Log In

Team Overview: B2C2 p/b JRA
(redirected from: B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Quad CX 2021 (Sep 12 2021)

Michael Wissell Men Single Speed Open 1 / 24
Colin Reuter Men Single Speed Open 4 / 24
Luke Plummer Men Single Speed Open 5 / 24
Morgan Macleod Men Cat 3/4 2 / 31
Berk Ozturk Men Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Harry Gordenstein Men Cat 3/4 9 / 31
Tobias Ehrenberger Men Cat 3/4 14 / 31
Alexander Duncan Men Cat 4 13 / 32
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4 15 / 32
Luke Kaplan Men Cat 4 16 / 32
Stephanie Aldrich Women Cat 4/5 3 / 15

Goldberg Properties GP Beverly Cyclocross p/b Old Planters Brewing Co (Sep 11 2021)

Berk Ozturk Elite Men 1/2/3 (Men) 14 / 73
Michael Wissell Elite Men 1/2/3 (Men) 19 / 73
Gregory Colby Elite Men 1/2/3 (Men) 29 / 73
Colin Reuter Elite Men 1/2/3 (Men) 33 / 73
Lewis Caskey Elite Men 1/2/3 (Men) 51 / 73
Tobias Ehrenberger Elite Men 1/2/3 (Men) 57 / 73
Harry Gordenstein Elite Men 1/2/3 (Men) 62 / 73
Patrick Cochran Elite Men 1/2/3 (Men) 71 / 73
Stephanie Aldrich Amateur Women Cat 4/5 (Women) 6 / 21
Anne Raymond Elite Women 1/2/3 (Women) 22 / 26
Athena Moore Elite Women 1/2/3 (Women) 24 / 26
Alexander Duncan Amateur Men Cat 4/5 (Open) 16 / 69
Luke Kaplan Amateur Men Cat 4/5 (Open) 17 / 69
Dmitro Martynowych Amateur Men Cat 4/5 (Open) 48 / 69

Hydra Cross p/b Open Square (Sep 5 2021)

Michael Wissell Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 35
Harry Gordenstein Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 35
Luke Kaplan Men Cat 4 & 5 10 / 47
Morgan Macleod Cat 3 Men 3 / 21
Harry Gordenstein Cat 3 Men 4 / 21
Lewis Caskey Cat 3 Men 20 / 21

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 29 2021)

Katelyn Parhiala Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Morgan Macleod Men Cat 3/4 7 / 39
Harry Gordenstein Men Cat 3/4 16 / 39
Tobias Ehrenberger Men Cat 3/4 22 / 39
Lewis Caskey Men Cat 3/4 28 / 39
Michael Wissell Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Gregory Colby Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2019)

Todd Aldrich Singlespeed Men 22 / 71
Tobias Ehrenberger Singlespeed Men 23 / 71
Patrick Cochran Singlespeed Men 34 / 71
Miles Couchman Singlespeed Men 67 / 71
Chrissy Glover Singlespeed Women 5 / 15
Gregory Colby Jedi Men & 40+ 13 / 44
Berk Ozturk Jedi Men & 40+ 16 / 44
Stephanie Aldrich Beginner Women 18 / 36
Emma Edwards Jedi Women & Jedi Women 40+ 9 / 23
Anne Raymond Jedi Women & Jedi Women 40+ 14 / 23
Chrissy Glover Jedi Women & Jedi Women 40+ 17 / 23
Athena Moore Jedi Women & Jedi Women 40+ 21 / 23
Tobias Ehrenberger Killer B Men/U19 (Men) 8 / 53
Patrick Cochran Killer B Men/U19 (Men) 23 / 53
Todd Aldrich Killer B Men/U19 (Men) 38 / 53
Miles Couchman Beginner Men (Men) 7 / 84
Steve Black Beginner Men (Men) 64 / 84
Mickey Cheah Beginner Men (Men) 67 / 84

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Tobias Ehrenberger Men Cat3 Open 32 / 54
Harry Gordenstein Men Cat3 Open 34 / 54
Patrick Cochran Men Cat3 Open 35 / 54
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat3 Open 37 / 54
Anne Raymond Women Cat3 Open 9 / 13
Athena Moore Women Cat3 Open 11 / 13

