts CX (Oct 2 2022)

Huxley Harple Junior Boys U13 1 / 4
Niklas Svenstrup Junior Boys 13-18 17 / 31
Jackson Pakenham Junior Boys 13-18 31 / 31
Allyson Harple Women Cat 4/5 23 / 27
Robert Harple Masters Men 40+ 14 / 20

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2022)

Matthew Reinhardt Cat 3/4 Men 19 / 48
Matthew Reinhardt Cat 4/5 Men 3 / 76

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 25 2022)

Robert Harple Men 40+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 7
Huxley Harple Men 11-12 12 / 16
Willa Harple Women 13-14 7 / 8

Newtown Cyclocross (Sep 25 2022)

Matthew Reinhardt Men Cat 4 5 / 31

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 24 2022)

Allyson Harple Women Cat4/5 11 / 13
Robert Harple Men 40+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 17
Huxley Harple Men 11-12 11 / 14
Willa Harple Women 13-14 7 / 9

Soall Viet Kitchen GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 10 2022)

Matthew Reinhardt Men Amateur Cat 4/5 8 / 66

Northampton Cycling Club Hydra Cross (Sep 3 2022)

Eleanor Goff Junior Girls 13-18 7 / 8

Blunt Park CX p/b Competitive Edge Racing (Aug 28 2022)

Eleanor Goff Junior Girls (13-18) 6 / 10

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 11 2021)

Niklas Svenstrup Men Junior 15-16 77 / 81

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 4 2021)

Eleanor Goff U15 Girls 3 / 7
Willa Harple U15 Girls 4 / 7
Huxley Harple U15 Boys 11 / 19
Jackson Pakenham U15 Boys 14 / 19
Scott Pakenham Beginner Men 44 / 52
Robert Harple Killer B Men & U19 Boys 31 / 76

Bishops Orchards CycloCross Race 2021 (Nov 28 2021)

Eleanor Goff Women Open Junior 9-12 3 / 10

SECRET SQUIRREL CX (Nov 27 2021)

Matthew Reinhardt Men Men's SS 44 / 44
Matthew Reinhardt Men Sport 12 / 81
Robert Harple Men Novice 6 / 84
Lars Svenstrup Men Novice 27 / 84
Scott Pakenham Men Novice 76 / 84
Eleanor Goff Women Junior Girls U15 8 / 9
Willa Harple Women Junior Girls U15 9 / 9
Huxley Harple Men Junior Boys U15 10 / 18
Jackson Pakenham Men Junior Boys U15 16 / 18
Niklas Svenstrup Men Junior Boys U19 6 / 7

Shedd Park Cyclocross (Nov 21 2021)

Eleanor Goff Junior 9-14 20 / 29

Coonamessett Farms Eco-Cross (Nov 20 2021)

Huxley Harple Juniors 9-14 7 / 8
Matthew Reinhardt Masters Open 12 / 27
Robert Harple Men 4/5 11 / 42

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 14 2021)

Matthew Reinhardt Men Cat 4/5 8 / 83
Robert Harple Men Cat 4/5 17 / 83
Kyle Johnston Men Cat 4/5 47 / 83
Lars Svenstrup Men Cat 4/5 52 / 83
Stuart Streuli Men Cat 4/5 53 / 83
Scott Pakenham Men Cat 4/5 78 / 83
Hanalei Streuli Women Junior 9-14 4 / 10
Eleanor Goff Women Junior 9-14 6 / 10
Willa Harple Women Junior 9-14 8 / 10
Niklas Svenstrup Men Junior 15-18 12 / 12
Huxley Harple Men Junior 9-14 14 / 18
Jackson Pakenham Men Junior 9-14 17 / 18

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 13 2021)

