Log In

Team Overview: NorEast Cycling / Law Enforcement United
(redirected from: NorEast Cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Steve Mcgrath 3 Men 45 / 59

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Colin Berry Men Cat 3/4 80 / 94

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Colin Berry Men cat 3/4 41 / 88

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Steve Mcgrath Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 62

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Timothy Young Men Masters 45+ 44 / 94

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Timothy Young Men Masters 45+ 47 / 95
Colin Berry Men Cat 3 86 / 129

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Colin Berry Men Master Masters 50+ 30 / 62

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Colin Berry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 29 / 58

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Category: Killer B 35+ 59 / 63

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Men 45+ 45 / 68

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Men 45+ 39 / 65

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Men 45+ (1-3) 37 / 40

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Men 45+ (1-3) 32 / 56

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 50+ 25 / 78

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Men Master Masters 45+ 54 / 84

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 55 / 90

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Christian Page Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED MEN 5 / 27
Colin Berry MASTERS 4/5 50+ 8 / 35
Steve Mcgrath MEN CAT 3/4 63 / 85
Colin Berry Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 73
Todd Wagner Cat 4/5 Men 60 / 73
Kevin Higgins Cat 4/5 Men 67 / 73

Cyclo X Xilinx (Oct 26 2013)

Lauren Gifford Women SW 4 27 / 29

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Masters Men Open 35+ 15 / 33
Jason Kooken Men Cat 4/5 31 / 34

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Colin Berry Mens 3/4 Open 52 / 80

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2013)

Steve Mcgrath 45+ 17 / 31

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Steve Mcgrath 45+ 50 / 119

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Steve Mcgrath 45+ 53 / 128

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Christian Page Single Speed Men Open 20 / 58

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Men Master Masters 45+ 48 / 91
Colin Berry Men Master Masters 45+ 69 / 91

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Men Masters 45+ 48 / 91

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Jason Kooken Men's 4/5 83 / 101

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Christian Page Pro/1/2/3 Men 28 / 28
Steve Mcgrath 3 Men 31 / 52
Steve Mcgrath Masters 50+ (1-4) 19 / 42
Bob Threeton Masters 40+ (1-3) 28 / 33
Colin Berry 4/5 Men 35+ 13 / 65

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Christian Page Men 1/2/3 12 / 13
Steve Mcgrath Masters 45+ 8 / 19

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 48 / 53

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 42 / 52

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Christian Page Pro/1/2/3 Men 31 / 47
Colin Berry Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 28 / 52
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 50 / 52
Christian Page 3 Men 32 / 82
Steve Mcgrath 3 Men 53 / 82

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 43 / 54

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Steve Mcgrath Category: Killer B Men 35+ 24 / 65
Donald Foster Category: Killer B Men 35+ 57 / 65
Charles Bourdages Category: Jedi Men 53 / 67

Southern Idaho CX Series: Idaho State Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Jena Greaser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 4

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 53 / 73

Southern Idaho CX Series: Idaho State Championship (Dec 1 2012)

Jena Greaser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 6

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 48 / 77

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Steve Mcgrath Men 4 24 / 89

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Charlie Bourdages Men 45+ (1-3) 23 / 65
Timothy Young Men 45+ (1-3) 24 / 65
Steve Mcgrath Men 4 37 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 16 / 69
Timothy Young Masters Men 45+ 18 / 69
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 39 / 69
Bob Threeton Masters Men 45+ 52 / 69
Colin Berry 4 Men 34 / 95

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ (Category 1-3) 5 / 20
Timothy Young Masters Men 45+ (Category 1-3) 9 / 20
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 13 / 36

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Steve Mcgrath Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 11

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 34 / 80
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 52 / 80

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Timothy Young Masters Men 45+ 29 / 85
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 73 / 85

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Christian Page Men 3/4 23 / 40
Alan Pimentel jr. Men 3/4 34 / 40
Timothy Young Masters 45+ 1/2/3 6 / 16
Charles Bourdages Masters 45+ 1/2/3 11 / 16
Donald Foster Masters 55+ Cat 4 1 / 15
Steve Mcgrath Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 42
Bob Threeton Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 42
Alan Pimentel jr. Masters 3/4 35+ 11 / 35
Christian Page Cat 4 6 / 84
Donald Foster Cat 4 32 / 84
Todd Wagner Cat 4 51 / 84
Alan Pimentel jr. Cat 4 84 / 84

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Steve Mcgrath Men Master 45+ 33 / 51

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Timothy Young Men 45+ (1-3) 18 / 43
Steve Mcgrath Men 45+ (1-3) 31 / 43
Christian Page Men 4 15 / 42
Alan Pimentel jr. Men 4 27 / 42

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Christian Page BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 28 / 91
Alan Pimentel jr. BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 40 / 91
Bob Threeton MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 25 / 29

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Charles Bourdages Master 45 6 / 26
Steve Mcgrath Master 45 19 / 26
Christian Page Men Cat 4 7 / 63
Alan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 4 33 / 63
Donald Foster Men Cat 4 63 / 63

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Timothy Young Masters Men 45+ 18 / 76
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 45+ 50 / 76

