Log In

Team Overview: NWCXProject
(redirected from: Northwest Women's Cyclocross Project)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cascade Cross: Cornwall Park (Feb 12 2022)

Clara Bakkane Women C 7 / 14

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 12 2021)

Ellie Mitchell Women U23 7 / 20
Callah Robinson Women Junior 17-18 14 / 30

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 11 2021)

Keaghlan Robinson Women Junior 13-14 6 / 24
Elsa Tomko Women Junior 13-14 13 / 24

2021 USA Cycling Cyclocross National Championships (Dec 10 2021)

Callah Robinson Women NonChamp 11-22 19 / 30
Keaghlan Robinson Women NonChamp 11-22 20 / 30
Unknown Rider Team Relay Non-Champ 13 / 23

Resolution Cross Cup : Pan American Championships - SUN (Dec 5 2021)

Callah Robinson Women Junior 17-18 15 / 15

Resolution Cross Cup : Pan American Championships - SAT (Dec 4 2021)

Callah Robinson Men Junior 10-18 15 / 24
Ellie Mitchell Women 19-23 5 / 10

Extreme CX Port Angeles Day 2 (Nov 28 2021)

Clara Bakkane Womens Cat 3 5 / 5
Clara Bakkane Female Juniors Cat 13/14 3 / 3

Extreme CX Port Angeles Day 1 (Nov 27 2021)

Clara Bakkane Female Juniors Cat 13/14 3 / 3

Cross Revolution #8 South SeaTac (Nov 21 2021)

Greta Kornmann Cat. 4 Women 13 / 22
Camdyn George Cat. 4 Women 19 / 22
Keaghlan Robinson Cat. 3 Women 7 / 16
Callah Robinson Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 14
Greta Kornmann Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 1 / 1
Lina Vargas Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 2 / 8
Taylor Duquette Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 3 / 8
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 4 / 8
Emelia Di qual Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 5 / 8
Sydney Hawthorne Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 6 / 8
Camilla Mejia Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 7 / 8
Clara Bakkane Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 2 / 8
Sarah Lynch Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 8 / 8

Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 14 2021)

Keaghlan Robinson Junior Women 13-14 1 / 5
Callah Robinson Category 2/3 Women 5 / 12
Keaghlan Robinson Category 1/2/3 Junior Women 1 / 2

Cross Revolution #7 Enumclaw (Nov 14 2021)

Clara Bakkane Cat. 4 Women 5 / 16
Greta Kornmann Cat. 4 Women 7 / 16
Lina Vargas Cat. 4 Women 10 / 16
Rue Tomko Cat. 4 Women 11 / 16
Kassidy Mcnees Cat. 4 Women 14 / 16
Greta Kornmann Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 1 / 1
Rue Tomko Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 1 / 6
Lina Vargas Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 2 / 6
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 3 / 6
Emelia Di qual Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 5 / 6
Sydney Hawthorne Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 6 / 6
Clara Bakkane Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 1 / 7
Paige Holden Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 5 / 7
Sarah Lynch Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 7 / 7

Cross Revolution #6 Frontier Park (Nov 7 2021)

Greta Kornmann Cat. 4 Women 7 / 14
Rue Tomko Cat. 4 Women 8 / 14
Camdyn George Cat. 4 Women 11 / 14
Clara Bakkane Cat. 4 Women 12 / 14
Keaghlan Robinson Cat. 3 Women 7 / 11
Callah Robinson Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 10
Greta Kornmann Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 1 / 1
Rue Tomko Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 1 / 5
Lina Vargas Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 2 / 5
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 3 / 5
Clara Bakkane Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 2 / 5
Paige Holden Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 3 / 5
Sarah Lynch Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 4 / 5

Cross Revolution #5 Steilacoom (Oct 31 2021)

Keaghlan Robinson Cat. 3 Women 10 / 14
Rue Tomko Cat. 4 Women 8 / 18
Greta Kornmann Cat. 4 Women 9 / 18
Kassidy Mcnees Cat. 4 Women 16 / 18
Clara Bakkane Cat. 4 Women 18 / 18
Greta Kornmann Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 1 / 1
Keaghlan Robinson Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 1 / 10
Rue Tomko Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 2 / 10
Taylor Duquette Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 3 / 10
Lina Vargas Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 4 / 10
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 6 / 10
Sydnw Hawthorne Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 7 / 10
Emelia Di qual Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 9 / 10
Clara Bakkane Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 1 / 8
Sarah Lynch Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 5 / 8
Paige Holden Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 7 / 8

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Oct 31 2021)

Callah Robinson Women Juniors UCI 17-18 3 / 6

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2021 (Oct 30 2021)

Callah Robinson Women Juniors UCI 17-18 2 / 7

Cross Revolution #4 Sprinker (Oct 17 2021)

Greta Kornmann Cat. 4 Women 11 / 19
Camdyn George Cat. 4 Women 12 / 19
Clara Bakkane Cat. 4 Women 17 / 19
Emelia Di qual Cat. 4 Women 19 / 19
Keaghlan Robinson Cat. 3 Women 9 / 14
Callah Robinson Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 9
Greta Kornmann Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 1 / 2
Emelia Di qual Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 3 / 5
Clara Bakkane Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 1 / 6

