Log In

Team Overview: Sakari Sushi Lounge Race Team p/b Smart Honda
(redirected from: Sakari Race Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2019)

Jason Uhlenhake Men 3 13 / 15

MIDSTATE CX (Nov 17 2019)

Jason Uhlenhake Men 3/4 5 / 12

Frosty Cross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Frosty Cross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

Spooky Cross (Oct 27 2019)

Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 3/4 12 / 14

The Grand p/b Lean Techniques - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Chris Gasche Men masters 45+ Open 5 / 19
Jeff Burdick Men masters 45+ Open 14 / 19
Jarrod Igou Men masters 45+ Open 15 / 19
Paul Halterman Men Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Kevin O'connor Men Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Corey Philips Men Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Chris Gasche Men Cat 3/4 46 / 22
Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

The Grand p/b Lean Techniques Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Kevin O'connor Men Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Corey Philips Men Cat 3/4 13 / 21
Chris Gasche Men masters 45+ Open 4 / 22
Jeff Burdick Men masters 45+ Open 17 / 22
Jarrod Igou Men masters 45+ Open 19 / 22
Paul Halterman Men Cat 4/5 18 / 46
Jason Uhlenhake Men masters 35+ Open 7 / 18
Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25

Twisted Cross - Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Rob Haaland Men Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 13
Rob Haaland Men Master 35+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 6 / 8

Twisted Cross - Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Rob Haaland Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 33
Patrick Lalley Men Master 55+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 / 6
Rob Haaland Men Master 35+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 8 / 12

Capital City Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

Capital City Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2019)

Kevin O'connor Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26
Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 3/4 49 / 26
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 3/4 50 / 26
Jeff Burdick Men Masters 45+ Open 12 / 20
Jason Uhlenhake Men Masters 35+ Open 9 / 14
Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Lance Harris Men Singlespeed Open 37 / 56

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Lance Harris Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 32

Valley Cross (Sep 21 2019)

Corey Philips Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
George Avila Men Fat Bike 4 / 8
Thomas Avila Men Fat Bike 7 / 8
Jarrod Igou Men Fat Bike 16 / 8
Tyler Cowman Men Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3/4 15 / 17
Thomas Avila Men Cat 3/4 16 / 17
Milan Sherman Men Master 45+ Masters 3 / 9
Ryan Handley Men Master 45+ Masters 8 / 9
Tyler Cowman Men Master 35+ Masters 4 / 9
Charles Adams Men Master 35+ Masters 5 / 9
Jarrod Igou Men Cat 4/5 27 / 34
Thomas Avila Men Cat 4/5 28 / 34

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

David Volante Men Single Speed Open 15 / 16
David Volante Men Master 55-59 Open 23 / 24

Dirty Wooden Shoe (Sep 8 2019)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Jeff Burdick Men 45+ 13 / 13
Kevin O'connor Men Cat 3/4 6 / 16
Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 3/4 13 / 16

Dirty Wooden Shoe (Sep 7 2019)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Kurtis Goertz Men Cat 4/5 31 / 35
Corey Philips Men 35+ 10 / 15
Jeff Burdick Men 45+ 12 / 18
Kurtis Goertz Men 55+ 9 / 15
Kevin O'connor Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 3/4 15 / 22

Cannonball Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Jason Uhlenhake Men Masters 35+ Open 7 / 10

Valley Cross (Nov 17 2018)

Jason Uhlenhake Men Masters 35+ 35-44 2 / 6

Pheasant Run Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 17 2018)

Ryan Handley Men Masters 45+ 999 / 45
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3 31 / 31

Frosty Cross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19

Spooky Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 3/4 10 / 23

Spooky Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 4/5 3 / 43

the GRAND Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
David Krohse Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 3/4 8 / 37
Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 3/4 10 / 37
Milan Sherman Men Cat 3/4 12 / 37
Jason Zylstra Men Cat 3/4 14 / 37
Charles Adams Men Cat 3/4 20 / 37
Daniel Hiser Men Cat 3/4 23 / 37
Chris Gasche Men Cat 3/4 75 / 37
David Volante Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 13
Milan Sherman Men Masters 45+ Open 3 / 17
Chris Gasche Men Masters 45+ Open 6 / 17
Jeff Burdick Men Masters 45+ Open 33 / 17
Charles Adams Men Masters 35+ Open 4 / 15
Jarrod Igou Men Masters 35+ Open 13 / 15