Southern Idaho CX Series: Sandy Point #1 (Oct 6 2012)

Jena Greaser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 5

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 21 / 91

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Brian Croteau cat 4 38 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Timothy Young Masters Men 45+ 23 / 86
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 25 / 86
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 15 / 93
Brian Croteau Men 4 55 / 97
Jason Kooken Men 4 93 / 97

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Timothy Young Masters Men 45+ 28 / 85
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 29 / 85
Bob Threeton Masters Men 45+ 70 / 85
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 29 / 105
Brian Croteau Men 4 53 / 99
Christian Page Men 4 99 / 99

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Timothy Young 3/4 Masters 35+ 8 / 76
Steve Mcgrath 3/4 Masters 35+ 37 / 76
Bob Threeton 3/4 Masters 35+ 65 / 76
Jason Kooken 3/4 Masters 35+ 75 / 76
Nicholas Kirsch 4 Men 7 / 77

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Timothy Young masters 45 5 / 11
Brian Croteau Cat 4 19 / 28
Jason Kooken Cat 4 28 / 28
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 10 / 29

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Timothy Young Men 45+ (1-3) 27 / 46

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Timothy Young Men 45+ (1-3) 23 / 54

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Charles Bourdages Cat 3 Men 9 / 24
Mark Clark Cat 4 Men 25 / 63
Brian Croteau Cat 4 Men 50 / 63

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Timothy Young Masters 45+ 18 / 27
Steve Mcgrath Masters 45+ 19 / 27
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 33 / 35

MerryCrossmas part deux (Dec 18 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 00-99 26 / 26

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Jena Greaser Elite Women 1-3 9 / 17
Ian Palleiko Junior Boys 10-14 13 / 13
Nicholas Kirsch 4 Men 12 / 61

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Bob Threeton Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 36 / 40

Wilkesboro Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 2 / 26

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Jena Greaser Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 31
Bob Threeton Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 42 / 64
Nicholas Kirsch Cat 4 Men 9 / 74
Jason Kooken Cat 4 Men 64 / 74

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Jason Kooken Men 4 98 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Jena Greaser UCI Elite Women 27 / 28
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 25 / 76

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Jason Kooken Category 4 Masters 40+ Men 22 / 25

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Jena Greaser UCI Elite Women 10 / 22
Timothy Young Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 34 / 45
Bob Threeton Masters Men 45+ 57 / 64

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Jena Greaser Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 24
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 33 / 69

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Kerry Litka Pro/1/2/3 Women 15 / 36
Isaac St. martin Pro/1/2/3 Men 24 / 43
Charles Bourdages Masters 45+ 16 / 73
Jeffrey Maclean Masters 45+ 50 / 73
Timothy Young Masters 35+ 22 / 46
Andrew Cooper Masters 35+ 28 / 46
Nicholas Kirsch 4 Men 5 / 94

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Bob Threeton MASTERS MEN 45+ C1/2/3 24 / 28
Jena Greaser WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 2 / 14
Nicholas Kirsch Men Cat 4 6 / 36
Jason Kooken Men Cat 4 33 / 36
Isaac St martin MEN CAT 1/2/3 39 / 40

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Jena Greaser Women Open 1 / 18

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Jason Kooken Men 4 39 / 43

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 2 / 50

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Jena Greaser UCI Elite Women 13 / 41

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Isaac St martin Elite Men 17 / 21
Jena Greaser Elite Women 2 / 13

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Timothy Young Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 26 / 30
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 33 / 51
Nicholas Kirsch Men 4 5 / 52
Jason Kooken Men 4 48 / 52

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Damien Colfer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 27 / 35
Steve Bauermeister Masters Men 45+ 38 / 47
Andrew Cooper Men 4 23 / 43

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Kerry Litka Open Single Speed - Women 3 / 7
Andrew Cooper Open Single Speed - Men 22 / 37
Bob Threeton Masters 45+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 21 / 36
Nicholas Kirsch Beginners (cat 4 Only) 11 / 80
Jason Kooken Beginners (cat 4 Only) 74 / 80

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Andrew Cooper Masters 35 13 / 16
Timothy Young 1/2/3 Men 19 / 34

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Ryan O'hara UCI Elite Men 51 / 56
Jena Greaser UCI Elite Women 14 / 36
Laura Ralston UCI Elite Women 27 / 36
Andrew Cooper Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 33 / 70

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Ryan O'hara UCI Elite Men 52 / 57
Jena Greaser UCI Elite Women 19 / 37
Timothy Young Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 41 / 61
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 22 / 80
Bob Threeton Masters Men 45+ 61 / 80
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 32 / 92
Andrew Cooper Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 34 / 92
Mark Clark Men 4 27 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Bob Threeton Masters Men 45+ 52 / 85
Steve Bauermeister Masters Men 45+ 63 / 85
Timothy Young Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 52 / 87
Nicholas Kirsch Men 4 18 / 98
Jena Greaser UCI Elite Women 21 / 47
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 10 / 78

