Log In

Team Overview: Bountiful Bicycle

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

UTCX #4 Snowbasin (Oct 6 2018)

Aj Heaton Men B 14 / 16

UTCX #10 Ogden CX Park (Nov 18 2017)

Aj Heaton Men B 2 / 20

UTCX#9 Rocky Mountain Raceway (Nov 11 2017)

Aj Heaton Men B 5 / 18

UTCX#1 The Big Kickoff (Sep 16 2017)

Aj Heaton UTCX #1 2017 Men B 12 / 17

UTCX#7 Nitro Circus 2 (Oct 22 2016)

Bob Walker UTCX#7 Men 55+ 6 / 14

UTCX#4 Crossing the Spike (Oct 8 2016)

Bob Walker UTCX#4 Men 55+ 4 / 11

UTCX#2 Return of Logzilla (Sep 24 2016)

Kevin Wilde UTCX 2 Men A 21 / 25
Bob Walker UTCX 2 Men 55+ 5 / 10

UTCX 12 Last Call (Dec 5 2015)

Aj Heaton UTCX 12 LAST CALL Men C 1 / 19

UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer (Nov 28 2015)

Heath Jones UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men C-Dale 3 / 6
Aj Heaton UTCX 11 Cross Out Cancer Men C 1 / 12

UTCX 10 Barnes Park (Nov 21 2015)

Aj Heaton UTCX 10 Barnes Mens C 4 / 21
Heath Jones UTCX 10 Barnes Men C-Dale 2 / 9

UTCX 9 Draper CX (Nov 14 2015)

Heath Jones UTCX 9 Draper CX Men C-Dale 4 / 10
Aj Heaton UTCX 9 Draper CX Men C 1 / 27

UTCX 8 Barnes Park (Nov 7 2015)

Aj Heaton UTCX 8 Barnes Park Men C 2 / 18
Heath Jones UTCX 8 Barnes Park C-Dale 4 / 9

UTCX Halloween CX (Oct 31 2015)

Aj Heaton UTCX Halloween Cross Men C 1 / 23
Bob Waiken UTCX Halloween Cross Men 55+ 6 / 13

UTCX 5 The Fort (Oct 24 2015)

Heath Jones UTCX #5 The Fort Men C-Dale 2 / 7

UTCX 4 Weber (Oct 17 2015)

Heath Jones UTCX #4 Weber Men C-Dale 3 / 7
Aj Heaton UTCX #4 Weber Men C 5 / 24

UTCX 3 Big Cottonwood (Oct 10 2015)

Heath Jones UTCX #3 Big Cottonwood Men C-Dale 4 / 11

UTCX 2 Draper CX (Oct 3 2015)

Aj Heaton UTCX 2 Draper CX Men C 5 / 31
David Holding UTCX 2 Draper CX Men C 35+ 14 / 26

UTCX First Shot (Sep 26 2015)

Brad Waiken UTCX Weber Men 55+ 5 / 14

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)

Daxton Kennington MEN CAT 1-3 48 / 81

UTCX #12 Barnes Park (Dec 7 2013)

Gary Porter Masters 55+ 2 / 12
Bob Walker Masters 55+ 5 / 12
Jason Rich Men 35+ B 2 / 10
Kade Kennington Men 35+ B 7 / 10
Addey Rich Junior Women 1 / 4
Eliza Rich Junior Women 4 / 4
Tyler Sevross Men C 4 / 13
Dax Kennington Men C 9 / 13
Brock Holt Men 35+ C 9 / 14

SCPS#12: 10th Annual Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Scott Laroche Men C (CX4-5) 18 / 68