Matthew Reinhardt Men Cat 4/5 6 / 81
Robert Harple Men Cat 4/5 20 / 81
Lars Svenstrup Men Cat 4/5 45 / 81
Scott Pakenham Men Cat 4/5 80 / 81
Stuart Streuli Men Master 50+ 22 / 31
Hanalei Streuli Women Junior 9-14 5 / 10
Eleanor Goff Women Junior 9-14 7 / 10
Willa Harple Women Junior 9-14 8 / 10
Huxley Harple Men Junior 9-14 14 / 18
Jackson Pakenham Men Junior 9-14 17 / 18
Niklas Svenstrup Men Junior 15-18 14 / 18

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 7 2021)

Huxley Harple Men Junior 9-14 21 / 34
Niklas Svenstrup Men Junior 15-16 29 / 31
Hanalei Streuli Women Junior 9-14 4 / 11
Stuart Streuli Men Cat 4 34 / 95
Lars Svenstrup Men Cat 4 55 / 95
Robert Harple Men Cat 4 60 / 95

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 6 2021)

Niklas Svenstrup Men Junior 15-16 29 / 30
Huxley Harple Men Junior 9-14 21 / 27
Hanalei Streuli Women Junior 9-14 7 / 15
Eleanor Goff Women Junior 9-14 10 / 15
Stuart Streuli Men Master 50+ 49 / 64

Orchard Cross (Oct 31 2021)

Niklas Svenstrup Men Junior 15-18 12 / 12

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 30 2021)

Willa Harple Women Junior 9-14 2 / 3
Huxley Harple Men Junior 9-14 6 / 8
Matthew Reinhardt Men Beginner 11 / 39
Robert Harple Men Beginner 24 / 39

Belltown Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 24 2021)

Hanalei Streuli Women Open Junior 12-14 5 / 5
Stuart Streuli Men Open Master 50+ 12 / 21

BossCross (Oct 16 2021)

Lars Svenstrup Men Cat 4/5 52 / 70
Niklas Svenstrup Junior 15-18 9 / 15
Huxley Harple Junior 9-14 19 / 26
Eleanor Goff Junior 9-14 22 / 26
Robert Harple Men Cat 5 8 / 25

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 13 2021)

Matthew Reinhardt Novice Men 4 / 82
Stuart Streuli Sport Men 52 / 73

Minuteman CX (Oct 10 2021)

Hanalei Streuli Women Open Junior 12-14 3 / 5
Willa Harple Women Open Junior 12-14 4 / 5
Stuart Streuli Men Open Master 50+ 33 / 36
Huxley Harple Men Open Junior 9-11 2 / 5
Jackson Pakenham Men Open Junior 9-11 3 / 5
Robert Harple Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 16 / 40
Scott Pakenham Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 36 / 40

Mansfield Hollow CX (Oct 9 2021)

Eleanor Goff Women Open Junior 9-12 2 / 6
Victor Rosado Men Open Master 40+ 27 / 28
Huxley Harple Men Open Junior 9-12 5 / 14
Matthew Reinhardt Men Cat 5 1 / 14
Robert Harple Men Cat 5 2 / 14

Atomic Coffee Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 3 2021)

Niklas Svenstrup Juniors 15-18 M 10 / 10
Willa Harple Juniors 9-14 F 5 / 5
Huxley Harple Juniors 9-14 M 14 / 16
Lars Svenstrup Men 4/5 45 / 55
Robert Harple Men 5 8 / 13
Victor Rosado Men 5 13 / 13

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2021)

Matthew Reinhardt Cat 4/5 Men 34 / 75
Victor Rosado Cat 4/5 Men 73 / 75
Victor Rosado Cat 5 Men 18 / 20

Quad CX 2021 (Sep 12 2021)

Lars Svenstrup Men 40+ Cat 4 16 / 22
Willa Harple Women JR Under15 Junior 5 / 7
Huxley Harple Men Under15 Junior 17 / 23
Jackson Pakenham Men Under15 Junior 22 / 23
Niklas Svenstrup Men High School Under19 Open 14 / 15
Robert Harple Men 40+ Cat 5 8 / 13
Scott Pakenham Men 40+ Cat 5 13 / 13