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat3 Open 37 / 56
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat3 Open 41 / 56
Tobias Ehrenberger Men Cat3 Open 44 / 56
Patrick Cochran Men Cat3 Open 50 / 56
Anne Raymond Women Cat3 Open 10 / 17
Chrissy Glover Women Cat3 Open 13 / 17
Todd Aldrich Men Cat4/5 Open 30 / 70

Bishops Orchards CycloCross Race (Dec 1 2019)

Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3/4 12 / 31
Michael Kester Men Cat 3/4 19 / 31

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 30 2019)

Athena Moore Elite Women 17 / 23
Chrissy Glover Elite Women 21 / 23
Sharon Sloan Elite Women 22 / 23
Berk Ozturk Sport Men 11 / 91
Daniel Cariolo Sport Men 35 / 91
Patrick Cochran Sport Men 41 / 91
Michael Kester Novice Men 14 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 24 2019)

Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 999 / 23
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 21
Anne Raymond Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 18
Athena Moore Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 18
Todd Aldrich Men Cat 4/5 8 / 57
Luke Kaplan Men Cat 4/5 40 / 57
Mickey Cheah Men Cat 4/5 48 / 57

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Tobias Ehrenberger Men Cat3 Open 22 / 46
Harry Gordenstein Men Cat3 Open 32 / 46

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Harry Gordenstein Men Cat3 Open 29 / 55
Tobias Ehrenberger Men Cat3 Open 38 / 55

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Athena Moore Women Cat 4/5 1 / 51
Lauren Kling Women Cat 4/5 41 / 51
Michael Kester Men Cat 4/5 29 / 117
Luke Kaplan Men Cat 4/5 34 / 117
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 104 / 117
Anne Raymond Women Cat 3 18 / 24
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 3 43 / 81
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3 44 / 81
Lewis Caskey Men Cat 3 45 / 81
Tobias Ehrenberger Men Cat 3 54 / 81
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 58 / 81
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 77 / 81

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Athena Moore Women Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Lauren Kling Women Cat 4/5 32 / 41
Michael Kester Men Cat 4/5 27 / 138
Luke Kaplan Men Cat 4/5 30 / 138
Cole Tamburri Men Cat 4/5 999 / 138
Anne Raymond Women Cat 3 26 / 31
Lewis Caskey Men Cat 3 35 / 80
Tobias Ehrenberger Men Cat 3 42 / 80
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 61 / 80
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 70 / 80

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Athena Moore Women Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Michael Kester Men Cat 4/5 12 / 85
Luke Kaplan Men Cat 4/5 32 / 85
Gregory Colby Men Cat 2/3/4 30 / 69
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 2/3/4 46 / 69
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 2/3/4 56 / 69

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 3 2019)

Stephanie Aldrich Cat 4/5 Women 8 / 12

Cheshire Cross (Nov 2 2019)

Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3/4 13 / 59

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Athena Moore Women Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Michael Kester Men Cat 4/5 26 / 93
Luke Kaplan Men Cat 4/5 30 / 93
Tim Pastika Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 68
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 2/3/4 44 / 68
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 2/3/4 48 / 68
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 2/3/4 61 / 68

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

Anne Raymond Women Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Athena Moore Women Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Tim Pastika Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 30
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 25 / 57
Lewis Caskey Men Cat 3/4 40 / 57
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3/4 46 / 57
Todd Aldrich Men Cat 3/4 999 / 57
Athena Moore Women Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Stephanie Aldrich Women Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Michael Kester Men Cat 4/5 11 / 68
Mickey Cheah Men Cat 4/5 45 / 68
Todd Aldrich Men Cat 4/5 58 / 68

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Kevin Sweeney Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 19
Chrissy Glover Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 19
Anne Raymond Women Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Gregory Colby Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 46
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 2/3/4 35 / 46
Lewis Caskey Men Cat 2/3/4 36 / 46
Steve Black Men Cat 2/3/4 999 / 46
Kevin Langer Men Cat 2/3/4 999 / 46
Todd Aldrich Men Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Michael Kester Men Cat 4/5 16 / 47
Mickey Cheah Men Cat 4/5 46 / 47

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 20 2019)

Athena Moore Women 4/5 5 / 11

Belltown Cross (Oct 20 2019)

Matthew Griswold Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 19 2019)

Athena Moore Women Elite 9 / 17
Chrissy Glover Women Elite 12 / 17
Patrick Cochran Men Elite 30 / 33
Michael Kester Men 4 21 / 45