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 42 / 109
Andrew Cooper Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 77 / 109
Nicholas Kirsch Men 4 23 / 111
Ryan Burnham Men 4 63 / 111
Mark Clark Men 4 102 / 111
Bob Threeton Masters Men 45+ 57 / 82
Steve Bauermeister Masters Men 45+ 62 / 82
Timothy Young Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 58 / 93
Kerry Litka UCI Elite Women 44 / 47
Dylan Mcnicholas UCI Elite Men 12 / 81

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Andrew Cooper cat 4 38 / 60

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Timothy Young 3 Men 30 / 43
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 21 / 42
Bob Threeton Masters Men 45+ 30 / 42
Timothy Young Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 19
Steve Mcgrath Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 44 / 84
Mark Clark 4 Men 20 / 72
Ford Murphy 4 Men 42 / 72

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Charles Bourdages Master 45 10 / 22
Nicholas Kirsch CAT 4 7 / 43
Thomson Riley CAT 4 11 / 43
Mark Clark CAT 4 17 / 43
Steve Mcgrath CAT 4 21 / 43
Damien Colfer MASTERS 35+ 2 / 16
Timothy Young MASTERS 35+ 8 / 16

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Nicholas Kirsch Men 4 15 / 32

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Andrew Cooper Men 4 35+ 27 / 48
Timothy Young Men 3 39 / 71
Nicholas Kirsch Men 4 15 / 61
Ford Murphy Men 4 47 / 61
Samantha Dery Women Pro 11 / 18
Kerry Litka Women Pro 13 / 18
Damien Colfer Men 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 39
Timothy Young Men 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 39

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 21 2011)

Christopher Plummer Masters 35+ 16 / 19

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Jeff Lukach Cat 4 Men 44 / 72

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Bob Threeton Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 14 / 58
Rich Rogers Men 4 4 / 40
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 21 / 56

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Christopher Plummer Masters Men 35+ 35 / 44
Timothy Metzger Masters Men 35+ 38 / 44
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 8 / 48
Keith Limberg 4 Men 16 / 98
Timothy Metzger 4 Men 60 / 98

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Rich Rogers MEN 4 1 / 43
Jason Kooken MEN 4 39 / 43
Todd Wagner MEN 4 42 / 43
Bob Threeton MEN 45+ 11 / 22
John Skewes MEN 45+ 14 / 22
Leigh Boyle WOMEN 4 7 / 13

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 14 2010)

Leigh Boyle Cat 4 Women 5 / 6

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)

Leigh Boyle Women, Cat 4/Citizen 14 / 15
Rich Rogers Men, Cat 4/Citizen 2 / 33
John Skewes Men, Cat 4/Citizen 10 / 33
Rich Rogers Men, 3/4 13 / 19
John Skewes Men, 3/4 17 / 19
Isaac St. martin Men, Elite 1-3 14 / 18

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Keith Limberg Men 4 20 / 132
Timothy Metzger Men 4 77 / 132
Christopher Plummer Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 119 / 127

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Keith Limberg Men 4 23 / 130
Timothy Metzger Men 4 71 / 130
Christopher Plummer Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 121 / 140
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 22 / 67

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Brian Keegan Men 3/4 18 / 45
Ryan Burnham Men 3/4 28 / 45
Christopher Plummer Men 3/4 32 / 45
Timothy Metzger Men 3/4 34 / 45
Andrew Kooken Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Charles Bourdages Men Master 1/2/3 (45+) 8 / 16
Ed Momm Men Master 1/2/3 (45+) 14 / 16
John Skewes Men Master 3/4 (45+) 7 / 45
Steve Bauermeister Men Master 3/4 (45+) 31 / 45
Joseph Reagan Men Master 3/4 (45+) 32 / 45
Isaac St.martin Men 1/2/3 11 / 21
David Gray Men 1/2/3 16 / 21
Peter Abdy Men 1/2/3 19 / 21
Rich Rogers Men 4 5 / 78
Keith Limberg Men 4 7 / 78
Bob Threeton Men 4 10 / 78
Ben Goss Men 4 15 / 78
Ryan Burnham Men 4 19 / 78
Timothy Metzger Men 4 23 / 78
Joseph Reagan Men 4 25 / 78
Jonathan Ruffus Men 4 38 / 78
Colin Berry Men 4 48 / 78
Jason Kooken Men 4 64 / 78
Damien Colfer Men Master 1/2/3 (35+) 10 / 24

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

John Skewes Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 5 / 26
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 24 / 44
Ed Momm Masters Men 45+ 30 / 44
Damien Colfer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 23 / 47

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Keith Limberg Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 11 / 27
Timothy Metzger Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 21 / 27
Leigh Boyle Women 3/4 32 / 34
Christopher Plummer Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 58 / 65
Steve Bauermeister Masters Men 45+ 36 / 45

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Jason Kooken Beginners (cat 4 Only) 63 / 76
Isaac St. martin Men (cat 1/2/3) 26 / 52
Christopher Plummer Men (cat 1/2/3) 44 / 52
Bob Threeton Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 24 / 87

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Jeff Lukach Mens 4/5 19 / 43

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Leigh Boyle Women 3/4 48 / 67

