Log In

Team Overview: Space Cadet Racing p/b The Bikery
(redirected from: Space Cadet Racing p/b Hello Bicycle)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Lutherwood Cross (Nov 30 2019)

Zack Hewell Men Single Speed 2 / 24

MFG Woodland Park (Nov 17 2019)

Becca r Book Single Speed Women 3 / 16
Robert Axel anderson Single Speed Men 65 / 90
Rob Johnson Single Speed Men 66 / 90
Brandon Unkrur Single Speed Men 67 / 90
Larry Lindsey Single Speed Men 69 / 90

CXR #5 Enumclaw (Nov 10 2019)

Rebecca Book Cat. 3 Women 1 / 15
Jessica Cutler Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 1 / 8
Rebecca Book Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 3 / 8
Brandon Unkrur Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 36 / 39

MFG Cyclocross North 40 (Nov 3 2019)

Jessica Cutler Single Speed Women 1 / 9
Rachel Wood Single Speed Women 5 / 9
Christopher m Morrow Single Speed Men 33 / 44
Larry Lindsey Single Speed Men 39 / 44
Brandon Unkrur Single Speed Men 42 / 44
Christopher Morrow Cat 3 Men 35+ 18 / 20

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Rebecca Book Cat. 3 Women 5 / 18
Rebecca Book Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 4 / 8
Brandon Unkrur Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 33 / 35

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Rebecca Book Cat. 3 Women 5 / 18
Rebecca Book Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 4 / 8
Brandon Unkrur Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 33 / 35

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 35 / 53
Christopher m Morrow Single Speed Men 39 / 53
Larry Lindsey Single Speed Men 46 / 53
Brandon Unkrur Single Speed Men 48 / 53

MAGNUSON PARK CROSS P/B NUUN (Oct 13 2019)

Becca r Book Single Speed Women 3 / 13
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 28 / 63
Robert Axel anderson Single Speed Men 51 / 63
Rob Johnson Single Speed Men 54 / 63
Rick Hauptman Single Speed Men 58 / 63
Rebecca Book Cat 3 Women 2 / 20

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 6 2019)

Rebecca Book Cat. 3 Women 1 / 15
Rebecca Book Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 2 / 8

MFG Cyclocross - The Tacko Fall Buffet 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Christopher m Morrow Single Speed Men 24 / 35
Christopher Morrow Cat 3 Men 35+ 11 / 19
Robert Axel anderson Cat 4 Men 35+ 40 / 42

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Rick Hauptman Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 43 / 48

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Robert Axel anderson Wave 1 33 / 45

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 15 2019)

Rebecca Book Cat. 3 Women 1 / 12
Rebecca Book Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 3 / 7
Robert Axel anderson Cat. 4 Men 25 / 31

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Christopher Morrow Cat 3 Men 35+ 19 / 30
Zack Hewell Single Speed Men 12 / 56
Matthew Noell Single Speed Men 45 / 56
Rick Hauptman Single Speed Men 51 / 56

Bandit Cross (Jan 5 2019)

Christopher Morrow Men B 12 / 20

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Rebecca Book Women Cat 4 2 / 5

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Rebecca Book Cat. 3 Women 6 / 13
Rachel Wood Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 3 / 12
Rebecca Book Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 6 / 12
Mike Keller Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 13 / 47
Rob Johnson Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 44 / 47

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Jessica Cutler Single Speed Women 1 / 28
Rachel Wood Single Speed Women 3 / 28
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 12 / 96
Rob Johnson Single Speed Men 76 / 96
Lt. Hamster style Single Speed Men 91 / 96
Rebecca Book Cat 3 Women 15 / 28
Rick Hauptman Beginner Men 30 / 78
Robo-bo Johnson Cat 4 Men 35+ 43 / 62
Christopher Morrow Cat 4 Men 16 / 78

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Rachel Wood Cat. 3 Women 1 / 15
Rebecca Book Cat. 3 Women 8 / 15
Christopher Morrow Single-speed Men 23 / 37
Jessica Cutler Single-speed Women 1 / 10
Rebecca Book Single-speed Women 5 / 10
Rachel Wood Single-speed Women 7 / 10

