Log In

Team Overview: Hagens Berman/ Society Consulting

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Fort Steilacoom CX (Dec 3 2016)

Pat Miller Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 1 / 15
George Romer Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 9 / 15
Mark Watson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 1 / 13
Scott Stout Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 13

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Tomas Mcintosh Junior Boys 6-9 1 / 12
Megan Northey Cat. 4 Women 1 / 18
Mark Watson Cat. 4 Men 30 / 35
Jodie Ramey Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 3 / 13
Milo Mcintosh Junior Boys 10-12 6 / 19
Pat Miller Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 38
Duncan Mcintosh Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 38
George Romer Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 38
Justin Tornow Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 25

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Tomas Mcintosh Junior Boys 6-9 1 / 12
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Men 14 / 29
Reid Hu Junior Boys 10-12 9 / 21
Keegan Tornow Junior Boys 10-12 17 / 21
Milo Mcintosh Junior Boys 10-12 21 / 21
Duncan Mcintosh Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 33
Pat Miller Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 33
George Romer Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 33
Justin Tornow Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 28

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Justin Tornow Cat 4 Men 35+ 18 / 71
Ashley Moore Cat 4 Women 46 / 51
Tomas Mcintosh Juniors - 2008/2009 1 / 31
Lauren Miller Jr Girls 2005-2007 11 / 13
Milo Mcintosh Jr Boys 2005-2007 5 / 46
Reid Hu Jr Boys 2005-2007 7 / 46
Theodore Humbert Jr Boys 2005-2007 23 / 46
Kenda Super Cat 1/2 Women 7 / 19
Pat Miller Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 70
Duncan Mcintosh Cat 3 Men 45+ 7 / 70
Kent Hu Cat 3 Men 45+ 21 / 70
George Romer Cat 3 Men 45+ 36 / 70
Korben Mathis Cat 3 Men 45+ 63 / 70
Mark Watson Cat 3 Men 45+ 68 / 70
Olivier Humbert Cat 3 Men 35+ 8 / 65
Peter Super Cat 3 Men 35+ 62 / 65

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Tomas Mcintosh Junior Boys 6-9 1 / 12
Braedan Tornow Junior Boys 6-9 4 / 12
Megan Northey Cat. 4 Women 1 / 21
Bennett Hu Cat. 4 Men 3 / 36
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Men 20 / 36
Jodie Ramey Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 4 / 16
Milo Mcintosh Junior Boys 10-12 11 / 21
Reid Hu Junior Boys 10-12 13 / 21
Keegan Tornow Junior Boys 10-12 20 / 21
Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 9
Pat Miller Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 34
Duncan Mcintosh Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 34
Mark Watson Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 26 / 34
George Romer Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 34
Justin Tornow Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 26 / 27

Deschutes River CX NWCXX (Nov 5 2016)

George Romer Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 6
Mark Watson Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 2 / 7

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Kenda Super Cat 1/2 Women 7 / 12
Duncan Mcintosh Cat 3 Men 45+ 5 / 54
Korben Mathis Cat 3 Men 45+ 6 / 54
Pat Miller Cat 3 Men 45+ 7 / 54
Mark Watson Cat 3 Men 45+ 20 / 54
George Romer Cat 3 Men 45+ 30 / 54
Kent Hu Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 / 54
Peter Super Cat 3 Men 35+ 50 / 51
Tomas Mcintosh Juniors - 2008/2009 1 / 16
Milo Mcintosh Jr Boys 2005-2007 5 / 25
Reid Hu Jr Boys 2005-2007 25 / 25
Ashley Moore Cat 4 Women 16 / 31
Megan Northey Cat 3 Women 4 / 16
Justin Tornow Cat 4 Men 35+ 20 / 42
Bennett Hu Cat 4 Men 20 / 64

CXing Out Cancer (Oct 29 2016)

Mark Watson Cat 4 Masters Men 45+ 3 / 14

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Megan Northey Cat. 4 Women 2 / 19
Ashley Moore Cat. 4 Women 14 / 19
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Men 15 / 32
Jodie Ramey Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 3 / 14
Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 6 / 13
Pat Miller Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 36
George Romer Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 36

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Megan Northey Cat 4 Women 2 / 43
Ashley Moore Cat 4 Women 25 / 43
Jodie Ramey Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 12 / 38
Tomas Mcintosh Juniors - 2008/2009 1 / 29
Milo Mcintosh Jr Boys 2005-2007 7 / 34
Reid Hu Jr Boys 2005-2007 34 / 34
Kenda Super Cat 1/2 Women 6 / 15
Korben Mathis Cat 3 Men 45+ 10 / 59
Duncan Mcintosh Cat 3 Men 45+ 17 / 59
Mark Watson Cat 3 Men 45+ 30 / 59
George Romer Cat 3 Men 45+ 35 / 59
Pat Miller Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 / 59
Kent Hu Cat 3 Men 45+ 57 / 59
Peter Super Cat 3 Men 35+ 15 / 55
Justin Tornow Cat 4 Men 35+ 19 / 51
Bennett Hu Cat 4 Men 19 / 84

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Megan Northey Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Sarah Anderson Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Jodie Ramey Women Cat 3/4 35+ 1 / 4
Mark Watson Men Cat 4 45+ 2 / 21

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Tomas Mcintosh Junior Boys 6-9 1 / 12
Megan Northey Cat. 4 Women 2 / 24
Ashley Moore Cat. 4 Women 19 / 24
Milo Mcintosh Junior Boys 10-12 6 / 22
Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 5 / 8
Duncan Mcintosh Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 36
George Romer Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 36

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Tomas Mcintosh Juniors - 2008/2009 1 / 20
Milo Mcintosh Jr Boys 2005-2007 4 / 27
Reid Hu Jr Boys 2005-2007 5 / 27
Kenda Super Cat 1/2 Women 5 / 12
Duncan Mcintosh Cat 3 Men 45+ 7 / 57
Kent Hu Cat 3 Men 45+ 22 / 57
Mark Watson Cat 3 Men 45+ 28 / 57
George Romer Cat 3 Men 45+ 38 / 57
Pat Miller Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 / 57
Peter Super Cat 3 Men 35+ 13 / 47
Justin Tornow Cat 4 Men 35+ 19 / 46