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 16 2021)

Ellie Mitchell Women UCI Elite Pro 15 / 27

Jingle Cross Cyclocross and Gravel Festival (Oct 15 2021)

Ellie Mitchell Women Open Pro 27 / 40

Cross Revolution #3 Silver Lake (Oct 10 2021)

Greta Kornmann Cat. 4 Women 5 / 13
Camdyn George Cat. 4 Women 8 / 13
Kassidy Mcnees Cat. 4 Women 10 / 13
Greta Kornmann Junior Girls CX racing age 15-16 2 / 2
Taylor Duquette Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 1 / 9
Lina Vargas Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 2 / 9
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 3 / 9
Emelia Di qual Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 5 / 9
Paige Holden Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 2 / 6

Trek CX Cup (Oct 10 2021)

Callah Robinson Women Cat 3 Elite 2 / 27
Keaghlan Robinson Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 3 / 17

Trek CX Cup (Oct 9 2021)

Keaghlan Robinson Women Cat 4 Elite 5 / 26
Callah Robinson Women Cat 3 Elite 9 / 30

Trek CX Cup (Oct 8 2021)

Keaghlan Robinson Women Cat 4/5 Elite 2 / 19
Callah Robinson Women UCI Junior 17-18 5 / 7

Cross Revolution #2 Evergreen (Oct 3 2021)

Rue Tomko Cat. 4 Women 6 / 18
Greta Kornmann Cat. 4 Women 8 / 18
Lina Vargas Cat. 4 Women 11 / 18
Camdyn George Cat. 4 Women 13 / 18
Kassidy Mcnees Cat. 4 Women 15 / 18
Emelia Di qual Cat. 4 Women 16 / 18
Keaghlan Robinson Cat. 3 Women 5 / 15
Lina Vargas Junior Girls Ages 13-14 1 / 10
Taylor Duquette Junior Girls Ages 13-14 2 / 10
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls Ages 13-14 3 / 10
Emelia Di qual Junior Girls Ages 13-14 5 / 10
Rue Tomko Junior Girls Ages 13-14 7 / 10
Clara Bakkane Junior Girls Ages 10-12 5 / 12
Paige Holden Junior Girls Ages 10-12 7 / 12
Sarah Lynch Junior Girls Ages 10-12 9 / 12

Charm City Cross (Oct 3 2021)

Ellie Mitchell Women Pro 29 / 37
Callah Robinson Women 17-18 10 / 12

Charm City Cross (Oct 2 2021)

Ellie Mitchell Women Pro 28 / 39
Callah Robinson Women 17-18 9 / 12

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 26 2021)

Ellie Mitchell Women Pro 24 / 40

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 25 2021)

Ellie Mitchell Women Pro 23 / 41

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 19 2021)

Greta Kornmann Junior Girls 15-16 1 / 1
Rue Tomko Junior Girls 13-14 1 / 8
Lina Vargas Junior Girls 13-14 2 / 8
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls 13-14 4 / 8
Emelia Di qual Junior Girls 13-14 5 / 8
Clara Bakkane Junior Girls 10-12 4 / 12
Paige Holden Junior Girls 10-12 5 / 12
Sarah Lynch Junior Girls 10-12 7 / 12
Rue Tomko Cat 4 Women 9 / 22
Kassidy Mcnees Cat 4 Women 17 / 22
Emelia Di qual Cat 4 Women 19 / 22
Camdyn George Cat 4 Women 20 / 22
Keaghlan Robinson Cat 3 Women 7 / 16
Callah Robinson Cat 1/2 Women 5 / 9

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 15 2019)

Natalie Wujick Non-champ Kids U11 17 / 28
Shannon Mallory Women 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Ellie Mitchell Women 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Hayden Gizinski Women 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 14 2019)

Jessica Cutler Women Single Speed 3 / 40
Callah Robinson Women Junior 15-16 18 / 37
Kelly Dahlin Women Junior 15-16 20 / 37
Camdyn George Women Junior 15-16 29 / 37
Keaghlan Robinson Women Junior 11-12 2 / 20
Elsa Tomko Women Junior 11-12 5 / 20
Ivy Stringham Women Junior 11-12 6 / 20
Kassidy Mcnees Women Junior 11-12 13 / 20
Emelia Di qual Women Junior 11-12 19 / 20

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 13 2019)

Callah Robinson Women NonChamp 11-22 13 / 40
Keaghlan Robinson Women NonChamp 11-22 18 / 40
Ivy Stringham Women NonChamp 11-22 21 / 40
Kassidy Mcnees Women NonChamp 11-22 37 / 40

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 10 2019)

Jessica Cutler Women NonChamp Masters 40+ 1 / 20

FORT NUGENT CX Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Greta Kornmann Wave 5 19 / 20
Ivy Stringham Wave 4 4 / 17
Clara Bakkane Wave 4 16 / 17
Hayden Gizinski Wave 2 9 / 19