the GRAND Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 20
Chad Vande lune Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 3/4 12 / 44
Tyler Cowman Men Cat 3/4 16 / 44
Corey Philips Men Cat 3/4 18 / 44
Jason Zylstra Men Cat 3/4 21 / 44
Rob Haaland Men Cat 3/4 27 / 44
Ryan Handley Men Cat 3/4 37 / 44
Charles Adams Men Cat 3/4 77 / 44
Christopher Kyhl Men Cat 3/4 80 / 44
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 3/4 81 / 44
Jeff Burdick Men Cat 3/4 82 / 44
Jeff Burdick Men Masters 45+ Open 14 / 19
Ryan Handley Men Masters 45+ Open 16 / 19
Christopher Kyhl Men Masters 45+ Open 38 / 19
Corey Philips Men Masters 35+ Open 5 / 20
Charles Adams Men Masters 35+ Open 10 / 20
Jason Simpson Men Masters 35+ Open 13 / 20

Twisted Cross Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Dominic Sherman Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 22
Milan Sherman Men Senior Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Ryan Handley Men Senior Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Milan Sherman Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 6 / 8
Ryan Handley Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 8 / 8

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Corey Philips Men Masters 35+ 10 / 13

Twisted Cross Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Rob Haaland Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 24
Rob Haaland Men Master 35+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 5 / 6

DOCS CROSS (Oct 7 2018)

Dee Mable Women Masters 35+ Open 1 / 6
Lisa Vetterlein Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Linda Cooper Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Kurtis Goertz Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 7
Milan Sherman Men Masters 45+ Open 7 / 16
Chris Gasche Men Masters 45+ Open 8 / 16
Jeff Burdick Men Masters 45+ Open 14 / 16
Ryan Handley Men Masters 45+ Open 15 / 16
William Thompson Men Masters 45+ Open 16 / 16
Nathan Cline Men Masters 35+ Open 5 / 9
Jason Zylstra Men Cat 4/5 3 / 34
Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Timothy Hau Men Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Rob Haaland Men Cat 4/5 10 / 34
Daniel Hiser Men Cat 4/5 14 / 34
Jarret Sheets Men Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Jarrod Igou Men Cat 4/5 31 / 34
David Krohse Men Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Dominic Keeling Men Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Charles Adams Men Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Linda Cooper Men Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Tyler Cowman Men Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 3/4 40 / 20
Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Corey Philips Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Chad Vande lune Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Jason Zylstra Men Open Cat4 15 / 44
Jarrod Igou Men Masters 45-49 Open 21 / 22

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Jason Zylstra Men Masters 35+ Cat4 4 / 40
Jarrod Igou Men Masters 45-49 Open 29 / 32
Nathan Cline Men Masters 35+ Cat3 20 / 25

Capital City Cross (Sep 15 2018)

Jason Anderson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Corey Philips Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
Chad Vande lune Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
David Krohse Men Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Jason Zylstra Men Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Tyler Cowman Men Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Rob Haaland Men Cat 3/4 28 / 28
David Volante Men Masters 55+ Open 7 / 12
Ryan Handley Men Masters 45+ Open 11 / 15
Jarrod Igou Men Masters 45+ Open 14 / 15
David Krohse Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 17
Charles Adams Men Masters 35+ Open 8 / 17
Rob Haaland Men Masters 35+ Open 13 / 17

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Jason Zylstra Men Cat 4/5 3 / 31
Linda Cooper Men Cat 4/5 5 / 31
Tyler Cowman Men Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Jarrod Igou Men Cat 4/5 24 / 31
Jason Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Corey Philips Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Dominic Sherman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 26
Linda Cooper Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Tyler Cowman Men Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Daniel Hiser Men Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Milan Sherman Master 45+ Open 3 / 14
Chad Vande lune Master 45+ Open 5 / 14
Ryan Handley Master 45+ Open 10 / 14
Corey Philips Master 35+ Open 4 / 8
Daniel Hiser Master 35+ Open 7 / 8

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 8 2018)

Thomas Avila Fatbike Open 3 / 3
Jason Zylstra Men Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Tyler Cowman Men Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Jason Simpson Men Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Jarrod Igou Men Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Kurtis Goertz Men Cat 4/5 30 / 32
Jason Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 27
Linda Cooper Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Jason Zylstra Men Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Christopher Kyhl Master 45+ Open 7 / 19
Ryan Handley Master 45+ Open 15 / 19
Nathan Cline Master 35+ Open 5 / 10

Cannonball Cross Day 2 (Sep 2 2018)

Jason Uhlenhake Men Master 35+ Open 5 / 7

Intergalactic Cyclocross Championships (Aug 25 2018)

