Log In

Team Overview: Texas Cyclocross Project/Ridebiker

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Battle at the Brewery SUN (Nov 3 2019)

Trey Harris Junior U15 6 / 9
Gillian Kinsey Junior U15 7 / 9

Battle at the Brewery SAT (Nov 2 2019)

Chloe Thompson Junior U15 5 / 8
Gillian Kinsey Junior U15 6 / 8

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Sunday (Oct 27 2019)

Trey Harris Junior U15 10 / 14
Gillian Kinsey Junior U15 12 / 14

Webberville CX Sunday (Oct 20 2019)

Trey Harris Junior U15 8 / 12
Gillian Kinsey Junior U15 10 / 12

Webberville CX Saturday (Oct 19 2019)

Gillian Kinsey Junior U15 11 / 11

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 13 2019)

Trey Harris Junior 10-14 4 / 5

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Sunday (Oct 6 2019)

Liam Childs Junior U19 3 / 4

Best Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2019)

Juna Ward Junior 1-10 1 / 5

CX State Championship (Dec 23 2018)

Carew Ako Juniors 6-9 Open 2 / 2

CX State Championship (Dec 22 2018)

Carew Ako Junior 6-9 Cat 4/5 1 / 2

Webberville CX Weekend Day 2 (Dec 16 2018)

Chloe Thompson Women Junior 10-14 1 / 5

Resolution 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Chloe Thompson Junior 10-14 13 / 16

WurstCross Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Nickolas Aviles Men Juniors under 10 3 / 6
Arturo Aviles Men Juniors under 10 4 / 6
Dylan Harris Men Juniors under 10 5 / 6
Maxwell Emden Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 4
Trey Harris Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 4

WurstCross Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 10 2018)

Nickolas Aviles Men Juniors under 10 1 / 4
Carew Ako Men Juniors under 10 2 / 4
Arturo Aviles Men Juniors under 10 3 / 4
Dylan Harris Men Juniors under 10 4 / 4
Maxwell Emden Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 4
Trey Harris Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 4
Humberto Leandro Cat 3 13 / 15

Cyclocross Scuffle Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Carew Ako Junior 6-9 2 / 5
Dylan Harris Junior 6-9 3 / 5
Trey Harris Junior 10-14 7 / 10
Gillian Kinsey Junior 10-14 9 / 10
Liam Childs Junior 15-18 1 / 1

Cyclocross Scuffle Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Dylan Harris Junior 6-9 2 / 2
Trey Harris Junior 10-14 7 / 9
Gillian Kinsey Junior 10-14 9 / 9

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2 (Oct 28 2018)

Carew Ako Junior 6-9 1 / 5
Dylan Harris Junior 6-9 4 / 5
Trey Harris Junior 10-14 3 / 10

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1 (Oct 27 2018)

Carew Ako Junior 6-9 1 / 4
Dylan Harris Junior 6-9 4 / 4
Trey Harris Junior 10-14 7 / 14
Chloe Thompson Junior 10-14 13 / 14

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Nickolas Aviles Men Juniors under 10 3 / 9
Carew Ako Men Juniors under 10 4 / 9
Arturo Aviles Men Juniors under 10 5 / 9
Dylan Harris Men Juniors under 10 8 / 9
Maxwell Emden Men Juniors 9-14 Open 8 / 11
Tony Kerby Men Juniors 9-14 Open 9 / 11
Trey Harris Men Juniors 9-14 Open 10 / 11
Humberto Leandro Men Cat 3 13 / 20

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Nickolas Aviles Men Juniors under 10 2 / 6
Carew Ako Men Juniors under 10 3 / 6
Arturo Aviles Men Juniors under 10 4 / 6
Dylan Harris Men Juniors under 10 6 / 6
Maxwell Emden Men Juniors 9-14 Open 7 / 10
Tony Kerby Men Juniors 9-14 Open 8 / 10
Trey Harris Men Juniors 9-14 Open 10 / 10
Humberto Leandro Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Michael Shenk Masters 50+ Open 21 / 27

Webberville CX Weekend Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Matthew Stamm Men Single Speed Open 8 / 12
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40-49 Open 8 / 16
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40+ 12 / 37
Maxwell Emden Men Juniors 10-14 Open 7 / 8

Webberville CX Weekend Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Matthew Stamm Men Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Maxwell Emden Men Juniors 10-14 Open 9 / 9

WurstCross Festival Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Nickolas Aviles Men Junior 1-9 1 / 2
Arturo Aviles Men Junior 1-9 2 / 2
Matthew Stamm Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Liam Childs Men Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Gretchen Wayman Women Junior 10-14 3 / 5