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Keith Limberg Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 16 / 83
Timothy Metzger Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 35 / 83
Leigh Boyle Women 3/4 37 / 62
Jeff Lukauh Men 4 44 / 85

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Rich Rogers Cat 4 Men 17 / 114
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 35 / 119
Keith Limberg Cat 4 Masters 35+ 30 / 110
Bob Threeton Cat 4 Masters 35+ 37 / 110
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 46 / 110
Steve Bauermeister Cat 4 Masters 35+ 51 / 110
John Skewes Masters 45+ 50 / 75

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Ryan Burnham Cat 4 Men 35 / 114
Rich Rogers Cat 4 Men 37 / 114
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 52 / 114
Bob Threeton Cat 4 Masters 35+ 15 / 103
Keith Limberg Cat 4 Masters 35+ 22 / 103
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 44 / 103
Steve Bauermeister Cat 4 Masters 35+ 69 / 103
Leigh Boyle Cat 3/4 Women 86 / 99

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Isaac St. martin Pro/1/2/3 Men 22 / 37
John Skewes Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 38 / 77
Keith Limberg Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 43 / 77
Rich Rogers 4 Men 95 / 96
Brian Keegan 3 Men 19 / 62
Timothy Young 3 Men 20 / 62
Timothy Young Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 30
Charles Bourdages Masters Men 45+ 10 / 44

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Ryan Burnham Cat 4 Men 14 / 44
Keith Limberg Cat 4 Men 18 / 44
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 26 / 44

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

John Skewes Masters Men 45+ 42 / 55
Damien Colfer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 19 / 48

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Damien Colfer Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 22 / 48
Timothy Young Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 51 / 97

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Charles Bourdages Men 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 35
Timothy Young Men 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 42
Timothy Young Men Intermediate Cat 3 33 / 61
Christopher Plummer Men Intermediate Cat 3 56 / 61
Keith Limberg Men cat 4 35+ 16 / 50
Timothy Metzger Men cat 4 35+ 50 / 50

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Timothy Young MASTERS 35+ 11 / 19
Timothy Young CAT 3/4 17 / 35

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Timothy Metzger CAT 4 26 / 45

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 27 / 87

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Keith Button Masters 45+ 12 / 50
Michael Rea UCI Elite/U23 Men 33 / 33

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Keith Button Masters 45+ 13 / 51
Michael Rea UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 32

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Keith Button Masters 45+ 25 / 60
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 21 / 62
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 31
Michael Rea UCI Elite/U23 Men 31 / 31
Bob Threeton Cat 4 Masters 35+ 18 / 42
Steve Banermeister Cat 4 Masters 35+ 27 / 42
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 31 / 42

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Trevor Eide Cat 3 Men 12 / 68
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 20 / 68
Keith Button Masters 45+ 28 / 62
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 30
Michael Rea UCI Elite/U23 Men 29 / 30

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Ryan Kelly MEN PRO/1/2/3 26 / 38
Keith Button MASTERS 45+ 15 / 45

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Ryan Kelly MEN PRO, 1,2,3 9 / 13

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Michael Rea UCI Elite/U23 Men 29 / 52
Jonathan Awerbuch Cat 3 Men 9 / 94
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 30 / 94
Keith Button Masters 45+ 19 / 52

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Keith Button Masters 45+ 14 / 59
Damien Colfer Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 18 / 81
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite/U23 Men 37 / 53
Michael Rea UCI Elite/U23 Men 53 / 53
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 48 / 114
Josh Austin Cat 3 Men 13 / 108
Jonathan Awerbuch Cat 3 Men 20 / 108
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 21 / 108

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Lauren Gifford Women Cat. 4 (b/c) 10 / 10

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

Bob Threeton Masters 3/4 45+ 11 / 27
Steve Bauermeister Masters 3/4 45+ 15 / 27
Michael Rea Mens 1/2/3 13 / 25
Trevor Eide Mens 1/2/3 15 / 25
Frank Marowitz Mens 1/2/3 22 / 25
Drew Szeliga Mens 1/2/3 23 / 25
Ryan Kelly Mens 1/2/3 24 / 25
Keith Button Masters 1/2/3 45+ 2 / 6
Keith Limberg Mens 4 8 / 48
Timothy Metzger Mens 4 18 / 48
Evan Patten Mens 4 26 / 48
Jonathan Ruffus Mens 4 31 / 48
Rich Matties Mens 4 32 / 48
Timothy Young Masters 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 13

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Ryan Kelly Elite Men 25 / 40
Keith Button Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 8 / 61
Timothy Young Men Cat 3,4 25 / 76
Timothy Young Elite Masters 35+ 19 / 38

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race - NYCROSS.com (Oct 31 2009)

Frank Marowitz Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 37

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Oct 25 2009)

Lauren Gifford Women Open 10 / 10
Jonathan Awerbuch Men Cat 1-3 1 / 8

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 16 / 62
Bob Threeton Cat 4 Masters 35+ 9 / 36
Keith Limberg Cat 4 Masters 35+ 18 / 36
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 19 / 36
Keith Button Masters 45+ 8 / 30