Jason Anderson Men A 10 / 30
Corey Philips Men A 20 / 30
Dominic Sherman Men A 21 / 30
Jason Zylstra Men B 3 / 41
Tyler Cowman Men B 12 / 41
Jason Uhlenhake Men B 17 / 41
Rob Haaland Men B 24 / 41
David Volante Men B 28 / 41

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Sarah Barber Women Master 35+ 3 / 5

Twisted Cross Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Chris Gasche Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Tyler Cowman Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Sarah Barber Women Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 7
Dominic Sherman Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 21
Milan Sherman Men Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Chris Gasche Men Senior Cat 3/4 12 / 21
Corey Philips Men Senior Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Tyler Cowman Men Senior Cat 3/4 17 / 21
David Volante Men Senior Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Kurtis Goertz Men Senior Cat 3/4 21 / 21
Kurtis Goertz Men Master 55+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 5
Milan Sherman Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 6
David Volante Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 6 / 6
Corey Philips Men Master 35+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 2 / 4

Twisted Cross Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Timothy Hau Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 12

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Jason Uhlenhake Men M Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Jason Uhlenhake Men M Cat 4/5 4 / 42

Spooky Cross (Oct 28 2017)

Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 3/4 21 / 29

the GRAND Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

David Krohse Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Kevin O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 4/5 11 / 33
Charles Adams Men Masters 35+ Open 9 / 14
Chad Vande lune Men Masters 45+ Open 4 / 8
Kevin O'connor Men Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 3/4 9 / 22
Corey Philips Men Cat 3/4 10 / 22
Charles Adams Men Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Christopher Kyhl Men Cat 3/4 16 / 22

the GRAND Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Chad Vande lune Men Masters 45+ Open 7 / 28
Jeff Burdick Men Masters 45+ Open 20 / 28
Jarrod Igou Men Masters 45+ Open 24 / 28
David Krohse Men Masters 35+ Open 3 / 22
Charles Adams Men Masters 35+ Open 9 / 22
Milan Sherman Men Masters 35+ Open 10 / 22
Lance Harris Men Masters 35+ Open 18 / 22
Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Kevin O'connor Men Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Charles Adams Men Cat 3/4 14 / 27
Timothy Hau Men Cat 3/4 18 / 27

Morgan Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Jason Anderson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Lance Harris Men Cat 3/4 13 / 22

Bobbers Cross (Oct 14 2017)

Jason Uhlenhake Men masters 35+ 12 / 12
Lance Harris single speed 5 / 11

Captain's Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Christopher Kyhl Men Masters 45+ Open 7 / 20
Chad Vande lune Men Masters 45+ Open 12 / 20
David Krohse Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Corey Philips Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Charles Adams Men Cat 4/5 5 / 65
Dominic Keeling Men Cat 4/5 6 / 65
Tyler Cowman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 65
Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 4/5 8 / 65
Chris Gasche Men Cat 4/5 9 / 65
Timothy Hau Men Cat 4/5 11 / 65
Jason Simpson Men Cat 4/5 23 / 65
Rob Haaland Men Cat 4/5 25 / 65
David Volante Men Cat 4/5 30 / 65
Jarrod Igou Men Cat 4/5 39 / 65
Don Lund Men Cat 4/5 52 / 65
Lisa Vetterlein Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Nathan Cline Men Masters 35+ Open 5 / 22
Lance Harris Men Masters 35+ Open 12 / 22
Milan Sherman Men Masters 35+ Open 14 / 22
Dee Mable Women Masters 35+ Open 3 / 10
Kurtis Goertz Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 7
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 3/4 5 / 20
Kevin O'connor Men Cat 3/4 16 / 20

Capital City Cross (Sep 30 2017)

Milan Sherman Men Masters 45+ Open 2 / 25
Christopher Kyhl Men Masters 45+ Open 7 / 25
David Volante Men Masters 45+ Open 17 / 25
Barry Voelker Men Masters 45+ Open 19 / 25
Kurtis Goertz Men Masters 55+ Open 7 / 8
Lance Harris Men Masters 35+ Open 18 / 21
Jason Anderson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Dominic Sherman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 4/5 5 / 38
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 27
Corey Philips Men Cat 3/4 9 / 27
Rob Haaland Men Cat 3/4 17 / 27
Michael Sherman Men Cat 3/4 19 / 27

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Linda Cooper Women Cat 3 16 / 34
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 33 / 77

