Log In

Team Overview: Reall Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Chris Rech Junior Men 6 / 20
Jd Protiva Junior Men 16 / 20

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic (Nov 24 2013)

Luke Demoe Singlespeed 1 / 60

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 17 2013)

Ryan Eisele Singlespeed 61 / 63
Ryan Eisele Masters 35+ A 62 / 64

Fazio Farms CX Part Deux (Nov 16 2013)

Nathan Glade Junior Men 6 / 18
Matt Rech Junior Men 8 / 18
Jd Protiva Junior Men 11 / 18

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 10 2013)

Luke Demoe Singlespeed 3 / 93
Ryan Eisele Singlespeed 40 / 93
Ryan Eisele Masters 35+ A 39 / 81

OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 9 2013)

Matt Rech Junior Men 13-14 11 / 20
Daxten Blackwell Junior Men 17-18 7 / 9
Nathan Glade Junior Men 15-16 9 / 18
Chris Rech Junior Men 15-16 12 / 18
Jd Protiva Junior Men 15-16 15 / 18
Mandy Desmarteau Junior Women 17-18 1 / 2

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Matt Rech Junior Men 13-14 13 / 31
Daxten Blackwell Junior Men 17-18 6 / 8
Nathan Glade Junior Men 15-16 9 / 22
Chris Rech Junior Men 15-16 12 / 22
Jd Protiva Junior Men 15-16 13 / 22
Ryan Eisele Masters 35+ A 44 / 73

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Matt Rech Junior Men 13-14 14 / 25
Nathan Glade Junior Men 15-16 8 / 19
Chris Rech Junior Men 15-16 9 / 19

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Nathan Glade Junior Men 16 / 81
Jd Protiva Junior Men 24 / 81
Matt Rech Junior Men 25 / 81
Ryan Eisele Masters 35+ A 80 / 94
Ryan Eisele Masters 35+ B 4 / 117

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 19 2013)

Chris Rech Junior Men 5 / 19
Nathan Glade Junior Men 6 / 19
Matt Rech Junior Men 7 / 19

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Ryan Eisele Masters 35+ B 2 / 96

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Ryan Eisele Masters 35+ B 4 / 125

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 5 2013)

Daxten Blackwell Junior Men 17-18 5 / 6
Chris Rech Junior Men 15-16 6 / 23
Nathan Glade Junior Men 15-16 11 / 23
Matt Rech Junior Men 13-14 12 / 19

Battle At Barlow (Sep 29 2013)

Daxten Blackwell Junior Men 17-18 5 / 5
Nathan Glade Junior Men 15-16 15 / 23
Mandy Desmarteau Junior Women 13-14 4 / 4
Ryan Eisele Masters 35+ B 3 / 56

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 15 2013)

Luke Demoe Category A 7 / 30

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Luke Demoe Singlespeed 41 / 41

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ryan Eisele 10
Nathan Glade 8
Matt Rech 7
Chris Rech 6
Jd Protiva 5
Daxten Blackwell 4
Luke Demoe 4
Mandy Desmarteau 2