FORT NUGENT CX Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Hayden Gizinski Wave 2 8 / 18

Lutherwood Cross (Nov 30 2019)

Keaghlan Robinson Women B 5 / 16

CXR #6 North SeaTac Park (Nov 24 2019)

Elsa Tomko Cat 4 Women 4 / 11
Natalie Wujick Junior Girls 6-9 1 / 7
Elsa Tomko Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 9
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 9
Taylor Duquette Junior Girls 10-12 3 / 9
Emelia Di qual Junior Girls 10-12 4 / 9

MFG Woodland Park (Nov 17 2019)

Callah Robinson Elite Women 12 / 16
Hayden Gizinski Elite Women 13 / 16
Elsa v Tomko Middle School Girls 4 / 12
Greta Kornmann Middle School Girls 5 / 12
Kassidy Mcnees Middle School Girls 8 / 12
Emelia Di qual Middle School Girls 10 / 12
Lina Vargas 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 3 / 17
Taylor Duquette 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 4 / 17
Natalie Wujick 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 8 / 17
Clara Bakkane 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 12 / 17
Keaghlan Robinson Cat 4 Women 7 / 44
Elsa Tomko Cat 4 Women 13 / 44
Camdyn George Cat 4 Women 20 / 44
Leo Miller Cat 4 Women 42 / 44
Kelly Dahlin Cat 3 Women 12 / 23

Pan-American Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Shannon Mallory U23 Women / Femmes - 12 km - 19.5 km/h 6 / 12
Ellie Mitchell U23 Women / Femmes - 12 km - 19.5 km/h 9 / 12

CXR #5 Enumclaw (Nov 10 2019)

Elsa Tomko Cat. 4 Women 13 / 18
Elsa Tomko Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 1 / 5
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 2 / 5
Taylor Duquette Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 3 / 5
Natalie Wujick Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 3 / 5
Greta Kornmann Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 2 / 3

MFG Cyclocross North 40 (Nov 3 2019)

Shannon Mallory Elite Women 1 / 11
Callah Robinson Elite Women 7 / 11
Hayden Gizinski Elite Women 9 / 11
Greta Kornmann Middle School Girls 4 / 9
Kassidy Mcnees Middle School Girls 6 / 9
Emelia Di qual Middle School Girls 7 / 9
Taylor Duquette 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 2 / 12
Lina Vargas 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 4 / 12
Natalie Wujick 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 7 / 12
Keaghlan Robinson Cat 4 Women 8 / 25
Camdyn George Cat 4 Women 14 / 25
Kelly Dahlin Cat 3 Women 7 / 13

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Keaghlan Robinson Cat. 4 Women 7 / 22
Elsa Tomko Cat. 4 Women 8 / 22
Greta Kornmann Cat. 4 Women 16 / 22
Kassidy Mcnees Cat. 4 Women 20 / 22
Emelia Di qual Cat. 4 Women 21 / 22
Kelly Dahlin Cat. 3 Women 17 / 18
Hayden Gizinski Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 11
Callah Robinson Cat. 1/2 Women 11 / 11
Elsa Tomko Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 1 / 6
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 2 / 6
Taylor Duquette Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 3 / 6
Emelia Di qual Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 4 / 6
Greta Kornmann Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 2 / 3
Natalie Wujick Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 3 / 5

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Keaghlan Robinson Cat. 4 Women 7 / 22
Elsa Tomko Cat. 4 Women 8 / 22
Greta Kornmann Cat. 4 Women 16 / 22
Kassidy Mcnees Cat. 4 Women 20 / 22
Emelia Di qual Cat. 4 Women 21 / 22
Kelly Dahlin Cat. 3 Women 17 / 18
Hayden Gizinski Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 11
Callah Robinson Cat. 1/2 Women 11 / 11
Elsa Tomko Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 1 / 6
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 2 / 6
Taylor Duquette Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 3 / 6
Emelia Di qual Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 4 / 6
Greta Kornmann Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 2 / 3
Natalie Wujick Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 3 / 5

Deschutes River CX Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Ivy Stringham Wave 5 17 / 22
Greta Kornmann Wave 5 20 / 22
Hayden Gizinski Wave 2 21 / 40

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

Hayden Gizinski Elite Women 12 / 21
Callah Robinson Elite Women 13 / 21
Shannon Mallory Elite Women 15 / 21
Greta Kornmann Middle School Girls 5 / 11
Kassidy Mcnees Middle School Girls 6 / 11
Emelia Di qual Middle School Girls 10 / 11
Clara Bakkane 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 10 / 12
Natalie Wujick 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 13 / 12
Keaghlan Robinson Cat 4 Women 13 / 32
Camdyn George Cat 4 Women 32 / 32
Kelly Dahlin Cat 3 Women 9 / 18

Woolley Cross (Oct 19 2019)

Shannon Mallory Women A 1 / 12

MAGNUSON PARK CROSS P/B NUUN (Oct 13 2019)

