Log In

Team Overview: KIT
(redirected from: Keep It Tight)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Matthew Kraus Men Masters 40+ 14 / 43
Matt Rivera Men Masters 40+ 38 / 43

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Alex Linthicum Men Cat 3/4 57 / 58
Henry Van den broek Men Master 50+ 20 / 61
Oscar Yeh Men Master 40+ 59 / 63
Stephanie Golmon Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 19
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 4/5 30 / 78
David Symmes Men Cat 4/5 65 / 78

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Matthew Kraus Masters 40+/Jr Men 15-18 28 / 46

Coonemesset Farms Ecocross (Nov 12 2017)

Oscar Yeh MEN 4-5 47 / 49
Nicole Yeh WOMEN OPEN 2 / 12

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Karen Lynn Women Cat 4/5 17 / 27

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Henry Van den broek Men Master 50+ 32 / 77
William Matlack Men Master 50+ 37 / 77
Mike O'connor Men Master 50+ 55 / 77
Karen Lynn Women Cat 4/5 18 / 35
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 4/5 49 / 126

Bubblecross (Nov 11 2017)

Matthew Kraus Men Masters 40+ Cat 2/3/4 2 / 10

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

Michael Sabatini Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 14 / 15
Henry Van den broek Master Men 45+ Cat. 4/5 16 / 39
Andrew Weaver Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 47

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Matthew Kraus MASTERS 40+ 7 / 25

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Janet Ramos Women Cat 4/5 11 / 20

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 29 2017)

Karen Lynn Cat 4/5 Women 5 / 11

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Tai Sutliff Men Cat 3/4 42 / 84
Nicole Yeh Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 19
Stephanie Golmon Women Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Stephanie Golmon Women Cat 4/5 17 / 39
William Matlack Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 6 / 46
Henry Van den broek Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 9 / 46
Mike O'connor Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 12 / 46
Henry Van den broek Men Cat 4/5 15 / 88
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 4/5 33 / 88
William King Men Cat 4/5 40 / 88
David Symmes Men Cat 4/5 56 / 88

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Matthew Kraus Men Masters 45+ 13 / 53

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Michael Sabatini Men Master 40+ 28 / 33
William Matlack Men Master 50+ 10 / 44
Alex Linthicum Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 58 / 61
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 4/5 20 / 52

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Andrew Weaver Men 4/5 u40 25 / 53

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Michael Sabatini Men Open Single Speed 11 / 24

Downeast2017 (Oct 21 2017)

Andrew Weaver Men 4/5 (Open) 26 / 48

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Mike O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 61 / 98
Jay Hanley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 103
Lewis Goulden Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 32 / 103
Doug Dayhoff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 40 / 103
David Symmes Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 76 / 103
Alex Linthicum Men Cat 4/5 76 / 109

Cyclo-Criss-Cross (Oct 14 2017)

Matthew Kraus Experienced Riders 2 / 14

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Henry Van den broek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 50 / 106
William Matlack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 64 / 106
Mike O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 65 / 106
Henry Van den broek Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 106
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 4/5 60 / 118
Alex Linthicum Men Cat 4/5 62 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Karen Lynn Women (Cat 4/5) 29 / 58
Janet Ramos Women (Cat 4/5) 46 / 58
Kathy Martin Women (Cat 4/5) 54 / 58
Henry Van den broek Men (Cat 4/5 40+) 6 / 73
Alex Linthicum Men (Cat 4/5) 25 / 41
Andrew Weaver Men (Cat 4/5) 27 / 41

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Henry Van den broek Cat 4/5 Men 23 / 107
Andrew Weaver Cat 4/5 Men 50 / 107
Alex Linthicum Cat 4/5 Men 60 / 107
William Matlack Cat 3/4 Men 50 / 95

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Nicole Yeh Women Open Cat2/3 12 / 25
Tai Sutliff Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 4 / 67
Mike O'connor Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 64 / 67
Alex Linthicum Men Open U40 Cat4/5 43 / 57

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Tai Sutliff Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 4 / 65
Michael Sabatini Men Open Singlespee 7 / 15
Alex Linthicum Men Open U40 Cat4/5 48 / 66
Andrew Weaver Men Open U40 Cat4/5 53 / 66
Janet Ramos Women Open Cat4/5 19 / 25
Henry Van den broek Men Masters 50+ 38 / 84
Mike O'connor Men Masters 50+ 46 / 84

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Matthew Kraus Men Masters 40+ Cat2/3/4 8 / 29