Hydra Cross p/b Open Square (Sep 5 2021)

Niklas Svenstrup Junior Boys 14-18 10 / 12

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2019)

Lars Svenstrup Killer B Men 45+ 46 / 65
Elena Svenstrup U15 Girls 2 / 4
Eleanor Goff U15 Girls 3 / 4
Willa Harple U15 Girls 4 / 4
Liam Goff U15 Boys 7 / 21
Niklas Svenstrup U15 Boys 8 / 21
Maru Ackman U15 Boys 11 / 21
Huxley Harple U15 Boys 12 / 21
Evan Packenham U15 Boys 15 / 21
Jackson Packenham U15 Boys 19 / 21
Robert Harple Beginner Men (Men) 31 / 84
Teak Ackman Beginner Men (Men) 62 / 84
Scott Pakenham Beginner Men (Men) 79 / 84

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Liam Goff Men Juniors 9-14 18 / 23
Huxley Harple Men Juniors 9-14 21 / 23
Jackson Pakenham Men Juniors 9-14 23 / 23
Eleanor Goff Women Juniors 9-14 5 / 6
Willa Harple Women Juniors 9-14 6 / 6

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Stuart Streuli Men Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 36 / 48
Liam Goff Men Juniors 9-14 17 / 19
Niklas Svenstrup Men Juniors 9-14 18 / 19
Elena Svenstrup Women Juniors 9-14 6 / 7
Eleanor Goff Women Juniors 9-14 7 / 7

Bishops Orchards CycloCross Race (Dec 1 2019)

Liam Goff Men Open Junior 9-11 3 / 18

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 30 2019)

Stuart Streuli Novice Men 11 / 97
Elena Svenstrup Junior Girls 9 - 14 2 / 6
Hanalei Streuli Junior Girls 9 - 14 3 / 6
Eleanor Goff Junior Girls 9 - 14 4 / 6
Liam Goff Junior Boys 9 - 14 12 / 27
Huxley Harple Junior Boys 9 - 14 17 / 27
Maru Ackman Junior Boys 9 - 14 20 / 27
Niklas Svenstrup Junior Boys 9 - 14 22 / 27

KMC CROSS FEST (Nov 23 2019)

Stuart Streuli Men Cat 3/4 40 / 64
Lars Svenstrup Men Cat 3/4 47 / 64
Liam Goff Men Juniors 9-11 4 / 27
Elena Svenstrup Men Juniors 9-11 12 / 27
Huxley Harple Men Juniors 9-11 16 / 27
Willa Harple Men Juniors 9-11 26 / 27

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2019)

Liam Goff Men Junior 9-18 Juniors 6 / 13
Niklas Svenstrup Men Junior 9-18 Juniors 7 / 13
Elena Svenstrup Men Junior 9-18 Juniors 8 / 13
Eleanor Goff Men Junior 9-18 Juniors 12 / 13
Lars Svenstrup Men Cat 4/5 14 / 35

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Liam Goff Men Junior 9-14 32 / 42

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Hanalei Streuli Women Junior 9-14 5 / 8
Elena Svenstrup Women Junior 9-14 7 / 8
Niklas Svenstrup Men Junior 9-14 9 / 13
Huxley Harple Men Junior 9-14 12 / 13
Mark Ackman Men Junior 9-14 13 / 13
Stuart Streuli Men Cat 4/5 36 / 85
Robert Harple Men Cat 4/5 52 / 85
Lars Svenstrup Men Cat 4/5 64 / 85
Teak Ackman Men Cat 4/5 70 / 85

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Hanalei Streuli Women Junior 9-14 7 / 9
Elena Svenstrup Women Junior 9-14 8 / 9
Niklas Svenstrup Men Junior 9-14 13 / 16
Huxley Harple Men Junior 9-14 15 / 16
Stuart Streuli Men Cat 4/5 37 / 93
Lars Svenstrup Men Cat 4/5 61 / 93
Robert Harple Men Cat 4/5 84 / 93

