Log In

Team Overview: Breadwinner Cycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cross Crusade: Kruger Farm (Nov 17 2019)

Stephen Hartzel Singlespeed Men 3 / 56
Josh Kelley Category 1/2 Men 1 / 20
Stephen Hartzel Category 1/2 Men 9 / 20
Ira Ryan Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 7 / 24

**OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 10 2019)

Josh Kelley Category 1/2 Men 13 / 24
Ira Ryan Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 17 / 34

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Stephen Hartzel Men Pro/1/2 25 / 48

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Stephen Hartzel Men Pro/1/2 29 / 56

Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (Nov 3 2019)

Josh Kelley Category 1/2 Men 4 / 21
Stephen Hartzel Category 1/2 Men 7 / 21
Ira Ryan Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Men 18 / 38

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Josh Kelley Category 1/2 Men 6 / 21

Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Josh Kelley Category 1/2 Men 5 / 28

Deschutes River CX Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Stephen Hartzel Wave 6 2 / 60

Cyclocross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2019)

Josh Kelley Category 1/2 Men 1 / 24
Stephen Hartzel Category 1/2 Men 5 / 24

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Stephen Hartzel Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 35

Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 13 2019)

Josh Kelley Category 1/2 Men 2 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Stephen Hartzel Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 39

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Stephen Hartzel Category 1/2 Men 8 / 49
Josh Kelley Category 1/2 Men 17 / 49

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Stephen Hartzel Category 1/2 Men 6 / 46

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 2 2019)

Stephen Hartzel Category 1/2 Men 1 / 11

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 1 2019)

Ira Ryan Open 1/2 35+ 2 / 6
Stephen Hartzel Open 1/2 1 / 14

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 24 2019)

Ira Ryan Open 1/2 35+ 2 / 6
Stephen Hartzel Open 1/2 6 / 11
Alex Lahmann Beginner Women 20 / 38

Bavarian CX Day 2 (Sep 22 2019)

Stephen Hartzel Wave 6 6 / 35

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Stephen Hartzel Wave 6 5 / 56

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series (Sep 19 2019)

Josh Kelley Category 1/2 Men 4 / 14

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 17 2019)

Ira Ryan Open 1/2 35+ 1 / 5
Stephen Hartzel Open 1/2 1 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Ira Ryan Men Single Speed Open 9 / 20

Cross Cascades Twilight Race (Sep 14 2019)

Josh Kelley Men Pro/1/2 4 / 18

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Ira Ryan Men Single Speed Open 5 / 15

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Ira Ryan Men Single Speed Open 8 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 11 2019)

Stephen Hartzel Category 1/2 Men 1 / 13

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 10 2019)

Ira Ryan Open 1/2 35+ 2 / 7
Stephen Hartzel Open 1/2 1 / 15
Alex Lahmann Beginner Women 29 / 32

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX (Sep 7 2019)

Stephen Hartzel Singlespeed 4 / 42
Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 8 / 17
Ira Ryan Masters 35+ 1/2 4 / 18

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 3 2019)

Ira Ryan Open 1/2 35+ 2 / 9
Stephen Hartzel Open 1/2 3 / 19

Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX (Aug 31 2019)

Stephen Hartzel Singlespeed Men 1 / 41
Josh Kelley Men 1/2 3 / 18
Ira Ryan Masters Men 35+ 1/2 9 / 23

Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade (Dec 2 2018)

Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 2 / 7
Sean Corey Masters 35+ 1/2 9 / 12

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 18 2018)

Josh Kelley Men 1/2 1 / 29
Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 7 / 29

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) (Nov 11 2018)

Josh Kelley Men 1/2 2 / 27
Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 11 / 27
Ira Ryan Masters 35+ 1/2 15 / 24

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Josh Kelley Men 1/2 2 / 33
Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 19 / 33

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Josh Kelley Men 1/2 2 / 39
Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 14 / 39

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 28 2018)

Josh Kelley Men 1/2 1 / 32
Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 28 / 32

Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 27 2018)

Ira Ryan Masters 35+ 1/2 3 / 11

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 14 2018)

Stephen Hartzel Singlespeed 7 / 111
Josh Kelley Men 1/2 1 / 38
Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 7 / 38

