Log In

Team Overview: St Kilda

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Melbourne Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Support Races): Presented by FOJCX (Aug 6 2016)

Kevin Mcdonald Men's Open 1 / 5
Lars Cortsen Men's C Grade 2 / 28
Wayne Dalli Men's B Grade 4 / 14
Nicholas Skarajew Men's B Grade 6 / 14

2016 VICXS ROUND 5 - CARIBBEAN CROSS (Jul 17 2016)

Mason Hender B-GRADE MEN 2 / 52
Heath Christie B-GRADE MEN 17 / 52
Craig Mitchell B-GRADE MEN 21 / 52
Jason Cooper B-GRADE MEN 25 / 52
Wayne Dalli B-GRADE MEN 36 / 52
Jordie Lindstrom B-GRADE MEN 48 / 52
Leonie Viterbo A-GRADE WOMEN 8 / 12
Andrew Sloman A-GRADE MEN 20 / 53
Chris Smith A-GRADE MEN 43 / 53
Damien Devereux C-GRADE MEN 6 / 54
Stuart Cameron C-GRADE MEN 14 / 54
Lars Cortsen C-GRADE MEN 18 / 54
Bradley Coad C-GRADE MEN 26 / 54
Nicholas Skarajew C-GRADE MEN 27 / 54
Dominic Cryan C-GRADE MEN 37 / 54
Glenn Tarran C-GRADE MEN 44 / 54

Vic CX Series R1 - Fields of Joy (May 22 2016)

Leonie Viterbo WOMEN B-GRADE 5 / 25
Annie Mollison WOMEN B-GRADE 11 / 25
Siobhan Luck WOMEN B-GRADE 23 / 25
Naomi Williams WOMEN A-GRADE 2 / 16
Kevin Mcdonald MEN OPEN 6 / 15
Daniel Samways MEN C-GRADE: 4 / 63
Drew Berzkalns MEN C-GRADE: 20 / 63
Dominic Cryan MEN C-GRADE: 23 / 63
Matt Bonwick MEN C-GRADE: 24 / 63
Nicholas Skarajew MEN C-GRADE: 25 / 63
Glenn Tarran MEN C-GRADE: 39 / 63
Danny Shaheen MEN C-GRADE: 41 / 63
Brad Davies MEN B-GRADE 1 / 62
Heath Christie MEN B-GRADE 13 / 62
Jason Nevins MEN B-GRADE 15 / 62
Matthew Kemp MEN B-GRADE 17 / 62
Craig Mitchell MEN B-GRADE 52 / 62
Ben Healey MEN B-GRADE 58 / 62
Andrew Gordon MEN B-GRADE 62 / 62
Allan Iacuone Men's A Grade 2 / 49
Nicholas Norden Men's A Grade 7 / 49
Shannon Johnson Men's A Grade 21 / 49
Andrew Sloman Men's A Grade 26 / 49
Andrew Gordon Men's A Grade 42 / 49

2015 Vic CX Series R6 - Gumbaya Park (Sep 27 2015)

Siobhan Luck WOMEN A and B grade 4 / 6
Kevin Mcdonald MEN OPEN: 1 / 3
Wayne Dalli MEN C grade 2 / 23
Anthony Birkbeck MEN C grade 5 / 23
Daniel Samways MEN C grade 10 / 23
Anthony Rybar MEN B grade 12 / 21
Adrian Janiszewski MEN B grade 17 / 21
Wayne Dalli MEN B grade 21 / 21
Nicholas Norden Men's A Grade 4 / 15

Fields of Joy R1 (Aug 31 2014)

Allan Iacuone Men's CX A Grade 1 / 25
Paul Cullen Men's CX A Grade 18 / 25
Paddy Oliver Men's CX A Grade 19 / 25
Penny Hosken Women's CX A Grade 2 / 5
Diane Nelson Women's CX A Grade 5 / 5
Carina Newman Women's CX B Grade 1 / 3
Anthony Caffry Men's CX B Grade 9 / 37
Andrew Gordon Men's CX B Grade 11 / 37
Derek Trikarso Men's CX B Grade 30 / 37
Sam Watts Men's CX B Grade 36 / 37
Julian Spiller Men's CX C Grade 2 / 29
Dominic Cryan Men's CX C Grade 13 / 29
Allister Sime Men's CX C Grade 18 / 29