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Ashley Moore Cat 4 Women 25 / 34
Tomas Mcintosh Juniors - 2008/2009 1 / 34
Reid Hu Jr Boys 2005-2007 4 / 34
Milo Mcintosh Jr Boys 2005-2007 5 / 34
Kenda Super Cat 1/2 Women 7 / 15
Duncan Mcintosh Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 64
Korben Mathis Cat 3 Men 45+ 13 / 64
George Romer Cat 3 Men 45+ 26 / 64
Mark Watson Cat 3 Men 45+ 43 / 64
Kent Hu Cat 3 Men 45+ 54 / 64
Pat Miller Cat 3 Men 45+ 55 / 64
Peter Super Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 52
Justin Tornow Cat 4 Men 35+ 33 / 62
Bennett Hu Cat 4 Men 38 / 88

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Megan Northey Cat. 4 Women 3 / 17
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Men 15 / 42
Reid Hu Junior Boys 10-12 6 / 20
Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 8
Pat Miller Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 40
George Romer Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 16 / 40

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Tomas Mcintosh Juniors - 2008/2009 1 / 24
Lauren Miller Jr Girls 2005-2007 6 / 8
Reid Hu Jr Boys 2005-2007 5 / 36
Milo Mcintosh Jr Boys 2005-2007 6 / 36
Megan Northey Cat 4 Women 1 / 31
Kenda Super Cat 1/2 Women 4 / 14
Pat Miller Cat 3 Men 45+ 1 / 60
Duncan Mcintosh Cat 3 Men 45+ 3 / 60
Korben Mathis Cat 3 Men 45+ 15 / 60
George Romer Cat 3 Men 45+ 35 / 60
Mark Watson Cat 3 Men 45+ 36 / 60
Kent Hu Cat 3 Men 45+ 52 / 60
Olivier Humbert Cat 3 Men 35+ 2 / 54
Peter Super Cat 3 Men 35+ 17 / 54
Mark Rogers Cat 4 Men 35+ 23 / 46

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Milo Mcintosh Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 25
Hu Reid Junior Boys 10-12 7 / 25
Bennett Hu Elite Junior Boys 1 / 2
Mark Watson Cat 4 Masters Men 45+ 5 / 32
Ashley Moore Cat 4 Women 18 / 19
Kent Hu Cat 4 Men 12 / 30
Duncan Mcintosh Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 1 / 27
Mark Watson Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 14 / 27
Pat Miller Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 4 / 23
Peter Super Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 9 / 23
Kendra Super Cat 1/2 Women 6 / 11

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Kenda Super Women Elite 23+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bandit Worlds (Jan 9 2016)

Sheryl Johnson Women B 3 / 8
Kevin Johnson Master Men B 40+ 2 / 19
Russ Rainforth Master Men B 40+ 17 / 19
Reeve Geary Master Men B 40+ 18 / 19

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Peter Super Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 82 / 93

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Kenda Super Women Non-Championship 35+ 3 / 48
Peter Super Men Non-Championship 4049 41 / 99

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 1 / 31
Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 6 / 11
Pat Miller Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 39

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

Alicia King Women Cat 3/4 4 / 13
Kenda Super Women Elite UCI 18 / 31

MFG Woodland Park Cat 4 Men 45+ (Nov 22 2015)

Kent Hu Cat4 Men 45+ 97 / 105

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Spring Goodin Beginner Women 10 / 30
Pat Miller Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 61
Peter Super Cat 3 Men 35+ 56 / 59
Clark Smithson Cat 4 Men 2 / 98
Jodie Ramey Women 45+ 22 / 26
Megan Fay Cat 3 Women 5 / 21
Kenda Super Cat 1/2 Women 15 / 16
Walter Thorn Beginner Men 10 / 97
Pb Thiffault Cat 1/2 Men 15 / 33

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Alicia King Women Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Kenda Super Women Elite UCI 19 / 34

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Kenda Super Women Elite UCI 22 / 32

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Pat Miller Men Master 45+ Cat 3 3 / 26
Kenda Super Women Elite UCI 21 / 29

Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 8 2015)

Owen Gilbert PLC 1 / 16

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 33
Pat Miller Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 37
Pb Thiffault Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 20

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Megan Fay CAT 4 WOMEN 1 / 11
Lizzy Peterson CAT 3 WOMEN 7 / 10
Alicia King CAT 3 WOMEN 9 / 10
Pb Thiffault CAT 1/2 MEN ELITE 4 / 5
Peter Super CAT 3 MASTER MEN 40+ 4 / 19

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Pb Thiffault Men 1/2 25 / 30
Carrie Beck Cat 3 Women 8 / 18
Megan Fay Cat 3 Women 17 / 18
Kenda Super Cat 1/2 Women 4 / 23
Jackie Logan Cat 1/2 Women 13 / 23
Pat Miller Cat 3 Men 45+ 9 / 54
Kent Hu Cat 3 Men 45+ 21 / 54
Peter Super Cat 3 Men 35+ 46 / 48
Clark Smithson Cat 4 Men 9 / 64

Rolling Thunder Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Megan Fisher Women Single Speed Open 2 / 2
Kenda Super Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Megan Fisher Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Peter Super Men Masters 40+ 14 / 25

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Alicia King Cat. 3 Women 3 / 22
Carrie Beck Cat. 3 Women 14 / 22
Megan Fay Cat. 3 Women 21 / 22
Clark Smithson Cat. 4 Men 30 / 57
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 4 / 47
Edgar Van lieshout Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 25 / 47
Pat Miller Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 48
Pb Thiffault Cat. 1/2 Men 18 / 28
Jodie Ramey Master Women 40+ 2 / 21

Rolling Thunder Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Kenda Super Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Megan Fisher Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Peter Super Men Masters 40+ 18 / 27

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - TORO PARK (Oct 18 2015)