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix-Kaiser Permanente Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Stephen Hartzel Men Cat 1/2 15 / 34

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Stephen Hartzel Men Cat 1/2 19 / 41
Josh Kelley Men Cat 1/2 21 / 41
Ethan Furniss Men 35+ Cat 3/4/5 17 / 20

Portland Trophy Cup (Oct 2 2018)

Ira Ryan Open 1/2 35+ 3 / 15
Stephen Hartzel Open 1/2 2 / 18

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Stephen Hartzel Elite Men 8 / 23

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm (Sep 29 2018)

Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 4 / 18

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Ira Ryan Men Masters 40-44 Open 8 / 14

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 25 2018)

Stephen Hartzel Open 1/2 1 / 15

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi (Sep 22 2018)

Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 3 / 21

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 18 2018)

Ira Ryan Open 1/2 35+ 2 / 16
Stephen Hartzel Open 1/2 1 / 15

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross (Sep 15 2018)

Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 6 / 27
Ira Ryan Masters 35+ 1/2 11 / 24

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 11 2018)

Ira Ryan Open 1/2 35+ 13 / 15
Stephen Hartzel Open 1/2 1 / 18

Corn Cross (Sep 9 2018)

Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 3 / 15

Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer (Sep 8 2018)

Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 5 / 20
Ira Ryan Masters 35+ 1/2 18 / 21

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 4 2018)

Ira Ryan Open 1/2 35+ 2 / 14
Stephen Hartzel Open 1/2 1 / 16

Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas (Sep 1 2018)

Josh Kelley Men 1/2 2 / 22
Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 4 / 22

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Stephen Hartzel Men Open 14 / 57

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Bella Fontaine (Nov 26 2017)

Stephen Hartzel A Race 6 / 15

OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 19 2017)

Stephen Hartzel Singlespeed 2 / 63
Josh Kelley Men 1/2 1 / 17

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 12 2017)

Ethan Furniss Singlespeed 69 / 103
Josh Kelley Men 1/2 1 / 29
Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 15 / 29

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Wooden Shoe (Nov 5 2017)

Stephen Hartzel Singlespeed 6 / 63
Josh Kelley Men 1/2 4 / 28
Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 28 / 28

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day Two (Oct 29 2017)

Josh Kelley Men 1/2 4 / 39
Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 22 / 39

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Day One (Oct 28 2017)

Ethan Furniss Singlespeed 83 / 90
Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 18 / 44
Josh Kelley Men 1/2 41 / 44

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR: Heron Lakes (Oct 22 2017)

Ethan Furniss Singlespeed 59 / 104
Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 4 / 37
Josh Kelley Men 1/2 7 / 37
Sean Corey Men 1/2 33 / 37
Joel Madrone Masters 35+ 1/2 16 / 38

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 15 2017)

Stephen Hartzel Singlespeed 3 / 81
Josh Kelley Men 1/2 2 / 29
Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 9 / 29

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 11 2017)

Stephen Hartzel Category 1/2 Men 2 / 12

Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Oct 10 2017)

Josh Kelley Men 1/2 1 / 11
Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 2 / 11
Ira Ryan Masters Men 1/2 1 / 14
Abby Watson Women 1/2 3 / 12

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 8 2017)

Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 10 / 47
Josh Kelley Men 1/2 11 / 47
Sean Corey Men 1/2 44 / 47

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 7 2017)

Josh Kelley Men 1/2 4 / 52
Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 12 / 52
Sean Corey Men 1/2 51 / 52

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 4 2017)

Stephen Hartzel Category 1/2 Men 4 / 18

Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Oct 3 2017)

Ethan Furniss Singlespeed Men 25 / 52
Josh Kelley Men 1/2 1 / 18
Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 4 / 18
Sean Corey Men 1/2 10 / 18
Ira Ryan Masters Men 1/2 2 / 14
Abby Watson Women 1/2 1 / 11

GPCM: Heiser Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Josh Kelley Men 1/2 2 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 27 2017)

Stephen Hartzel Category 1/2 Men 2 / 16

Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 26 2017)

Josh Kelley Men 1/2 2 / 14
Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 3 / 14
Sean Corey Men 1/2 14 / 14
Ira Ryan Masters Men 1/2 2 / 19
Abby Watson Women 1/2 2 / 8