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Kevin Sweeney Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 22
Berk Ozturk Men 3/4 8 / 66
Patrick Cochran Men 3/4 42 / 66
Todd Aldrich Men 3/4 43 / 66
Daniel Cariolo Men 3/4 53 / 66
Athena Moore Women 4/5 4 / 30
Tim Pastika Men 4 1 / 44
Todd Aldrich Men 4 9 / 44
Mickey Cheah Men 4 34 / 44

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 17
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Todd Aldrich Men Cat 3/4 24 / 25
Todd Aldrich Men Cat 4/5 16 / 63
Tim Pastika Men Cat 4/5 28 / 63
Dmitro Martynowych Men Cat 4/5 30 / 63
Athena Moore Women Cat 4/5 4 / 18

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

Tim Pastika Men 4/5 2 / 41
Lewis Caskey Men 4/5 7 / 41
Todd Aldrich Men 4/5 9 / 41
Luke Kaplan Men 4/5 22 / 41
Michael Kester Men 4/5 24 / 41
Noel Hwang Men 4/5 27 / 41
Jacob Coblentz Men 4/5 34 / 41
Anne Raymond Women 4/5 2 / 28
Athena Moore Women 4/5 6 / 28
Noel Hwang Men 5 5 / 27
Mickey Cheah Men 5 19 / 27
Berk Ozturk Men 1/2/3 and 40+ 9 / 41
Tobias Ehrenberger Men 1/2/3 and 40+ 28 / 41
Maximilian Jentzsch Men 1/2/3 and 40+ 33 / 41
Patrick Cochran Men 1/2/3 and 40+ 35 / 41
Chrissy Glover Women's 3 7 / 8

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Kevin Sweeney Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 10 / 58
Gregory Colby Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 15 / 58
Berk Ozturk Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 29 / 58
Colin Reuter Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 30 / 58
Emma Edwards Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Women 24 / 35
Anne Raymond Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Women 25 / 35
Chrissy Glover Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Women 27 / 35
Joanna Millstein Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Women 35 / 35
Tobias Ehrenberger Cat 3/4 Men 39 / 83
Matthew Griswold Cat 3/4 Men 42 / 83
Athena Moore Cat 4/5 Women 11 / 38
Michael Wissell Singlespeed Men 1 / 35
Kevin Langer Singlespeed Men 10 / 35
Lewis Caskey Cat 4/5 Men 3 / 98
Todd Aldrich Cat 4/5 Men 28 / 98
Michael Kester Cat 4/5 Men 37 / 98
Luke Kaplan Cat 4/5 Men 74 / 98
Steve Black Cat 4/5 Men 81 / 98

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Gregory Colby Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Kevin Sweeney Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Kevin Langer Men Cat 3/4 18 / 58
Tim Pastika Men Cat 3/4 20 / 58
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 31 / 58
Todd Aldrich Men Cat 3/4 54 / 58
Lewis Caskey Men Cat 4 14 / 71
James Demelo Men Cat 4 19 / 71
Todd Aldrich Men Cat 4 35 / 71
Tim Pastika Men Cat 4 36 / 71
Noel Hwang Men Cat 5 21 / 47
Anne Raymond Women Cat 4/5 4 / 22
Athena Moore Women Cat 4/5 8 / 22

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

James Demelo Men Cat 3/4 30 / 57
Kevin Sweeney Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Gregory Colby Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Lewis Caskey Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 15

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Todd Aldrich Men Cat 4/5 11 / 63
James Demelo Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 20 / 23

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Lewis Caskey Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 11

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Michael Wissell Singlespeed Men 1 / 50
Patrick Cochran Singlespeed Men 47 / 50
Tyler Parnes Singlespeed Men 48 / 50
Kevin Langer Men 3/4 29 / 46
Patrick Cochran Men 3/4 32 / 46
Tobias Ehrenberger Men 3/4 33 / 46
Michael Kester Men 4 14 / 39
Dmitro Martynowych Men 4 23 / 39
Davis Franklin Men 4 28 / 39
Kevin Sweeney Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 30
Tobias Ehrenberger Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 30
Joanna Millstein Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 29
Chrissy Glover Women Pro/1/2/3 27 / 29
Anne Raymond Women 4/5 6 / 27
Athena Moore Women 4/5 7 / 27
Lauren Kling Women 4/5 18 / 27
Todd Aldrich Men 5 4 / 23