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Michael Sabatini Men Open Singlespeed 35 / 59
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 4/5 9 / 115
Henry Van den broek Men Cat 4/5 15 / 115
Alex Linthicum Men Cat 4/5 84 / 115
Mike O'connor Men Cat 2/3/4 71 / 101
William Matlack Men Cat 2/3/4 72 / 101

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

Michael Sabatini Men Open Single Speed 22 / 41
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 74
Alex Linthicum Men Cat 4/5 39 / 60
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 4/5 43 / 60
Michele Archambault Women Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 23 / 28
Jennifer Lieber Women Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 25 / 28
Henry Van den broek Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 33 / 64
William Matlack Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 38 / 64
Mike O'connor Men Cat 1/23/4 Master 50+ 43 / 64
Michael Sabatini Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 33 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Mike O'connor Men Open Master 55+ 15 / 32
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 4/5 17 / 69
Alex Linthicum Men Cat 4/5 47 / 69
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 4/5 56 / 69
Janet Ramos Women Cat 3/4/5 29 / 32

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

Michael Sabatini Men Open Single Speed 23 / 46
Stephanie Golmon Women Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 53
Jeremy Katz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 35 / 53
Alex Linthicum Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 38 / 53
William King Men Cat 4 21 / 35
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 4 25 / 35
Stephanie Golmon Women Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Kathy Martin Women Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Henry Van den broek Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 31
Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 3/4 999 / 28
William Matlack Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 26 / 56
Mike O'connor Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 32 / 56
Henry Van den broek Men Cat 2/3/4 Master 50+ 37 / 56
Nicole Yeh Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Andrew Weaver CAT 4/5 50 / 70

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Matt Hersey Men SingleSpeed 111 / 119

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Matthew Kraus Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 97

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Nicole Yeh Women Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18
Elizabeth Bryson Women Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Elizabeth Bryson Women 23-39 Open 16 / 23

Sea Sports CrossMas (Dec 18 2016)

Nicole Yeh Women Cat 3/4 2 / 19
Nicole Yeh Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

Henry Van den broek Masters 50+ 15 / 16

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Karen Lynn Beginner (Women) 12 / 28
Stephanie Golmon Beginner (Women) 16 / 28
Elizabeth Bryson Jedi (Women) 27 / 34
Henry Van den broek Singlespeed (Men) 59 / 72
Patrick O'sullivan Killer B (Men) 28 / 84
Fred Howland Killer B (Men) 54 / 84
Jay Hanley Killer B 40+ (Men) 26 / 65
Mike O'connor Killer B 40+ (Men) 32 / 65
Doug Dayhoff Killer B 40+ (Men) 40 / 65
William Matlack Killer B 40+ (Men) 43 / 65
Art Trapotsis Killer B 40+ (Men) 45 / 65
Henry Van den broek Killer B 40+ (Men) 57 / 65

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Nicole Yeh Women Cat 3 13 / 40
Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3 35 / 40
Henry Van den broek Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 48 / 74
Mike O'connor Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 52 / 74

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 4-5 3 / 122
Nicole Yeh Women Cat 3 9 / 45
Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3 28 / 45
Mike O'connor Men 45+ Masters Cat 1234 50 / 75

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Matthew Hersey Men 3/4/ECCC B 39 / 45
Tai Sutliff Men 4/5 35+ 6 / 53
Henry Van den broek Men 4/5 35+ 9 / 53
Lewis Goulden Men 4/5 35+ 23 / 53
Patrick O'sullivan Men 4/5/ECCC C 4 / 52

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 26 2016)

Matt Hersey Mens Singlespeed Open 16 / 29
Stephanie Golmon Novice Women (aka 4) 15 / 21

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Nicole Yeh Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 18
Henry Van den broek Men Master 50+ 21 / 71
Mike O'connor Men Master 50+ 23 / 71
Jutta Wolf Women Master 40+ 16 / 23
Lewis Goulden Men Master 40+ 60 / 81
Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Stephanie Golmon Women Cat 3/4 24 / 32

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Matthew Kraus Men Masters 45+ 29 / 52
Matt Rivera Men Cat4/5 Open 30 / 84

Flyers Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 45 2 / 30

SCCX 2016, NJ CX Cup Event #6 (Nov 13 2016)

Matthew Kraus Men Master 40+ 5 / 10
Matt Rivera Men Open Cat 4 5 / 9

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Matt Hersey Men Cat 3 64 / 75
Nicole Yeh Women Cat 3 12 / 45
Mike O'connor Men Master 45+ 54 / 81
Karen Lynn Women Cat 4 30 / 49
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 4/5 28 / 125

Cyntergy Hurtland (Nov 12 2016)

Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 4 4 / 37

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Nicole Yeh Women Cat 3 19 / 52
Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3 43 / 52
Mike O'connor Men Master 45+ 55 / 73
Jutta Wolf Women Cat 4 37 / 59
Karen Lynn Women Cat 4 43 / 59
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 4/5 10 / 136
Henry Van den broek Men Cat 4/5 33 / 136

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Jay Hanley MEN 4 / 5 8 / 58
William Matlack MASTER 55+ 14 / 20

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Karen Lynn Women Open 19 / 19
Karen Lynn Women Cat 4 15 / 21

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Patrick O'sullivan MEN Cat 4 / 5 9 / 48
Stephanie Golmon WOMEN CAT 4 8 / 10
Elizabeth Bryson WOMEN OPEN 5 / 9

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

John Wright Men B Cat3/4 14 / 44

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Matt Hersey Men Master 40+ 39 / 44
Mike O'connor Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 4 / 51
Doug Dayhoff Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 9 / 35
Nicole Yeh Women Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Stephanie Golmon Women Cat 3/4 31 / 42
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 3/4 60 / 92

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

John Wright Men Novice Cat4/5 12 / 43

Community CX (Oct 29 2016)

Mike O'connor Men Master Masters 50+ 14 / 32
Richard Hislop Men Master Masters 50+ 29 / 32
Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 4/5 17 / 87
Lewis Goulden Men Cat 4/5 36 / 87
Matt Hersey Men Cat 3/4 22 / 35

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

John Wright Men Cat 3/4 37 / 88

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Michele Archambault WOMEN 3/4 (Open) 21 / 22

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Fred Howland Men Cat 2/3/4 29 / 36
Mike O'connor Men Master 50+ 19 / 45
Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 4/5 7 / 45

Crosstobeerfest (Oct 19 2016)

Sean Godley Sport Men (Cat 3/4) 38 / 78

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Nicole Yeh Women Cat 3 18 / 47
Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3 39 / 47
Cort Cramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 56 / 103
Bruce Pierce Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 87 / 103
Michael Sabatini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 101 / 103
Mike O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 58 / 89
Sean Godley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 59 / 89
Karen Lynn Women Cat 4 43 / 68
Stephanie Golmon Women Cat 4 51 / 68
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 87
Jay Hanley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 87
Doug Dayhoff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 22 / 87
Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 4/5 21 / 90

Cyclo-Criss-Cross (Oct 15 2016)

Matthew Kraus Experience Riders 1 / 16

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

John Wright Men Novice Cat4/5 5 / 22

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Nicole Yeh Women Cat 3 15 / 53
Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3 43 / 53
Cort Cramer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 60 / 109
Michael Sabatini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 75 / 109
Doug Dayhoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 76 / 109
Art Trapotsis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 108 / 109
Mike O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 69 / 92
Richard Hislop Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 87 / 92
Karen Lynn Women Cat 4 51 / 78
Stephanie Golmon Women Cat 4 62 / 78
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 107
Jay Hanley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 107
Henry Van den broek Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 34 / 107
Alex Linthicum Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 77 / 107
Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 4/5 15 / 91

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

Sean Godley Men master cat 3/4 40 / 99
Doug Dayhoff Men master cat 3/4 43 / 99
Mike O'connor Men master cat 3/4 54 / 99
Art Trapotsis Men master cat 3/4 92 / 99
Fred Howland Men cat 3/4 46 / 63
Michael Sabatini Men singlespeed 13 / 40
Michael Sabatini Men pro/1/2/3 40 / 43

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Bruce Pierce cat 3-4 43 / 94
Jutta Wolf Cat 4 Women 15 / 23
Patrick O'sullivan Cat 4/5 Men 19 / 110
Jay Hanley Cat 4/5 Men 39 / 110
Henry Van den broek Cat 5 11 / 48

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Jay Hanley Men Master 40+ Cat 45 17 / 87
Mike O'connor Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 62 / 98
Karen Lynn Women Cat 4 19 / 32
Jutta Wolf Women Cat 4 30 / 32
Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3 20 / 31
Cort Cramer Men Master 35+ Cat 123 45 / 62
Michael Sabatini Men Master 35+ Cat 123 54 / 62
Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 4-5 18 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Nicole Yeh Women Cat 2-3 28 / 53
Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 2-3 41 / 53
Tai Sutliff Men Master 40+ Cat 45 12 / 90
Henry Van den broek Men Master 40+ Cat 45 17 / 90
Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 4-5 13 / 95
Karen Lynn Women Cat 4 31 / 41
Cort Cramer Men Master 35+ Cat 123 52 / 78
Michael Sabatini Men Master 35+ Cat 123 64 / 78

