Log In

Team Overview: Cape Cod Cycling
(redirected from: CAPE COD CYCLISTS)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2019)

Robert Hildebrandt Killer B Men 45+ 31 / 65
Stephen Furrer Killer B Men 45+ 40 / 65

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Scott Brown Men Open Open Masters 40+/Junior 15-16 30 / 47
Robert Hildebrandt Men Masters 60+ 9 / 18
Keith Honda Men Masters 60+ 10 / 18
Stephen Furrer Men Masters 50+ 35 / 48

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Mimi Poupart Women Cat4/5 Open 17 / 19

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 30 2019)

Robert Hildebrandt Sport Men 64 / 91
Stephen Furrer Sport Men 67 / 91
Douglas Hempel Sport Men 73 / 91
Linda Shelburne Novice Women 27 / 31
Hayden Ruthven Junior Boys 9 - 14 15 / 27

KMC CROSS FEST (Nov 23 2019)

Mimi Poupart Women 3-45 17 / 21
Linda Shelburne Women 3-45 18 / 21
Robert Hildebrandt Men Masters 50+ (1-4) 21 / 43
Stephen Furrer Men Masters 50+ (1-4) 23 / 43
Douglas Hempel Men Masters 50+ (1-4) 37 / 43

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2019)

Mimi Poupart Women Open 8 / 15
Linda Shelburne Women Open 13 / 15
Scott Brown Men Masters 35+ 3 / 27
Stephen Furrer Men Masters 35+ 18 / 27
Keith Honda Men Masters 35+ 21 / 27
Hayden Ruthven Men Junior 9-18 Juniors 13 / 13
Douglas Hempel Men Cat 4/5 9 / 35

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 15 / 17
Keith Honda Men Master 60+ 11 / 20
Robert Hildebrandt Men Master 50+ 16 / 23
Stephen Furrer Men Master 50+ 21 / 23
Scott Brown Men Master 40+ 11 / 20
Alex Malone Men Junior 9-14 10 / 13
Hayden Ruthven Men Junior 9-14 11 / 13
Douglas Hempel Men Cat 4/5 55 / 85
Hugh Ruthven Men Cat 4/5 999 / 85

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 25 / 27
Sean Polay Fat Tire 10 / 10
Keith Honda Men Master 60+ 12 / 19
Stephen Furrer Men Master 50+ 31 / 36
Scott Brown Men Master 40+ 14 / 27
Hugh Ruthven Men Master 40+ 25 / 27
Douglas Hempel Men Cat 4/5 52 / 93

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

Scott Brown Men Cat 3/4 29 / 57
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 22 / 39
Hugh Ruthven Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 40
Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 28 / 38
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 37 / 38

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 21 / 24
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 22 / 24
Keith Honda Men Master 60+ 15 / 24

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Stephen Furrer Men 50+ (1-4) 34 / 51
Douglas Hempel Men 50+ (1-4) 39 / 51

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 12 2019)

Keith Honda Men Open Master 60+ 15 / 23

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Douglas Hempel Masters Men 50+/60+ 59 / 65

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Scott Brown Men Cat 3/4 29 / 58
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4 38 / 71
Douglas Hempel Men Cat 4 55 / 71
Mimi Poupart Women Master 50+ 10 / 11

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 11
Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 11

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Mimi Poupart Women 4/5 20 / 27
Linda Shelburne Women 4/5 22 / 27

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Linda Shelburne Jedi Women 28 / 30
Scott Brown Killer B Men 45+ 9 / 88
Hugh Ruthven Killer B Men 45+ 21 / 88
Robert Hildebrandt Killer B Men 45+ 26 / 88
Stephen Furrer Killer B Men 45+ 33 / 88
Mimi Poupart Beginner Women/U19 Girls 32 / 41
Douglas Hempel Beginner Men 32 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Scott Brown Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 69

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Mimi Poupart Women Open Cat4/5 21 / 29
Hayden Ruthven Men Juniors 9-14 20 / 25
Keith Honda Men Masters 60+ 25 / 34
Hugh Ruthven Men Masters 40+ 63 / 75

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Robert Hildebrandt Sport Men 50 / 87
Stephen Furrer Sport Men 58 / 87
Douglas Hempel Novice Men 58 / 94
Mimi Poupart Novice Women 22 / 28
Linda Shelburne Novice Women 23 / 28

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Linda Shelburne Women Master 40+ 18 / 19
Mimi Poupart Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 20

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Mimi Poupart Women Open 9 / 15
Linda Shelburne Women Open 13 / 15
Scott Brown Men 4/5 1 / 43
Hugh Ruthven Men 4/5 7 / 43
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4/5 9 / 43
Stephen Furrer Men 4/5 10 / 43
Douglas Hempel Men 4/5 14 / 43
Hayden Ruthven Juniors 2 / 4
Scott Brown Fat Bike 7 / 15

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Keith Honda Men Master 60+ 21 / 32

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Brendan Mulvey Men Cat 2/3/4 59 / 65
Keith Honda Men Master 60+ 10 / 17
Stephen Furrer Men Master 50+ 16 / 25
Scott Brown Men Master 40+ 7 / 16
Hugh Ruthven Men Master 40+ 9 / 16
Hayden Ruthven Men Junior 9-14 5 / 10
Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 18 / 24
Douglas Hempel Men Cat 4/5 47 / 88
Ted Swidzinski Men Cat 4/5 78 / 88

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Keith Honda Men Master 60+ 10 / 14
Stephen Furrer Men Master 50+ 17 / 23
Scott Brown Men Master 40+ 5 / 12
Hugh Ruthven Men Master 40+ 10 / 12
Hayden Ruthven Men Junior 9-14 5 / 8
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Douglas Hempel Men Cat 4/5 35 / 70

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 7 / 46
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 15 / 46
Hugh Ruthven Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 8 / 39
Hayden Ruthven Men Junior 10-14 17 / 31
Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 30 / 36
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 32 / 36
Philip Kirby Men Cat 4/5 66 / 70

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 17 2018)

Scott Brown Sport Men 26 / 68
Keith Honda Sport Men 50 / 68
Robert Hildebrandt Novice Men 10 / 92
Stephen Furrer Novice Men 16 / 92
Douglas Hempel Novice Men 31 / 92
Ted Swidzinski Novice Men 85 / 92

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 38 / 88
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 53 / 88
Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 39 / 44
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 40 / 44

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Stephen Furrer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 63 / 98
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 73 / 98
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 45 / 56
Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 48 / 56
Scott Brown Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 103

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 15 / 19
Ted Swidzinski Men Cat 5 36 / 38