NW CX Cup #4 Broadmark Cyclocross Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Rebecca Book Women Open A 1 / 10
Christopher Morrow Men 4/Open 25 / 35

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

Rachel Wood Single Speed Women 3 / 9
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 12 / 56
Christopher m Morrow Single Speed Men 32 / 56
Rebecca Book Cat 3 Women 8 / 21

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Rebecca Book Cat. 3 Women 8 / 17
Jessica Cutler Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 1 / 12
Rachel Wood Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 3 / 12
Rebecca Book Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 4 / 12

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Rebecca Book Cat. 3 Women 8 / 15
Jessica Cutler Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 1 / 14
Rebecca Book Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 7 / 14

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Monica l Gallagher Single Speed Women 7 / 9
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 13 / 56
Christopher m Morrow Single Speed Men 34 / 56
Lt. Hamster style Single Speed Men 48 / 56
Rob Johnson Single Speed Men 52 / 56
Monica Gallagher Cat 4 Women 21 / 34
Rick Hauptman Beginner Men 29 / 49
Christopher Morrow Cat 4 Men 26 / 63

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Mike Keller Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 9 / 43

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Rachel Wood Single Speed Women 2 / 8
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 13 / 46
Rick Hauptman Beginner Men 12 / 27

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Jessica Cutler Single Speed Women 1 / 5
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 14 / 36

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Rachel Wood Women Single Speed 2 / 3

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 13 / 42
Christopher Morrow Cat. 4 Men 25 / 26

Washington Women of Cross (Sep 15 2018)

Rebecca Brook Women Cat 4 1 / 10
Monica Gallagher Women Cat 4 6 / 10
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick MEN 2 / 7

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Rachel Wood Single Speed Women 8 / 11
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 10 / 51
Lt. Hamster style Single Speed Men 37 / 51
Rick Hauptman Beginner Men 27 / 50
Christopher Morrow Cat 4 Men 8 / 59

NWCX Cup #1 (Sep 8 2018)

Robert Axel anderson Men Cat 5 7 / 16

WSBA CX Championship Warm Up - NWCXCUP Race #6 (Dec 16 2017)

Zach Hewell Men Single Speed 7 / 10

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Rachel Wood Single Speed Women 1 / 2

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Zack Hewell Men Single Speed 6 / 20
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Men Single Speed 11 / 20

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 22 / 51
Rachel Wood Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 5 / 5
Mike Keller Cat. 3 Men 6 / 13

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Rachel Wood Single Speed Women 1 / 21
Zack Hewell Single Speed Men 10 / 110
Rob Johnson Single Speed Men 72 / 110
Lt. Hamster style Single Speed Men 77 / 110
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 79 / 110
Miso Horny Single Speed Men 82 / 110
Rob m Johnson Cat 4 Men 35+ 48 / 56
Robert Axel anderson Cat 4 Men 35+ 53 / 56

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Rachel Wood Cat. 3 Women 4 / 15
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 8 / 42
Rachel Wood Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 2 / 6

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Zack Hewell Single Speed Men 5 / 43
Rob Johnson Single Speed Men 31 / 43
Rachel Wood Single Speed Women 3 / 9

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Lt. Hamster style Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 30 / 37
Eric Davis Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 32 / 37
Rachel Wood Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 3 / 7
Mike Keller Cat. 3 Men 5 / 14

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Rachel Wood Single Speed Women 3 / 8
Robert Axel anderson Cat 4 Men 35+ 52 / 52
Christopher Morrow Cat 4 Men 49 / 75
Zack Hewell Single Speed Men 5 / 66
Rob Johnson Single Speed Men 49 / 66
Lt. Hamster style Single Speed Men 59 / 66

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Men Single Speed 11 / 27
Christopher Morrow Men Single Speed 17 / 27

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Robert Axel anderson Cat 4 Men 35+ 31 / 37
Andre Gougisha Cat 4 Men 44 / 46
Rachel Wood Single Speed Women 7 / 7
Zack Hewell Single Speed Men 13 / 34
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 15 / 34
Rob Johnson Single Speed Men 32 / 34