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Michael Sabatini Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 62
Jutta Wolf Women Cat 4 25 / 35
Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 2/3/4 62 / 116
Doug Dayhoff Men Cat 2/3/4 65 / 116
Jay Hanley Men Cat 2/3/4 75 / 116
Sean Godley Men Cat 2/3/4 77 / 116
Mike O'connor Men Cat 2/3/4 85 / 116
Fred Howland Men Cat 2/3/4 89 / 116
Matt Hersey Men Open Single Speed 30 / 52
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 4/5 7 / 109

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

John Wright Men Novice Cat4/5 36 / 62

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Tai Sutliff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 83
Doug Dayhoff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 17 / 83
Jay Hanley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 59 / 83
Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 50
Pamela Ban Women Cat 3/4 33 / 44
Michael Sabatini Men Open Single Speed 999 / 33
Mike O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 25 / 57
Sean Godley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 30 / 44
Michael Sabatini Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 31 / 44

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Mike O'connor Men Master Masters 45+ 31 / 48
Richard Hislop Men Master Masters 45+ 41 / 48
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 4/5 6 / 62
Nicole Yeh Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

John Wright Men Novice Cat4/5 3 / 29

Quad CX (Sep 11 2016)

Mike O'connor Men Master Masters 50+ 23 / 42
Aiyana Currie Women Cat 4 Masters 40+ 2 / 14
Karen Lynn Women Cat 4 Masters 40+ 9 / 14
Pamela Ban Women Cat 4 14 / 16
Stephanie Golmon Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 6 / 48
Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 4 15 / 39
Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3 5 / 9
Michael Sabatini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 33 / 52
Matt Hersey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 35 / 52
Doug Dayhoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 39 / 52
Jay Hanley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 999 / 52
Nicole Yeh Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3-4 10 / 24

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 10 2016)

John Wright Men CAT 4-5 11 / 64

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Karen Lynn Women 4 15 / 17

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Oscar Yeh Men Cat 4/5 37 / 51

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 19 2015)

Michele Archambault Womens Cat 3/4 5 / 8
Doug Dayhoff Mens Masters 40+ 3 / 10
Matt Hersey Mens Masters 40+ 4 / 10
Art Trapotsis Mens Masters 40+ 10 / 10

MetroWest Bandit CX #4 - The Night Train (Dec 17 2015)

Richard Banfield OPEN MEN 8 / 23

MetroWest Bandit CX #3 - Puppet Show and Cyclocross at Stonehenge (Dec 13 2015)

Richard Banfield OPEN MEN 9 / 27

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2015)

Fred Howland Killer B Men 57 / 94
Patrick O'sullivan Killer B Men 58 / 94
Art Trapotsis Killer B Men 40+ 26 / 80
Doug Dayhoff Killer B Men 40+ 30 / 80
William Matlack Killer B Men 40+ 33 / 80
Mike O'connor Killer B Men 40+ 39 / 80
Henry Van den broek Killer B Men 40+ 49 / 80
Richard Banfield Killer B Men 40+ 56 / 80
Bruce Pierce Killer B Men 40+ 57 / 80
Matt Hersey Jedi Men 60 / 76
Alice Chandler Beginner Women 8 / 37
Karen Lynn Beginner Women 20 / 37
Michele Archambault Beginner Women 24 / 37
Kathy Martin Beginner Women 27 / 37
Shane Black-Macken Beginner Men 1 / 86
Henry Van den broek Beginner Men 12 / 86
Alex Linthicum Beginner Men 48 / 86

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 4/5 93 / 133
Oscar Yeh Men Cat 4/5 106 / 133
Kathy Martin Women Cat 4 11 / 20
Janet Ramos Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Nicole Yeh Women Cat 3 15 / 33
Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3 25 / 33
Matt Hersey Men Cat 1/2/3 15-18 35+ 49 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 4/5 11 / 137
Oscar Yeh Men Cat 4/5 103 / 137
Jenny Wojewoda Women Cat 3 13 / 38
Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3 15 / 38
William Matlack Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 44 / 54

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Jenny Wojewoda Women 1/2/3 14 / 15
Te Palandjian Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 5
Janet Ramos Masters Women 40+ 6 / 8
Tai Sutliff Masters Men 35+ 4/5 57 / 58
Patrick O'sullivan Men 4/5 8 / 35
Richard Banfield Men 4/5 17 / 35

MetroWest Bandit CX #2 - Caerbannog Cross (Nov 22 2015)