Shannon Mallory Cat 3 Men 18 / 36
Greta Kornmann Middle School Girls 4 / 10
Elsa V tomko Middle School Girls 5 / 10
Kassidy Mcnees Middle School Girls 9 / 10
Taylor Duquette 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 2 / 15
Lina Vargas 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 4 / 15
Natalie Wujick 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 9 / 15
Camdyn George Cat 4 Women 16 / 39
Elsa Tomko Cat 4 Women 18 / 39
Kassidy e Mcnees Cat 4 Women 36 / 39
Audrey Eng Cat 4 Women 37 / 39
Kelly Dahlin Cat 3 Women 17 / 20

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 6 2019)

Hayden Gizinski Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 3
Kelly Dahlin Cat. 3 Women 8 / 15
Elsa Tomko Cat. 4 Women 13 / 23
Keaghlan Robinson Cat. 4 Women 14 / 23
Emelia Di qual Cat. 4 Women 22 / 23
Kassidy Mcnees Cat. 4 Women 23 / 23
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 2 / 7
Elsa Tomko Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 3 / 7
Taylor Duquette Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 4 / 7
Emelia Di qual Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 7 / 7
Greta Kornmann Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 3 / 7
Natalie Wujick Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 2 / 6

MFG Cyclocross - The Tacko Fall Buffet 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Hayden Gizinski Elite Women 11 / 12
Elsa V-tomko Middle School Girls 4 / 10
Greta Kornmann Middle School Girls 5 / 10
Kassidy Mcnees Middle School Girls 7 / 10
Emelia Di qual Middle School Girls 8 / 10
Taylor Duquette 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 3 / 10
Natalie Wujick 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 8 / 10
Keaghlan Robinson Cat 4 Women 5 / 27
Camdyn George Cat 4 Women 11 / 27
Elsa Tomko Cat 4 Women 18 / 27
Kelly Dahlin Cat 3 Women 14 / 16

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Keaghlan Robinson Cat. 4 Women 4 / 18
Callah Robinson Cat. 3 Women 2 / 11
Kelly Dahlin Cat. 3 Women 7 / 11
Hayden Gizinski Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 8
Greta Kornmann Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 2 / 3
Elsa Tomko Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 1 / 6
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 2 / 6
Taylor Duquette Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 3 / 6
Emelia Di qual Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 5 / 6

Bavarian CX Day 2 (Sep 22 2019)

Ivy Stringham Wave 2 17 / 28

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Clara Bakkane Wave 4 14 / 16
Ivy Stringham Wave 2 15 / 38

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Shannon Mallory Women Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 88 / 44

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 15 2019)

Shannon Mallory Cat. 1/2 Women 5 / 11
Hayden Gizinski Cat. 1/2 Women 11 / 11
Natalie Wujick Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 2 / 10
Greta Kornmann Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 2 / 9
Elsa Tomko Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 3 / 9
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 4 / 9
Emelia Di qual Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 6 / 9
Clara Bakkane Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 9 / 9

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Ellie Mitchell Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 38 / 57

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Greta Kornmann Middle School Girls 3 / 11
Kassidy Mcnees Middle School Girls 4 / 11
Emelia Di qual Middle School Girls 7 / 11
Fiona Ballas Middle School Girls 10 / 11
Natalie Wujick 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 8 / 13
Camdyn George Cat 4 Women 9 / 32
Keaghlan Robinson Cat 4 Women 11 / 32
Callah Robinson Cat 3 Women 7 / 19

Bandit Cross (Jan 5 2019)

Shannon Mallory Women Single-speed 1 / 8
Hayden Gizinski Women Single-speed 3 / 8

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Ellie Mitchell Women U23 17-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 41
Hayden Gizinski Women U23 17-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 41

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 5 (Dec 15 2018)

Ivy Stringham Women Junior 11-12 8 / 22
Keaghlan Robinson Women Junior 11-12 11 / 22

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Keaghlan Robinson Women Non-championship 1122 30 / 45

Ruts and Guts (Dec 9 2018)

Shannon Mallory Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 18 / 22

Ruts and Guts (Dec 8 2018)

Shannon Mallory Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 49 / 25

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Shannon Mallory Women Open 2 / 15
Ellie Mitchell Women Open 3 / 15
Hayden Gizinski Women Open 12 / 15
Keaghlan Robinson Women Girls 10-12 2 / 5
Ivy Stringham Women Girls 10-12 4 / 5
Greta Kornmann Women Girls 10-12 5 / 5
Juliann Vanderhaegen Women Cat 3 1 / 5

NW CX Cup #5 – Natz Practice #2 (Dec 1 2018)

Ellie Mitchell Women Open 2 / 20
Juliann Vanderhaegen Women Open 10 / 20
Keaghlan Robinson Women Open 19 / 20
Hayden Gizinski Women Open 20 / 20
Kassidy Mcnees Women 10-12 3 / 4
Keaghlan Robinson Women 10-12 8 / 4

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Shannon Mallory Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 4
Hayden Gizinski Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 4
Kelly Dahlin Cat. 4 Women 4 / 20
Shannon Mallory Cat. 3 Men 10 / 18
Keaghlan Robinson Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 2 / 9
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 5 / 9
Emelia Di qual Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 9 / 9
Natalie Wujick Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 3 / 6
Audrey Eng Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 2 / 3
Triona Suiter Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 3 / 3