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Keith Button Masters 45+ 10 / 30
Charles Bourdages Masters 45+ 14 / 30
Keith Limberg Cat 4 Masters 35+ 9 / 26
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 15 / 26
Josh Austin Cat 3 Men 5 / 62
Trevor Eide Cat 3 Men 10 / 62
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 18 / 62
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite/U23 Men 33 / 43
Rami El rayess Cat 4 Men 21 / 28

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Oct 17 2009)

Frank Marowitz CAT 3 / 4 MEN 15 / 21
Keith Button CAT 1 / 2 / 3 MASTERS 45+ 3 / 8

Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 17 2009)

Michael Rea Pro 1/2/3 Elite Men 12 / 13
Trevor Eide 3 Men 5 / 12
Bob Threeton 4 Men 7 / 35
Keith Limberg 4 Men 10 / 35
Evan Patten 4 Men 22 / 35

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Bob Threeton Cat 4 Masters 35+ 21 / 67
Keith Limberg Cat 4 Masters 35+ 24 / 67
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 28 / 67
Michael Rea UCI Elite/U23 Men 44 / 55
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite/U23 Men 46 / 55
Keith Button Masters 45+ 52 / 62
Josh Austin Cat 3 Men 12 / 100
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 31 / 100

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 23 / 61
Keith Button Masters 45+ 17 / 70
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 33 / 104
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite/U23 Men 51 / 61

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Matt Fowler Cat 4 Men 3 / 90
Aaron Miller Cat 4 Men 5 / 90
Josh Austin Cat 3 Men 17 / 101
Trevor Eide Cat 3 Men 23 / 101
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 33 / 101
Robert Tutwiler Masters 55+ 24 / 31
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite/U23 Men 57 / 72
Bob Threeton Cat 4 Masters 35+ 20 / 94
Steve Bauermeister Cat 4 Masters 35+ 49 / 94

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 11 / 23
Josh Austin Cat 3 Men 11 / 110
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 32 / 110
Robert Tutwiler Masters 55+ 25 / 37
Keith Button Masters 45+ 14 / 84
Charles Bourdages Masters 45+ 29 / 84
Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 65 / 82
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite/U23 Men 50 / 75
Matt Fowler Cat 4 Men 7 / 87
Bob Threeton Cat 4 Masters 35+ 21 / 95
Keith Limberg Cat 4 Masters 35+ 34 / 95
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 38 / 95
Steve Bauermeister Cat 4 Masters 35+ 44 / 95
Evan Patten Cat 4 Masters 35+ 63 / 95

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Michael Rea UCI Elite/U23 Men 30 / 43
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite/U23 Men 36 / 43
Matt Fowler Cat 4 Men 6 / 19
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Masters 35+ 12 / 24
Keith Limberg Cat 4 Masters 35+ 15 / 24
Trevor Eide Cat 3 Men 15 / 91
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 20 / 91

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Keith Limberg Cat 4 Masters 35+ 12 / 26
Josh Austin Cat 3 Men 16 / 79
Timothy Young Cat 3 Men 21 / 79
Trevor Eide Cat 3 Men 40 / 79
Matt Fowler Cat 4 Men 7 / 24
Keith Button Masters 45+ 14 / 34

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Robert Tutwiler Masters 55+ 9 / 18
Isaac St. martin 3 Men 12 / 57
Aaron Miller 4 Men 9 / 87
Keith Limberg 4 Men 34 / 87
Timothy Metzger 4 Men 46 / 87

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Duncan Mcgovern Elite Men 49 / 70

Waterville Cyclocross (Sep 19 2009)

Lauren Gifford 3/4 Women 3 / 3

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Timothy Young Masters 35+ 8 / 24
Timothy Young Men 3/4 35+ 7 / 43
Aaron Miller Cat 4 Men 3 / 91
Keith Limberg Cat 4 Men 45 / 91
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 53 / 91
M Rea Men P/1/2/3 16 / 16
Trevor Eide Men 3/4 Under 35 14 / 37

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Timothy Young Masters 35+ 9 / 26
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 13 / 42
Trevor Eide Cat 3/4 18 / 42

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Timothy Young Masters 35+ 9 / 22
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 20 / 62
Trevor Eide Cat 3/4 43 / 62

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 5 / 66
Steven Lehmann Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 27 / 66
Keith Button Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 30 / 54
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 63 starte 31 / 63
Joshua Lehmann U19 Juniors 11 starte 6 / 10
Robert Tutwiler Masters 55+ 16 starte 10 / 16
Emma Bast Cat 3/4 Women 32 starte 4 / 30

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 77 start 43 / 75
Joshua Lehmann U19 Juniors 14 start 6 / 14
Robert Tutwiler Masters 55+ 19 start 13 / 19
Keith Button Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 4 / 69
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 5 / 69
Steven Lehmann Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 32 / 69
Emma Bast Cat 3/4 Women 38 start 6 / 37