Richard Banfield OPEN MEN 17 / 37

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Mike O'connor Men Cat 3/4 33 / 39
Matt Rivera Men 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 19

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

John Wright Beginner Men 9 / 44

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Matthew Kraus MASTERS 40+ (CAT1-4) 1 / 15

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

William Matlack Men Master Masters 50+ 36 / 72
Mike O'connor Men Master Masters 50+ 40 / 72
Henry Van den broek Men Master Masters 50+ 43 / 72
Matt Hersey Men Master Masters 40+ 35 / 81
Art Trapotsis Men Master Masters 40+ 38 / 81
Doug Dayhoff Men Master Masters 40+ 40 / 81
Sean Godley Men Master Masters 40+ 58 / 81
Oscar Yeh Men Master Masters 40+ 75 / 81
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 4/5 8 / 89
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 4/5 9 / 89
Henry Van den broek Men Cat 4/5 22 / 89
Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 4/5 41 / 89
Jeremy Katz Men Cat 4/5 57 / 89
Alex Linthicum Men Cat 4/5 72 / 89
Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3/4 2 / 31
Janet Ramos Women Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Michele Archambault Women Cat 3/4 18 / 31
Kathy Martin Women Cat 3/4 23 / 31
Stephanie Golmon Women Cat 3/4 28 / 31
Brendan Mulvey Men Cat 3/4 56 / 79
Fred Howland Men Cat 3/4 70 / 79
Nicole Yeh Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Matthew Kraus MASTER'S 40+ 6 / 24
Matt Rivera MASTER'S 40+ 18 / 24

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

John Wright Men Cat 4/5 7 / 62

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Michael Sabatini Masters 40+ 23 / 23
Patrick O'sullivan Men 3/4 37 / 45
Doug Dayhoff Men 4/5 35+ 8 / 73
Richard Banfield Men 4/5 35+ 22 / 73
Jeremy Katz Men 4/5 35+ 29 / 73

MetroWest Bandit CX #1 - Cross Natick (Nov 8 2015)

Richard Banfield OPEN MEN 12 / 26

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

John Wright Beginner Men 15 / 100

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Cat 3 22 / 34
Karen Lynn Women Cat 4 28 / 55
Kathy Martin Women Cat 4 46 / 55
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 4/5 38 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Jenny Wojewoda Women Cat 3 19 / 44
Richard Hislup Men Master 45+ 66 / 68
Alice Chandler Women Cat 4 15 / 55
Karen Lynn Women Cat 4 37 / 55
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 4/5 27 / 134
Mike O'connor Men Cat 4/5 47 / 134
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 4/5 49 / 134
Henry Van den broek Men Cat 4/5 60 / 134

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Matt Hersey Men Cat 2/3/4 15 / 25
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 2/3/4 16 / 25
Mike O'connor Men Master 45+ 11 / 23
Henry Van den broek Men Master 45+ 12 / 23
Nicole Yeh Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Doug Dayhoff Men Cat 4/5 24 / 88
Henry Van den broek Men Cat 4/5 26 / 88

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Karen Lynn Womens Open 21 / 22

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

William Matlack Men Master 45+ 13 / 26
Sean Godley Men Master 45+ 15 / 26
Mike O'connor Men Master 45+ 19 / 26
Janet Ramos Women Cat 4 10 / 23
Pamela Ban Women Cat 4 12 / 23
Michele Archambault Women Cat 4 16 / 23
Matt Hersey Men Master 35+ 17 / 33
Michael Sabatini Men Master 35+ 22 / 33
Oscar Yeh Men Master 35+ 29 / 33
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 4/5 15 / 87
Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 87
Alex Linthicum Men Cat 4/5 62 / 87
Richard Hislop Men Cat 4/5 79 / 87

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

John Wright Beginner Men 11 / 68

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

William Matlack Men 50+ 32 / 38
Sean Godley cat 3/4 47 / 100
Mike O'connor 4-5 50+ 5 / 45
Henry Van den broek 4-5 50+ 8 / 45
Neil Mcinnis 4-5 50+ 19 / 45
Alice Chandler Women Cat 3/4 19 / 37
Michele Archambault women 3/4 40+ 21 / 34
Kathy Martin women 3/4 40+ 24 / 34
Susan Arapoff women 3/4 40+ 26 / 34
Henry Van den broek cat 4 5 22 / 98
Alex Linthicum cat 4 5 51 / 98