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Stephen Furrer Men 50+ (1-4) 38 / 67
Robert Hildebrandt Men 50+ (1-4) 40 / 67
Linda Shelburne Women 4/5 30 / 40
Mimi Poupart Women 4/5 35 / 40
Douglas Hempel Men 4/5 40+ 40 / 58

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Keith Honda Cat 3/4 (Men) 73 / 86

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 29
Stephen Furrer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 29

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Robert Hildebrandt Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 39
Stephen Furrer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 39

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Linda Shelburne Women 3/4/5 Cat 14 / 17
Douglas Hempel Men 4/5 Cat 17 / 37
Robert Hildebrandt Men Masters 50+ 12 / 30
Stephen Furrer Men Masters 50+ 13 / 30
Keith Honda Men Masters 50+ 21 / 30
Scott Brown Men Masters 40+ 8 / 17
Hugh Ruthven Men Masters 40+ 13 / 17
Michael Baker Men Masters 40+ 16 / 17
Hayden Ruthven Men Jr 10-14 Junior 5 / 10

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Michael Baker Men 3/4 40 / 49
Stephen Furrer Men 50+ (1-4) 29 / 48
Douglas Hempel Men 50+ (1-4) 42 / 48
Shelburne Linda Women 4/5 40+ 11 / 15

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Mimi Poupart Women Open Cat 4/5 14 / 14
Linda Shelburne Women Open Cat 4/5 29 / 14
Keith Honda Men Master 60+ 12 / 17

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Keith Honda Masters 55+ 12 / 21

Clancy & Castano CrossMas (Dec 17 2017)

Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 open 11 / 31

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Scott Brown Killer B Men 40+ 26 / 72
Hugh Ruthven Killer B Men 40+ 31 / 72
Michael Baker Killer B Men 40+ 60 / 72

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Stephen Furrer Masters Men 50+ 50 / 74

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Scott Brown Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 44 / 63
Michael Baker Master Men 40+/Jr 15-18 60 / 63
Stephen Furrer Masters 50+ 56 / 84
Robert Hildebrandt Masters 50+ 67 / 84
Douglas Hempel Masters 50+ 74 / 84
Hugh Ruthven Cat 4/5 Men 66 / 120

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Hugh Ruthven Novice Men 10 / 95
Stephen Furrer Masters Men 50+ Open 18 / 35
Douglas Hempel Masters Men 50+ Open 28 / 35
Hayden Ruthven Junior Boys 9 - 14 8 / 12

Coonemesset Farms Ecocross (Nov 12 2017)

Michael Baker MASTERS OPEN 24 / 26
Hugh Ruthven MEN 4-5 5 / 49
Stephen Furrer MEN 4-5 11 / 49
Douglas Hempel MEN 4-5 29 / 49
Linda Shelburne WOMEN OPEN 10 / 12

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 5 2017)

Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Victor Cillis Men Master 60+ 5 / 8
Stephen Furrer Men Master 50+ 11 / 26
Robert Hildebrandt Men Master 50+ 13 / 26
Hugh Ruthven Men Master 40+ 10 / 17
Dan Baker Men Master 40+ 16 / 17
Michael Baker Men Master 40+ 17 / 17

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Victor Cillis Men Master 60+ 4 / 8
Stephen Furrer Men Master 50+ 13 / 34
Robert Hildebrandt Men Master 50+ 16 / 34
Scott Brown Men Master 40+ 4 / 8
Hugh Ruthven Men Master 40+ 6 / 8
Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 17 / 20
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 20 / 20

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 28 / 39
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 5 / 46
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 7 / 46
Hugh Ruthven Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 41

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 16 / 18
Victor Cillis Men Master 60+ 11 / 19

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Mimi Poupart Women 4/5 20 / 23

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 18 2017)

Hugh Ruthven Sport Men (aka 3/4) 53 / 85
Robert Hildebrandt Novice Men (aka 4/5) 12 / 90
Stephen Furrer Novice Men (aka 4/5) 16 / 90
Douglas Hempel Novice Men (aka 4/5) 47 / 90

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Victor Cillis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 23 / 34
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 53 / 98
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 91 / 98
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 54 / 58

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Victor Cillis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 19 / 33
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 67 / 106
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 69 / 106
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4/5 66 / 72
Mimi Poupart Women Cat 4/5 68 / 72

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Michael Baker Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 48 / 51
Dan Baker Intermediate Men (Cat 3/4) 49 / 51
Robert Hildebrandt Men 50 + 29 / 54
Stephen Furrer Men 50 + 38 / 54
Hugh Ruthven Men 40 + 31 / 37
Linda Shelburne Women (Cat 4/5) 52 / 58
Mimi Poupart Women (Cat 4/5) 55 / 58
Douglas Hempel Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 53 / 73

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Victor Cillis Men Open Master 60+ 9 / 20

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Stephen Furrer Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 20 / 67
Douglas Hempel Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 53 / 67

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Stephen Furrer Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 21 / 65
Mimi Poupart Women Open Cat4/5 24 / 25
Robert Hildebrandt Men Masters 50+ 54 / 84
Victor Cillis Men Masters 50+ 62 / 84

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Michael Baker Men Cat 3 32 / 32
Victor Cillis Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 60+ 13 / 26

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Douglas Hempel Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 31 / 47
Michael Baker Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 31
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 24 / 56
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 34 / 56

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 50+ 10 / 17
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 4/5 13 / 41
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 15 / 41
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 3/4 15 / 19

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Robert Hildebrandt Killer B 40+ (Men) 41 / 65
Scott Brown Killer B 40+ (Men) 42 / 65
Stephen Furrer Killer B 40+ (Men) 46 / 65
Douglas Hempel Beginner (Men) 78 / 85

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Robert Hildebrandt Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 42 / 65
Stephen Furrer Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 62 / 74

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Scott Brown Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 54 / 75
Stephen Furrer Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 62 / 75
Robert Hildebrandt Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 45 / 72
Victor Cillis Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 58 / 72
Hugh Ruthven Masters 35+/U19 Men 61 / 71

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Victor Cillis Men 60+ 13 / 22

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Robert Hildebrandt Sport Men (aka 3/4) 37 / 51
Stephen Furrer Sport Men (aka 3/4) 39 / 51
Linda Shelburne Novice Women (aka 4) 16 / 21

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Victor Cillis Men Master 60+ 11 / 19
Linda Shelburne Women Master 40+ 21 / 23

WurstFest Cyclocross Festival (Nov 12 2016)

Nicholas Dickson Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 9 / 11

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2016)

Hugh Ruthven Men 3-4 (Open) 8 / 15
Robert Hildebrandt Men 3-4 (Open) 9 / 15
Linda Shelburne Women Open (Open) 7 / 9
Scott Brown Men 4/5 (Open) 9 / 32
Stephen Furrer Men 4/5 (Open) 13 / 32