Kent Hu MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 2 / 10

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Alisha Jones Beginner Women 3 / 33
Kent Hu Cat 4 Men 45+ 94 / 101
Clark Smithson Cat 4 Men 2 / 102
Sean Mcgraw Cat 4 Men 27 / 102
Pat Miller Cat 3 Men 45+ 10 / 62
Peter Super Cat 3 Men 35+ 7 / 58
Leigh Thurgood Cat 3 Men 34 / 58
Erik Philipson Cat 3 Men 55 / 58
Jodie Ramey Women 45+ 6 / 26
Sarah Anderson Cat 4 Women 6 / 48
Carrie Beck Cat 3 Women 10 / 19
Anne Bertucio Cat 3 Women 11 / 19
Kenda Super Cat 1/2 Women 9 / 19
Pb Thiffault Cat 1/2 Men 12 / 34

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Peter Super Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 22 / 38
Clark Smithson Cat. 4 Men 16 / 36
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 2 / 39
Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 7 / 17
Alicia King Cat. 3 Women 2 / 19
Megan Fay Cat. 3 Women 5 / 19
Carrie Beck Cat. 3 Women 7 / 19
Pat Miller Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 48
Pb Thiffault Cat. 1/2 Men 13 / 27

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Elizabeth Peterson Cat. 3 Women 11 / 11
Peter Super Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 31
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 2 / 36
Pat Miller Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 25 / 26
Pb Thiffault Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 23
Jodie Ramey Master Women 40+ 2 / 18
Mark Rogers Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 10 / 25

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Kent Hu Cat 4 Men 45+ 1 / 72
Scott Stout Cat 4 Men 45+ 9 / 72
Sean Mcgraw Cat 4 Men 35 / 67
Pat Miller Cat 3 Men 45+ 10 / 55
Peter Super Cat 3 Men 35+ 5 / 33
Leigh Thurgood Cat 3 Men 25 / 41
Pb Thiffault CAT1/2 MEN 20 / 26
Jackie Logan Cat 3 Women 2 / 13
Megan Fay Cat 3 Women 6 / 13
Carrie Beck Cat 3 Women 9 / 13
Kenda Super Cat 1/2 Women 7 / 16

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Jackie Logan Cat. 3 Women 1 / 16
Megan Fay Cat. 3 Women 3 / 16
Alicia King Cat. 3 Women 5 / 16
Carrie Beck Cat. 3 Women 6 / 16
Peter Super Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 28
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 28 / 28
Sean Mcgraw Cat. 4 Men 17 / 40
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 38
Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 14
Pat Miller Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 32
Pb Thiffault Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 13

Helena CX (Sep 26 2015)

Megan Fisher Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Pat Miller Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 / 55
Peter Super Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 48
Kent Hu Cat 4 Men 45+ 16 / 81
Clark Smithson Cat 4 Men 3 / 81
Jeremiah Jensen the 2nd Cat 3 Men 3 / 50
Leigh Thurgood Cat 3 Men 14 / 50
Andi Oden Cat 4 Women 28 / 38
Jackie Logan Cat 3 Women 1 / 16
Alicia King Cat 3 Women 5 / 16
Megan Fay Cat 3 Women 8 / 16
Carrie Beck Cat 3 Women 11 / 16
Elizabeth Peterson Cat 3 Women 12 / 16
Kenda Super Cat 1/2 Women 6 / 19
Pb Thiffault Cat 1/2 Men 6 / 25

Crosstoberfest (Sep 19 2015)

Pat Miller Cat. 3 Men 40+ 6 / 21
Carrie Beck Cat. 3 Women 5 / 10

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Pb Thiffault Pro 1/2 Men 22 / 28
Jeremiah Jensen Pro 1/2 Men 25 / 28
Kent Hu Cat 4 Men 45+ 9 / 83
Clark Smithson Cat 4 Men 16 / 86
Sean Mcgraw Cat 4 Men 42 / 86
Pat Miller Cat 3 Men 45+ 11 / 59
Shay Goodlund Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 48
Peter Super Cat 3 Men 35+ 11 / 48
Leigh Thurgood Cat 3 Men 19 / 57
Ana Maria popp Cat 4 Women 14 / 46
Alexa Mccorkle Cat 4 Women 26 / 46
Andi Oden Cat 4 Women 32 / 46
Jackie Logan Cat 3 Women 1 / 15
Carrie Beck Cat 3 Women 6 / 15
Megan Fay Cat 3 Women 13 / 15
Kenda Super Cat 1/2 Women 7 / 23

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2015)

Kent Hu CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 45+ 7 / 29
Alicia King CAT 3 WOMEN 1 / 10
Kent Hu CAT 3 MASTERS MEN 45+ 32 / 35
Kenda Super CAT 1/2 WOMEN 5 / 13
Jeremiah Jensen CAT 1/2 Men 6 / 11

Kringle Kross (Dec 14 2014)

Pat Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 15
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 12
Elizabeth Peterson Women Senior Cat 3 10 / 12

Waves for Water CX Collaboration Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Neal Joslyn Single Speed Men 4 / 35

Waves for Water CX Collaboration (Dec 6 2014)

Neal Joslyn Single Speed Men 7 / 45

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Neal Joslyn Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 19
Pb Thiffault Cat. 1/2 Men 16 / 19
Stephanie Sipes Cat. 3 Women 8 / 9
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 2 / 10
Lizzy Peterson Cat. 4 Women 1 / 15
Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 6 / 12
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 23

WSBA CX Championships (Nov 23 2014)

Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 12
Pat Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 7
Elizabeth Peterson Women Senior Cat 4 2 / 8

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Pb Thiffault Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 15
Mallory Travis Cat. 3 Women 3 / 10
Stephanie Sipes Cat. 3 Women 6 / 10
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 1 / 14
Alexa Mccorkle Cat. 4 Women 7 / 13
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 13 / 17

Riverside Rumble (Nov 22 2014)

Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 14
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 7
Peter Super Men Master 35+ Cat 3 12 / 13
Pat Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 5
Elizabeth Peterson Women Senior Cat 4 1 / 11

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Alicia King Women Cat 4 1 / 16

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Pb Thiffault Cat. 1/2 Men 19 / 22
Neal Joslyn Cat. 1/2 Men 20 / 22
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 2 / 10
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 1 / 10
Lizzy Peterson Cat. 4 Women 2 / 10
Peter Super Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 16
Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 9 / 15
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 14 / 20