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

Mickey Cheah Men Master 35+ Cat 5 7 / 11
Todd Aldrich Men Open Cat 5 7 / 16
James Demelo Men Open - Cat 4 6 / 15
Luke Kaplan Men Open - Cat 4 10 / 15
Gregory Colby Men Open Cat 2/3/4 3 / 42

Wendolowski Farm Cross (Sep 4 2019)

Colin Reuter Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25
James Demelo Cat 4/5 8 / 32

Syracuse Bicycle Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Aug 24 2019)

Luke Kaplan Men Cat 4 8 / 14

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Sharon Sloan Jedi Women 23 / 30
Daniel Cariolo Killer B Men/U19 Boys 18 / 94
Gregory Colby Killer B Men/U19 Boys 21 / 94
Maximilian Jentzsch Killer B Men/U19 Boys 43 / 94
Liam Howard Killer B Men/U19 Boys 46 / 94
Matthew Griswold Killer B Men/U19 Boys 70 / 94
Michael Wissell Open Singlespeed Men 1 / 78
Kevin Sweeney Jedi Men 36 / 63

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Patrick Cochran Men Open Cat3 37 / 54
Daniel Cariolo Men Open Cat3 40 / 54

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Amy Ousterhout Women Open Cat4/5 14 / 29
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 103
Luke Kaplan Men Open Cat4/5 39 / 103
Patrick Cochran Men Open Cat3 50 / 77
Daniel Cariolo Men Open Cat3 54 / 77

Bishops Orchard Cyclocross Race (Nov 25 2018)

Matthew Griswold MEN CAT 3 9 / 14

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Michael Wissell Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 1 / 40

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 29 / 53
Michael Wissell Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 27

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 50 / 68
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 62 / 68
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 4/5 13 / 125

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Michael Wissell Men Open 5 / 9

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 55 / 72
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 60 / 72
Anne Raymond Women Cat 4/5 15 / 39

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 2/3/4 60 / 65
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 2/3/4 62 / 65

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Michael Wissell MEN SINGLE SPEED 3 / 34

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Michael Wissell Singlespeed Men 1 / 27

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 2/3/4 30 / 44
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 2/3/4 31 / 44

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Luke Kaplan CAT 4/5 13 / 84
Matthew Griswold Cat 3 13 / 19

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Anne Raymond Women Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 42 / 83
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3/4 57 / 83

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

Patrick Cochran Men 3/4 7 / 23
Daniel Cariolo Men 3/4 20 / 23

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Michael Wissell Men Open Single Speed 1 / 24
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3 14 / 21
Kevin Sweeney Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Michael Wissell Open Men MTB Short Track 1 / 19
Michael Wissell Elite Men & Men 40+ 12 / 30
Michael Wissell Zanconato Singlespeed Men 1 / 53

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Colin Reuter Men UCI C 2 36 / 51
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 59 / 82
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 63 / 82

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Gregory Colby Men UCI C 2 52 / 56
Colin Reuter Men UCI C 2 54 / 56
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 50 / 92
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3 70 / 92
Anne Raymond Women Cat 4/5 25 / 56
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 4/5 5 / 100
Steve Black Men Cat 4/5 82 / 100

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Steve Black Single Speed 10 / 10
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Daniel Cariolo Men 3 25 / 32
Liam Howard Men 3 27 / 32
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2 10 / 16
Michael Wissell Men (SS Open) 1 / 37
Tyler Parnes Men (SS Open) 26 / 37

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Michael Wissell Men Open Single Speed 1 / 25
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3 20 / 25
Kevin Sweeney Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Daniel Cariolo Cat 3/4 (Men) 27 / 86
Maximilian Jentzsch Cat 3/4 (Men) 32 / 86
Patrick Cochran Cat 3/4 (Men) 70 / 86
Tyler Parnes Cat 4/5 (Men) 33 / 89
Kevin Sweeney Category 1/2/3 (Men) 18 / 53
Gregory Colby Category 1/2/3 (Men) 45 / 53
Michael Wissell Category 1/2/3 (Men) 49 / 53

King Pine CX (Sep 30 2018)

Michael Wissell MEN PRO 1/2/3 5 / 9
Patrick Cochran MEN 3/4 10 / 12

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Gregory Colby Men P/1/2/3 22 / 25

Deer Farm CX (Sep 29 2018)