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Sarah Barber Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 41
Linda Cooper Women Cat 3 6 / 35
Linda Cooper Women Masters 55+ Open 1 / 6
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 26 / 89

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 22 2017)

Jason Anderson Men Open 33 / 106

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Jason Anderson Men 35+ Cat 3 4 / 31
Sarah Barber Women Masters 45+ 2 / 11

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Jason Anderson Men 35+ Cat 3 3 / 34
Kurtis Goertz Men Masters 55-59 26 / 28
Sarah Barber Women Masters 45+ 3 / 11

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Tyler Cowman Men Cat 4/5 5 / 34
Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 4/5 10 / 34
Jason Simpson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 34
Jeff Burdick Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Don Lund Men Cat 4/5 22 / 34
Jarrod Igou Men Cat 4/5 32 / 34
Sarah Barber Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Chad Vande lune Men Masters 45+ Open 1 / 11
Milan Sherman Men Masters 45+ Open 3 / 11
Jeff Burdick Men Masters 45+ Open 4 / 11
Christopher Kyhl Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 11
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 3/4 8 / 21
Milan Sherman Men Cat 3/4 11 / 21

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Charles Adams Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 9
David Krohse Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Charles Adams Men Cat 4/5 1 / 29
Jason Simpson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 29
Jarrod Igou Men Cat 4/5 13 / 29
Thomas Avila Men Cat 4/5 23 / 29
Linda Cooper Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 3/4 16 / 17
Christopher Kyhl Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 11
Linda Cooper Men Masters 55+ Open 2 / 6
Kurtis Goertz Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 6
Thomas Avila Men Fatbike Open 3 / 3

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Sarah Barber Women Masters 55-59 8 / 17

Valley Cross - Race 2 (Dec 10 2016)

Jason Uhlenhake Men M Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Dominic Keeling Men M Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Milan Sherman Men M Cat 4/5 5 / 25
Jason Simpson Men M Cat 4/5 10 / 25
Dominic Sherman Men M Cat 4/5 11 / 25
David Volante Men M Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Charles Adams Men M Cat 4/5 17 / 25
Jarrod Igou Men M Cat 4/5 19 / 25
Kurtis Goertz Men M Cat 4/5 20 / 25
Michael Sherman Men M Cat 4/5 24 / 25

Iowa State CX Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 4/5 12 / 50

CROSS THE ISTHMUS (Nov 20 2016)

Sarah Barber Women Masters 35+ 6 / 8

Valley Cross - Race 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Jason Anderson Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Kevin O'connor Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Milan Sherman Men Cat 4/5 3 / 27
David Parrott Men Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Jason Simpson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 4/5 9 / 27
Charles Adams Men Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Michael Sherman Men Cat 4/5 16 / 27
Jarrod Igou Men Cat 4/5 21 / 27
Kurtis Goertz Men Cat 4/5 25 / 27

Frosty Cross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Milan Sherman Men Beginner Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Dominic Sherman Men Beginner Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Milan Sherman Men Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 13 2016)

Shane Mcquillan Open Single Speed 19 / 56
Lance Harris Open Single Speed 35 / 56

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 13 2016)

Sarah Barber Women Masters 35+ 5 / 7
Sarah Barber Women Elite Cat 3 19 / 19

Frosty Cross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 12 2016)

Shane Mcquillan Open Single Speed 15 / 51
Lance Harris Open Single Speed 25 / 51
Shane Mcquillan Men Masters 35+ 13 / 38

Morgan Cross (Nov 5 2016)

Shane Mcquillan Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 14
Corey Philips Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 14
Linda Cooper Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 39
Barry Voelker Men Cat 4/5 30 / 39
Thomas Avila Men Cat 4/5 38 / 39
Shane Mcquillan Men Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20
Corey Philips Men Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Linda Cooper Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Sarah Barber Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Shane Mcquillan Open Single Speed 24 / 66
Shane Mcquillan Men Masters 35+ 17 / 42

Bobbers Cross (Oct 23 2016)

Kurtis Goertz Men masters 55+ 8 / 12
Linda Cooper Women open 3 / 10
Jason Uhlenhake Men masters 35+ 13 / 23
Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 4/5 9 / 62
Jason Anderson Men open 11 / 24
Linda Cooper Women masters 35+ 2 / 7
Sarah Barber Women masters 35+ 3 / 7
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 1 / 21
Shane Mcquillan Men Cat 3 8 / 21

Celtic Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Milan Sherman Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 25
Milan Sherman Cat 4 12 / 41
Sarah Barber Women Cat 3 5 / 13