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Alicia King Women Cat 4 3 / 25

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 15 2014)

Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 15
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 15
Pat Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Steven Glasgow Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 13
Megan Fay Women Senior Cat 4 3 / 12
Elizabeth Peterson Women Senior Cat 4 4 / 12
Scott Stout Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 12 / 16
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 7
Peter Super Men Master 35+ Cat 3 7 / 8
Nate Hoe Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Mcgraw Sean Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 24
Ross Davis Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 24

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Kenda Super Cat. 3 Women 2 / 25
Stephanie Sipes Cat. 3 Women 17 / 25
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 5 / 57
Molly Blust Cat. 4 Women 6 / 57
Megan Fay Cat. 4 Women 7 / 57
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Women 10 / 57
Lizzy Peterson Cat. 4 Women 16 / 57
Andi Oden Cat. 4 Women 23 / 57
Alexa Mccorkle Cat. 4 Women 33 / 57
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 9 / 107
Ross Davis Cat. 4 Men 25 / 107
Colin Mckenna Cat. 4 Men 69 / 107
Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 104 / 107
Greg Snyder Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 51 / 81
Tim Culbertson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 57 / 81
Neal Joslyn Cat. 1/2 Men 25 / 38
Pat Miller Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 77
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 25 / 77
Pb Thiffault Cat. 3 Men 4 / 60
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 50 / 60
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 58 / 60

Rolling Thunder Day 2: Redemption (Nov 2 2014)

Kenda Super Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Peter Super Men Cat 3 8 / 11

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Alicia King Cat. 3 Women 5 / 24
Stephanie Sipes Cat. 3 Women 14 / 24
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Women 2 / 39
Molly Blust Cat. 4 Women 6 / 39
Megan Fay Cat. 4 Women 11 / 39
Alexa Mccorkle Cat. 4 Women 22 / 39
Andi Oden Cat. 4 Women 28 / 39
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 7 / 78
Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 30 / 78
Ross Davis Cat. 4 Men 37 / 78
Greg Snyder Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 46 / 74
Tim Culbertson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 72 / 74
Neal Joslyn Cat. 1/2 Men 21 / 23
Pat Miller Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 70
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 9 / 70
Pb Thiffault Cat. 3 Men 9 / 45

Rolling Thunder (Nov 1 2014)

Kenda Super Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Megan Fisher Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Megan Fisher Women Cat 4 27 / 34
Peter Super Men Cat 3 21 / 26

Rooks Park WW cross (Oct 26 2014)

Molly Blust Women Cat 4 1 / 6

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Neal Joslyn Cat. 1/2 Men 15 / 25
Stephanie Sipes Cat. 3 Women 9 / 16
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 1 / 13
Megan Fay Cat. 4 Women 2 / 13
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 3 / 13
Adrianne Oden Cat. 4 Women 9 / 13
Peter Super Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 28
Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 14
Ryan Whitehead Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 35 / 37
Pb Thiffault Cat. 3 Men 7 / 27
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 17 / 27
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 3 Men 26 / 27

Memorial Pool WW cross (Oct 25 2014)

Molly Blust Women Cat 4 2 / 11
Elizabeth Peterson Women Cat 4 3 / 11

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Kenda Super Cat. 3 Women 2 / 18
Alicia King Cat. 3 Women 11 / 18
Stephanie Sipes Cat. 3 Women 16 / 18
Molly Blust Cat. 4 Women 4 / 42
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 6 / 42
Megan Fay Cat. 4 Women 7 / 42
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Women 10 / 42
Lizzy Peterson Cat. 4 Women 11 / 42
Andi Oden Cat. 4 Women 26 / 42
Alexa Mccorkle Cat. 4 Women 34 / 42
Ana Maria popp Cat. 4 Women 40 / 42
Peter Super Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 62
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 12 / 75
Ross Davis Cat. 4 Men 20 / 75
Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 59 / 75
Tim Culbertson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 47 / 71
Greg Snyder Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 52 / 71
Neal Joslyn Cat. 1/2 Men 21 / 33
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 72
Pb Thiffault Cat. 3 Men 3 / 61
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 18 / 61
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 50 / 61

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Peter Super Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Steven Glasgow Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 18 / 25
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 28
Pierrebernard Thiffault Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 28
Timothy Culbertson Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 21
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 16
Elizabeth Peterson Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 15
Molly Blust Women Senior Cat 4 13 / 15
Nate Hoe Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 31
Ross Davis Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Mcgraw Sean Men Senior Cat 4/5 25 / 31

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Neal Joslyn Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 19
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 1 / 12
Adrianne Oden Cat. 4 Women 14 / 15
Peter Super Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 33
Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 15
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 9 / 30
Pb Thiffault Cat. 3 Men 8 / 31
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 20 / 31

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Kenda Super Cat. 3 Women 1 / 20
Alicia King Cat. 3 Women 4 / 20
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Women 3 / 30
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 8 / 30
Lizzy Peterson Cat. 4 Women 10 / 30
Alexa Mccorkle Cat. 4 Women 15 / 30
Peter Super Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 51
Ross Davis Cat. 4 Men 22 / 74
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 35 / 74
Colin Mckenna Cat. 4 Men 69 / 74
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 70
Neal Joslyn Cat. 3 Men 2 / 44
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 16 / 44

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Kenda Super Cat. 3 Women 2 / 18
Alicia King Cat. 3 Women 3 / 18
Stephanie Sipes Cat. 3 Women 12 / 18
Molly Blust Cat. 4 Women 5 / 40
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 9 / 40
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Women 12 / 40
Lizzy Peterson Cat. 4 Women 16 / 40
Andi Oden Cat. 4 Women 24 / 40
Alexa Mccorkle Cat. 4 Women 32 / 40
Peter Super Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 49
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 4 / 69
Ross Davis Cat. 4 Men 36 / 69
Tim Culbertson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 26 / 56
Rich Mcclung Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 32
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 16 / 59
Neal Joslyn Cat. 3 Men 1 / 48
Pb Thiffault Cat. 3 Men 7 / 48
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 24 / 48
Erik Philipson Cat. 3 Men 42 / 48