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Janet Ramos Women Cat 4 16 / 30
Kathy Martin Women Cat 4 21 / 30
Elizabeth Bryson Women Open 10 / 20
Jenny Wojewoda Women Open 13 / 20
Brendan Mulvey Men Cat 2/3/4 31 / 51
Matt Hersey Men Open 40+ 21 / 39
Sean Godley Men Open 40+ 24 / 39
Michael Sabatini Men Open 40+ 26 / 39
Tai Sutliff Men Open 40+ 27 / 39
Art Trapotsis Men Open 40+ 31 / 39
Doug Dayhoff Men Open 40+ 32 / 39
William Matlack Men Open 50+ 26 / 53
Mike O'connor Men Open 50+ 35 / 53
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 4/5 35+ 7 / 63

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

John Wright Beginner Men 16 / 125

Crosstoberfest MA (Oct 21 2015)

Sean Godley Intermediate Men 19 / 46

Keene PumpkinCross (Oct 18 2015)

Kathy Martin WOMEN OPEN 17 / 23
Chapell Miller MEN 3/4 22 / 23
Chapell Miller MEN CAT 4/5 40+ 13 / 28

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Alice Chandler Women Cat 4 10 / 18

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Doug Dayhoff Men Cat 4/5 19+ 14 / 51

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

John Wright Men Beginner Cat4/5 9 / 31

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Michael Sabatini Men Open Single Speed 9 / 16
Mike O'connor Men Master Masters 50+ 15 / 28
Michael Sabatini Men Master Masters 40+ 7 / 9
Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 4/5 30 / 80
Alex Linthicum Men Cat 4/5 50 / 80
Jenny Wojewoda Women Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Janet Ramos Women Cat 3/4 15 / 23

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Matthew Kraus Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 26

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Cort Cramer Open Single Speed - Men 11 / 28
Cort Cramer Men (Cat 1/2/3) 25 / 37
Jenny Wojewoda Women (cat 4) 2 / 45
Stephanie Makoujy Women (cat 4) 12 / 45
Alice Chandler Women (cat 4) 19 / 45
Michele Archambault Women (cat 4) 30 / 45
Stephanie Golmon Women (cat 4) 38 / 45
Susan Arapoff Women (cat 4) 44 / 45
Elizabeth Bryson Women (Cat 1/2/3) 13 / 28
Nicole Yeh Women (Cat 1/2/3) 14 / 28
Te Palandjian Women Juniors (Cat 1/2/3/4) 2 / 3
Tai Sutliff Mens 3/4 Open 44 / 87
Patrick O'sullivan Mens 3/4 Open 51 / 87
Matt Hersey Mens 3/4 Open 60 / 87
Jeremy Katz Mens 3/4 Open 77 / 87
Mike O'connor Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 27 / 50
Michael Sabatini Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 24 / 35
Sean Godley Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 25 / 35
Chapell Miller Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 29 / 35
Jeremy Katz Men (Cat 4/5) 34 / 107
Henry Van den broek Men (Cat 4/5) 47 / 107
Alex Linthicum Men (Cat 4/5) 66 / 107
Oscar Yeh Men (Cat 4/5) 95 / 107

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Stephanie Makoujy Women's 3/4 7 / 17
Janet Ramos Women's 3/4 13 / 17
Michael Sabatini Men's Pro 1/2/3 34 / 38
Richard Hislop Men's 4/5 55 / 81

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

John Wright Men Beginner Cat4/5 10 / 114

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Mike O'connor Men 50+ Master 88 / 101
Tai Sutliff Men 40+ Master Cat 45 16 / 104
Doug Dayhoff Men 40+ Master Cat 45 40 / 104
Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 4-5 54 / 109
Matthew Kraus Men 35+ Master Cat 123 47 / 92
Michael Sabatini Men 35+ Master Cat 123 74 / 92
Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3-4 12 / 41
Brendan Mulvey Men Cat 2-3 97 / 117

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Tai Sutliff Men 40+ Master Cat 45 12 / 108
Richard Banfield Men 40+ Master Cat 45 27 / 108
Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 4-5 63 / 146
Henry Van den broek Men Cat 4-5 143 / 146
Matthew Kraus Men 35+ Master Cat 123 29 / 96
Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3-4 14 / 46
Karen Lynn Women 40+ Master Cat 34 20 / 31
Mike O'connor Men 50+ Master Cat 123 59 / 109