Sunnyside Cyclocross (Oct 15 2016)

Linda Cooper Women Masters 45+ Open 1 / 3
Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 4/5 8 / 39
Aaron Wrabek Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 22
Jason Uhlenhake Men Masters 35+ Open 8 / 22
Charles Adams Men Masters 35+ Open 9 / 22
Jeff Burdick Men Masters 35+ Open 22 / 22
Jason Anderson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 1 / 15
Shane Mcquillan Men Cat 3 8 / 15
Kevin O'connor Men Cat 3 15 / 15

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Sarah Barber Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 43

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Christopher Kyhl Men Masters 50-54 42 / 53
Jeff Burdick Men Masters 50-54 49 / 53
David Volante Men Masters 50-54 53 / 53
Corey Philips Men Masters 35-39 11 / 12
Jason Uhlenhake Men Masters 35-39 12 / 12
David Krohse Men Masters 35+ Cat4 3 / 61
Milan Sherman Men Masters 35+ Cat4 22 / 61
Aaron Wrabek Men Masters 45-49 26 / 62

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Dominic Sherman Men Open Cat5 19 / 29
John Collier Men Open Cat4 9 / 30
Jeff Burdick Men Masters 50-54 20 / 41
Christopher Kyhl Men Masters 50-54 40 / 41
Corey Philips Men Masters 35-39 8 / 15
Jason Anderson Men Masters 35-39 13 / 15
Jason Uhlenhake Men Masters 35-39 15 / 15
Milan Sherman Men Masters 35+ Cat4 10 / 54
Aaron Wrabek Men Masters 45-49 19 / 68
Jarrod Igou Men Masters 45-49 61 / 68

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Sarah Barber Women Masters 35+ Open 4 / 5
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 10 / 60
Aaron Wrabek Men Cat 3 59 / 60

Twisted Cross (Sep 17 2016)

Shane Mcquillan Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 9
Milan Sherman Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 3 / 10
Don Lund Men Master 45+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 8 / 10
Milan Sherman Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 12
Dominic Sherman Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 28
Kurtis Goertz Men Master 55+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 7 / 12
Shane Mcquillan Men Master 35+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 1 / 9

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Aaron Wrabek Men Cat 3 4 / 69
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 18 / 69
Sarah Barber Women Cat 3 7 / 29

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Jeff Burdick Men Master 45+ Open 6 / 9
Jason Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 18
Aaron Wrabek Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Dominic Sherman Men Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Corey Philips Men Cat 4/5 26 / 26
Sarah Barber Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Corey Philips Men Cat 3/4 25 / 26

Cannonball Cross Day 2 (Sep 4 2016)

Sarah Barber Women Masters 35+ Open 2 / 4

Cannonball Cross Day 1 (Sep 3 2016)

Sarah Barber Women Cat 3 2 / 4

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Kevin Martens Men MR 45+ 34 / 42
Timothy Hau Men Cat 5 10 / 30
John Collier Men Cat 4 28 / 40
Corey Philips Men Cat 4 29 / 40
Don Lund Men Cat 4 34 / 40

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Kevin Martens Men MR 45+ 31 / 62
David Volante Men MR 45+ 52 / 62
Timothy Hau Men Cat 5 11 / 45
Lance Harris Men Cat 5 22 / 45

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Kurtis Goertz Men MR 55+ 28 / 31
Kevin Martens Men MR 45+ 40 / 64
David Volante Men MR 45+ 56 / 64
Nathan Cline Men Cat 3 39 / 68

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 14 2015)

Jason Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 47
Nathan Cline Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 47
Kevin O'connor Men Cat 4/5 1 / 55
Lance Harris Men Cat 4/5 7 / 55
Corey Philips Men Cat 4/5 19 / 55
Dominic Keeling Men Cat 4/5 20 / 55
Charles Adams Men Cat 4/5 21 / 55
David Volante Men Cat 4/5 41 / 55
Jarrod Igou Men Cat 4/5 49 / 55
Chad Vande lune Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 58
Kevin Martens Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 58
David Volante Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 58
Kurtis Goertz Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 58

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Chad Vande lune Men Masters 45+ 5 / 14
Kevin Martens Men Masters 45+ 6 / 14
Christopher Kyhl Men Masters 45+ 7 / 14
Don Lund Men Masters 45+ 12 / 14
Kurtis Goertz Men Masters 55+ 9 / 10
Kevin O'connor Men Cat 4/5 3 / 37
Matthew Moehn Men Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Corey Philips Men Cat 4/5 11 / 37
Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Charles Adams Men Cat 4/5 13 / 37
Jason Simpson Men Cat 4/5 23 / 37
Jason Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 27