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Alicia King Cat. 3 Women 8 / 15
Jodie Ramey Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 2 / 12
Molly Blust Cat. 4 Women 4 / 16
Adrianne Oden Cat. 4 Women 12 / 16
Lizzy Peterson Cat. 4 Women 15 / 16
Peter Super Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 32
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 15 / 37
Ross Davis Cat. 4 Men 23 / 37
Pb Thiffault Single Speed Men (A-Group) 9 / 15
Kenda Super Cat. 1/2 Women 6 / 18
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 13 / 37
Neal Joslyn Cat. 3 Men 8 / 30
Pb Thiffault Cat. 3 Men 28 / 30

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Peter Super Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 9
Neal Joslyn Men Senior Single Speed 1 / 9
Kenda Super Women Senior Cat 3 2 / 12
Stephanie Sipes Women Senior Cat 4 6 / 9
Ross Davis Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 29

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Tim Culbertson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 49 / 52
Neal Joslyn Cat. 3 Men 4 / 59
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 58 / 59
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 13 / 34
Alexa Mccorkle Cat. 4 Women 31 / 34
Richard Mcclung Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 29
Alicia King Cat. 3 Women 4 / 23
Stephanie Sipes Cat. 3 Women 14 / 23
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 37 / 70
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 18 / 78
Ross Davis Cat. 4 Men 30 / 78
Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 72 / 78

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Kenda Super Cat. 3 Women 1 / 27
Stephanie Sipes Cat. 3 Women 8 / 27
Alicia King Cat. 3 Women 10 / 27
Molly Blust Cat. 4 Women 6 / 39
Lizzy Peterson Cat. 4 Women 17 / 39
Andi Oden Cat. 4 Women 31 / 39
Alexa Mccorkle Cat. 4 Women 35 / 39
Peter Super Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 38 / 53
Mark Rogers Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 53 / 53
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 15 / 85
Ross Davis Cat. 4 Men 42 / 85
Misha Terentjev Cat. 4 Men 64 / 85
Rich Mcclung Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 26
Jodie Ramey Master Women 45+ 10 / 23
Kent Hu Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 29 / 89
Neal Joslyn Cat. 3 Men 1 / 51
Pb Thiffault Cat. 3 Men 4 / 51
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 43 / 51

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 1 2014)

Neal Joslyn Cat 3 Men 3 / 29

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Chiller Cross (Jan 11 2014)

Nate Hoe Men B 27 / 27

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Erik Philipson Cat. 4/5 Men 11 / 36
Chad Richmond Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 18
Timothy Culbertson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 25 / 40
Richard Mcclung Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 24
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 11 / 15

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Nate Hoe Men Cat 4 20 / 29
Mcgraw Sean Men Cat 4 25 / 29

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Chad Richmond Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 20 / 29
Ian Crane Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 29
Rory Sharkles Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 8 / 8

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Alicia King Women Cat 4 Elite 2 / 9
Rory Shackles Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35-44 16 / 16
Chad Richmond Men Cat 3 Masters 35-44 21 / 29
Erik Philipson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 17-18 3 / 3
Mcgraw Sean Men Cat 4/5 Elite 4 / 24

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Alicia King Women 4 4 / 17

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Sean Mcgraw Cat. 4/5 Men 29 / 57
Timothy Culbertson Cat. 4/5 Men 44 / 57
Rory Sharkles Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 12 / 14

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Alicia King Women Cat 4 3 / 21

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Tim Culbertson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 60 / 85
Chad Richmond Cat. 3 Men 22 / 60
Josh Tanner Cat. 3 Men 31 / 60
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 43 / 60
Sean Mcgraw Cat. 3 Men 44 / 60
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 55 / 60
Mark Rogers Cat. 3 Men 60 / 60
Kenda Super Cat. 4 Women 1 / 52
Alicia King Cat. 4 Women 3 / 52
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 29 / 52
David Karman Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 33 / 36
Loren Pokorny Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 115 / 116
Sydnie Heberling Junior Boys 1996-1997 75 / 89
Pb Thiffault Cat. 4 Men 11 / 161
Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 24 / 161
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 54 / 161
William Trask Cat. 4 Men 119 / 161

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Erik Philipson Cat. 4/5 Men 22 / 52
Alicia King Cat. 4 Women 5 / 11
Chad Richmond Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 26 / 32

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Alicia King Cat. 4 Women 8 / 36
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 26 / 36
Kenda Super Master Women 35+ 6 / 15
Sydnie Heberling Beginning Women 32 / 36
Nate Hoe Cat. 3 Men 25 / 44
Sean Mcgraw Cat. 3 Men 30 / 44
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 42 / 44
Mark Rogers Cat. 3 Men 44 / 44
Chad Richmond Single Speed Men 68 / 68
Pb Thiffault Cat. 4 Men 12 / 109
Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 17 / 109
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 23 / 109
William Trask Cat. 4 Men 56 / 109
Peter Super Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 40 / 95
David Karman Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 30 / 30

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Alicia King Cat. 4 Women 1 / 37
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 18 / 37
Ana Maria popp Cat. 4 Women 28 / 37
Chad Richmond Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 34 / 65
Tim Culbertson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 41 / 70
Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 18 / 118
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 35 / 118
David Karman Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 31
Loren Pokorny Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 19 / 107
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 24 / 41
Sean Mcgraw Cat. 3 Men 36 / 41
Mark Rogers Cat. 3 Men 41 / 41

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Erik Philipson Men M 4/5 10 / 33
William Trask Men M 4/5 22 / 33

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Richard Mcclung Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 24
Chad Richmond Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 35 / 38
Kenda Super Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 1 / 16
Alicia King Cat. 4 Women 13 / 30
Mark Rogers Cat. 4/5 Men 14 / 89
Timothy Culbertson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 32 / 56

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Tim Culbertson Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 47 / 60
Alicia King Cat. 4 Women 7 / 27
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 22 / 27
Ana Maria popp Cat. 4 Women 26 / 27
Chad Richmond Single Speed Men 29 / 63
Sean Mcgraw Cat. 3 Men 36 / 45
Josh Tanner Cat. 3 Men 40 / 45
Mark Rogers Cat. 3 Men 45 / 45
Mark Rogers Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 52
Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 19 / 83
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 55 / 83