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Linda Shelburne WOMEN OPEN 11 / 11
Robert Hildebrandt MASTER 55+ 13 / 20
Hugh Ruthven MASTER 35+ 16 / 19

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Scott Brown MASTER 45+ OPEN 13 / 23
Robert Hildebrandt MASTER 55+ 14 / 29
Victor Cillis MASTER 55+ 21 / 29
Hugh Ruthven MASTER 35+ 7 / 8

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 11 / 51
Hugh Ruthven Men Cat 4/5 16 / 84
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 31 / 38

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Master Masters 50+ 18 / 32
Hugh Ruthven Men Master Masters 40+ 8 / 18
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 3/4 14 / 18

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Victor Cillis Men Master 60+ 7 / 13

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Stephen Furrer NOVICE MEN (Cat 4/5) 50 / 96

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 49 / 67
Victor Cillis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 54 / 67
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 56 / 68
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 87

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 44 / 71
Victor Cillis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 59 / 71
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 63 / 78

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Robert Hildebrandt Men master cat 3/4 52 / 99
Stephen Furrer Men master cat 3/4 57 / 99
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 30 / 38

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Victor Cillis Men Open Masters 60+ 9 / 17

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Stephen Furrer Men Master 40+ Cat 45 27 / 87
Victor Cillis Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 84 / 98

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Stephen Furrer Men Master 40+ Cat 45 29 / 90
Victor Cillis Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 95 / 109
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 38 / 41

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Victor Cillis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 15 / 25

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 60+ 10 / 15
Robert Hildebrandt Men Master Masters 50+ 28 / 42
Stephen Furrer Men Master Masters 50+ 29 / 42

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Hugh Ruthven Single Speed/Fat Bikes 6 / 20
Victor Cillis Masters Men Open 50+ 15 / 26
Maggie Sandland Junior Women 10-14 1 / 1
Nicholas Sandland Men Cat 4/5 2 / 51
Hugh Ruthven Men Cat 4/5 6 / 51
Scott Brown Men Cat 4/5 17 / 51
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 20 / 51
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 4/5 21 / 51
Douglas Hempel Men Cat 4/5 58 / 51

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Scott Brown Killer B Men 40+ 41 / 80
Robert Hildebrandt Killer B Men 40+ 43 / 80
Stephen Furrer Killer B Men 40+ 48 / 80
Linda Shelburne Beginner Women 33 / 37
Douglas Hempel Beginner Men 77 / 86

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 38 / 133

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Hugh Ruthven Men Cat 4/5 21 / 137
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 4/5 33 / 137
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 45 / 137
Scott Brown Men Cat 4/5 52 / 137

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 60+ 8 / 16

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 60+ 7 / 16
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 3/4 25 / 31

Coonamessett EcoCross (Nov 11 2015)

Hugh Ruthven Men M 4/5 B open 4 / 39
Stephen Furrer Men M 4/5 B open 21 / 39

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 17 / 23
Robert Hildebrandt Men Master 55+ 10 / 20
Victor Cillis Men Master 55+ 14 / 20
Stephen Furrer Men Master 35+ 25 / 27
Hugh Ruthven Men Cat 4/5 19 / 88

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Master 55+ 14 / 26
Victor Cillis Men Master 55+ 17 / 26
Stephen Furrer Men Master 35+ 27 / 33
Hugh Ruthven Men Cat 4/5 13 / 87
Douglas Hempel Men Cat 4/5 68 / 87

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Stephen Furrer 4-5 50+ 17 / 45
Linda Shelburne women 3/4 40+ 25 / 34

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Douglas Hempel Novice Men 72 / 86

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 50+ 20 / 28
Hugh Ruthven Men Cat 4/5 19 / 80
Douglas Hempel Men Cat 4/5 65 / 80
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 3/4 21 / 23

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Trish Cundiff Women (cat 4) 32 / 45
Linda Shelburne Women (cat 4) 34 / 45
Stephen Furrer Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 24 / 50
Robert Hildebrandt Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 25 / 50
Hugh Ruthven Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 26 / 35

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Victor Cillis Master's 60+ 7 / 17

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Victor Cillis Men 50+ Master 84 / 101
Stephen Furrer Men 40+ Master Cat 45 39 / 104

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Hugh Ruthven Men 40+ Master Cat 45 35 / 108
Stephen Furrer Men 40+ Master Cat 45 49 / 108
Victor Cillis Men 50+ Master Cat 123 92 / 109

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Victor Cillis Men Master 55+ 51 / 62
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 49 / 61
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 116
Douglas Hempel Men Cat 4/5 106 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Victor Cillis Men Master 55+ 51 / 64
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 57 / 71
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 48 / 116
Tim Mcgill Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 102 / 116

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Linda Shelburne Women Cat 3/4 45 / 52
Victor Cillis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 11 / 17

CrossReno (Sep 19 2015)

Courtney Austin Men Cat 4-5 18 / 27

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 60+ 7 / 9
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 62

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Stephen Furrer Killer B 40+ 31 / 64
Scott Brown Killer B 40+ 34 / 64
Hugh Ruthven Killer B 40+ 39 / 64
Robert Hildebrandt Killer B 40+ 43 / 64
Victor Cillis Killer B 40+ 62 / 64
Linda Shelburne Beginner Women 29 / 35

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 55+ 999 / 42
Robert Hildebrandt Men Master Masters 55+ 999 / 42
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 53 / 104

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Master Masters 55+ 20 / 40
Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 55+ 33 / 40
Scott Brown Men Cat 4/5 51 / 111
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 63 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 29 / 37
Robert Hildebrandt Masters Men 55+ 33 / 37

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Chris Algar UCI Elite Men 40 / 54
Robert Hildebrandt Masters Men 55+ 28 / 39

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 60+ (1-4) 8 / 16

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Brendan Mulvey Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 50
Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 60+ 12 / 16

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Rachel Horwitz WOMEN'S CATEGORY 3 /4 6 / 15

Coonamessett Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2014)

Chris Algar Pro 1/2/3 Men 3 / 7
Chris Algar Master 2 / 23
Stephen Furrer Men 4 7 / 20
Scott Brown Men 4 9 / 20

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Linda Shelburne WOMEN OPEN 16 / 18
Robert Hildebrandt MAST 55+ 9 / 22
Victor Cillis MAST 55+ 13 / 22
Stephen Furrer MAST 35+ 20 / 38
Hugh Ruthven MAST 35+ 24 / 38
Scott Brown MAST 35+ 27 / 38
Douglas Hempel CAT 4/5 MEN 74 / 99