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

John Wright Men Cat 4/5 3 / 66

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Jenny Wojewoda Cat 4 Women 2 / 32
Stephanie Makoujy Cat 4 Women 5 / 32
Karen Lynn Cat 4 Women 19 / 32
Janet Ramos Cat 4 Women 22 / 32
Kathy Martin Cat 4 Women 26 / 32
Elizabeth Bryson Cat 1/2/3 Women 21 / 33
Sean Godley Cat 3 58 / 88
Bruce Pierce Cat 3 74 / 88
Richard Banfield cat 5 8 / 59
Alex Linthicum cat 5 21 / 59
Joshua Wachs cat 5 45 / 59

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3 18 / 54
Michael Sabatini Men Master/Junior 82 / 93
Bruce Pierce Men Master/Junior 85 / 93
Sean Godley Men Master 45+ 58 / 88
William Matlack Men Master 45+ 64 / 88
Jenny Wojewoda Women Cat 4 14 / 61
Alice Chandler Women Cat 4 20 / 61
Karen Lynn Women Cat 4 41 / 61
Janet Ramos Women Cat 4 44 / 61
Kathy Martin Women Cat 4 47 / 61
Michele Archambault Women Cat 4 50 / 61
Stephanie Golmon Women Cat 4 52 / 61
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 13 / 116
Doug Dayhoff Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 116
Mike O'connor Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 70 / 116
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 111 / 116
Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 4/5 59 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3 31 / 62
William Matlack Men Master 45+ 999 / 92
Alice Chandler Women Cat 4 26 / 71
Pamela Ban Women Cat 4 41 / 71
Kathy Martin Women Cat 4 53 / 71
Karen Lynn Women Cat 4 54 / 71
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 116
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 116
Doug Dayhoff Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 116
Richard Banfield Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 30 / 116
Jeremy Katz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 116
Mike O'connor Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 65 / 116
Alex Linthicum Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 83 / 116
Jay Brewer Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 106 / 116
Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 4/5 55 / 119
Fred Howland Men Cat 4/5 70 / 119

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Doug Dayhoff 2/3/4 Men 80 / 110
Fred Howland 2/3/4 Men 85 / 110
Art Trapotsis 2/3/4 Men 90 / 110
Mike O'connor 2/3/4 Men 91 / 110
Neil Mcinnis 2/3/4 Men 104 / 110
Matthew Hersey Single Speed Men 31 / 44
Tai Sutliff 4/5 Men 15 / 114
Richard Banfield 4/5 Men 33 / 114
Henry Van den broek 4/5 Men 82 / 114
Neil Mcinnis 4/5 Men 103 / 114

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Davis Gillies-holt Men Junior 9-14 23 / 31
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 83
Jay Hanley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 83
Doug Dayhoff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 83
Richard Banfield Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 27 / 83
Jeremy Katz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 28 / 83
Patrick O'sullivan Men Cat 4/5 32 / 57
Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 3/4 4 / 52
Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 3/4 21 / 52
Alice Chandler Women Cat 3/4 34 / 52
Kathy Martin Women Cat 3/4 40 / 52
Michele Archambault Women Cat 3/4 43 / 52
Brendan Mulvey Men Cat 3 23 / 34
Matt Hersey Men Cat 3 25 / 34
William Matlack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 58
Mike O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 34 / 58
Nicole Yeh Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Sean Godley Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 35 / 46
Michael Sabatini Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 36 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Karen Lynn Women 3/4 21 / 28
Michele Archambault Women 3/4 23 / 28
Matt Hersey Zanconato single speed series race 16 / 28
Michael Sabatini Zanconato single speed series race 23 / 28
Art Trapotsis Cat 3/4 48 / 61
Mike O'connor Cat 3/4 51 / 61
Alex Linthicum Cat 4/5 47 / 63

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Jay Brewer Men Single Speed Open 20 / 23
Tai Sutliff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 62
Jay Hanley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 62
Shane Black-Macken Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 62
Doug Dayhoff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 62
Jeremy Katz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 26 / 62
Alex Linthicum Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 46 / 62
Joshua Wachs Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 49 / 62
Richard Banfield Men Cat 4/5 999 / 30
Te Palandjian Women Cat 3/4 Junior 9-18 1 / 3
Nicole Yeh Women Cat 3/4 3 / 32
Jenny Wojewoda Women Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Pamela Ban Women Cat 3/4 17 / 32
Janet Ramos Women Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Kathy Martin Women Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Stephanie Golmon Women Cat 3/4 30 / 32
Sean Godley Men Cat 3/4 33 / 65
Brendan Mulvey Men Cat 3/4 35 / 65
Matt Hersey Men Cat 3/4 38 / 65
Art Trapotsis Men Cat 3/4 40 / 65
William Matlack Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 37
Mike O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 26 / 37
Elizabeth Bryson Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Luray Caverns CX (Sep 12 2015)