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Alicia King Cat. 4 Women 15 / 39
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 22 / 39
Kenda Super Master Women 35+ 3 / 17
Mark Rogers Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 65 / 69
Pettinger Damon Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 21 / 21
Chad Richmond Single Speed Men 55 / 75
Leigh Thurgood Cat. 4 Men 50 / 116
Hamish Hill Cat. 4 Men 92 / 116
Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 102 / 116
David Karman Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 30 / 32
Loren Pokorny Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 16 / 98
Josh Tanner Cat. 3 Men 33 / 47
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 40 / 47
Sean Mcgraw Cat. 3 Men 43 / 47
Mark Rogers Cat. 3 Men 47 / 47

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Josh Tanner Cat. 4/5 Men 17 / 98
Mark Rogers Cat. 4/5 Men 28 / 98
Erik Philipson Cat. 4/5 Men 33 / 98
Ross Davis Cat. 4/5 Men 97 / 98
Mallory Travis Cat. 4 Women 23 / 33
Alicia King Cat. 4 Women 33 / 33
Loren Pokorny Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 49
Chad Richmond Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 35 / 49
Richard Mcclung Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 20
Rory Sharkles Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 20
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 31 / 37

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

David Karman Men 2/3 49 / 61
Chad Richmond Singlespeed Men 14 / 81
David Karman Men 40+ 34 / 65
Mcgraw Sean Men Cat 4/5 32 / 81

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Chad Richmond Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 69
Chad Richmond Single Speed Men 35 / 74
Erik Philipson Cat. 4 Men 41 / 106
Josh Tanner Cat. 3 Men 23 / 55
Pj Bauser Cat. 3 Men 40 / 55
Sean Mcgraw Cat. 3 Men 41 / 55

2012 Central Coast Cyclocross Series-Sunday (Dec 30 2012)

Joe Brennan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 22

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Chad Richman Men Cat 3 16 / 22
Joseph Wasikowski Men Cat 3 19 / 22

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Ernest Powers Men 4 18 / 60

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Sean Mcgraw CAT 4 MEN 34 / 121
Brooks Werner CAT 4 MEN 121 / 121
Joe Pettinger CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 18 / 24
Chad Richmond CAT 3 MEN 50 / 55

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Ernest Powers Men 4 17 / 68
Mark Rogers Men 4 42 / 68

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Ian Baldwin Men A 9 / 12

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Chad Richman Men Cat 3 26 / 39

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Brooks Werner CAT 4 MEN 51 / 66
Sean Mcgraw CAT 4 MEN 63 / 66
Chad Richmond CAT 3 MEN 18 / 36

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Sean Mcgraw CAT 4 MEN 28 / 91
Matt Weintraub CAT 3 MEN 30 / 40
Mark Rogers CAT 3 MEN 32 / 40
Chad Richmond SINGLE SPEED MEN 57 / 82

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)

David Kessler Men A 4 / 9
Ian Baldwin Men A 5 / 9

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Chad Richmond CAT 4 MEN 32 / 96
Brooks Werner CAT 4 MEN 43 / 96
Loren Pokorny CAT 4 MEN 55 / 96
Chad Richmond SINGLE SPEED MEN 56 / 82

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Mark Rogers Men 4 30 / 67

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Ian Baldwin Men A 6 / 6

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Loren Pokorny CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 106
Joe Pettinger Cat 1/2 35+ Men 10 / 25
Mark Rogers CAT 3 MEN 38 / 59

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Mark Rogers Men 4 41 / 91
Joseph Wasikowski Men 3 29 / 40

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Loren Pokorny CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 31 / 85
David Fette CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 16
Nick Zylkowski CAT 3 MEN 6 / 48
Mark Rogers CAT 3 MEN 33 / 48
Pj Bauser CAT 3 MEN 35 / 48
Chad Richmond SINGLE SPEED MEN 58 / 86

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Chad Richmond Men 3 14 / 23
Joseph Wasikovoski Men 3 15 / 23
David Karman Master Men 1/2 45+ 5 / 15
Damon Pettinger Master Men 1/2 35+ 16 / 21

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Damon Pettinger Master Men1/2 35+ 12 / 17
Richard Mcclung Master Men1/2 35+ 17 / 17
Chad Richmond Men 3 25 / 31
Matthew Weintraub Men 1/2 18 / 19

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Richard Mcclung Master Men1/2 35+ 6 / 17
Damon Pettinger Master Men1/2 35+ 9 / 17
Joseph Wasikovoski Men 3 19 / 73
Chad Richmond Men 3 39 / 73
Scott Larson Men 3 71 / 73
Lang Reynolds Men 1/2 17 / 21
Matthew Weintraub Men 1/2 19 / 21

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Zivin, julie Robertson CAT 1/2 WOMEN 8 / 19
Christopher Green SINGLE SPEED MEN 31 / 96
Chad Richmond SINGLE SPEED MEN 60 / 96
David Karman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 21
David Fette CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 13
Lindsay Felker SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 2 / 18
Lang Reynolds CAT 1/2 MEN 22 / 28
Christopher Wingfield CAT 1/2 MEN 25 / 28
Matt Weintraub CAT 1/2 MEN 28 / 28

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Richard Mcclung Master Men1/2 35+ 1 / 21
Damon Pettinger Master Men1/2 35+ 16 / 21
Lang Reynolds Men 1/2 14 / 21
Matthew Weintraub Men 1/2 19 / 21
Lang Reynolds Men 4 4 / 70

Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Christopher Green singlespeed B 5 / 16

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Chad Richmond CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 40 / 46
Chad Richmond SINGLE SPEED MEN 56 / 68
David Karman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 12
Nick Zylkowski CAT 3 MEN 17 / 44
Brooks Werner CAT 4 MEN 50 / 77
David Fette CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 9 / 15
Lindsay Felker SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 3 / 15