WurstCross Festival Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Nickolas Aviles Men Junior 1-9 1 / 2
Arturo Aviles Men Junior 1-9 2 / 2
Matthew Stamm Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Gretchen Wayman Women Junior 10-14 5 / 9
Hazel Levy Women Junior 10-14 8 / 9
Joshua Levy Men Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Liam Childs Men Junior 15-18 5 / 6
Mabel Levy Women Junior 1-9 2 / 2

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Trey Harris Men Juniors 6-9 Open 2 / 5
Nickolas Aviles Men Juniors 6-9 Open 3 / 5
Arturo Aviles Men Juniors 6-9 Open 4 / 5
Joshua Levy Men Cat 4/5 27 / 37
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 18
Liam Childs Men Juniors 10-18 Open 6 / 7
Hazel Levy Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Alexander Schwartz Men Juniors 10-14 Open 11 / 13
Tony Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 12 / 13

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Trey Harris Men Juniors 6-9 Open 3 / 6
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 21

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Arturo Aviles Men Junior 1-9 1 / 5
Nickolas Aviles Men Junior 1-9 4 / 5
Alexander Schwartz Men Junior 10-14 9 / 16
Henry Benz Men Junior 10-14 13 / 16
Matthew Stamm Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Brad Yellitz Men Cat 4/5 30 / 36
Gretchen Wayman Women Junior 10-14 8 / 9

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Nickolas Aviles Men Junior 1-9 1 / 7
Arturo Aviles Men Junior 1-9 2 / 7
Matthew Stamm Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 28
Gretchen Wayman Women Junior 10-14 6 / 7

Gritty Teeth Racing Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Alexander Schwartz Men Juniors 10-14 Open 6 / 9

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Oct 1 2017)

Hazel Levy Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Nickolas Aviles Men Juniors 6-9 Open 3 / 7
Arturo Aviles Men Juniors 6-9 Open 7 / 7
Joshua Levy Men Cat 4/5 31 / 42
Liam Childs Men Juniors 10-18 Open 6 / 6
Tony Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 13 / 15
Alexander Schwartz Men Juniors 10-14 Open 15 / 15

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2017)

Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40-49 Open 17 / 68
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40-49 Open 17 / 68
Matteo Waid-calamari Men Juniors 6-9 Open 5 / 8
Joshua Levy Men Cat 4/5 37 / 47
Matthew Stamm Men Single Speed Open 8 / 17
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40+ 19 / 69
Liam Childs Men Juniors 10-18 Open 7 / 7
Hazel Levy Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 7

Cyclocross Scuffle (Sep 10 2017)

Liam Childs Men Juniors 10-18 Open 4 / 5

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 17 2016)

Rolando Roman Master 40+ 4 / 17
Matthew Stamm Master 40+ 11 / 17
Matthew Stamm Men Cat 4/5 5 / 25

2016 Texas State Skill and Age Based Cyclocross Championship (Nov 20 2016)

Matthew Stamm Men Cat 5 3 / 35
Humberto Leandro Men Cat 4 3 / 48
Patrick Smock Men Single Speed Open 19 / 26
Michael Shenk Men Cat 3 31 / 33

2016 Texas State Skill and Age Based Cyclocross Championship (Nov 19 2016)

Hazel Levy Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Tyler Smock Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Alexander Schwartz Men Juniors 6-9 Open 1 / 14
Maxwell Emden Men Juniors 6-9 Open 2 / 14
Joaquin Machado Men Juniors 6-9 Open 4 / 14
Kason Clayton Men Juniors 6-9 Open 7 / 14
Nickolas Aviles Men Juniors 6-9 Open 11 / 14
Arturo Aviles Men Juniors 6-9 Open 12 / 14
Bianca Hill Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Stella Roman Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Mabel Levy Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Humberto Leandro Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 37
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 37
Joshua Levy Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 25 / 37
Matthew Vidakovich Men 30-39 Open 30 / 38
Michael Shenk Men Masters 50+ 21 / 33
Jesse Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 8 / 28
Gabriel Payne Men Juniors 10-14 Open 10 / 28
Sebastian Hill Men Juniors 10-14 Open 17 / 28
Tony Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 21 / 28
Jasper Barney Men Juniors 10-14 Open 26 / 28

Veterans' Day Cyclocross (Nov 13 2016)

Patrick Smock Military Open 2 / 6
Michael Shenk Military Open 3 / 6
Patrick Smock Men Single Speed Open 5 / 6
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40+ 4 / 7
Michael Shenk Men Masters 50+ 12 / 15
Jesse Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 6 / 9
Joaquin Machado Men Juniors 10-14 Open 8 / 9