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Chris Algar PRO 1/2/3 MEN 10 / 22
Rachel Horwitz WOMEN C4 6 / 14
Robert Hildebrandt MASTER 55+ 8 / 29
Victor Cillis MASTER 55+ 20 / 29
Stephen Furrer MASTER 35 + 27 / 32
Hugh Ruthven MASTER 35 + 28 / 32

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Chris Algar Master Men 35+/Junior 11 / 64
Victor Cillis Master Men 55+ 41 / 47
Rachel Horwitz Women 4 26 / 55

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Victor Cillis Men Master 60+ 6 / 15
Robert Hildebrandt Men cat 4/5 Master 50+ 13 / 36
Stephen Furrer Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 31 / 58
Hugh Ruthven Men cat 4/5 48 / 89

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 62
Victor Cillis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 62

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Chris Algar Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 29

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Trish Cundiff Women cat 4 29 / 38
Linda Shelburne Women cat 4 36 / 38
Robert Hildebrandt Men Master 55+ 8 / 26
Stephen Furrer Men Master 45+ 28 / 39
Hugh Ruthven Men cat 3/4 69 / 91

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 60+ 4 / 10
Rachel Horwitz Women Cat 3/4 6 / 8
Chris Algar Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Rachel Horwitz Women 3/4 78 / 110
Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 23 / 95
Hugh Ruthven Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 29 / 95
Stephen Furrer Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 37 / 95
Brendan Mulvey Cat 2/3 Men 99 / 136
Victor Cillis Masters 50+ 82 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 50+/60+ 88 / 124
Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 19 / 110
Stephen Furrer Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 33 / 110
Trish Cundiff Women 3/4 100 / 114
Linda Shelburne Women 3/4 103 / 114

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Victor Cillis Men Masters 55+ 37 / 52
Rachel Horwitz Women Cat 4 28 / 68
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 51 / 68
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 46 / 109
Chris Algar Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 96
Robert Hildebrandt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 14 / 108

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Victor Cillis Men Masters 55+ 40 / 57
Rachel Horwitz Women Cat 4 29 / 78
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 63 / 78
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 47 / 123
Robert Hildebrandt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 107
Chris Algar Men Pro/Cat Open 54 / 84
Brendan Mulvey Men Cat 3 67 / 129

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Victor Cillis Men Master Masters 60+ 6 / 13

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Open Cat 4/5 8 / 40

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Chris Algar Men 1/2/3 14 / 20
Brendan Mulvey Cat 3/4 28 / 45
Rachel Horwitz Women 3/4 9 / 17

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Victor Cillis Master 60+ Open 8 / 14

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 32 / 58
Victor Cillis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 46 / 58
Larry Gray Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 57 / 58
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 31 / 36

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Robert Hildebrandt Beginner Men 10 / 82
Hugh Ruthven Beginner Men 19 / 82
Stephen Furrer Beginner Men 25 / 82
Brendan Mulvey Category: Killer B 28 / 59
Michael Baker Category: Killer B 35+ 16 / 63

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Robert Hildebrandt 4/5 Men 35+ 22 / 52
Stephen Furrer 4/5 Men 35+ 33 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Brendan Mulvey 3 Men 47 / 83
Michael Baker 3 Men 70 / 83
James Scally Men 55+ 33 / 41
Victor Cillis Men 55+ 38 / 41
Hugh Ruthven 4/5 Men 35+ 27 / 71
Scott Brown 4/5 Men 35+ 36 / 71
Stephen Furrer 4/5 Men 35+ 42 / 71
Robert Hildebrandt 4/5 Men 35+ 64 / 71

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Chris Algar UCI Elite Men 38 / 47

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Chris Algar Elite Men 1-2 8 / 21

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

James Scally Masters Men 55+ 29 / 39
Robert Hildebrandt Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 52
Hugh Ruthven Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 32 / 52

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Brendan Mulvey 3/4 Men 43 / 89

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Rachel Horwitz Women's CAT 3/4 p/b Osmo 6 / 12
Chris Algar CAT 1/2/3 p/b Thule 22 / 43

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Chris Algar MEN PRO 1/2/3 () 11 / 20
Rachel Horwitz WOMEN CAT 4 () 14 / 20
Robert Hildebrandt MEN CAT 4 () 14 / 47
Hugh Ruthven MEN CAT 4 () 30 / 47

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Brendan Mulvey MEN CAT 2/3/4 27 / 48
Michael Baker MEN CAT 2/3/4 38 / 48
Rachel Horwitz WOMEN CAT 4 18 / 22
Robert Hildebrandt MEN CAT 4 22 / 66
Hugh Ruthven MEN CAT 4 27 / 66
James Scally MEN CAT 4 42 / 66
Scott Brown MEN CAT 4 45 / 66

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

James Scally Men Master Masters 55+ 33 / 43

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Robert Hildebrandt MASTERS 4/5 50+ 5 / 35
James Scally MASTERS 4/5 50+ 25 / 35
Brendan Mulvey MEN CAT 3/4 46 / 85

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Rachel Horwitz Women 3/4 37 / 45
Chris Algar Elite 1/2/3 19 / 44
Robert Hildebrandt Masters 35+ 4/5 10 / 75
James Scally Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 46 / 69

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Stephen Furrer Men (Cat 4) 26 / 50

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4/5 Men 11 / 40

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Rachel Horwitz WOMENS 3,4 8 / 13
Chris Algar MENS A 17 / 23

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Robert Hildebrandt CAT 4/5 MEN 12 / 32

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Chris Algar 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 40 / 108
James Scally 55+ 37 / 64
Dan Baker CAT 3 48 / 159
Rachel Horwitz 3/4W 73 / 135
Robert Hildebrandt 4/5 35+ 15 / 118
Hugh Ruthven 4/5 35+ 47 / 118
Stephen Furrer 4/5 35+ 50 / 118

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Robert Hildebrandt 4/5 35+ 31 / 117
Stephen Furrer 4/5 35+ 62 / 117
Rachel Horwitz 3/4W 82 / 134
Dan Baker CAT 3 39 / 159
Brendan Mulvey CAT 3 111 / 159
Chris Algar UCI Elite Men 70 / 99

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Chris Algar Cat 1/2/3 Men 30 / 62
Michael Baker Men Cat 3 66 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Brendan Mulvey Men Cat 4/5 8 / 108
Chris Algar Men UCI Elite 66 / 79
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 97
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 44 / 97
Michael Baker Men Cat 3 83 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Brendan Mulvey Men Cat 4/5 51 / 122
Rachel Horwitz Women Cat 3/4 66 / 96
Chris Algar Men Masters 35+ 30 / 80
Robert Hildebrandt Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 108
Stephen Furrer Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 41 / 108
Michael Baker Men Cat 3 82 / 119

Adirondack Cyclocross (Race #2 NYCROSS.com series) (Sep 22 2013)

Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4/5 Men 8 / 20

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Linda Shelburne 3/4 Women 39 / 39

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)

Rachel Horwitz W 3/4 10 / 16

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Dan Baker Men 3 11 / 75

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Dan Baker Men 3 21 / 77

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Dan Baker 3 Men 23 / 82
Gregory Brown 3 Men 40 / 82
Michael Baker 3 Men 70 / 82
Brendan Mulvey 4/5 Men 5 / 35
Linda Shelburne Master Women 40+ (3/4) 17 / 24

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Rachel Horwitz WOMENS OPEN: 17 / 28

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Elizabeth Kazimer 3/4 Women 19 / 30
Brendan Mulvey 4 Men 7 / 56
Peter Morelli 4 Men 15 / 56
Robert Hildebrandt 4 Men 18 / 56

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 17 / 27
Robert Hildebrandt Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 11 / 45

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Michael Baker Category: Killer B Men 35+ 7 / 65
Victor Cillis Category: Killer B Men 35+ 51 / 65
James Scally Category: Killer B Men 35+ 54 / 65
Peter Morelli Beginner Men 7 / 69
Robert Hildebrandt Beginner Men 15 / 69
Hugh Ruthven Beginner Men 25 / 69
Stephen Furrer Beginner Men 27 / 69
Elizabeth Kazimer Beginner Women 4 / 30
Chris Algar Category: Jedi Men 16 / 67

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Gregory Brown 3 Men 26 / 77
James Scally Masters Men 55+ 31 / 39
Elizabeth Kazimer 3/4 Women 28 / 52
Michael Baker 4 Men 3 / 94
Brendan Mulvey 4 Men 11 / 94
Robert Hildebrandt 4 Men 32 / 94
Stephen Furrer 4 Men 57 / 94
Hugh Ruthven 4 Men 59 / 94

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Gregory Brown 3 Men 19 / 86
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 19 / 38
Elizabeth Kazimer 3/4 Women 27 / 49
Michael Baker 4 Men 3 / 104
Brendan Mulvey 4 Men 8 / 104
Robert Hildebrandt 4 Men 23 / 104

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Chris Algar Men 3 2 / 65
Gregory Brown Men 3 22 / 65
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 28 / 89
Stephen Furrer Men 4 57 / 89

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Chris Algar Men 3 4 / 81
Gregory Brown Men 3 34 / 81
Elizabeth Kazimer Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 35 / 54
Michael Baker Men 4 8 / 97
Peter Morelli Men 4 20 / 97
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 27 / 97
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 41 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Gregory Brown 3/4 Men 8 / 88
Michael Baker 3/4 Men 23 / 88
Brendan Mulvey 3/4 Men 38 / 88
Elizabeth Kazimer 3/4 Women 50 / 51
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 19 / 37
James Scally Masters Men 55+ 27 / 37
Larry Gray Masters Men 45+ 60 / 69
Peter Morelli 4 Men 5 / 95
Brendan Mulvey 4 Men 15 / 95

Coonamessett Farm Eco-cross (Nov 12 2012)

Larry Gray 3/4 Men 23 / 24
Chris Algar Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 16
Linda Shelburne Open Women 13 / 13
Stephen Furrer 4 Men 9 / 34
Hugh Ruthven 4 Men 18 / 34
Larry Gray 4 Men 28 / 34
Dan Baker Fat Tire 3 / 16

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Michael Baker MEN CAT 2/3/4 21 / 37
Chris Algar MEN CAT 1/2/3 9 / 18
Linda Shelburne WOMEN OPEN 17 / 17
Elizabeth Kazimer WOMEN CAT 4 8 / 19
Victor Cillis MASTER 50+ 13 / 26
James Scally MASTER 50+ 19 / 26
Brendan Mulvey MEN CAT 4 18 / 73
Peter Morelli MEN CAT 4 23 / 73
Stephen Furrer MEN CAT 4 33 / 73

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Chris Algar MEN CAT 2/3/4 2 / 55
Elizabeth Kazimer WOMEN CAT 4 7 / 17
Linda Shelburne WOMEN OPEN 16 / 16
Victor Cillis MASTER 50+ 26 / 45
Stephen Furrer MEN CAT 4 53 / 87

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Chris Algar Men 3 12 / 126
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 31 / 46
Elizabeth Kazimer Women 3/4 37 / 71
Michael Baker Men 4 8 / 132
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 21 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Gregory Brown Men 3 44 / 124
Michael Baker Men 4 5 / 133

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Gregory Brown Masters 3/4 35+ 4 / 35
Linda Shelburne Women 3/4 11 / 12
Michael Baker Cat 4 2 / 84
Brendan Mulvey Cat 4 15 / 84
Stephen Furrer Cat 4 35 / 84

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Victor Cillis Men Master 55+ 18 / 33
Gregory Brown Men Cat 3 19 / 67
Elizabeth Kazimer Women Cat 3/4 24 / 56
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 3/4 34 / 56
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 Master 35+ 16 / 88
Larry Gray Men 4 Master 35+ 73 / 88

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4 Men 7 / 79

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Chris Algar Men 3 1 / 36
Gregory Brown Men 3 27 / 36

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Chris Algar Men 3 1 / 39
Gregory Brown Men 3 31 / 39

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4/Citizen Men 6 / 43

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Linda Shelburne WOMEN (CAT 4) 10 / 24
Stephen Furrer BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 39 / 91

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4/Citizen Men 8 / 48

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Chris Algar Cat 3 Men 10 / 101
James Scally Masters Men 55+ 32 / 35
Michael Baker Men 4 35+/45+ 6 / 78
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 35+/45+ 21 / 78
Larry Gray Men 4 35+/45+ 72 / 78
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 13 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Michael Baker Men 4 35+/45+ 3 / 118
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 35+/45+ 32 / 118
Stephen Furrer Men 4 35+/45+ 59 / 118
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 23 / 48
Linda Shelburne Amateur Women 59 / 93
Chris Algar Cat 3 Men 6 / 123
Dan Baker Cat 3 Men 34 / 123
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 3 Men 67 / 123

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Elizabeth Kazimer Cat 4 Women 5 / 23
Anna Malinkevich Cat 4 Women 23 / 23
David Mastroianni Men Cat 3 50 / 76
Michael Baker cat 4 8 / 89
Robert Hildebrandt cat 4 32 / 89
Larry Gray cat 4 87 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 38 / 40
Michael Baker Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 6 / 93
Stephen Furrer Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 65 / 93
Larry Gray Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 83 / 93
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 9 / 97
Anna Malinkevich Women 3/4 80 / 80
Dan Baker Men 3 10 / 103
Chris Algar Men 3 11 / 103
Benjamin Kjoller Men 3 48 / 103

