Log In

Team Overview: Ind

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Garret Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 & Master A (40-59) 16 / 25

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Garret Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 & Master A (40-59) 11 / 30

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Garret Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 & Master A (40-59) 11 / 18

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Garret Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 & Master A (40-59) 14 / 28

Serie Maglia Rosa 2019 4 Levis (Oct 5 2019)

Pierre-luc Mass? Men Cat 2 29 / 37

Championnats Québécois de Cyclocross 2018 (Oct 27 2018)

Marc-andre Daigle SENIOR MEN 4 / 17

Serie Cyclocross Maglia Rosa 2018 #4 Bromont (Sep 29 2018)

Marc-andre Daigle Cat 1 Men 6 / 47

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Frederic Auger Master Men 40+/U19 Men 11 / 102

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Frederic Auger U19 Men/40+ Men 9 / 107

Canadian Cyclocross National Champs (Nov 30 2013)

Alexandria Masse Elite Women 17 / 19
Stacey Spencer Elite Women 19 / 19
Halldor Gunnarsson* Elite Men 27 / 33

Durham Cross Classic (Nov 18 2012)

Caitlyn Karouac Senior Women 2 / 2
David Montgomery Master 3 Men 6 / 40
Richard Thomas Master 3 Men 7 / 40
Francis Morrow Master 3 Men 12 / 40
Brent Armstrong Master 3 Men 13 / 40
Ryan Brown Master 3 Men 14 / 40
Dan Marshal Master 3 Men 20 / 40
Andrew Robson Master 3 Men 21 / 40
Justin Moore Master 3 Men 25 / 40
Mark Edey Master 3 Men 26 / 40
Kris Tobias Master 3 Men 28 / 40
Jason Rodrigues Master 3 Men 38 / 40
Pedro Caraballo Master 3 Men 39 / 40
Lionel Stanley Beginner Men 4 / 12
David Wheelock Beginner Men 7 / 12
Jon Bailey Beginner Men 8 / 12
Mike Clark Beginner Men 9 / 12
Kacper Bugat Beginner Men 11 / 12

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Ryan Rinn Singlespeed B 20 / 27

ZM Turkey Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Jean-roch Marion Elite Men 26 / 32
David Freeman Elite Men 30 / 32
Vesselin Salov Beginner Men 19+ 4 / 24
Chris Wedeles Beginner Men 19+ 14 / 24
Phil Wolfraim Beginner Men 19+ 22 / 24
David Cling Beginner Men 19+ 24 / 24
Mark Sieradzan Master 3 Men 15 / 32
Steve Hart Master 3 Men 30 / 32
Stdney Popescu Under-17 M&F 6 / 6

Oktoberfest Cyclocross (Oct 3 2010)

Chris Barson Senior Men 18 / 23
Chris Firek Master 2 Men 34 / 35
Daniel Stubbe Master 3 Men 23 / 40
Grant Edmonds Master 3 Men 34 / 40
Ted Larkin Master 3 Men 35 / 40
Joe Profenna Master 3 Men 36 / 40
Mark Galanter Master 3 Men 37 / 40

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 30 2010)

Shawn Rockie Men C 10 / 38

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series (Sep 16 2010)

Shawn Rockie Men C 10 / 24

WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series #2 (Sep 9 2010)

Rockie Shawn Men C 27 / 28

VT Mountain Psycho Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Lous Montgrain Men 3/4 17 15 / 17