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Richard Mcclung Master Men1/2 35+ 2 / 16
Damon Pettinger Master Men1/2 35+ 9 / 16
David Karman Master Men1/2 35+ 14 / 16
Matthew Weintraub Men 1/2 15 / 16

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Chad Richmond CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 52
Chad Richmond SINGLE SPEED MEN 61 / 81
Nick Zylkowski CAT 3 MEN 21 / 46
David Karman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 18
Pj Bauser BEGINNERS - MEN 3 / 26
Brooks Werner CAT 4 MEN 85 / 86

Rolling Thunder - Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Christopher Wingfield Cat 3 Men 7 / 23

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Richard Mcclung Master Men1/2 35+ 1 / 20
Damon Pettinger Master Men1/2 35+ 13 / 20
David Karman Master Men1/2 35+ 14 / 20
Chad Richmond Men 3 30 / 37
Joseph Wasikovoski Men 3 31 / 37
Matthew Weintraub Men 1/2 16 / 16

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Richard Mcclung Master Men1/2 35+ 1 / 32
David Karman Master Men1/2 35+ 8 / 32
Damon Pettinger Master Men1/2 35+ 9 / 32
Scott Larson Men 3 35 / 37
Christopher Wingfield Men 1/2 12 / 28

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Zivin, julie Robertson CAT 1/2 WOMEN 7 / 14
Christopher Green SINGLE SPEED MEN 28 / 71
Christopher Wingfield CAT 3 MEN 41 / 58
Chad Richmond CAT 3 MEN 46 / 58
David Fette CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 21
David Karman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 19
Brook Nunn CAT 3 WOMEN 11 / 16
Lindsay Felker SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 3 / 12

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Richard Mcclung Master Men1/2 35+ 2 / 25
David Karman Master Men1/2 35+ 7 / 25
Damon Pettinger Master Men1/2 35+ 11 / 25
Chad Richmond Men 3 37 / 42
Scott Larson Men 3 40 / 42
Kelly Woznicki Women4 27 / 38

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

David Karman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 19
Chris Adolf CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 19
Griffith, beth Lyndon MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 15
Zivin, julie Robertson MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 15
Elizabeth Marzolf MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 15
Lindsay Felker SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 2 / 7

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Lindsay Felker SingleSpeed 64 / 73
Kelly Woznicki Women 3-4 33 / 50
Julie Robertson zivin Women 3-4 35+ 3 / 21
Cameron Charles Men 3 8 / 61
David Karman Men 1-2 30+ 34 / 55

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Beth Lyndongriffith CAT 1/2 WOMEN 5 / 15
Zivin, julie Robertson CAT 1/2 WOMEN 10 / 15
Nick Zylkowski CAT 3 MEN 11 / 46
Lindsay Felker SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 6 / 8
David Karman CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 14
Chris Adolf CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 14
Brook Nunn CAT 3 WOMEN 17 / 19

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Jim Gillette CAT 3 MEN 18 / 44
Christopher Wingfield CAT 3 MEN 21 / 44
Ernest Powers CAT 3 MEN 24 / 44
Alden Kroll CAT 3 MEN 28 / 44
Chad Richmond CAT 3 MEN 31 / 44
Joe Brennan CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 11 / 30
Joe Pettinger CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 19 / 30
Ian Crane Singlespeed Men 5 / 68
Zivin julie Robertson CAT 3 WOMEN 3 / 27
Peter Stocker CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 28 / 37
Brian Marr CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 51 / 117

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

David Karman Men Master 40-44 97 / 155

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

David Karman Masters 35+ 32 / 98

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

David Karman MstrM 1/2 35+ 10 / 25

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

David Karman Men 1/2 19 / 23

MFG #5 - King County CX (Oct 31 2009)

David Karman Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 9

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

David Karman MstrM 1/2 35+ 11 / 29

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Peter Stocker MstrMen3 45+ 35 / 35
Chad Richmond Cat 4 GrpA 12 / 30
Brian Maer Cat 4 GrpB 8 / 28
Mark Rogers Cat 4 GrpB 27 / 28
Michael Robertson MstrMen4 35+ 20 / 76

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Richard Mcclung Cat 1/2 Men 7 / 21
Brian Walburn Cat 3 Men 8 / 24
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 19 / 24
Damon Pettinger Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 20
Brian Walburn Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 28
Brook Nunn Cat 4 Women 3 / 12

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Richard Mcclung Cat 1/2 Men 14 / 27
David Karman Cat 1/2 Men 27 / 27
Brian Marr Cat 4 Men 34 / 64
Brian Walburn Cat 3 Men 5 / 41
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 18 / 41
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 20 / 41
Scott Alexander Cat 3 Men 22 / 41
Andrew Erickson Cat 3 Men 23 / 41
Brooks Werner Cat 3 Men 27 / 41
Ernest Powers Cat 3 Men 29 / 41
Elizabeth Marzolf Cat 1/2 Women 6 / 8
Brian Walburn Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 2 / 47
David Fette Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 34 / 43

North Seatac Park (Oct 3 2009)

Julie Robertston Cat 3 Wm 8 / 8
Alden Kroll Cat 3 Men 9 / 16

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Ernest Powers Cat 4A 4 / 32
Chad Richmond Cat 4A 10 / 32
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women 1/2 3 / 10
Mark Rogers MstrMen4 35+ 66 / 94
Michael Robertson MstrMen4 35+ 82 / 94
Elizabeth Marzolf Women 3 1 / 18
Julie Robertson Women 3 6 / 18

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Elizabeth Marzolf CAT 3 WOMEN 1 / 14

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

David Karman Masters 30+ 1/2 16 / 74
Nathan Bannerman Elite Men 28 / 70
Sam Johnson Men 3 70 / 80
J.d. Fette Men 3 72 / 80