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Keith Button Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 48 / 55
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 8 / 84
Steven Lehmann Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 61 / 84
Bob Threeton Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 99 start 74 / 84
Joshua Lehmann U19 Juniors 14 start 6 / 26
Robert Tutwiler Masters 55+ 24 start 10 / 21
Dylan Mcnicholas Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 1 / 62
Isaac St. martin Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 19 / 62

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Emma Bast Women 3 / 25

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Dylan Mcnicholas Cat 2/3/4 Men 1 / 45

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Emma Bast Pro 1/2/3 Women 9 / 16
Elle Anderson Pro 1/2/3 Women 14 / 16
Richard Brown Cat 3/4 Men 22 / 43
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 43
Dylan Mcniceholas Pro 1/2/3 Men 2 / 15
Ryan Kelly Pro 1/2/3 Men 12 / 15
Timothy Young Masters 35+ 21 / 40
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 47 / 78
Keith Button Masters 45+ 9 / 27
Robert Tutwiler Masters 55+ 5 / 13

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 9 2008)

Elle Anderson ELITE WOMEN 1 / 12

VT Psycho Cross (Nov 8 2008)

Michael Rea Men 3/4 13 / 13
Emma Bast Women 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Lauren Gifford Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Charles Bourdages Men Master 35+ 9 / 10
Dylan Mcnicholas Men 1/2/3 2 / 6
Jonathan Awerbuch Men 1/2/3 3 / 6
Michael Rea Men 1/2/3 6 / 6
Emma Bast Women 4 1 / 3

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Keith Button Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 51 / 67
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite Men/U23 39 / 41
Joshua Lehmann U19 Juniors (Cat 1-4) 19 5 / 17
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 97 54 / 89
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 1 / 76
Steven Lehmann Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 25 / 76
Charlie Bourdages Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 26 / 76
Emma Bast Cat 3/4 Women 55 3 / 52
Lauren Gifford Cat 3/4 Women 55 16 / 52

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Emma Bast Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 10 / 54
Lauren Gifford Cat 3/4 Women 62 st 54 / 54
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite Men/U23 48 st 39 / 41
Joshua Lehmann U19 Juniors (Cat 1-4) 20 st 7 / 19
Keith Button Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 47 / 67
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 3 / 69
Steven Lehmann Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 29 / 69
Charlie Bourdages Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 34 / 69
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 93 st 53 / 88

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 38
Allison Palmgren Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 10 / 12

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Keith Button Masters 35+ 1/2/3 22 / 56
Steven Lehmann Masters 35+ 1/2/3 47 / 56
Timothy Metzger Masters 35+ Cat 4 50 / 74
Dylan Mcnicholas Men 1/2/3 1 / 38
Joshua Lehmann Men 1/2/3 14 / 38
Steven Lehmann Men 1/2/3 32 / 38
Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 1 / 4

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Joshua Lehmann Cat 3,4 Men 9 / 69
Timothy Young Cat 3,4 Men 26 / 69
Steven Lehmann Cat 3,4 Men 57 / 69
Richard Brown Cat 3,4 Men 63 / 69
Joshua Lehmann Elite Men (1,2,3) 34 / 40
Bob Threeton Cat 4 Men 130 / 137
Keith Button Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 18 / 63
Timothy Young Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 23 / 63
Steven Lehmann Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 46 / 63
Bob Threeton Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 48 / 63

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2008)

Robert Tutwiler 1/2/3 MASTER'S 55+ 2 / 4

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Isaac St. martin Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 7 / 90
Richard Brown Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 73 / 90
Drew Szeliga Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 82 / 90
Robert Tutwiler Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 16 starters 7 / 14
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite Men/U23 53 star 45 / 50
Emma Bast Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 16 / 58
Keith Button Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 52 / 79
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 107 starters 66 / 102
Brian Croteau Cat 4 Men 107 starters 88 / 102
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 5 / 98

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Emma Bast Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 9 / 57
Lauren Gifford Cat 3/4 Women 62 starters 18 / 57
Ryan Kelly UCI Elite Men/U23 52 starte 41 / 43
Joshua Lehmann U19 Juniors (Cat 1-4) 25 starters 6 / 23
Keith Button Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 43 / 78
Robert Tutwiler Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 21 starters 8 / 19
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 110 starters 67 / 98
Brian Croteau Cat 4 Men 110 starters 92 / 98
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 2 / 90
Steven Lehmann Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 71 / 90
Dylan Mcnicholas Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 10 / 99
Isaac St. martin Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 16 / 99
Richard Brown Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 76 / 99
Drew Szeliga Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 87 / 99

Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)

Brian Keegan Men 1/2/3 6 / 11
Ryan Kelly Men 1/2/3 10 / 11

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Masters 35/45 23 start 1 / 21
Steven Lehmann Cat 3/4 Masters 35/45 23 start 15 / 21
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 22 start 12 / 14
Keith Button Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 48 start 38 / 47
Matt Rossman Cat 2/3 Men 45 start 24 / 40
Joshua Lehmann U19 Juniors 13 start 7 / 11
Emma Bast Cat 3/4 Women 22 start 4 / 16