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Shannon Mallory Elite Women 4 / 15
Hayden Gizinski Elite Women 10 / 15
Greta Kornmann Middle School Girls 2 / 9
Audrey Eng Middle School Girls 5 / 9
Triona Suiter Middle School Girls 9 / 9
Keaghlan Robinson 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 1 / 21
Ivy Stringham 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 2 / 21
Kassidy Mcnees 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 7 / 21
Fiona Ballas 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 11 / 21
Emelia Di qual 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 12 / 21
Natalie Wujick 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 1 / 5
Kelly Dahlin Cat 4 Women 12 / 44
Juliann Vander haegen Cat 3 Women 3 / 28

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Kelly Dahlin Cat. 4 Women 2 / 21
Kassidy Mcnees Cat. 4 Women 18 / 21
Shannon Mallory Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 4
Hayden Gizinski Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 4
Natalie Wujick Junior Girls CX 6-9 5 / 9
Ivy Stringham Junior Girls CX 10-12 1 / 10
Greta Kornmann Junior Girls CX 10-12 5 / 10
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls CX 10-12 6 / 10
Elsa Tomko Junior Girls CX 10-12 7 / 10
Emelia Di qual Junior Girls CX 10-12 8 / 10

2018 Shimano Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Nov 10 2018)

Juliann Vanderhaegen U23 Women / Femmes - 12 km 14 / 19

NW CX Cup #4 – Broadmark Cyclocross Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Shannon Mallory Women Open B 1 / 9
Kelly Dahlin Women Open A 2 / 10
Keaghlan Robinson Men Junior Open 14 / 21
Ivy Stringham Men Junior Open 15 / 21

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

Shannon Mallory Cat 3 Men 20 / 29
Greta Kornmann Middle School Girls 4 / 5
Ivy Stringham 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 1 / 16
Keaghlan Robinson 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 2 / 16
Kassidy Mcnees 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 6 / 16
Fiona Ballas 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 11 / 16
Emelia Di qual 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 14 / 16
Natalie Wujick 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 1 / 3
Hayden Gizinski Elite Women 8 / 9
Kelly Dahlin Cat 4 Women 1 / 28

Silver Goose C2 (Nov 3 2018)

Ellie Mitchell Elite Women 32 / 50

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Hayden Gizinski Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 4
Kelly Dahlin Cat. 4 Women 5 / 18
Kassidy Mcnees Cat. 4 Women 18 / 18
Juliann Vander haegen Cat. 3 Women 2 / 17
Audrey Eng Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 2 / 4
Triona Suiter Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 4 / 4
Natalie Wujick Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 5 / 7
Ivy Stringham Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 1 / 10
Keaghlan Robinson Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 2 / 10
Elsa Tomko Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 4 / 10
Greta Kornmann Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 5 / 10
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 6 / 10
Emelia Di qual Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 8 / 10

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Hayden Gizinski Cat. 1/2 Women 6 / 7
Kelly Dahlin Cat. 4 Women 7 / 20
Keaghlan Robinson Cat. 4 Women 15 / 20
Audrey Eng Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 3 / 4
Natalie Wujick Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 4 / 10
Keaghlan Robinson Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 2 / 11
Elsa Tomko Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 3 / 11
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 5 / 11
Greta Kornmann Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 6 / 11
Emelia Di qual Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 10 / 11

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Hayden Gizinski Elite Women 10 / 12
Greta Kornmann Middle School Girls 2 / 8
Audrey Eng Middle School Girls 4 / 8
Katelyn Dang High School Girls 3 / 3
Ivy Stringham 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 2 / 19
Keaghlan Robinson 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 3 / 19
Fiona Ballas 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 11 / 19
Natalie Wujick 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 1 / 4
Juliann Vander haegen Cat 3 Women 1 / 24

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Kelly Dahlin Cat. 4 Women 4 / 22
Ivy Stringham Cat. 4 Women 10 / 22
Kassidy Mcnees Cat. 4 Women 19 / 22
Natalie Wujick Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 4 / 7
Elsa Tomko Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 2 / 12
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 4 / 12
Emelia Di qual Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 10 / 12
Audrey Eng Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 3 / 3

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix-Kaiser Permanente Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Hayden Gizinski Women Cat 1/2 18 / 19
Juliann Vanderhaegen Women Cat 1/2 19 / 19

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Jessica Cutler Men Singlespeed Open 11 / 28
Ellie Mitchell Women Open Pro 20 / 30

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Juliann Vanderhaegen Women Cat 1/2 16 / 19
Hayden Gizinski Women Cat 1/2 18 / 19

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Jessica Cutler Men Singlespeed Open 11 / 22
Ellie Mitchell Women Open Pro 21 / 31

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Greta Kornmann Middle School Girls 2 / 5
Audrey Eng Middle School Girls 4 / 5
Ivy Stringham 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 1 / 19
Elsa Tomko 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 4 / 19
Keaghlan Robinson 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 5 / 19
Kassidy Mcnees 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 7 / 19
Emelia Di qual 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 14 / 19
Fiona Ballas 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 19 / 19
Natalie Wujick 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 2 / 2
Hayden Gizinski Elite Women 11 / 14
Juliann Haegen Cat 3 Women 1 / 21