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Stuart Streuli Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 52
Hanalei Streuli Women Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Elena Svenstrup Women Junior 9-14 3 / 5
Niklas Svenstrup Men Junior 9-14 5 / 8

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Maru Ackman 9-11 Boys 10 / 15
Teak Ackman Men 4 33 / 44

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Elena Svenstrup Women Junior 11-Sep 1 / 5
Huxley Harple Men Junior 11-Sep 13 / 15
Maru Ackman Men Junior 11-Sep 15 / 15
Niklas Svenstrup Men Junior 14-Dec 11 / 12
Stuart Streuli Men Cat 4 42 / 71
Lars Svenstrup Men Cat 4 49 / 71
Teak Ackman Men Cat 5 33 / 47

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Pia Streuli Women Juniors 9-14 8 / 8
Huxley Harple Men Juniors 9-14 25 / 25
Stuart Streuli Men Masters 40+ 65 / 75

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Hanalei Streuli Women Junior 9-14 3 / 5
Elena Svenstrup Women Junior 9-14 4 / 5
Pia Streuli Women Junior 9-14 5 / 5
Niklas Svenstrup Men Junior 9-14 8 / 10
Huxley Harple Men Junior 9-14 10 / 10
Stuart Streuli Men Cat 4/5 33 / 88
Lars Svenstrup Men Cat 4/5 42 / 88

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Hanalei Streuli Women Junior 9-14 3 / 5
Elena Svenstrup Women Junior 9-14 4 / 5
Pia Streuli Women Junior 9-14 5 / 5
Niklas Svenstrup Men Junior 9-14 6 / 8
Stuart Streuli Men Cat 4/5 20 / 70
Lars Svenstrup Men Cat 4/5 30 / 70

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Niklas Svenstrup Men Open Junior 9-14 36 / 43
Hanalei Streuli Women Open Junior 9-14 14 / 15
Elena Svenstrup Women Open Junior 9-14 15 / 15
Stuart Streuli Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 39 / 97

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Niklas Svenstrup Men Open Junior 9-14 36 / 39
Hanalei Streuli Women Open Junior 9-14 11 / 14
Elena Svenstrup Women Open Junior 9-14 14 / 14
Stuart Streuli Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 26 / 103

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Stuart Streuli Men Cat 4/5 15 / 40
Lars Svenstrup Men Cat 4/5 20 / 40
Niklas Svenstrup Junior 10-14 9 / 15
Hanalei Streuli Junior 10-14 12 / 15
Pia Streuli Junior 10-14 15 / 15

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Elena Svenstrup Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 9-11) 14 / 14
Niklas Svenstrup Cub Juniors (Boys & Girls 12-14) 14 / 14

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Stuart Streuli Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 37

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Lars Svenstrup Men 4/5 Cat 22 / 37
Niklas Svenstrup Men Jr 10-14 Junior 8 / 10
Elena Svenstrup Jr 7-9 Junior 2 / 4
Willa Harple Jr 7-9 Junior 3 / 4
Huxley Harple Jr 7-9 Junior 4 / 4

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Stuart Streuli Cat 4/5 Men 62 / 116
Niklas Svenstrup Juniors 9-14 44 / 47
Hanalei Streuli Juniors 9-14 46 / 47

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Stuart Streuli Novice Men 45 / 95
Hanalei Streuli Junior Girls 9 - 14 3 / 5
Elena Svenstrup Junior Girls 9 - 14 4 / 5
Pia Streuli Junior Girls 9 - 14 5 / 5
Niklas Svenstrup Junior Boys 9 - 14 11 / 12

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Stuart Streuli Men Cat 4/5 20 / 45
Hanalei Streuli Men Junior 9-14 3 / 7

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Stuart Streuli Men Cat 4/5 30 / 46

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Stuart Streuli Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 44 / 103

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Stuart Streuli U19 Men/40+ Men 101 / 107

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Stuart Streuli Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 43 / 51

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Stuart Streuli Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 31 / 67