Log In

Team Overview: 505 Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Haunted Mesa Psychlo-Cross (Oct 14 2017)

Clark Bearsmith Men Open 5 / 23

Hays Apple Farm Cyclocross (Dec 17 2016)

Chris Dineen Men Single Speed 3 / 6
Tove Shere Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 4
Damian Calvert Men 3 / 8
Matt Patton Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 2 / 4

Holy Guacamole Cross (Nov 20 2016)

Matt Patton Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 2 / 3
Tove Shere Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 4
Damian Calvert Men 2 / 10
Chris Dineen Men Single Speed 2 / 8

Cruces 'Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Matt Patton Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 2 / 3
Tove Shere Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 3

Fiesta CX race presented by Sport Systems (Nov 13 2016)

Kelly Drescher Women 40+ CAT 1/2/3 2 / 2
Renee Rector Women Master 50+ Open 2 / 4
Silvio Menezes Men Master 50+ CAT 3/4 3 / 13
Chris Dineen Men Single Speed 2 / 4
Tove Shere Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 6
Damian Calvert Men 1 / 16
Kenth Fallen Men 13 / 16
Matt Patton Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 3 / 13
Marty Moriarty Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 7 / 13

Cities of Gold Cyclocross Race (Nov 6 2016)

Kelly Drescher Women 40+ CAT 1/2/3 4 / 4
Renee Rector Women Master 50+ Open 4 / 6
Silvio Menezes Men Master 50+ CAT 3/4 2 / 17
Jerry Shere Men Master 60+ CAT 3/4 4 / 7
Chris Dineen Men Single Speed 2 / 5
Tanya Bettis Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 7
Tove Shere Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 7
Matt Patton Men 22 / 24
Matt Patton Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 2 / 12
Marty Moriarty Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 6 / 12

Sunnyslope CX (Oct 22 2016)

Silvio Menezes Men Master 50+ CAT 3/4 5 / 13
Chris Dineen Men Single Speed 2 / 5
Tove Shere Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 5
Damian Calvert Men 1 / 20
Clark Bearsmith Men 20 / 20
Matt Patton Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 1 / 12
Marty Moriarty Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 6 / 12

Western Town CycloCross at Glorieta Camps Produce by CORE Crew (Oct 9 2016)

Myles Calvert Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 4
Ries Robinson Men Master 50+ CAT 3/4 3 / 7
Chris Dineen Men Single Speed 3 / 5
Tanya Bettis Women CAT 1/2/3 1 / 4
Jennifer Robinson Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 4
Tove Shere Women CAT 1/2/3 4 / 4
Damian Calvert Men 2 / 23
Clark Bearsmith Men 9 / 23
Matt Patton Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 5 / 9
Marty Moriarty Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 7 / 9

Roosevelt Cyclocross (Oct 2 2016)

Ries Robinson Men Master 50+ CAT 3/4 3 / 11
Silvio Menezes Men Master 50+ CAT 3/4 4 / 11
Jerry Shere Men Master 60+ CAT 3/4 7 / 7
Tove Shere Women CAT3 2 / 2
Chris Dineen Men Single Speed 4 / 9
Jennifer Robinson Women CAT 1/2/3 3 / 11
Tove Shere Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 11
Clark Bearsmith Men 6 / 21
Matt Charles Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 4 / 11
Matt Patton Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 5 / 11
Andy Drescher Men Master 40+ CAT 3/4 11 / 11