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 30 2018)

Ellie Mitchell Women Pro 33 / 56

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Ellie Mitchell Women Open Pro 13 / 39

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Greta Kornmann Middle School Girls 1 / 2
Audrey Eng Middle School Girls 2 / 2
Ivy Stringham 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 1 / 14
Keaghlan Robinson 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 3 / 14
Kassidy Mcnees 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 4 / 14
Emelia Di qual 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 13 / 14
Kelly Dahlin Cat 4 Women 2 / 15
Juliann Haegen Cat 3 Women 2 / 18

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Juliann Vanderhaegen Women Open 5 / 12
Ivy Stringham Women 10-12 1 / 4
Kassidy Mcnees Women 10-12 3 / 4
Kelly Dahlin Women Cat 5 1 / 6

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Kassidy Mcnees Cat. 4 Women 8 / 11
Natalie Wujick Junior Girls CX racing age 6-9 4 / 9
Keaghlan Robinson Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 2 / 6
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 3 / 6
Greta Kornmann Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 4 / 6
Emelia Di qual Junior Girls CX racing age 10-12 5 / 6
Katelyn Dang Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 1 / 2
Audrey Eng Junior Girls CX racing age 13-14 2 / 2

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Hayden Gizinski Elite Women 9 / 15
Elis Topchanuik Elite Women 12 / 15
Shannon Mallory Elite Women 15 / 15
Greta Kornmann Middle School Girls 3 / 6
Audrey Eng Middle School Girls 5 / 6
Keaghlan Robinson 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 2 / 22
Ivy Stringham 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 3 / 22
Elsa Tomko 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 4 / 22
Kassidy Mcnees 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 5 / 22
Fiona Ballas 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 12 / 22
Emelia Di qual 3rd - 5th Grade Girls 17 / 22
Natalie Wujick 1st & 2nd Grade Girls 1 / 6
Kelly Dahlin Cat 4 Women 10 / 26
Juliann Vander haegen Cat 3 Women 1 / 20

NWCX Cup #1 (Sep 8 2018)

Hayden Gizinski Women Open 4 / 5
Keaghlan Robinson Women 10-12 1 / 5

US Cross Nationals Day 6 (Jan 14 2018)

Shannon Mallory Women U23 P/1/2/3 5 / 35
Ellie Mitchell Women U23 P/1/2/3 14 / 35
Hayden Gizinski Women U23 P/1/2/3 22 / 35

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Hayden Gizinski Women 11-22 9 / 36

NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships (Dec 17 2017)

Shannon Mallory Open Women 2 / 9
Jessica Cutler SS Women 1 / 3

WSBA CX Championship Warm Up - NWCXCUP Race #6 (Dec 16 2017)

Shannon Mallory Men Open Women 3 / 14
Hayden Gazinksi Men Open Women 6 / 14

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Shannon Mallory Open Women 1 / 11
Hayden Gizinski Open Women 11 / 11

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Heidi Franz Women Open 2 / 21
Audrey Eng Women Juniors 13-16 5 / 5

Ruts and Guts (Dec 3 2017)

Jessica Cutler Singlespeed 6 / 12
Shannon Mallory Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 12 / 29
Ellie Mitchell Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 25 / 29
Hayden Gizinski Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 27 / 29

Ruts and Guts (Dec 2 2017)

Shannon Mallory Women Uci C1 Cat 1/2 18 / 31
Ellie Mitchell Women Uci C1 Cat 1/2 27 / 31
Hayden Gizinski Women Uci C1 Cat 1/2 29 / 31
Jessica Cutler Singlespeed 6 / 16

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Jessica Cutler Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 1 / 5
Heidi Franz Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 13
Shannon Mallory Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 13
Hayden Gizinski Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 13
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls age 10-12 6 / 9
Audrey Eng Junior Girls age 13-14 5 / 6

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Heidi Franz Cat 1/2 Women 1 / 18
Shannon Mallory Cat 1/2 Women 4 / 18
Hayden Gizinski Cat 1/2 Women 10 / 18
Kassidy Mcnees Jr Girls 2006-2008 7 / 11
Fiona Ballas Jr Girls 2006-2008 8 / 11
Devon Hodgins Jr Girls 2004/2005 4 / 10
Audrey Eng Jr Girls 2004/2005 6 / 10
Monica Ballas Jr Girls 2004/2005 7 / 10
Jessica Cutler Single Speed Men 21 / 110

Cascade Cross #4: Delta Tech (Nov 18 2017)

Shannon Mallory Men B 4 / 21

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Jessica Cutler Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 1 / 6
Heidi Franz Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 10
Hayden Gizinski Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 10
Elsa Tomko Junior Girls age 10-12 3 / 7
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls age 10-12 6 / 7
Audrey Eng Junior Girls age 13-14 5 / 6

