Log In

Team Overview: 2 Laps

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Flyers Cross (Nov 3 2019)

Chris Drummond Men P/1/2 8 / 9
Tate Beeson Men JR 9-14 Junior 5 / 10
Tristan Anderson-harrison Men JR 9-14 Junior 6 / 10
Noah Ellis Men JR 9-14 Junior 7 / 10
Benny Croff Men JR 9-14 Junior 8 / 10
Willy Croff Men JR 9-14 Junior 9 / 10
Elliott Back Men JR 9-14 Junior 10 / 10
Jason Holland Men 5-apr Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Dan Krzmarzick Men 5-apr Cat 4/5 25 / 29
Jonathan Clark Men 5-apr Cat 4/5 26 / 29
Andrew Koszarek Men 5-apr Cat 4/5 27 / 29
Kris Kahl Men 5-apr Cat 4/5 28 / 29

OKCX Foster Cross (Oct 13 2019)

Dane Braunecker Men JR 9-14 M 7 / 8
Fiona Blades Men JR 9-14 M 8 / 8
Greg Reilly Men 4/5 M 35 / 35
Steven Cornell Men Open M 4 / 7
Daniel Rittler Men Open M 5 / 7
Micheal Messimore Men Open M 6 / 7
Kurt Egli Men Masters 50+ M 10 / 11
Michael Pickle Men Masters 50+ M 11 / 11

Shimano / Floyds of Leadvllle US Open p/b TREK Boulder / Panaracer (Oct 12 2019)

Isabel Naschold Women JW 15-16 9 / 14
Sylvia Espinoza Women JW 15-16 10 / 14
Bronwynn Gar-aouy Women JW 15-16 11 / 14
Sarah Davis Women JW 15-16 12 / 14
Kaya Cline Women JW 15-16 13 / 14
Kate Stanford Women JW 13-14 3 / 7
Rylie Cahill Women JW 13-14 4 / 7
Rachel Levtov Women JW 13-14 5 / 7
Carmen Espinoza Women JW 13-14 6 / 7

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Sep 15 2019)

Kaiya Gorrell Women JW 13-14 3 / 3

Cyclo X Boulder Res (Oct 22 2017)

Heidi Gurov Women SSW 4 / 4

Cyclo X Harlow Platts (Sep 10 2017)

Michelle Hancock Women MW 50+ 6 / 6

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Tracy Lea Women Master Men 55+ 45+ 28 / 1
Kristen Janiszewski Women Single-Speed Open Open 25 / 3

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Amanda Beirne Women Single-Speed Open Open 28 / 8
Evelyn Egizi Women Single-Speed Open Open 29 / 8
Lauren Peterson Women Single-Speed Open Open 32 / 8

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Avery Moorhead Women JW 13-14 10 / 11
Amanda Creek Women JW 13-14 11 / 11

Cyclo X Flatirons (Sep 29 2013)

Brian Sedillo Men SM 5 22 / 25
Robert Thompson Men SM 5 23 / 25
Anna Stenson Women JW 17-18 2 / 2

Rolling Thunder (Oct 20 2012)

Byron Deford Men Master B 23 / 26
Jim Clapp Men Master B 24 / 26
Timothy Bechtold Men Master B 25 / 26

Vlaamse Witloof Veldrit (Jan 4 2009)

Kim Van renterghem Elite Women 25 / 28

Team Lake Effect Series Race #6 (Dec 9 2007)

David Thornton C Men Novice Open 1 / 21
Vaughn Wallace C Men Novice Open 2 / 21
Darren Spence C Men Novice Open 3 / 21
Joe Belich C Men Novice Open 4 / 21
Dan Baraona C Men Novice Open 5 / 21
Matt Jennings C Men Novice Open 6 / 21
Richard Grella C Men Novice Open 7 / 21
Erick Madis C Men Novice Open 8 / 21
Dale Seeds C Men Novice Open 9 / 21
Shorin Nemeth C Men Novice Open 10 / 21
Seth Kafferlin C Men Novice Open 12 / 21
Richard Elwell C Men Novice Open 13 / 21
Sadie Deckard C Men Novice Open 14 / 21
Natalie Fisher C Men Novice Open 15 / 21
Michelle Cousino C Men Novice Open 16 / 21
Ryan Madis C Men Novice Open 17 / 21
Zach Johnson C Men Novice Open 18 / 21

Team Lake Effect Series Race #5 (Dec 2 2007)

David Thornton C Men Novice Open 1 / 21
Vaughn Wallace C Men Novice Open 2 / 21
Darren Spence C Men Novice Open 3 / 21
Joe Belich C Men Novice Open 4 / 21
Dan Baraona C Men Novice Open 5 / 21
Matt Jennings C Men Novice Open 6 / 21
Richard Grella C Men Novice Open 7 / 21
Erick Madis C Men Novice Open 8 / 21
Dale Seeds C Men Novice Open 9 / 21
Shorin Nemeth C Men Novice Open 10 / 21
Seth Kafferlin C Men Novice Open 12 / 21
Richard Elwell C Men Novice Open 13 / 21
Sadie Deckard C Men Novice Open 14 / 21
Natalie Fisher C Men Novice Open 15 / 21
Michelle Cousino C Men Novice Open 16 / 21
Ryan Madis C Men Novice Open 17 / 21
Zach Johnson C Men Novice Open 18 / 21