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Kevin Martens Men Masters 45+ 3 / 16
Kevin O'connor Men Cat 4/5 3 / 58
Lance Harris Men Cat 4/5 7 / 58
David Krohse Men Cat 4/5 8 / 58
Corey Philips Men Cat 4/5 16 / 58
Charles Adams Men Cat 4/5 20 / 58
Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 4/5 24 / 58
Don Lund Men Cat 4/5 36 / 58
Jarrod Igou Men Cat 4/5 38 / 58
Jason Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Nathan Cline Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31

SMPCX (Oct 25 2015)

Lance Harris Men Cat 4/5 8 / 43

Sunnyside Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Kurtis Goertz Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 6
Jason Anderson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Nathan Cline Men Cat 3 2 / 13
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 4 / 13

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Jarrod Igou Men Cat 4/5 58 / 67
David Volante Men Masters 45+ Open 34 / 38

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Jarrod Igou Men Cat 4/5 81 / 89
Kevin Martens Men Masters 45+ Open 41 / 55
David Volante Men Masters 45+ Open 49 / 55

Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Aaron Wrabek Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 3 / 25
Chad Vande lune Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 5 / 25
Kevin Martens Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 19 / 25
Charles Adams Men Cat 5 8 / 29
Don Lund Men Cat 5 16 / 29
Jarrod Igou Men Cat 5 17 / 29
Lance Harris Men Cat 5 27 / 29
Corey Philips Men Cat 4 20 / 29
David Alexander Men Cat 4 22 / 29
Kurtis Goertz Men Master 55+ Pro/Cat Open 8 / 10
Joshua Peter Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27

Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Aaron Wrabek Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 3 / 29
Chad Vande lune Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 6 / 29
Kevin Martens Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 11 / 29
Christopher Kyhl Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 13 / 29
Jeff Burdick Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 17 / 29
David Volante Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 24 / 29
Lance Harris Men Cat 5 7 / 68
Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 5 17 / 68
Charles Adams Men Cat 5 26 / 68
Timothy Hau Men Cat 5 28 / 68
Don Lund Men Cat 5 29 / 68
Jarrod Igou Men Cat 5 40 / 68
Corey Philips Men Cat 4 24 / 54
John Collier Men Cat 4 25 / 54
David Parrott Men Cat 4 27 / 54
Rob Haaland Men Cat 4 38 / 54
David Alexander Men Cat 4 54 / 54
Aryn Mclaren Women Cat 4 3 / 21
David Alexander Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 10 / 24
Kurtis Goertz Men Master 55+ Pro/Cat Open 9 / 12
Joshua Peter Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 42
Aaron Wrabek Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42
Jason Anderson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 42
Nathan Cline Men Cat 3 4 / 32
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Andrew Bach Men Cat 3 11 / 32

Twisted Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Joshua Peter Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 17
Jason Anderson Men Senior Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 17
Jason Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 14
Rob Haaland Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 17
Timothy Hau Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 24
Kurtis Goertz Men Master 55+ Cat Pro/1/2/3/4/5 4 / 7

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Kurtis Goertz Men Master 55+ Open 9 / 11
Lance Harris Men Cat 4/5 13 / 37
Jeff Burdick Men Cat 4/5 25 / 37
Jarrod Igou Men Cat 4/5 30 / 37
Christopher Kyhl Men Master 45+ Open 3 / 12
Joshua Peter Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

Missouri State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 13 2014)

Jarrod Igou Men Masters 40+ Open 7 / 7
Kevin Martens Men Masters 45+ Open 5 / 8
Kurtis Goertz Men Masters 45+ Open 8 / 8

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Joshua Peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Nathan Cline Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Jason Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 24
Corey Philips Men Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 4/5 30 / 45
Ryan Wisnousky Men Cat 4/5 36 / 45
Jarrod Igou Men Cat 4/5 39 / 45
Aaron Wrabek Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 49
Kevin Martens Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 49
Christopher Kyhl Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 49
David Volante Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 49
Kurtis Goertz Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 49

Frosty Cross Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 3 5 / 6

Star City CX - Pioneers Park - Nebraska State Championship Weekend (Nov 23 2014)

Joshua Peter Men Open Cat 3 2 / 12
Joshua Peter Men Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16

Cunningham Cross (Nov 22 2014)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 26