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Rachel Wood Single Speed Women 2 / 8
Zack Hewell Single Speed Men 3 / 48
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 31 / 48
Rob Johnson Single Speed Men 37 / 48
Eric Davis Single Speed Men 46 / 48
Robert Axel anderson Cat 4 Men 35+ 2 / 54

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 29 / 45
Lt. Hamster style Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 45 / 45

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Zack Hewell Single Speed Men 13 / 56
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 15 / 56
Lt. Hamster style Single Speed Men 48 / 56
Rob Johnson Single Speed Men 49 / 56
Rachel Wood Single Speed Women 7 / 8
Robert Axel anderson Cat 4 Men 35+ 34 / 55

Labor Day CX Championships @ JBLM (Sep 4 2017)

Robert Axel anderson Cat 4 Men 15 / 24

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Bandit Cross (Jan 14 2017)

"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Men B 9 / 16
Rachel Wood Women SS 3 / 8

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Rachel Wood Cat. 4 Women 12 / 18
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 15 / 55
Lt. Hamster style Single Speed Men 52 / 55

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Rachel Wood Cat. 4 Women 10 / 14
Lt. Hamster style Single Speed Men 33 / 43

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Andre Gougisha Cat 4 Men 73 / 104
Z. Hewell Single Speed Men 17 / 110
Rob Johnson Single Speed Men 66 / 110
Lt. Hamster style Single Speed Men 76 / 110
Eric Davis Single Speed Men 86 / 110
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 95 / 110
Rachel Wood Cat 4 Women 19 / 48
Torrey Kuhlmann Cat 3 Men 43 / 69

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Rachel Wood Cat. 4 Women 16 / 21

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Torrey Kuhlmann Cat 3 Men 39 / 50
Z. Hewell Single Speed Men 40 / 62
Rob Johnson Single Speed Men 50 / 62
Lt. Hamster style Single Speed Men 51 / 62
Rachel Wood Cat 4 Women 8 / 30
Monica Gallagher Cat 4 Women 26 / 30

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Lt. Hamster style Single Speed Men 41 / 49

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Monica Gallagher Cat 4 Women 36 / 42
Torrey Kuhlmann Cat 3 Men 33 / 53
Andre Gougisha Cat 4 Men 63 / 84
Z. Hewell Single Speed Men 17 / 95
Lt. Hamster style Single Speed Men 68 / 95
Clayton Malcom Single Speed Men 71 / 95
Miso Horny Single Speed Men 72 / 95
William Giattino Single Speed Men 74 / 95
Rob Johnson Single Speed Men 84 / 95
Eric Davis Single Speed Men 91 / 95
Thomas Cafcas Single Speed Men 94 / 95

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

William Giattino Men Single Speed 21 / 26

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Z. Hewell Single Speed Men 40 / 53
Rob Johnson Single Speed Men 42 / 53
Torrey Kuhlmann Cat 3 Men 31 / 47

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Z. Hewell Single Speed Men 11 / 77
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 24 / 77
Rob Johnson Single Speed Men 44 / 77
William Giattino Single Speed Men 55 / 77
Clayton Malcom Single Speed Men 57 / 77
Tommy Tootall Single Speed Men 69 / 77
Monica Gallagher Cat 4 Women 28 / 33
Torrey Kuhlmann Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 1 / 29

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 45 / 48
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat. 3 Men 4 / 25

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Z. Hewell Single Speed Men 11 / 71
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 31 / 71
Lt. Hamster style Single Speed Men 54 / 71
William Giattino Single Speed Men 61 / 71
Eric Davis Single Speed Men 63 / 71
Torrey Kuhlmann Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 1 / 22
Andre Gougisha Beginner Men 5 / 37

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Zack Hewell Single Speed Men 6 / 32
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 8 / 32
William Giattino Single Speed Men 21 / 32
Andre Gougisha Single Speed Men 25 / 32
Jason Dada Single Speed Men 27 / 32
Zack Hewell Cat 4 Men 24 / 30