WurstFest Cyclocross Festival (Nov 12 2016)

Joshua Levy Men Open Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Vidakovich Matthew Men Open Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Humberto Leandro Men Master 40+ Open 14 / 24
Jim Shahan Men Master 40+ Open 20 / 24
Matthew Stamm Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 11
Patrick Smock Men SingleSpeed Open Open 15 / 17
Bianca Hill Women Junior under 10 1 / 4
Stella Roman Women Junior under 10 3 / 4
Mabel Levy Women Junior under 10 4 / 4
Gabriel Payne Men Junior under 19 4 / 7
Bianca Hill Women Junior under 15 1 / 6
Gretchen Wayman Women Junior under 15 2 / 6
Chloe Thompson Women Junior under 15 4 / 6
Hazel Levy Women Junior under 15 5 / 6
Tyler Smock Women Junior under 15 6 / 6
Gabriel Payne Men Junior under 15 6 / 13
Sebastian Hill Men Junior under 15 10 / 13
Maxwell Emden Men Junior under 10 1 / 8
Nickolas Aviles Men Junior under 10 6 / 8
Arturo Aviles Men Junior under 10 7 / 8
Declan O'connell Men Junior under 10 8 / 8

Haute Cross GPoTX Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Joaquin Machado Men Juniors 6-9 Open 1 / 3
Alexander Schwartz Men Juniors 6-9 Open 2 / 3
Rolando Roman Men Masters 40+ 6 / 23
Humberto Leandro Men Masters 40+ 11 / 23
Gabriel Payne Men Juniors 10-14 Open 4 / 14

Haute Cross GPoTX Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Bianca Hill Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Joaquin Machado Men Juniors 6-9 Open 1 / 4
Ward Eli Men Juniors 6-9 Open 2 / 4
Bianca Hill Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Juna Ward Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Stella Roman Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Humberto Leandro Men Masters 40+ 13 / 31
Rolando Roman Men Masters 40+ 30 / 31
Gabriel Payne Men Juniors 10-14 Open 5 / 12

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Bianca Hill Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Alexander Schwartz Men Juniors 6-9 Open 1 / 5
Maxwell Emden Men Juniors 6-9 Open 2 / 5
Joaquin Machado Men Juniors 6-9 Open 5 / 5
Liam Childs Men Juniors 10-18 Open 3 / 3
Bianca Hill Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Jim Shahan Men Cat 3 24 / 32
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40+ 14 / 40
Michael Shenk Men Masters 40+ 23 / 40
Gabriel Payne Men Juniors 10-14 Open 7 / 18
Sebastian Hill Men Juniors 10-14 Open 10 / 18
Lowell Campbell Men Juniors 10-14 Open 13 / 18
Maxwell Emden Men Juniors 10-14 Open 16 / 18
Benjamin Barney Men Juniors 10-14 Open 17 / 18
Jasper Barney Men Juniors 10-14 Open 18 / 18

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Michael Shenk Men Masters 50-59 Open 10 / 38
Michael Shenk Men Masters 50-59 Open 10 / 38
Hazel Levy Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Maxwell Emden Men Juniors 6-9 Open 1 / 9
Joaquin Machado Men Juniors 6-9 Open 2 / 9
Kason Clayton Men Juniors 6-9 Open 4 / 9
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40-49 Open 13 / 48
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40-49 Open 13 / 48
Rolando Roman Men Masters 40-49 Open 38 / 48
Rolando Roman Men Masters 40-49 Open 44 / 48
Liam Childs Men Juniors 10-18 Open 3 / 3
Bianca Hill Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Stella Roman Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Mabel Levy Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Joshua Levy Men Cat 4/5 26 / 33
Rolando Roman Men Single Speed Open 3 / 18
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40+ 17 / 49
Michael Shenk Men Masters 40+ 28 / 49
Rolando Roman Men Masters 40+ 44 / 49
Gabriel Payne Men Juniors 10-14 Open 5 / 15
Sebastian Hill Men Juniors 10-14 Open 8 / 15
Tony Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 9 / 15
Jesse Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 14 / 15
Maxwell Emden Men Juniors 10-14 Open 15 / 15

'Cross Fort Worth Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Rolando Roman Men Masters 40+ 5 / 17

'Cross Fort Worth Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Rolando Roman Men Masters 40+ 6 / 20