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Timothy Metzger Cat 4 Men 27 start 20 / 27
Emma Bast Cat 3/4 Women 24 start 4 / 24
Matt Rossman Cat 2/3 Men 50 start 18 / 41
Timothy Young Cat 3/4 Masters 35/45 25 start 1 / 25
Steven Lehmann Cat 3/4 Masters 35/45 25 start 19 / 25
Joshua Lehmann U19 Juniors 15 start 10 / 15

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Isaac St martin Cat 3 Men 44 sta 3 / 38
Richard Brown Cat 3 Men 44 sta 26 / 38
Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 5 starters 2 / 5
Robert Tutwiler 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 15 starter 4 / 15
Timothy Young 4 Men 70 starter 1 / 66
Joshua Lehmann 4 Men 70 starter 10 / 66
Steven Lehmann 4 Men 70 starter 31 / 66
Timothy Metzger 4 Men 70 starter 42 / 66
Timothy Young 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 1 / 57
Steven Lehmann 3/4 Masters 35+ 61 starter 52 / 57

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Jessica Miller Elite Women 25 Starters 23 / 25

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)

Keith Button Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 45+ 12 starters 4 / 11
Timothy Young Cat 3 / 4 Men 29 starters 7 / 23
Richard Brown Cat 3 / 4 Men 29 starters 10 / 23
Timothy Young Cat 4 Masters 35+ 14 starters 1 / 13
Emma Bast Cat 4 / Beginner Women 19+ 8 starters 1 / 8
Timothy Metzger Cat 4 / Beginner Men 19+ 27 starters 17 / 26

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Brian Keegan Elite Men 15 / 16
Robert Tutwiler Masters 3/4 55+ 1 / 9
Keith Button Masters 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 12
Michael Rea 3/4 Men 2 / 31
Isaac St. martin 3/4 Men 3 / 31
Drew Szeliga 3/4 Men 33 / 31
Timothy Young Mens Cat 4 1 / 71
Timothy Metzger Mens Cat 4 50 / 71

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Timothy Young Cat 4 2 / 36

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Isaac St. martin Cat 2/3 Men 54 8 / 49
Brian Croteau 4 Men 50 29 / 47
Timothy Metzger 4 Men 50 40 / 47
Robert Tutwiler 3/4 Masters 43 26 / 40
Keith Button Masters 35+ 52 25 / 51

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Isaac St. martin Cat 2/3 Men 53 20 / 52
Keith Button Masters 35+ 62 25 / 61
Brian Croteau 4 Men 70 45 / 65
Timothy Metzger 4 Men 70 55 / 65
Robert Tutwiler 3/4 Masters 36 26 / 33

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Isaac St. martin Cat 3/4 5 / 17

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Isaac St. martin Cat 2/3 Men 74 13 / 63
Brian Keegan Cat 2/3 Men 74 31 / 63
Keith Button Masters 35+ 65 27 / 61
Peter Arnold 3/4 Masters 56 45 / 49
Brian Croteau 4 Men 80 38 / 75
Timothy Metzger 4 Men 80 60 / 75

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Isaac St. martin MEN CAT 3/4 4 / 43

UNH Kingman Cyclocross Classic (Nov 17 2007)

Bob Gagnon Men Cat. 4 4 / 21
Brian Croteau Men Cat. 4 8 / 21
Peter Arnold Men Cat. 4 11 / 21
Timothy Metzger Men Cat. 4 12 / 21

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Isaac St. martin Cat. 3/4 Men 11 / 42

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Dan Seaton CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 16 / 27

VT Mountain Psycho Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Isaac St. martin Men Pro/1/2/3 11 10 / 11
Robert Tutwiler Masters 45+ (1-4) 10 7 / 10
Timothy Young Men 4 14 6 / 14

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Brian Croteau 4 Men 92 star 44 / 87
Keith Button Masters 35+ 74 48 / 66
Peter Arnold 3/4 Masters 77 65 / 74
Joshua Bartlett Cat 2/3 Men 84 24 / 77
Brian Keegan Cat 2/3 Men 84 33 / 77

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Keith Button Masters 35+ 72 39 / 61
Brian Croteau 4 Men 99 starters 52 / 84

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Keith Button Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 3 / 41
Brian Croteau Cat 4 Men 67 / 93

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2007)

Robert Tutwiler Masters 20 / 26

Catamount Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 20 2007)

Joshua Austin Men Saturday 13 / 15

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Keith Button Masters 35+ 72 / 83
Allison Palmgren 3/4 Women 39 / 39
Bob Gagnon 4 Men 36 / 113
Brian Croteau 4 Men 69 / 113
Timothy Metzger 4 Men 92 / 113
Bob Gagnon 3/4 Masters 45 / 79
Robert Tutwiler 3/4 Masters 61 / 79
Joshua Austin Cat 2/3 Men 13 / 88
Brian Keegan Cat 2/3 Men 39 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Robert Tutwiler 3/4 Masters 62 / 86
Keith Button Masters 35+ 33 / 83
Richard Brown Masters 35+ 75 / 83
Brian Croteau 4 Men 70 / 104
Timothy Metzger 4 Men 98 / 104
Elizabeth Liguori 3/4 Women 35 / 47
Allison Palmgren 3/4 Women 43 / 47
Joshua Austin Cat 2/3 Men 9 / 95
Brian Keegan Cat 2/3 Men 62 / 95