Michael Wissell Zanconato Men Single Speed 1 / 14
Patrick Cochran Men 3/4 5 / 8

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Michael Wissell Men Single Speed Open 2 / 17
Patrick Cochran Men 1/2/3 Cat 19 / 23

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Kevin Sweeney Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3/4 39 / 67
Patrick Cochran Men Cat 3/4 44 / 67
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 4 11 / 83

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Daniel Cariolo Men Cat3 Open 31 / 46

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Michael Wissell Singlespeed Men 2 / 47
Daniel Cariolo Men 3/4 28 / 49
Patrick Cochran Men 3/4 29 / 49
Kevin Sweeney Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 42

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Erin Faccone Women Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Michael Wissell Men Singlespeed Open 2 / 29
Patrick Cochran Men Open Cat 2/3/4 41 / 47

Verge Sport - BOSSCROSS (Dec 16 2017)

Michael Wissell Men Fat Bike 3 / 32
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3/4 12 / 31

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Sharon Sloan Open Singlespeed Women 3 / 13
Michael Wissell Open Singlespeed Men 1 / 62
Nolan Musselman Open Singlespeed Men 13 / 62
Matthew Sousa Jedi Men 11 / 44
Gregory Colby Jedi Men 35 / 44
Maximilian Jentzsch Killer B Men 36 / 62

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Daniel Cariolo Cat 3 Men 43 / 50

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Gregory Colby UCI Elite Men 42 / 48
Daniel Cariolo Cat 3 Men 50 / 66

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Michael Wissell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 40+ 4 / 21

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Michael Wissell Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 1 / 40
Gregory Colby Zanconato Mens Singlespeed Open 32 / 40
Daniel Cariolo Sport Men 24 / 39
Tyler Parnes Sport Men 35 / 39

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Tyler Parnes Men Cat 3/4 52 / 58
Charles Berhtram Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 28
Michael Wissell Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 28
Andrew Lysaght Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 28
Emma Edwards Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 19

Battle at the Snake Den (Nov 18 2017)

Michael Wissell ELITE MEN 2 / 8
Gregory Colby ELITE MEN 5 / 8
Tyler Parnes SPORT MEN 7 / 8

Coonemesset Farms Ecocross (Nov 12 2017)

Michael Wissell MEN OPEN 1 / 5

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Matthew Sousa Men Pro/1/2 28 / 49
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2 44 / 49
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3 46 / 68
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 4/5 22 / 125
Tyler Parnes Men Cat 4/5 91 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Matthew Sousa Men Pro/1/2 33 / 51
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2 999 / 51
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3 60 / 84
Sharon Sloan Women Master 40+ 19 / 20
Tyler Parnes Men Cat 4/5 88 / 126

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Michael Wissell Open Single Speed 1 / 34
Tyler Parnes Men 3/4 16 / 17

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 30

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Michael Wissell ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED MEN 1 / 22
Kevin Sweeney Pro1-3 8 / 15
Charles Berhtram Pro1-3 11 / 15

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 4/5 6 / 46
Daniel Cariolo Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 16

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Matthew Sousa Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 39
Charles Berhtram Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 39
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 39
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3/4 26 / 84
Tyler Parnes Men Cat 3/4 61 / 84
Sharon Sloan Women Master 40+ 5 / 17

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Charles Berhtram Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 23
Matthew Sousa Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 23
Gregory Colby Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 52
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 2/3/4 23 / 52
Tyler Parnes Men Cat 2/3/4 42 / 52

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

Michael Wissell Zanconato SS (Men) 2 / 25
Charles Berhtram Elite/U23 Men 1-3 (Men) 8 / 41
Gregory Colby Elite/U23 Men 1-3 (Men) 24 / 41
Daniel Cariolo Elite/U23 Men 1-3 (Men) 34 / 41

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Tyler Parnes Men 4/5 u40 28 / 53

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Michael Wissell Men Open Single Speed 1 / 24
Tyler Parnes Men Cat 3/4 19 / 34
Steve Black Men Cat 3/4 28 / 34
Kevin Sweeney Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Michael Wissell Open Men MTB Short Track 1 / 16
Michael Wissell Open Singlespeed Men 2 / 9
Michael Wissell Elite Men (aka 1/2/3) 6 / 32