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Joshua Peter Men Cat 3 49 / 70
Nathan Cline Men Cat 3 60 / 70

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Kevin Martens Men Masters 45+ 54 / 70
David Volante Men Masters 45+ 60 / 70
Joshua Peter Men Cat 3 6 / 103
Nathan Cline Men Cat 3 23 / 103
Don Lund Men Cat 5 36 / 62

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Kevin Martens Men Masters 45+ 47 / 56
David Volante Men Masters 45+ 51 / 56
Joshua Peter Men Cat 3 13 / 85
Nathan Cline Men Cat 3 14 / 85

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Chad Vande lune Men Masters 45+ 5 / 22
Kurt Hantelmann Men Masters 45+ 9 / 22
Jeff Burdick Men Masters 45+ 14 / 22
David Volante Men Masters 45+ 16 / 22
Kevin Martens Men Masters 35+ 8 / 10
Corey Philips Men Cat 4/5 18 / 38
Jason Uhlenhake Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38
Joshua Peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Dorothy Hecht Women Cat 4 10 / 11
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 31

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Nov 1 2014)

Chad Vande lune Men Masters 45+ 2 / 15
Aaron Wrabek Men Masters 35+ 2 / 15
Kevin Martens Men Masters 35+ 9 / 15
Jason Anderson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Matthew Moehn Men Cat 4/5 17 / 35
Ryan Wisnousky Men Cat 4/5 22 / 35
Joshua Peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Eric Bockelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Aaron Wrabek Men Cat 3/4 3 / 35
Jason Anderson Men Cat 3/4 11 / 35

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Eric Bockelman Men Cat 3 61 / 84

Bobbers Cross (Oct 25 2014)

Joshua Peter Men Pro/Cat Open 7 / 18
Joshua Peter Men Cat 3 5 / 21

Capital City Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Jason Anderson Men Cat 4 3 / 27
Chad Vande lune Men Masters 45+ Pro/Cat Open 2 / 16
Christopher Kyhl Men Masters 45+ Pro/Cat Open 4 / 16
Jeff Burdick Men Masters 45+ Pro/Cat Open 5 / 16
David Volante Men Masters 45+ Pro/Cat Open 9 / 16
Joshua Peter Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Nathan Cline Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Aaron Wrabek Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat Open 5 / 13
Kevin Martens Men Masters 35+ Pro/Cat Open 12 / 13
Joshua Peter Men Cat 3 4 / 23
Nathan Cline Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Eric Bockelman Men Cat 3 9 / 23
Aaron Wrabek Men Cat 3 11 / 23

Bellevue Gran Prix Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Jeremy Sievers Men Open Cat 3 9 / 17

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Sam Au Men Cat 5 3 / 23
Jason Anderson Men Cat 4 8 / 22
Jason Anderson Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 14 / 15
Eric Bockelman Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25
Joshua Peter Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Nathan Cline Men Cat 3 5 / 24
Aaron Wrabek Men Cat 3 11 / 24

Oakley Night Cap Cross Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Chad Vande lune Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 3 / 22
Christopher Kyhl Men Master 45+ Pro/Cat Open 11 / 22
Corey Philips Men Cat 5 24 / 60
Jason Anderson Men Cat 4 17 / 31
Dorothy Hecht Women Cat 4 15 / 17
Jason Anderson Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 8 / 22
Kevin Martens Men Master 35+ Pro/Cat Open 9 / 22
Jeremy Sievers Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Joshua Peter Men Cat 3 2 / 42
Nathan Cline Men Cat 3 4 / 42
Eric Bockelman Men Cat 3 17 / 42

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 2 (Sep 14 2014)

Dorothy Hecht Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Joshua Peter Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Chad Vande lune Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Aaron Wrabek Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Aaron Wrabek Men Masters 35+ Open 6 / 7
Jeff Burdick Men Masters 45+ Open 6 / 13
Christopher Kyhl Men Masters 45+ Open 7 / 13
Kevin Martens Men Masters 45+ Open 9 / 13
David Volante Men Masters 45+ Open 10 / 13

Dirty Wooden Shoe Day 1 (Sep 13 2014)

Joshua Peter Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

Palooza Cross Day 2 (Aug 23 2014)

Jason Anderson 4/5 11 / 28
Jeff Burdick 4/5 14 / 28
Corey Philips 4/5 18 / 28
Nathan Cline Cat P/1/2/3 13 / 13
Joshua Peter 3 1 / 17
Jeremy Sievers 3 4 / 17

Palooza Cross Day 1 (Aug 22 2014)