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)

Brian Croteau 4 Men 21 / 29
William Whitcher 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 28
Robert Tutwiler 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 28
Keith Button 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 2 / 9

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Isaac St. martin Mens 3/4 9 / 51
Drew Szeliga Mens 3/4 47 / 51
Bob Gagnon Mens 4 14 / 56
Bob Gagnon Masters 3/4 35+ 11 / 33
Brian Keegan Mens Pro 1/2/3 26 / 42
Joshua Austin Mens Pro 1/2/3 39 / 42

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Brian Croteau Beginner Men - 'cross Cat 4 4 / 36

Molly Stark Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 22 2007)

Keith Button Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 45+ 2 / 8
Isaac St. martin Cat 3 / 4 Men 1 / 18
Timothy Young Cat 4 / Beginner Men 19+ 2 / 16

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Timothy Young B Masters 35+ 8 / 45
Steven Lehmann B Masters 35+ 44 / 45
Allison Palmgren B Women 18 / 20
Isaac St. martin B Men 1 / 45
Timothy Young C Men 3 / 57
Joshua Lehmann C Men 9 / 57
Steven Lehmann C Men 33 / 57
Brian Croteau C Men 39 / 57
Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 3 / 6

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Timothy Young B Masters 35+ 1 / 17
Isaac St. martin B Men 3 / 19
Joshua Lehmann Cat 4 Men 10 / 30
Brian Croteau Cat 4 Men 24 / 30
Steven Lehmann Cat 4 Men 25 / 30

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Keith Button Men B 35+ 196 Starters 55 / 160
Richard Brown Men B 35+ 196 Starters 88 / 160

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Joshua Lehmann Junior Men 15-16 38 Starters 33 / 38

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Robert Tutwiler Master Men 50-54 68 Starters 35 / 63
Richard Brown Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 73 / 128
Keith Button Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 42 / 99
Karen Tripp Master Women 45-49 17 Starters 6 / 17

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Karen Tripp Category: B Women 31 st 11 / 30
Keith Button Category: Masters 35+ 76 37 / 66
Robert Tutwiler Category: B Masters 50 25 / 49

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Robert Tutwiler Category: B Masters 50 18 / 49
Keith Button Category: Masters 35+ 84 st 42 / 76

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

Tom Fritschka Men Cat. 4 23 / 53
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 2 / 20

CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series (Dec 2 2006)

O Durwin Men 3,4 (B race) 30 starters 22 / 26

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Keith Button Category: Masters 35+ 101 40 / 84
Richard Brown Category: B Men 89 33 / 71
Oscar Purwin Category: B Men 89 66 / 71

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Richard Brown MEN CAT 3/4 24 / 38
Robert Tutwiler MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 29 / 67

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Isaac St.martin PRO 1.2.3 18 / 19

UNH Campus Cross (Nov 11 2006)

Karen Tripp Women 3/4 14 / 15
St.martin Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 15
Robert Tutwiler Masters 4 11 / 19
John Hartshorne Cat 4 Men 22 / 28

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Keith Button Category: Masters 35+ 50 / 88
Brian Croteau Category: C Men 22 / 79
Joshua Lehmann Category: U19 Juniors 16 starte 16 / 16
Keith Button Category: B Men 94 starters 61 / 88
Richard Brown Category: B Men 94 starters 73 / 88

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Keith Button Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 39 / 84
Brian Croteau Category: C Men 30 / 75
Richard Brown Category: B Men 67 / 83

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Keith Button A Masters (1,2,3,4) 32 / 61
Richard Brown B Masters (3,4) 16 / 79
Robert Tutwiler B Masters (3,4) 47 / 79

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Robert Tutwiler Category: B Masters 21 / 27
Keith Button Category: B Men 26 / 59
Richard Brown Category: B Men 49 / 59

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Richard Brown Category: B Men 65 49 / 58
Keith Button Category: Masters 35+ 58 28 / 49
Robert Tutwiler Category: B Masters 34 16 / 33
Brian Croteau Category: C Men 42 23 / 38
Karen Tripp Category: B Women 26 5 / 25

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Robert Tutwiler Category: B Masters 5 38 / 54
Corey Piscopo Category: Elite Men 1 72 / 92
Richard Brown Category: B Men 1 72 / 98
Brian Croteau Category: C Men 5 37 / 49

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Robert Tutwiler Category: B Masters 36 / 56
Keith Button Category: B Men 47 / 104
Richard Brown Category: B Men 72 / 104

4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross (Oct 1 2006)

Joshua Lehmann Junior Men (15-18) 4 / 6

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2006)

Tom Fritschka C MEN 6 / 38
Rachel Brown C MEN 11 / 38
Brian Croteau C MEN 18 / 38
Keith Button MASTER 35+ 17 / 30
Robert Tutwiler MASTER 45+ 16 / 24

Competitive Edge Cyclocross (Sep 10 2006)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 2 / 3
Tom Fritschka C Men 8 / 25