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 26 / 44
Michael Baker Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 14 / 105
Robert Hildebrandt Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 30 / 105
Stephen Furrer Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 67 / 105
Larry Gray Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 94 / 105
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 8 / 99
Elizabeth Kazimer Women 3/4 44 / 87
Linda Shelburne Women 3/4 67 / 87
Anna Malinkevich Women 3/4 69 / 87
Chris Algar Men 3 7 / 120
Dan Baker Men 3 10 / 120
Benjamin Kjoller Men 3 64 / 120

Adirondack Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Robert Hildebrandt Category 4 Men 13 / 20

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Gregory Brown 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 76
Michael Baker 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 76
Anna Malinkevich 3/4 Women 37 / 42
Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 14 / 23

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Dan Baker Cat 3/4 1 / 29

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Chris Algar Men 3 2 / 63
Dan Baker Men 3 7 / 63
David Mastroianni Men 3 47 / 63
Benjamin Kjoller Men 3 52 / 63
Victor Cillis Men 55+ 24 / 31

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Chris Algar Men 3 7 / 68
Dan Baker Men 3 15 / 68
Benjamin Kjoller Men 3 56 / 68
David Mastroianni Men 3 63 / 68
Victor Cillis Men 55+ 26 / 33

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 50+ 17 / 33
Dan Baker 3 Men 3 / 67
Benjamin Kjoller 3 Men 35 / 67
Michael Baker 4 Men 35+ 3 / 55
Robert Hildebrandt 4 Men 35+ 8 / 55
Larry Gray 4 Men 35+ 49 / 55
Brendan Mulvey 4 Men 8 / 34
Linda Shelburne 3/4 Women 40+ 10 / 14
Beth Kazimer 3/4 Women 30 / 32

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Dan Baker CAT 3/4 3 / 65
Benjamin Kjoller CAT 3/4 23 / 65

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Brendan Mulvey Cat 4 14 / 39
Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 5 / 12
Dan Baker Cat 3/4 5 / 35
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 3/4 20 / 35
Brendan Mulvey Cat 3/4 26 / 35

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Linda Shelburne Women Master 60-64 3 / 3

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Chris Algar 3 Men 19 / 59
Benjamin Kjoller 3 Men 55 / 59
Robert Hildebrandt 4 Men 25 / 61
Brendan Mulvey 4 Men 34 / 61

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Linda Shelburne Master Women 45+ 5 / 6
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 19 / 27
Michael Baker Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 6 / 42
Robert Hildebrandt Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 15 / 42

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Dan Baker Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 3 / 64
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 27 / 64
Larry Gray Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 64 / 64
Michael Baker Cat 4 Men 6 / 74
Brendan Mulvey Cat 4 Men 18 / 74
Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4 Men 19 / 74
Chris Algar Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 41 / 71
Linda Shelburne Cat 4 Women 26 / 40

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

James Scally Masters Men 55+ 25 / 30
Linda Shelburne Amateur Women 53 / 57
Michael Baker Men 4 4 / 106
Benjamin Kjoller Men 4 26 / 106
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 32 / 106
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 40 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Chris Algar Amateur Men 27 / 93
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 22 / 30
Michael Baker Men 4 6 / 111
Benjamin Kjoller Men 4 22 / 111
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 29 / 111
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 70 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 21 / 32
James Scally Masters Men 55+ 27 / 32
Linda Shelburne Amateur Women 51 / 57
Michael Baker Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 1 / 47
Benjamin Kjoller Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 7 / 47
Robert Hildebrandt Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 21 / 47
Chris Algar Men 4 1 / 34
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 18 / 34

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Michael Baker Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 2 / 50
Benjamin Kjoller Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 11 / 50
Chris Algar Men 4 1 / 57
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 25 / 57

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 7 / 22
James Scally Masters 55+ 10 / 22
Michael Baker 4 Men 14 / 94
Robert Hildebrandt 4 Men 27 / 94
Brendan Mulvey 4 Men 32 / 94

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Reed Kjoller Juniors 10-14 7 / 7
Benjamin Kjoller Men 2,3,4 33 / 43
Michele Kjoller Women 4 22 / 27
Larry Gray Men 4 70 / 74
Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 5 / 12
James Scally Masters 55+ 10 / 12

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Victor Cillis Master 55 7 / 14
Michael Baker Men 4 6 / 77
Chris Algar Men 4 7 / 77
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 21 / 77
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 23 / 77

Coonamesset Farm Eco-Cross (Nov 11 2011)

Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 14 / 43
Dwight Pfundstein Men 4 21 / 43
Larry Gray Men 4 43 / 43
Michele Kjoller Women Open 11 / 13
Linda Shelburne Women Open 12 / 13
Chris Algar Men 3/4 15 / 26
Benjamin Kjoller Men 3/4 23 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Brendan Mulvey Men 4 61 / 134

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Michael Baker Men 4 17 / 130
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 21 / 41

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Robert Hildebrandt Men CAT 4 62 / 122
Linda Shelburne Women 3, 4 31 / 39
Benjamin Kjoller Men Cat 3.4 58 / 84
Chris Algar Men Cat 3.4 65 / 84
Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 12 / 24

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 23 2011)

Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4 18 / 58

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4 8 / 32

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Brendan Mulvey Beginners (cat 4 Only) 26 / 80
Linda Shelburne Women (cat 4) 23 / 28

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4/Citizen Men 22 / 41

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 28 / 36
Benjamin Kjoller Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 32 / 70
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 14 / 67
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 29 / 67

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 24 / 41
Linda Shelburne Amateur Women 69 / 78
Dorothy Whitehouse Amateur Women 74 / 78
Michael Baker Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 59 / 92
Benjamin Kjoller Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 65 / 92
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 41 / 89
Brendan Mulvey Men 4 50 / 89

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Michael Baker Cat 4 Men 33 / 91
Brendan Mulvey Cat 4 Men 43 / 91

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 22 / 32
Benjamin Kjoller Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 39 / 102
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 57 / 98
Linda Shelburne Amateur Women 90 / 100

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Michael Baker Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 17 / 109
Christopher Algar Men 4 26 / 111
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 20 / 38
Linda Shelburne Amateur Women 92 / 103

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 12 / 26
Benjamin Kjoller Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 53 / 84
Linda Shelburne 3/4 Women 44 / 56
Michael Baker 4 Men 13 / 72
Benjamin Kjoller 4 Men 19 / 72

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Linda Shelburne WOMENS OPEN 13 / 13
Michael Baker CAT 3/4 22 / 26

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 22 / 26

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 22 / 28

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Benjamin Kjoller Men 4 35+ 11 / 48
Victor Cillis Men 4 55+ 3 / 15