UTCX #10 Utah State Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Gary Porter Masters 55+ 2 / 14
Bob Walker Masters 55+ 4 / 14
Michael Raemisch Masters 45+ 4 / 17
Taylor Felt Men A 18 / 19
Mark Neff Men 35+ B 4 / 27
Jason Rich Men 35+ B 5 / 27
Tyler Sevross Men 35+ B 12 / 27
Jamie Kent Men 35+ B 13 / 27
Tom Telford Men 35+ B 16 / 27
Kade Kennington Men 35+ B 18 / 27
Tyson Scott Men C 1 / 14
Austin Scott Men C 13 / 14
Scott Bankhead Men C 14 / 14
Heath Jones Men 35+ C 3 / 32
Brock Holt Men 35+ C 13 / 32
Jeff Wilson Men 35+ C 14 / 32
Addey Rich Junior Women 4 / 8
Eliza Rich Junior Women 8 / 8
Dax Kennington Junior Men 11-14 4 / 12

UTCX #9 Barnes Park (Nov 16 2013)

Gary Porter Masters 55+ 3 / 13
Bob Walker Masters 55+ 4 / 13
Michael Raemisch Masters 45+ 8 / 19
Jon Argyle Masters 45+ 10 / 19
Jason Rich Men 35+ B 3 / 23
Tom Telford Men 35+ B 6 / 23
Kade Kennington Men 35+ B 8 / 23
Steve Hogan Men 35+ B 14 / 23
Tyler Sevross Men 35+ B 20 / 23
Taylor Felt Men B 1 / 25
Anson Schall Men B 17 / 25
Dax Kennington Junior Men 11-14 1 / 14
Addey Rich Junior Women 2 / 8
Eliza Rich Junior Women 3 / 8
Heath Jones Men 35+ C 4 / 29
John Rech Men 35+ C 28 / 29
Scott Laroche Men C 14 / 21
Scott Bankhead Men C 18 / 21

UTCX #8 Weber County Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2013)

Michael Raemisch Men 45+ 7 / 22
Jon Argyle Men 45+ 10 / 22
Gary Porter Men 45+ 16 / 22
Gary Porter Men 55+ 2 / 14
Taylor Felt Men B 1 / 26
Mark Neff Men 35+ B 1 / 21
Jamie Kent Men 35+ B 4 / 21
Jason Rich Men 35+ B 14 / 21
Tom Telford Men 35+ B 15 / 21
Kade Kennington Men 35+ B 20 / 21
Griffin Argyle Junior Men 11-14 7 / 10
Addey Rich Junior Women 3 / 6
Eliza Rich Junior Women 5 / 6
Heath Jones Men 35+ C 3 / 33
Miguel Payan Men 35+ C 10 / 33
Brock Holt Men 35+ C 15 / 33
Jeff Wilson Men 35+ C 19 / 33
John Rech Men 35+ C 30 / 33
Tyson Scott Men C 7 / 20
Austin Scott Men C 10 / 20
Scott Laroche Men C 11 / 20
Austin Howard Men C 14 / 20
Dax Kennington Men C 17 / 20

UTCX #7 Rocky Mountain Raceway (Nov 2 2013)

Bob Walker Men 55+ 2 / 10
Mark Neff Men 35+ B 2 / 23
Jamie Kent Men 35+ B 9 / 23
Taylor Felt Men B 1 / 25
Jeff Wilson Men 35+ C 18 / 27

UTCX #6 Big Cottonwood Regional Park (Oct 27 2013)

Scott Laroche Men C 8 / 11
Jeremy Johnsol Men 35+ C 14 / 24
John Rech Men 35+ C 20 / 24
Mark Neff Men 35+ B 3 / 17
Anson Schall Men B 13 / 24
Gary Porter Men 55+ 3 / 12
Michael Raemisch Men 45+ 3 / 26
Gary Porter Men 45+ 12 / 26