Webberville CX Weekend Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Tyler Smock Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Hazel Levy Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Maxwell Emden Men Juniors 6-9 Open 1 / 3
Joaquin Machado Men Juniors 6-9 Open 2 / 3
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40-49 Open 13 / 27
Rolando Roman Men Masters 40-49 Open 15 / 27
Liam Childs Men Juniors 10-18 Open 1 / 1
Bianca Hill Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Stella Roman Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Mabel Levy Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Brad Yellitz Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36
Jim Shahan Men Cat 4/5 26 / 36
Joshua Levy Men Cat 4/5 33 / 36
Michael Shenk Men Masters 50-59 Open 15 / 19
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40+ 17 / 53
Rolando Roman Men Masters 40+ 20 / 53
Michael Shenk Men Masters 40+ 43 / 53
Patrick Smock Men Single Speed Open 11 / 17
Jesse Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 2 / 14
Ryan Yellitz Men Juniors 10-14 Open 5 / 14
Sebastian Hill Men Juniors 10-14 Open 7 / 14
Tony Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 12 / 14
Jasper Barney Men Juniors 10-14 Open 14 / 14

Webberville CX Weekend Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Tyler Smock Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Hazel Levy Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Maxwell Emden Men Juniors 6-9 Open 1 / 6
Joaquin Machado Men Juniors 6-9 Open 2 / 6
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40-49 Open 14 / 25
Bianca Hill Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Mabel Levy Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Joshua Levy Men Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Michael Shenk Men Masters 50-59 Open 19 / 21
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40+ 17 / 52
Michael Shenk Men Masters 40+ 50 / 52
Patrick Smock Men Single Speed Open 11 / 19
Jesse Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 3 / 13
Sebastian Hill Men Juniors 10-14 Open 8 / 13
Tony Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 13 / 13

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Tyler Smock Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Hazel Levy Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Nia Wayman Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Gretchen Wayman Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Maxwell Emden Men Juniors 6-9 Open 1 / 13
Ward Eli Men Juniors 6-9 Open 2 / 13
Alexander Schwartz Men Juniors 6-9 Open 3 / 13
Arturo Aviles Men Juniors 6-9 Open 11 / 13
Nickolas Aviles Men Juniors 6-9 Open 13 / 13
Michael Shenk Men Masters 50+ 20 / 27
Bianca Hill Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Juna Ward Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 7
Mabel Levy Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Maya Alas Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Joshua Levy Men Cat 4/5 35 / 49
Gabriel Payne Men Cat 4/5 43 / 49
Patrick Smock Men Cat 4/5 46 / 49
Patrick Smock Men Single Speed Open 18 / 39
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Jim Shahan Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 21
Humberto Leandro Men Masters 40+ 15 / 37
Jesse Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 5 / 29
Gabriel Payne Men Juniors 10-14 Open 10 / 29
Benjamin Barney Men Juniors 10-14 Open 13 / 29
Ryan Yellitz Men Juniors 10-14 Open 14 / 29
Sebastian Hill Men Juniors 10-14 Open 16 / 29
Tony Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 23 / 29
Joaquin Machado Men Juniors 10-14 Open 25 / 29
Jasper Barney Men Juniors 10-14 Open 26 / 29
Lowell Campbell Men Juniors 10-14 Open 28 / 29

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Tyler Smock Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Hazel Levy Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Ward Eli Men Juniors 6-9 Open 1 / 14
Maxwell Emden Men Juniors 6-9 Open 3 / 14
Kason Clayton Men Juniors 6-9 Open 6 / 14
Jackson Long Men Juniors 6-9 Open 9 / 14
Joaquin Machado Men Juniors 6-9 Open 13 / 14
Bianca Hill Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Juna Ward Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 6
Maya Alas Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Mabel Levy Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Joshua Levy Men Cat 4/5 50 / 60
Patrick Smock Men Cat 4/5 59 / 60
Patrick Smock Men Single Speed Open 22 / 35
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 23
Humberto Leandro Men Masters 40+ 22 / 38
Jesse Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 6 / 28
Gabriel Payne Men Juniors 10-14 Open 9 / 28
Sebastian Hill Men Juniors 10-14 Open 13 / 28
Tony Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 20 / 28
Maxwell Emden Men Juniors 10-14 Open 22 / 28
Frederik Hjorth Men Juniors 10-14 Open 27 / 28

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Oct 2 2016)