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Damon Pettinger CAT 1 / 2 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 18
David Fette CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 25
Beth Lyndon-griffit CAT 1 / 2 WOMEN 10 / 10
Alan Adams CAT 3 MEN 15 / 38
Alden Kroll CAT 3 MEN 17 / 38
Ernest Powers CAT 3 MEN 23 / 38
Joseph Wasikowski CAT 3 MEN 24 / 38
Michael Prater CAT 3 MEN 26 / 38
J.d. Fette CAT 3 MEN 32 / 38
Brian Walburn CAT 3 MEN 36 / 38
Brian Walburn CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 40 / 46
Andrew Erickson CAT 4 MEN 9 / 56
Brian Marr CAT 4 MEN 47 / 56
Hyen Lee CAT 4 MEN 48 / 56
Richard Mcclung CAT 1 / 2 MEN 9 / 29

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Ryan Tilley Men C 36 / 42

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Brooks Werner Men3 22 / 31
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women1/2 5 / 6

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 24 / 43
Beth Lyndon-griffith Women 1/2 3 / 10

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

Alden Kroll Cat 4 Men 13 / 74
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 34 / 51
Beth Landon-griffith Women 1/2 2 / 7

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Chris Parrish Cat 1/2 Men 5 / 16
Alden Kroll Cat 4 Men 4 / 38
Joe Brennan Cat 3 Men 15 / 26
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 17 / 26
Beth Landon-griffith Women1/2 1 / 2

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

Alden Kroll Cat 4 Men 6 / 62
Joe Brennan Cat 3 Men 7 / 51
Alan Adams Cat 3 Men 32 / 51
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 40 / 51
Beth Landon-griffith Women1/2 1 / 6

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Alden Kroll Cat 4 Men 11 / 70
Alan Adams Cat 3 Men 23 / 67
Ernest Powers Cat 3 Men 59 / 67
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 67 / 67
Beth Landon-griffith Women 1/2 4 / 7

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Alden Kroll Cat 4 Men 11 / 97
Joe Brennan Cat 3 Men 12 / 66
Alan Adams Cat 3 Men 24 / 66
Ernest Powers Cat 3 Men 32 / 66
Joseph Wasikowski Cat 3 Men 43 / 66
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 50 / 66

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Daniel Neyens Cat 1/2 Men 14 / 25
Alden Kroll Cat 4 Men 9 / 94
Hyun Lee Cat 4 Men 76 / 94
Joe Brennan Cat 3 Men 18 / 59
Alan Adams Cat 3 Men 34 / 59
Ernest Powers Cat 3 Men 54 / 59
James Gillette Master 3Men 35+ 24 / 54

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Ernest Powers Cat 3 Men 34 / 57
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 54 / 57
Alden Kroll Cat 4 Men 16 / 91

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Alden Kroll Cat 4 Men 38 / 115
Yonathan Nuta Cat 4 Men 111 / 115
Alan Adams Cat 3 Men 20 / 68
Joseph Wasikowski Cat 3 Men 43 / 68
Ernest Powers Cat 3 Men 53 / 68
Michael Prater Cat 3 Men 68 / 68
Beth Landon-griffith Women 1/2 4 / 11

Rad Racing GP - UCI (Sep 21 2008)

Chris Parrish Elite Men 28 / 36

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Alex Brockway Junior Men 17-18 11 / 11
Alan Adams Cat 3 Men 24 / 48

Star-Crossed (NACT#1) (Sep 20 2008)

Richard Mcclung Masters Men 1-2 5 / 73

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Jonny Sundt Category: Elite Men 50 5 / 44

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Jonny Sundt Category: Elite Men 71 20 / 71

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Schmitt Damian Category: Elite Men 1 57 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Schmitt Damian Category: Elite Men 70 / 92

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kenda Super 50
Peter Super 36
Kent Hu 36
Chad Richmond 34
Pat Miller 33
Alicia King 28
Pb Thiffault 26
David Karman 26
Neal Joslyn 21
Jodie Ramey 21
Mark Rogers 20
Leigh Thurgood 18
Erik Philipson 17
Richard Mcclung 15
Pj Bauser 14
Megan Fay 14
Mallory Travis 14
Sean Mcgraw 14
Nate Hoe 14
George Romer 14
Mark Watson 14
Alden Kroll 13
Ross Davis 12
Milo Mcintosh 11
Duncan Mcintosh 11
Ernest Powers 11
Damon Pettinger 10
Michael Prater 10
Stephanie Sipes 10
Tomas Mcintosh 10
Reid Hu 9
Lizzy Peterson 9
Alexa Mccorkle 9
Megan Northey 9
Molly Blust 9
Carrie Beck 9
Elizabeth Peterson 8
Tim Culbertson 8
Justin Tornow 8
Ashley Moore 7
Clark Smithson 7
Alan Adams 7
Brooks Werner 7
Loren Pokorny 7
Andi Oden 7
Lindsay Felker 6
Joe Brennan 6
Brian Walburn 6
David Fette 6
Megan Fisher 6
Korben Mathis 5
Bennett Hu 5
Josh Tanner 5
Mcgraw Sean 5
Jackie Logan 5
Beth Landon-griffith 5
Joseph Wasikowski 5
Matthew Weintraub 5
Christopher Wingfield 5
Elizabeth Marzolf 4
Zivin, julie Robertson 4
Nick Zylkowski 4
Lang Reynolds 4
Ana Maria popp 4
Timothy Culbertson 4
Rory Sharkles 3
Adrianne Oden 3
Scott Stout 3
Greg Snyder 3
William Trask 3
Ian Baldwin 3
Joseph Wasikovoski 3
Brian Marr 3
Joe Pettinger 3
Scott Larson 3
Beth Lyndon-griffith 3
Brook Nunn 3
Christopher Green 3
Matt Weintraub 2
Chris Adolf 2
Olivier Humbert 2
Kelly Woznicki 2
J.d. Fette 2
Peter Stocker 2
Michael Robertson 2
Chris Parrish 2
Ian Crane 2
Rich Mcclung 2
Andrew Erickson 2
Lauren Miller 2
Steven Glasgow 2
Colin Mckenna 2
Jeremiah Jensen 2
Keegan Tornow 2
Pierrebernard Thiffault 2
Sydnie Heberling 2
Sarah Anderson 2
Chad Richman 2
Shay Goodlund 1
Sheryl Johnson 1