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Benjamin Kjoller CAT 3/4 21 / 30
Michael Baker CAT 3/4 22 / 30
Brendan Mulvey CAT 3/4 26 / 30
Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 8 / 8
Benjamin Kjoller CAT 4 9 / 35
Michael Baker CAT 4 30 / 35
Anna Malinkevich Open Women 20 / 23

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 11 / 15
Linda Shelburne Master Women 45+ 6 / 7

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Linda Shelburne Cat 4 Women 24 / 25
Dan Baker Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 71
Michael Baker Cat 3/4 Men 44 / 71
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 7 / 72
Robert Hildebrandt Cat 4 Men 20 / 72

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Benjamin Kjoller Men 4 27 / 91
Robert Hildebrandt Men 4 71 / 91
Linda Shelburne Women 3/4 37 / 40
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 13 / 25
Dan Baker Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 31 / 47

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Dan Baker Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 38 / 49
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 15 / 24
Benjamin Kjoller Men 4 36 / 87
Michael Baker Men 4 61 / 87

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Benjamin Kjoller Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 19 / 62
Michael Baker Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 31 / 62
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 18 / 31
James Scally Masters Men 55+ 27 / 31

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 14 / 25
Linda Shelburne 3/4 Women 35 / 40
Dan Baker 3/4 Men 16 / 80
Benjamin Kjoller 4 Men 32 / 98
Michael Baker 4 Men 75 / 98

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Linda Shelburne WOMEN 35+ 10 / 11

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 2 / 7
Matthew Theodore Masters 35+ 8 / 19
David Mastroianni Cat 4 26 / 66
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 36 / 66
Linda Shelburne Women 4 15 / 18
Michele Kjoller Women 4 16 / 18

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 11 / 14
Dan Baker Men 2,3,4 12 / 45
Michele Kjoller Cat 4 Women 24 / 27
Linda Shelburne Cat 4 Women 25 / 27
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 23 / 76
Michael Baker Cat 4 56 / 76

Coonamesset Farm Eco Cross (Nov 11 2010)

David Mastroianni Men 4 7 / 34
Benjamin Kjoller Men 4 11 / 34

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Dan Baker Men 4 1 / 132
David Mastroianni Men 4 36 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Dan Baker Men 4 1 / 130

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Linda Shelburne Women 4 (35+) 20 / 23

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Linda Shelburne Cat 3,4 Women 40 / 43
Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 3,4 15 / 25
Dan Baker Cat 4 Men 6 / 131
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 35 / 131

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Matthew Theodore Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 29 / 47

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Benjamin Kjoller Mens 4/5 18 / 43

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Dan Baker Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 2 / 91
Benjamin Kjoller Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 14 / 91
Matthew Theodore Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 20 / 56

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 12 / 25
Benjamin Kjoller Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 23 / 83
Linda Shelburne Women 3/4 46 / 62

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Dan Baker Cat 4 Men 3 / 74
David Mastroianni Cat 4 Men 32 / 74
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 40 / 74

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 44 / 72
Dan Baker Cat 4 Masters 35+ 2 / 110
Linda Shelburne Cat 3/4 Women 79 / 88
Victor Cillis Masters 55+ 18 / 32

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Dan Baker Cat 4 Masters 35+ 4 / 103
Linda Shelburne Cat 3/4 Women 82 / 99

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Linda Shelburne 3/4 Women 45 / 49
Sebastien Dumont 3 Men 27 / 62
Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 11 / 24
Matthew Theodore Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 30

Crossin 4 Canines (Sep 25 2010)

Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 18 / 49

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Dan Baker Cat 4 Men 39 / 44

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 18 / 25

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Victor Cillis Masters Men 55+ 17 / 26

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Dan Baker Men cat 4 35+ 1 / 50

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Benjamin Kjoller CAT 3/4 40 / 41
Dan Baker CAT 4 4 / 49
Benjamin Kjoller CAT 4 10 / 49

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Dan Baker CAT 4 2 / 28
Benjamin Kjoller CAT 4 12 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Justin Evans Men U23 38 / 43

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Linda Shelburne Cat 4 Women 11 / 13
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 17 / 87

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Justin Evans Men - B - 10-29 25 / 39

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 31 / 92
Victor Cillis Cat 4 Men 66 / 92
John Souza Cat 4 Men 72 / 92
Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 26 / 54

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Gregory Brown Cat 3 Men 39 / 84
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 57 / 97
Victor Cillis Cat 4 Men 59 / 97
John Souza Cat 4 Men 83 / 97

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

David Miller Masters 45+ 48 / 60
Sebastien Dumont Cat 3 Men 24 / 62
Gregory Brown Cat 3 Men 43 / 62
Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 20 / 60

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Sebastien Dumont Cat 3 Men 19 / 68

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Gregory Brown Cat 3/4 31 / 36

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Gregory Brown MEN CAT 3/4 5 / 40
David Miller MASTERS 45+ 38 / 45
Linda Shelburne CAT 3/4 WOMEN 24 / 26

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Gregory Brown MEN CAT 2,3,4 26 / 33
Dan Baker MEN 4 8 / 58
Victor Cillis MEN 4 25 / 58
Benjamin Kjoller MEN 4 27 / 58
Matthew Theodore MEN PRO, 1,2,3 9 / 13
Vana Trudeau WOMEN OPEN 19 / 31
Linda Shelburne WOMEN OPEN 24 / 31

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Matthew Theodore MASTERS 35 4 / 18
Sebastien Dumont MEN CAT 2,3,4 11 / 35
Gregory Brown MEN CAT 2,3,4 30 / 35
Dan Baker MEN CAT 4 20 / 73
Victor Cillis MEN CAT 4 29 / 73
Benjamin Kjoller MEN CAT 4 33 / 73
Linda Shelburne WOMEN OPEN 16 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 27 / 69
Gregory Brown Cat 3 Men 50 / 94
Sebastien Dumont Cat 3 Men 52 / 94

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Victor Cillis Masters 45+ 46 / 59
Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 26 / 81
Gregory Brown Cat 3 Men 44 / 108

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Gregory Brown Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 11 / 42

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

Linda Shelburne Women 3/4 8 / 11

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Victor Cillis Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 40 / 61
David Miller Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 43 / 61
John Souza Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 60 / 61
Linda Shelburne Women Cat 3,4 27 / 37
Benjamin Kjoller Men Cat 4 41 / 110
Sebastien Dumont Men Cat 3,4 4 / 76
Matthew Theodore Elite Masters 35+ 10 / 38

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Hannon Haggard Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 23 / 39

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Gregory Brown Cat 3 Men 32 / 62

Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)

David Miller Men's 35+, 45+ Cat 4 28 / 51
Linda Shelburne Women's 3,4 10 / 11

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Oct 17 2009)