Battle at Barlow (Sep 24 2017)

Stephen Hartzel Singlespeed 5 / 40
Sean Corey Men 1/2 17 / 22
Josh Kelley Men 1/2 19 / 22

GPCM: NINKROSSI (Sep 23 2017)

Josh Kelley Men 1/2 4 / 18

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 20 2017)

Stephen Hartzel Category 1/2 Men 2 / 13

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 19 2017)

Ethan Furniss Singlespeed Men 24 / 43
Josh Kelley Men 1/2 1 / 15
Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 3 / 15
Sean Corey Men 1/2 8 / 15
Ira Ryan Men 1/2 9 / 15

GPCM: Zaaldercross (Sep 16 2017)

Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 8 / 21
Sean Corey Men 1/2 21 / 21
Ira Ryan Masters 35+ 1/2 7 / 25

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 13 2017)

Stephen Hartzel Men 1/2 1 / 15

Portland Trophy Cup (Sep 12 2017)

Ira Ryan Men 1/2 11 / 20
Sean Corey Men 1/2 13 / 20
Abby Watson Women 1/2 3 / 14

GPCM: Het Meer CX (Sep 9 2017)

Sean Corey Men 1/2 15 / 19

GPCM: DDCX (Sep 2 2017)

Stephen Hartzel Singlespeed 3 / 34
Josh Kelley Men 1/2 19 / 24

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Ira Ryan Men MR 35+ 12 / 31

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Ira Ryan Men MR 35+ 40 / 41

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Ira Ryan Men MR 35+ 16 / 42

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 22 2015)

Michael Gallagher Category A 3 / 15
Ira Ryan Category A 4 / 15
Brian Hart jr. Category A 5 / 15

OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy (Nov 21 2015)

Brian Hart jr. Category A 11 / 17
Joel Madrone Masters 35+ A 11 / 30

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day Two (Nov 15 2015)

Michael Gallagher Category A 14 / 46
Sean Corey Category A 15 / 46

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Day One (Nov 14 2015)

Sean Corey Category A 38 / 53

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 8 2015)

Sean Corey Singlespeed 24 / 58
Donovan Birky Category A 19 / 50
Brian Hart jr. Category A 20 / 50
Joel Madrone Category A 21 / 50
Ira Ryan Category A 22 / 50
Sean Corey Category A 34 / 50

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

Donovan Birky Category A 20 / 58
Michael Gallagher Category A 26 / 58
Joel Madrone Category A 28 / 58
Ira Ryan Category A 35 / 58
Brian Hart jr. Category A 41 / 58
Sean Corey Category A 56 / 58

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

Michael Gallagher Category A 9 / 61
Joel Madrone Category A 31 / 61
Donovan Birky Category A 36 / 61
Ira Ryan Category A 39 / 61
Brian Hart jr. Category A 47 / 61

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Brian Hart jr. Singlespeed 2 / 28
Michael Gallagher Category A 2 / 13
Brian Hart jr. Category A 7 / 13
Joel Madrone Category A 10 / 13

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Ira Ryan Cat 1/2 Men 20 / 34

Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks (Oct 18 2015)

Brian Hart jr. Singlespeed 25 / 63
Brian Hart jr. Category A 22 / 50
Joel Madrone Category A 23 / 50

CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks (Oct 17 2015)

Brian Hart jr. Category A 7 / 8

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 14 2015)

Michael Gallagher Men A 2 / 17
Joel Madrone Men A 4 / 17
Brian Hart jr. Men A 15 / 17
Brian Hart jr. Junior U18 1 / 6

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Brian Hart jr. Singlespeed 11 / 80
Sean Corey Singlespeed 20 / 80
Donovan Birky Category A 23 / 66
Brian Hart jr. Category A 39 / 66
Ira Ryan Category A 41 / 66
Joel Madrone Category A 45 / 66
Sean Corey Category A 51 / 66

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Donovan Birky Category A 20 / 76
Brian Hart jr. Category A 23 / 76
Joel Madrone Category A 30 / 76
Ira Ryan Category A 43 / 76
Sean Corey Category A 55 / 76