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Gregory Colby Men UCI 45 / 50
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3 43 / 96
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 55 / 96
Nolan Musselman Men Cat 3 59 / 96
Sharon Sloan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 30
Tyler Parnes Men Cat 4/5 52 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 50 / 107
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3 54 / 107
Nolan Musselman Men Cat 3 56 / 107
Sharon Sloan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 24
Gregory Colby Men UCI 58 / 58
Tyler Parnes Men Cat 4/5 56 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Gregory Colby Men (Cat 1/2/3) 20 / 28
Andrew Lysaght Men (Cat 1/2/3) 21 / 28
Michael Wissell Men (SS Open) 1 / 44
Daniel Cariolo Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 21 / 51
Sharon Sloan Women (Cat 3) 10 / 15
Tyler Parnes Men (Cat 4/5) 21 / 41

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Nick Smith Men Open Cat2/3 40 / 57

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3/4 19 / 35
Charles Berhtram Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Tyler Parnes Cat 4/5 Men 41 / 107
Steve Black Cat 4/5 Men 55 / 107
Matthew Griswold Cat 3/4 Men 90 / 95
Charles Berhtram Cat 1/2/3 Men 7 / 63
Matthew Sousa Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 63
Gregory Colby Cat 1/2/3 Men 23 / 63
Nolan Musselman Cat 1/2/3 Men 45 / 63
Matthew Griswold Cat 1/2/3 Men 48 / 63

King Pine CX (Oct 1 2017)

Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Colin Reuter Men Open Cat2/3 6 / 66
Andrew Lysaght Men Open Cat2/3 40 / 66
Tyler Parnes Men Open U40 Cat4/5 33 / 57

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Tyler Parnes Men Open U40 Cat4/5 46 / 66

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Colin Reuter Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 53
Matthew Sousa Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 53
Michael Wissell Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 53
Michael Wissell Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 59
Nolan Musselman Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 59
Tyler Parnes Men Cat 4/5 58 / 115
Gregory Colby Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 101
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 2/3/4 46 / 101
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 2/3/4 49 / 101
Steve Black Men Cat 2/3/4 89 / 101

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Michael Wissell Men Open Single Speed 1 / 41
Nolan Musselman Men Open Single Speed 8 / 41
Sharon Sloan Women Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 7 / 28
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3 26 / 32
Charles Berhtram Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Kevin Sweeney Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Gregory Colby Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Michael Wissell Men Open Single Speed 1 / 38
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 4/5 9 / 69
Andrew Lysaght Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Michael Wissell Men Open Single Speed 1 / 46
Nolan Musselman Men Open Single Speed 20 / 46
Josh Araujo Men Open Single Speed 24 / 46
Lane Marder Women Cat 4/5 999 / 19
Maximilian Jentzsch Men Cat 4 9 / 35
Tyler Parnes Men Cat 4 19 / 35
Steve Black Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Daniel Cariolo Men Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Charles Berhtram Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Kevin Sweeney Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Gregory Colby Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34
Andrew Lysaght Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 34

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Michael Wissell Men Open Single Speed 1 / 20
Matthew Griswold Men Cat 3/4 13 / 32
Gregory Colby Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Gregory Colby ELITE 1/2/3 12 / 16

Busiest Racers

in last months
Michael Wissell 45
Daniel Cariolo 40
Patrick Cochran 40
Gregory Colby 34
Tyler Parnes 21
Matthew Griswold 21
Athena Moore 19
Todd Aldrich 18
Kevin Sweeney 16
Anne Raymond 16
Tobias Ehrenberger 15
Maximilian Jentzsch 15
Luke Kaplan 14
Michael Kester 12
Lewis Caskey 12
Chrissy Glover 9
Charles Berhtram 9
Sharon Sloan 9
Steve Black 9
Colin Reuter 8
Harry Gordenstein 8
Tim Pastika 7
Nolan Musselman 7
Matthew Sousa 7
Mickey Cheah 7
Berk Ozturk 7
Andrew Lysaght 5
James Demelo 5
Stephanie Aldrich 5
Kevin Langer 4
Dmitro Martynowych 4
Emma Edwards 3
Lauren Kling 3
Morgan Macleod 3
Noel Hwang 3
Miles Couchman 2
Cole Tamburri 2
Joanna Millstein 2
Alexander Duncan 2
Liam Howard 2
Katelyn Parhiala 1
Josh Araujo 1
Erin Faccone 1
Jacob Coblentz 1
Luke Plummer 1
Nick Smith 1
Lane Marder 1
Amy Ousterhout 1
Davis Franklin 1