Joshua Peter 3 3 / 14
Nathan Cline 3 4 / 14
Jeremy Sievers 3 8 / 14
Chad Vande lune Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 18
Kevin Martens Men 35+ Open 1 / 3
Jason Anderson Men 4/5 11 / 36
Ryan Wisnousky Men 4/5 15 / 36
Jeff Burdick Men 4/5 16 / 36
Corey Philips Men 4/5 33 / 36

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Aaron Wrabek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 21
Kevin Martens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 21
Ryan Wisnousky Men Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Katie Fistler Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Joel Benton Men Cat 4/5 31 / 52

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Cameron Browne Men Cat 4/5 29 / 92
Kurtis Goertz Men Cat 4/5 67 / 92

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Kurt Hantelmann Men Masters 45+ 7 / 14
Chad Vande lune Men Masters 35+ 2 / 14
Ryan Wisnousky Men Cat 3/4 14 / 26

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Jared Mclaren Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Chad Vande lune Men Masters 35+ 4 / 16
Ryan Wisnousky Men Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Kevin Martens Men Cat 3/4 18 / 22
Jason Simpson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 22

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Sam Au Men Cat 5 2 / 57
Eric Bockelman Men Cat 4 6 / 34
Rami Hanania Men Cat 4 17 / 34
Ryan Wisnousky Men Cat 4 21 / 34
Jason Bernstein Men Cat 4 26 / 34
Aaron Wrabek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 36
Chad Vande lune Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 23
Kevin Martens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 23
Kurt Hantelmann Men Cat 3 25 / 45

Capital City Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Aaron Wrabek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 14
Kurt Hantelmann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 11

Capital City Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Kevin Martens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 9
Sam Au Men 5 4 / 19
Aaron Wrabek Men 3 11 / 27
Ryan Wisnousky Men 4 16 / 16

The Dirty Wooden Shoe Cyclocross - Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Sam Au Men Cat 5 6 / 15
Aaron Wrabek Men Cat 4 4 / 16
Ryan Wisnousky Men Cat 4 11 / 16
Jason Simpson Men Cat 4 12 / 16
Kurt Hantelmann Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 8
Aaron Wrabek Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 6
Kevin Martens Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 6

The Dirty Wooden Shoe Cyclocross - Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Jason Bernstein Men Cat 4 9 / 15

Palooza Cross (Aug 24 2013)

Heidi Geiger Women 45+ 8 / 8
Bret Whitaker Men Cat 4 5 / 19
Jared Mclaren Men Cat 4 7 / 19
Ryan Wisnousky Men Cat 4 9 / 19
Katie Fistler Women Open 1/2/3 7 / 8
Chad Vande lune Men Master 35+ 1 / 11
Kevin Martens Men Master 35+ 7 / 11
Jason Bernstein Men Master 35+ 9 / 11

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jason Anderson 49
Jason Uhlenhake 40
Corey Philips 34
Dominic Sherman 30
Jarrod Igou 27
Kurtis Goertz 25
Kevin Martens 25
David Volante 24
Milan Sherman 24
Aaron Wrabek 23
Jeff Burdick 23
Joshua Peter 22
Chad Vande lune 22
Charles Adams 22
Nathan Cline 19
Sarah Barber 19
Christopher Kyhl 17
Lance Harris 16
Rob Haaland 15
Linda Cooper 15
Kevin O'connor 14
Tyler Cowman 13
Jason Anderson 13
Ryan Handley 12
Shane Mcquillan 11
David Krohse 10
Jason Zylstra 10
Jason Simpson 10
Ryan Wisnousky 10
Chris Gasche 9
Don Lund 9
Timothy Hau 8
Thomas Avila 7
Eric Bockelman 6
Kurt Hantelmann 5
Jeremy Sievers 4
Sam Au 4
Daniel Hiser 4
Dominic Keeling 4
John Collier 3
Michael Sherman 3
Jason Bernstein 3
Dorothy Hecht 3
David Alexander 3
David Parrott 2
Jared Mclaren 2
Dee Mable 2
Katie Fistler 2
Lisa Vetterlein 2
Matthew Moehn 2
Barry Voelker 2
Paul Halterman 2
William Thompson 1
Jarret Sheets 1
George Avila 1
Aryn Mclaren 1
Rami Hanania 1
Joel Benton 1
Patrick Lalley 1
Cameron Browne 1
Heidi Geiger 1
Andrew Bach 1
Bret Whitaker 1