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Devon Hodgins Jr Girls 2004/2005 2 / 5
Audrey Eng Jr Girls 2004/2005 4 / 5

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Jessica Cutler Men Wave 6 70 / 70

Pan-American CX Championships (Nov 5 2017)

Shannon Mallory Women U 23 Cat 1-23 11 / 24
Ellie Mitchell Women U 23 Cat 1-23 17 / 24
Hayden Gizinski Women U 23 Cat 1-23 22 / 24
Heidi Franz Women Cat 1/2 22 / 31

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Shannon Mallory Women Cat 1/2 24 / 48
Heidi Franz Women Cat 1/2 30 / 48
Ellie Mitchell Women Cat 1/2 42 / 48
Jessica Cutler Men Wave 8 43 / 81
Hayden Gizinski Women Wave 6 32 / 48

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Heidi Franz Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 10
Shannon Mallory Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 10
Hayden Gizinski Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 10
Elsa Tomko Junior Girls age 10-12 1 / 8
Greta Kornmann Junior Girls age 10-12 6 / 8
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls age 10-12 7 / 8
Audrey Eng Junior Girls age 13-14 6 / 6

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Jessica Cutler Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 1 / 7
Shannon Mallory Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 10
Hayden Gizinski Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 10
Greta Kornmann Junior Girls age 10-12 8 / 11
Kassidy Mcnees Junior Girls age 10-12 9 / 11
Audrey Eng Junior Girls age 13-14 5 / 5

Deschutes River CX - NWCXCUP Race #2 (Oct 21 2017)

Shannon Mallory Open Women 1 / 10
Hayden Gizinski Open Women 7 / 10

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Greta Kornmann Jr Girls 2006-2008 8 / 18
Fiona Ballas Jr Girls 2006-2008 11 / 18
Nina Bouse Jr Girls 2006-2008 15 / 18
Kassidy Mcnees Jr Girls 2006-2008 18 / 18
Devon Hodgins Jr Girls 2004/2005 3 / 8
Monica Ballas Jr Girls 2004/2005 5 / 8
Audrey Eng Jr Girls 2004/2005 6 / 8
Hayden Gizinski Cat 1/2 Women 8 / 10
Jessica Cutler Single Speed Men 20 / 66

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Jessica Cutler Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 1 / 11
Heidi Franz Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 10
Hayden Gizinski Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 10
Audrey Eng Junior Girls age 13-14 4 / 6

2017 Cascade Cross #1 @ Bellingham BMX (Oct 7 2017)

Shannon Mallory Women A 1 / 9

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Jessica Cutler Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 17
Hayden Gizinski Women Senior Open 9 / 13

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

Shannon Mallory Women UCI C2 Elite 13 / 34
Heidi Franz Women UCI C2 Elite 15 / 34

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 1 (Sep 30 2017)

Shannon Mallory Women UCI C2 Elite 11 / 32
Heidi Franz Women UCI C2 Elite 24 / 32

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Hayden Gizinski Cat 1/2 Women 10 / 11
Fiona Ballas Jr Girls 2006-2008 6 / 8
Devon Hodgins Jr Girls 2004/2005 2 / 4

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Shannon Mallory Cat 1/2 Women 12 / 14
Hayden Gizinski Cat 1/2 Women 13 / 14
Fiona Ballas Jr Girls 2006 2008 8 / 18
Kassidy Mcnees Jr Girls 2006 2008 10 / 18
Devon Hodgins Jr Girls 2004/2005 4 / 8
Monica Ballas Jr Girls 2004/2005 7 / 8
Audrey Eng Jr Girls 2004/2005 8 / 8
Jessica Cutler Single Speed Men 11 / 48

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 20 2017)

Heidi Franz Women Elite 10 / 34
Shannon Mallory Women Elite 15 / 34

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Jessica Cutler Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 1 / 7
Heidi Franz Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 7
Hayden Gizinski Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 7
Fiona Ballas Junior Girls age 10-12 7 / 14
Monica Ballas Junior Girls age 13-14 4 / 7
Audrey Eng Junior Girls age 13-14 6 / 7

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Elsa Tomko Jr Girls 20062008 1 / 11
Heidi Franz Cat 1/2 Women 7 / 20
Hayden Gizinski Cat 1/2 Women 18 / 20
Shannon Mallory Cat 1/2 Women 20 / 20

Labor Day CX Championships @ JBLM (Sep 4 2017)

Hayden Gizinski Cat 1/2 Women 8 / 10

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Bandit Cross (Jan 14 2017)

Hayden Gizinski Women A 8 / 10
Shannon Mallory Women A 9 / 10

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Shannon Mallory Women U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37
Ellie Mitchell Women U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Hayden Gizinski Women U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Hayden Gizinski Women 11-22 4 / 17
Ellie Mitchell Women 11-22 5 / 17

Thanks Given'er WSBA State Championships (Dec 11 2016)

Brian Myers Men Open Single Speed 1 / 13
Hayden Gizinski Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 6
Amanda Mcnabb Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 6
Monica Lloyd Women Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Hayden Gizinski Women Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 12

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Shannon Mallory Women A 1 / 8
Hayden Gizinski Women A 3 / 8