Gregory Brown CAT 3 / 4 MEN 7 / 21
Gregory Brown CAT 4 BEGINNER MEN 19+ 10 / 11

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

David Miller Masters 45+ 48 / 62
Linda Shelburne Cat 3/4 Women 35 / 52
Vana Trudeau Cat 3/4 Women 40 / 52
Sebastien Dumont Cat 3 Men 17 / 100
Gregory Brown Cat 3 Men 38 / 100
Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 30 / 75

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 26 / 71
Victor Cillis Cat 4 Masters 35+ 26 / 61
Dave Miller Masters 45+ 54 / 70
Sebastien Dumont Cat 3 Men 14 / 104

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 27 / 78
Sebastien Dumont Cat 3 Men 13 / 101
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Masters 35+ 42 / 94
David Miller Cat 4 Masters 35+ 51 / 94
Linda Shelburne Cat 3/4 Women 52 / 59

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Sebastien Dumont Cat 3 Men 13 / 110
Dusty Adams Masters 55+ 10 / 37
Thomas Ryder Masters 55+ 31 / 37
Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 39 / 82
Linda Shelburne Cat 3/4 Women 57 / 75
Victor Cillis Cat 4 Masters 35+ 59 / 95

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Matthew Theodore Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 27 / 47
Gregory Brown Cat 3 Men 42 / 91

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Sebastien Dumont Cat 3 Men 5 / 79
Gregory Brown Cat 3 Men 46 / 79

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Matthew Theodore Masters 35+ (1-3) 13 / 40

Waterville Cyclocross (Sep 19 2009)

Sebastien Dumont 3 Men 2 / 8
Gregory Brown 3 Men 5 / 8

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Sebastien Dumont Men 3/4 35+ 1 / 43
David Miller Men 3/4 35+ 32 / 43
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 65 / 91
Victor Cillis Cat 4 Men 82 / 91

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Matthew Theodore Masters 35+ 6 / 26
Sebastien Dumont Cat 3/4 9 / 42
Gregory Brown Cat 3/4 14 / 42
David Miller Cat 3/4 30 / 42
Victor Cillis Cat 3/4 36 / 42

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Gregory Brown Cat 3/4 10 / 62
Sebastien Dumont Cat 3/4 22 / 62
David Miller Cat 3/4 45 / 62

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

David Miller Cat 4 Men 9 / 49
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 22 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Daniel Brew Junior men 13-14 17 / 32

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

David Miller Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 45 / 66
John Souza Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 64 / 66
Gregory Brown Cat 4 Men 63 starte 4 / 63

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Gregory Brown Cat 4 Men 77 start 5 / 75
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 77 start 38 / 75
David Miller Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 60 / 69

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Gregory Brown Cat 4 3 / 36

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Gregory Brown Cat 4 Men 67 start 10 / 63

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Gregory Brown Cat 3/4 Men 23 / 43
Linda Shelburne Cat 3/4 Women 24 / 25

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 9 2008)

Gregory Brown CAT 4 MEN 19 / 60
Timothy Alty CAT 4 MEN 41 / 60
David Miller CAT 4 MEN 48 / 60

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Gregory Brown Cat 4 Men 97 27 / 89
Gary Cundiff Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 81 18 / 76

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Gregory Brown Cat 4 Men 93 st 40 / 88

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Linda Shelburne Women 3/4 18 / 22
Sebastien Dumont Cat 4 Men 4 / 84
David Miller Cat 4 Men 48 / 84
Benjamin Kjoller Cat 4 Men 59 / 84
Thomas Ryder Cat 4 Men 76 / 84
Timothy Alty Cat 4 Men 80 / 84
Gregory Brown Masters 35+ Cat 4 22 / 74

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Linda Shelburne Cat 3,4 Women 34 / 37
Sebastien Dumont Cat 3,4 Men 6 / 69
John Souza Cat 3,4 Men 59 / 69
David Miller Masters 45+ Cat 3,4 53 / 59
Sebastien Dumont Cat 4 Men 1 / 137
Timothy Alty Cat 4 Men 38 / 137
David Miller Cat 4 Men 80 / 137
Thomas Ryder Cat 4 Men 100 / 137

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Sebastien Dumont Cat 4 Men 107 starters 7 / 102
Timothy Alty Cat 4 Men 107 starters 61 / 102

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Sebastien Dumont Cat 4 Men 110 starters 4 / 98
Timothy Alty Cat 4 Men 110 starters 58 / 98
Gary Cundiff Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 13 / 90

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Gary Cundiff Masters 35+ 36 / 57
Brandon Archambeau Junior Under 17 10 / 10
Timothy Alty Men 4 35+ 6 / 48
Gregory Brown Men 4 35+ 13 / 48
Tom Ryder Men 4 35+ 26 / 48
Andrew Fritsch Men 4 35+ 31 / 48
Benjamin Kjoller Men 4 35+ 44 / 48
Sebastien Dumont Men 4 under 35 5 / 36
Joseph Klucevsek Men 4 under 35 31 / 36
Linda Shelburne Women 4 16 / 18

Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)

Timothy Alty Men 4 47 / 86
Joseph Klucevsek Men 4 77 / 86
Tom Ryder Men 4 78 / 86

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Sebastien Dumont Cat 3 Men 44 sta 7 / 38
Sebastien Dumont 4 Men 70 starter 6 / 66
Timothy Alty 4 Men 70 starter 24 / 66

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Matthew Theodore 3/4 Masters 43 3 / 40
Timothy Alty 3/4 Masters 43 34 / 40

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Matthew Theodore 4 Men 70 2 / 65

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Matthew Theodore Cat 4 Masters 35+ 3 / 44
Linda Shelburne Women 3/4 17 / 17

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Matthew Theodore Cat 4 2 / 25

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Linda Shelburne 3/4 Women 32 28 / 28
Matthew Theodore 4 Men 80 6 / 75

Boston Road Club / Land Rover Shedd Park Cyclocross Race (Nov 18 2007)

Matthew Theodore MEN CAT 3/4 21 / 43

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Linda Shelburne Women Cat 4 14 / 16
Matthew Theodore Men Cat 4 5 / 43

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Linda Shelburne WOMEN CAT 3/4 15 / 15
Matthew Theodore CATEGORY 4 MEN 5 / 35

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Gary Cundiff Masters 35+ Cat 1,2,3,4 21 / 65

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Linda Shelburne 3/4 Women 38 / 39

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Gary Cundiff 3/4 Masters 17 / 86
Matthew Theodore 4 Men 40 / 104

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Linda Shelburne Womens 3/4 28 / 29

Coonamessett Eco Cross (Sep 22 2007)

Linda Shelburne Beginner Women 6 / 8
Timothy Alty Beginner Men 22 / 33