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 7 2015)

Joel Madrone Men A 3 / 12

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #6 (Oct 6 2015)

Sean Corey Men A 15 / 25
Ira Ryan Men A 17 / 25
Brian Hart jr. Men A 19 / 25

GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm (Oct 3 2015)

Brian Hart jr. Singlespeed 4 / 26
Brian Gerow Singlespeed 14 / 26
Sean Corey Category A 16 / 25

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 (Sep 30 2015)

Donovan Birky Men A 7 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 30 2015)

Joel Madrone Men A 4 / 20

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #5 (Sep 29 2015)

Sean Corey Men A 14 / 20

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2015)

Sean Corey Men Category A 25 / 36
Brian Hart jr. Men Category A 32 / 36
Ira Ryan Men Category A 36 / 36

GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi (Sep 26 2015)

Brian Hart jr. Category A 13 / 17

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 (Sep 23 2015)

Donovan Birky Men A 8 / 15

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 23 2015)

Joel Madrone Men A 7 / 15

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #4 (Sep 22 2015)

Sean Corey Men A 17 / 24
Ira Ryan Men A 23 / 24

Hop Cross at Rogue Farms (Sep 20 2015)

Rachel Bagley Women A 1 / 3

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 (Sep 16 2015)

Donovan Birky Men A 7 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 16 2015)

Joel Madrone Men A 4 / 14

Rapha Portland Trophy Cup #3 (Sep 15 2015)

Sean Corey Men A 11 / 22

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

Brian Hart jr. Category A 16 / 38
Sean Corey Category A 38 / 38
Abby Watson Women A 4 / 15

Winter CX (Nov 30 2014)

Sean Corey Men Category A 5 / 11
Joel Madrone Men Category A 6 / 11
Brian Gerow Men Category A 9 / 11

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

Sean Corey Category A 4 / 13

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Brian Gerow Singlespeed 47 / 51
Ira Ryan Category A 18 / 46
Joel Madrone Category A 20 / 46
Sean Corey Category A 26 / 46

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Ira Ryan Category A 20 / 59
Joel Madrone Category A 25 / 59
Abby Watson Women A 14 / 32

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

Sean Corey Category A 12 / 15

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Brian Gerow Singlespeed 13 / 70
Joel Madrone Category A 31 / 56
Ira Ryan Category A 41 / 56
Sean Corey Category A 42 / 56

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Brian Gerow Singlespeed 30 / 82
Ira Ryan Category A 31 / 66
Sean Corey Category A 41 / 66
Joel Madrone Category A 43 / 66

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

Joel Madrone Category A 14 / 63
Ira Ryan Category A 28 / 63
Sean Corey Category A 47 / 63

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Brian Gerow Singlespeed 91 / 98
Joel Madrone Category A 26 / 70
Sean Corey Category A 37 / 70
Abby Watson Women A 5 / 35

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

Brian Gerow Singlespeed 23 / 71
Ira Ryan Singlespeed 68 / 71
Joel Madrone Category A 33 / 67
Ira Ryan Category A 34 / 67
Sean Corey Category A 41 / 67

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

Brian Gerow Singlespeed 16 / 78
Joel Madrone Category A 39 / 68
Ira Ryan Category A 41 / 68
Sean Corey Category A 43 / 68

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 8 2014)

Joel Madrone Men A 4 / 16

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #6 (Oct 7 2014)

Abby Watson Women A 1 / 9
Ira Ryan Men A 12 / 26
Sean Corey Men A 22 / 26

GPRT: Heiser Farms CX (Oct 4 2014)

Joel Madrone Category A 13 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 1 2014)

Joel Madrone Men A 6 / 16

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #5 (Sep 30 2014)

Sean Corey Men A 5 / 20
Ira Ryan Men A 8 / 20
Brian Gerow Singlespeed 4 / 21

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2014)

Sean Corey Category A 18 / 30
Joel Madrone Category A 20 / 30
Ira Ryan Category A 24 / 30
Brian Gerow Singlespeed 14 / 32

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Brian Gerow Singlespeed 6 / 30

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Sep 24 2014)