UTCX #5 Halloween Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Dax Kennington Junior Men 11-14 1 / 11
Griffin Argyle Junior Men 11-14 7 / 11
Addey Rich Jr Women 3 / 7
Heath Jones Men 35+ C 8 / 48
Chad Baker Men 35+ C 14 / 48
Jeremy Johnsol Men 35+ C 31 / 48
John Rech Men 35+ C 42 / 48
Tyson Scott Men C 4 / 27
Scott Laroche Men C 12 / 27
Mark Neff Men 35+ B 1 / 29
Jason Rich Men 35+ B 17 / 29
Jamie Kent Men 35+ B 29 / 29
Taylor Felt Men B 3 / 37
Anson Schall Men B 21 / 37
Gary Porter Men 55+ 2 / 15
Jon Argyle Men 45+ 8 / 26
Gary Porter Men 45+ 15 / 26
Michael Raemisch Men 45+ 16 / 26

UTCX #4 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 19 2013)

Jon Argyle Men 35+ A 13 / 13
Porter Gary Men 55+ 3 / 15
Bob Walker Men 55+ 5 / 15
Daxton Kennington Junior Men 11-14 1 / 12
Griffin Argyle Junior Men 11-14 9 / 12
Addy Rich Junior Women 11-14 3 / 7
Eliza Rich Junior Women 11-14 5 / 7
Jon Argyle Men 45+ 6 / 31
Michael Raemisch Men 45+ 8 / 31
Gary Porter Men 45+ 21 / 31
Bob Walker Men 45+ 23 / 31
Jason Rich Men 35+ B 2 / 16
Steve Hogan Men 35+ B 5 / 16
Taylor Felt Men B 2 / 25
Payan Miguel Men 35+ C 1 / 36
Heath Jones Men 35+ C 5 / 36
Brock Holt Men 35+ C 13 / 36
Chad Baker Men 35+ C 17 / 36
Allan Johnson Men 35+ C 35 / 36
Tyson Scott Men C 7 / 29
Austin Scott Men C 17 / 29
Scott Bankhead Men C 20 / 29
Scott Laroche Men C 23 / 29

UTCX #3 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 12 2013)

Mike Raemisch Men 35+ A 9 / 19
Dax Kennington Jr Men 11-14 1 / 13
Addy Rich Jr Women 11-14 3 / 5
Eliza Rich Jr Women 11-14 4 / 5
Mark Neff Men 35+ B 2 / 19
Jason Rich Men 35+ B 4 / 19
Jamie Kent Men 35+ B 7 / 19
Gary Porter Men 45+ 18 / 27
Taylor Felt Men B 1 / 25
Anson Schall Men B 12 / 25
Gary Porter Men 55+ 1 / 13
Jeff Wilson Men 35+ C 13 / 34
Chad Baker Men 35+ C 29 / 34
Scott Bankhead Men C 17 / 19
Scott Laroche Men C 19 / 19

UTCX #2 Fort Buenaventura (Oct 5 2013)

Jamie Kent Masters 35+A 15 / 16
Dax Kennington Junior Men 11-14 2 / 12
Cole Vanorman Junior Men 11-14 5 / 12
Jt Telford Junior Men 11-14 9 / 12
Jon Argyle Masters 45+ 5 / 29
Mark Neff Masters 35+B 2 / 25
Jason Rich Masters 35+B 7 / 25
Kade Kennington Masters 35+B 21 / 25
Tom Telford Masters 35+B 25 / 25
Taylor Felt Men B 1 / 27
Gary Porter Masters 55+ 2 / 15
Bob Walker Masters 55+ 7 / 15
John Rech Men 35+ C 10 / 38
Miguel Payan Men 35+ C 11 / 38
Jeff Wilson Men 35+ C 12 / 38
Chad Baker Men 35+ C 17 / 38
Brock Holt Men 35+ C 24 / 38
Heath Jones Men 35+ C 25 / 38
Tyson Scott Men C 3 / 30
Austin Scott Men C 11 / 30
Jake Carroll Men C 14 / 30
Scott Laroche Men C 21 / 30
Scott Bankhead Men C 22 / 30

UTCX #1 (Sep 28 2013)

John Rech Men 35+ C 21 / 26
Jamie Kent Masters 35+A 16 / 17
Mark Neff Masters 35+B 5 / 27
Kade Kennington Masters 35+B 12 / 27