Fort Steilacoom CX (Dec 3 2016)

Shannon Mallory Women Cat 1/2 2 / 6
Hayden Gizinski Women Cat 1/2 6 / 6

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Hayden Gizinski Cat. 3 Women 2 / 11
Shannon Mallory Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 10

CXLA UCI Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Shannon Mallory Women P/1/2 13 / 23

SoCalCross #10- CXLA Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Jessica Cutler Women Open SS 1 / 7
Hayden Gizinski Women Open Non-UCI A 4 / 9

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Lucy Cutting Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 7

SoCalCross #9 - CXLA Saturday (Nov 19 2016)

Hayden Gizinski Women Open Non-UCI A 3 / 10

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Hayden Gizinski Cat 3 Women 1 / 26
Shannon Mallory Cat 1/2 Women 4 / 19

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Hayden Gizinski Cat. 3 Women 2 / 11
Shannon Mallory Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 9
Lucy Cutting Cat. 1/2 Women 6 / 9

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Cross Border Clash (Nov 5 2016)

Shannon Mallory Women A 4 / 9

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Shannon Mallory Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 26 / 33
Ellie Mitchell Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 30 / 33

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Lucy Cutting Single Speed Women 3 / 13
Hayden Gizinski Cat 3 Women 1 / 16

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Ellie Mitchell Women Cat 2/Cat 3/ 4/35+/40+/Jr 1 13 / 49

CXing Out Cancer (Oct 29 2016)

Hayden Gizinski Cat 3 Women 1 / 4
Lucy Cutting Cat 1/2 Women 4 / 6

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Hayden Gizinski Cat. 3 Women 1 / 11
Shannon Mallory Cat. 1/2 Women 5 / 13
Lucy Cutting Cat. 1/2 Women 11 / 13

Woolley Cross 2016 (Oct 22 2016)

Shannon Mallory Men B 8 / 26
Hayden Gizinski Women B 1 / 12

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Hayden Gizinski Cat 3 Women 2 / 18
Shannon Mallory Cat 1/2 Women 3 / 15
Jessica Cutler Single Speed Men 19 / 95

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Hayden Gizinski Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Shannon Mallory Women Cat 1/2 7 / 7
Jessica Cutler Men Single Speed 8 / 26

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Hayden Gizinski Cat. 3 Women 2 / 11
Shannon Mallory Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 8

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Bellingham BMX (Oct 8 2016)

Shannon Mallory Men B 18 / 26

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Hayden Gizinski Cat 3 Women 2 / 16

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Jessica Cutler Single Speed Men 23 / 77
Hayden Gizinski Cat 3 Women 4 / 18
Devon Hodgins Jr Girls 2003/2004 6 / 6
Jessica Cutler Cat 1/2 Women 1 / 15
Shannon Mallory Cat 1/2 Women 4 / 15
Lucy Cutting Single Speed Women 2 / 14

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Hayden Gizinski Cat. 3 Women 2 / 13
Lucy Cutting Cat. 1/2 Women 5 / 8

Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross (Sep 17 2016)

Hayden Gizinski Women 3 1 / 6

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Shannon Mallory Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 22 / 32

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Shannon Mallory Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 22 / 32

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Devon Hodgins Jr Girls 2003/2004 3 / 5
Hayden Gizinski Cat 3 Women 11 / 17
Lucy Cutting Single Speed Women 11 / 11

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Shannon Mallory Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 23 / 33

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Shannon Mallory Women UCI C1 Cat 1/2 23 / 33

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Hayden Gizinski Cat 3 Women 4 / 9
Shannon Mallory Cat 1/2 Women 2 / 11

GP David Douglas CX (Sep 3 2016)

Hayden Gizinski Women 3 3 / 8

Busiest Racers

in last months
Hayden Gizinski 76
Shannon Mallory 61
Kassidy Mcnees 54
Keaghlan Robinson 44
Greta Kornmann 44
Emelia Di qual 36
Ellie Mitchell 28
Elsa Tomko 26
Callah Robinson 25
Natalie Wujick 24
Jessica Cutler 23
Audrey Eng 22
Kelly Dahlin 21
Clara Bakkane 20
Ivy Stringham 19
Taylor Duquette 14
Camdyn George 13
Heidi Franz 13
Lina Vargas 12
Fiona Ballas 11
Rue Tomko 10
Lucy Cutting 8
Devon Hodgins 7
Juliann Vanderhaegen 6
Paige Holden 6
Sarah Lynch 6
Juliann Vander haegen 4
Monica Ballas 4
Triona Suiter 3
Juliann Haegen 2
Sydney Hawthorne 2
Katelyn Dang 2
Nina Bouse 1
Camilla Mejia 1
Leo Miller 1
Hayden Gazinksi 1
Elis Topchanuik 1
Elsa V-tomko 1
Kassidy e Mcnees 1
Elsa V tomko 1
Elsa v Tomko 1
Monica Lloyd 1
Unknown Rider 1
Brian Myers 1
Amanda Mcnabb 1
Sydnw Hawthorne 1