Joel Madrone Men A 13 / 15

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #4 (Sep 23 2014)

Ira Ryan Men A 8 / 15
Sean Corey Men A 10 / 15
Brian Gerow Singlespeed 7 / 27

GPRT: Zaaldercross (Sep 20 2014)

Brian Gerow Singlespeed 13 / 34

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 17 2014)

Joel Madrone Men A 8 / 22

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks #3 (Sep 16 2014)

Abby Watson Women A 3 / 9
Ira Ryan Men A 8 / 20
Sean Corey Men A 13 / 20
Brian Gerow Singlespeed 7 / 25

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 14 2014)

Sean Corey Category A 23 / 24
Brian Gerow Singlespeed 11 / 23

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Abby Watson Single Speed Women 1 / 12
Abby Watson Elite Women 4 / 26
Ira Ryan Single Speed Men 12 / 51

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 10 2014)

Joel Madrone Men A 6 / 21

Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks (Sep 9 2014)

Abby Watson Women A 1 / 10
Ira Ryan Men A 8 / 18

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Joel Madrone Category A 30 / 51
Ira Ryan Category A 42 / 51

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Ira Ryan Category A 12 / 27

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Michael Gallagher Category A 9 / 59
Joel Madrone Category A 30 / 59
Ira Ryan Category A 51 / 59
Rachel Bagley Women A 17 / 31
Jen Powell Women A 20 / 31

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Jenny Powell Cat. 1/2 Women 11 / 20

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Michael Gallagher Category A 2 / 54
Joel Madrone Category A 28 / 54
Tony Pereira Singlespeed 43 / 93

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Tony Pereira Singlespeed 34 / 99
Ira Ryan Singlespeed 56 / 99
Ira Ryan Category A 31 / 62
Joel Madrone Category A 32 / 62
Jen Powell Women A 21 / 38

Sandy/Boring Corn Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Jen Powell Women A 5 / 7

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Michael Gallagher Category A 10 / 49

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Michael Gallagher Category A 7 / 58

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Michael Gallagher Category A 6 / 64
Matt Hall Category A 31 / 64
Ira Ryan Category A 43 / 64
Abby Watson Women A 8 / 40
Rachel Bagley Women A 16 / 40
Jen Powell Women A 22 / 40
Danie Powell Category B 61 / 73
Tony Pereira Singlespeed 60 / 109
Rachel Bagley Singlespeed 67 / 109
Matt Hall Singlespeed 73 / 109

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 16 2013)

Joel Madrone Men A 8 / 21

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Ira Ryan Category A 29 / 60
Matt Hall Category A 34 / 60
Jen Powell Women A 20 / 42
Rachel Bagley Women A 24 / 42
Danie Powell Category B 44 / 46
Tony Pereira Singlespeed 35 / 67
Ira Ryan Singlespeed 42 / 67

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Michael Gallagher Category A 4 / 67
Matt Hall Category A 41 / 67
Jen Powell Women A 14 / 38
Tony Pereira Singlespeed 44 / 97

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Rachel Bagley Women A 6 / 16

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Matt Hall Category A 22 / 34
Ira Ryan Category A 31 / 34
Rachel Bagley Women A 9 / 16

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi (Sep 28 2013)

Michael Gallagher Category A 7 / 24
Ira Ryan Category A 14 / 24
Matt Hall Category A 16 / 24

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 25 2013)

Joel Madrone Men A 11 / 22
Alisha Madrone Beginner Women 4 / 16

Fazio Farms (Sep 22 2013)

Michael Gallagher Category A 2 / 10

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross (Sep 21 2013)

Michael Gallagher Category A 4 / 29
Ira Ryan Category A 19 / 29
Matt Hall Category A 23 / 29
Rachel Bagley Women A 8 / 16

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 18 2013)

Abby Watson Women A 3 / 18
Rachel Bagley Women A 11 / 18
Alisha Madrone Beginner Women 6 / 21

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Powell Jenny Women Open 2 / 16

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Ira Ryan Category A 16 / 30

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Powell Jenny Women 30+ 8 / 20

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Michael Gallagher Category A 2 / 29
Ira Ryan Category A 20 / 29