Ward Eli Men Juniors 6-9 Open 1 / 9
Alexander Schwartz Men Juniors 6-9 Open 2 / 9
Maxwell Emden Men Juniors 6-9 Open 5 / 9
Malcolm Banks Men Juniors 6-9 Open 6 / 9
Adam Trenk Men Juniors 6-9 Open 7 / 9
Rolando Roman Men Masters 40-49 Open 32 / 37
Liam Childs Men Juniors 10-18 Open 4 / 6
Bianca Hill Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 6
Aubrey Banks Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Juna Ward Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 6
Jim Shahan Men Cat 4/5 30 / 59
Michael Shenk Men Masters 50-59 Open 22 / 31
Michael Shenk Men Masters 40+ 54 / 72
Rolando Roman Men Masters 40+ 67 / 72
Rolando Roman Men Single Speed Open 24 / 24
Jesse Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 3 / 20
Gabriel Payne Men Juniors 10-14 Open 6 / 20
Ryan Yellitz Men Juniors 10-14 Open 8 / 20
Benjamin Barney Men Juniors 10-14 Open 10 / 20
Sebastian Hill Men Juniors 10-14 Open 12 / 20
Maxwell Emden Men Juniors 10-14 Open 13 / 20
Tony Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 14 / 20
Jasper Barney Men Juniors 10-14 Open 15 / 20
Lowell Campbell Men Juniors 10-14 Open 16 / 20

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Oct 1 2016)

Michael Shenk Men Masters 50-59 Open 20 / 21
Hazel Levy Women Juniors 10-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Maxwell Emden Men Juniors 6-9 Open 1 / 3
Malcolm Banks Men Juniors 6-9 Open 3 / 3
Rolando Roman Men Masters 40-49 Open 6 / 35
Bianca Hill Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Stella Roman Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Mabel Levy Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Aubrey Banks Women Juniors 6-9 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Joshua Levy Men Cat 4/5 32 / 36
Rolando Roman Men Single Speed Open 20 / 21
Rolando Roman Men Masters 40+ 7 / 60
Michael Shenk Men Masters 40+ 57 / 60
Jesse Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 4 / 11
Gabriel Payne Men Juniors 10-14 Open 6 / 11
Sebastian Hill Men Juniors 10-14 Open 8 / 11
Tony Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 9 / 11

Hilltop Ranch HTXCX #2 (Sep 25 2016)

Juna Ward Women Junior 6-9 2 / 4
Ward Eli Men Junior 6-9 1 / 6

Cyclocross Scuffle (Sep 18 2016)

Ward Eli Men Juniors 6-9 Open 1 / 6
Joaquin Machado Men Juniors 6-9 Open 6 / 6
Liam Childs Men Juniors 10-18 Open 6 / 7
Bianca Hill Women Juniors 6-9 Open 1 / 1
Matthew Stamm Men Masters 40+ 19 / 29
Jesse Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 4 / 17
Sebastian Hill Men Juniors 10-14 Open 10 / 17
Tony Kerby Men Juniors 10-14 Open 14 / 17

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Lowell Campbell Men Juniors 6-9 Open 6 / 9

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Lowell Campbell Men Juniors 10-14 Open 27 / 28

Webberville Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Jasper Barney Men Juniors 6-9 Open 3 / 10
Travis Russell Men Juniors 6-9 Open 10 / 10

Webberville Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Kason Clayton Men Juniors 6-9 Open 7 / 12

Quest Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 10 2015)

Jasper Barney Men Juniors 6-9 Open 4 / 7

Bicycle Sport Shop's Six Shooter Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Oct 4 2015)

Jasper Barney Men Juniors 6-9 Open 6 / 7
Lowell Campbell Men Juniors 10-14 Open 21 / 28

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matthew Stamm 33
Maxwell Emden 20
Michael Shenk 18
Rolando Roman 17
Bianca Hill 15
Trey Harris 14
Liam Childs 13
Tony Kerby 13
Nickolas Aviles 13
Arturo Aviles 13
Hazel Levy 12
Joshua Levy 12
Gabriel Payne 12
Joaquin Machado 11
Sebastian Hill 11
Jesse Kerby 10
Patrick Smock 10
Humberto Leandro 10
Alexander Schwartz 9
Carew Ako 8
Mabel Levy 8
Dylan Harris 8
Jasper Barney 8
Gillian Kinsey 7
Ward Eli 6
Tyler Smock 6
Gretchen Wayman 6
Stella Roman 6
Lowell Campbell 6
Juna Ward 6
Chloe Thompson 5
Jim Shahan 5
Benjamin Barney 3
Ryan Yellitz 3
Kason Clayton 3
Brad Yellitz 2
Malcolm Banks 2
Aubrey Banks 2
Maya Alas 2
Adam Trenk 1
Nia Wayman 1
Travis Russell 1
Matthew Vidakovich 1
Kason Clayton 1
Mabel Levy 1
Henry Benz 1
Frederik Hjorth 1
Jackson Long 1
Declan O'connell 1
Vidakovich Matthew 1
Matteo Waid-calamari 1