John Wright Men 4-5 19 / 66

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Matt Hersey Men Open SS 6 / 8

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Seth Haskell CAT 4/5 15 / 44

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Karen Lynn WOMEN OPEN 18 / 21
Richard Banfield CAT 4/5 17 / 49
Seth Haskell CAT 4/5 25 / 49

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

William Matlack Killer B 40+ 16 / 64

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

William Matlack Men Master Masters 45+ 36 / 63

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

William Matlack Men Master Masters 45+ 43 / 57

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

William Matlack Men Master Masters 50+ 19 / 68
Doug Dayhoff Men Master Masters 40+ 57 / 91

Newtown CX (Nov 9 2014)

Matthew Kraus Masters 40+ (Cat1-4) 3 / 21

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Joshua Wachs Men Cat 4 / 5 32 / 33

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

William Matlack MAST 45+ 12 / 25

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

William Matlack Men cat 4/5 Master 50+ 6 / 36
Seth Haskell Men cat 4/5 18 / 89

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Matthew Kraus Men 40+ Masters 7 / 30

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Seth Haskell Men cat 4/5 17 / 101

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Matthew Kraus Men Master Masters 40+ 2 / 24

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Neil Mcinnis Masters 50+ 109 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Neil Mcinnis Masters Men 50+/60+ 122 / 124

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Doug Dayhoff Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 60 / 108

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Doug Dayhoff Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 107

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Jay Hanley 4/5 Men 14 / 102
Seth Haskell 4/5 Men 20 / 102

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Jay Hanley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 68
Seth Haskell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 20 / 68
Doug Dayhoff Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 29 / 68

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Seth Haskell Cat 4/5 16 / 62

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Matthew Kraus Master 40+ Open 8 / 46

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Jay Hanley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 67

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Seth Haskell CAT 4/5 12 / 35

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Seth Haskell CAT 4/5 13 / 28

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Fred Howland Category: Killer B 33 / 59

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Mike O'connor Men 45+ 60 / 68

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Neil Mcinnis Men 55+ 33 / 43

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Doug Dayhoff 3/4 Men 64 / 89
Mike O'connor Masters Men 50+ 51 / 78
Neil Mcinnis Masters Men 50+ 57 / 78

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Matthew Kraus Men Masters 35+ 27 / 36

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Doug Dayhoff MASTER 35+ () 13 / 17

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Mike O'connor MASTER 45+ 16 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Neil Mcinnis Masters Men 55+ 40 / 49
Mike O'connor Masters Men 45+ 79 / 90

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Mike O'connor MASTERS 4/5 50+ 20 / 35
Neil Mcinnis MASTERS 4/5 50+ 28 / 35

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Fred Howland Men Cat 3 42 / 57
Doug Dayhoff Masters 35+ 4/5 18 / 75
Mike O'connor Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 37 / 69

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Mike O'connor Mens 3/4 Open 56 / 80

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Matthew Kraus 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 71 / 108

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Rob Callahan 4/5 35+ 30 / 117
Matthew Kraus 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 45 / 120

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Fred Howland Men Cat 3 61 / 100
Doug Dayhoff cat 4 39 / 92
Neil Mcinnis cat 4 61 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Doug Dayhoff Men Cat 4/5 45 / 108

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Doug Dayhoff Men Cat 4/5 43 / 122

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Doug Dayhoff Men's 2/3/4 92 / 120
Mike O'connor Men's 2/3/4 94 / 120
Doug Dayhoff Men's 4/5 19 / 101
Neil Mcinnis Men's 4/5 57 / 101
Todd Eves Men's 4/5 87 / 101

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Doug Dayhoff 4/5 Men 35+ 63 / 65

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Doug Dayhoff Cat 4/5 13 / 45

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Ford Murphy Category 4 Men 23 / 38

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mike O'connor 53
Doug Dayhoff 36
Henry Van den broek 36
Tai Sutliff 32
Patrick O'sullivan 30
Michael Sabatini 29
Elizabeth Bryson 26
William Matlack 26
Karen Lynn 25
Nicole Yeh 24
Alex Linthicum 23
Matthew Kraus 23
Matt Hersey 19
Stephanie Golmon 17
John Wright 16
Andrew Weaver 15
Jay Hanley 15
Sean Godley 15
Kathy Martin 14
Janet Ramos 14
Richard Banfield 14
Neil Mcinnis 11
Michele Archambault 11
Fred Howland 11
Jenny Wojewoda 10
Art Trapotsis 10
Seth Haskell 9
Shane Black-Macken 9
Alice Chandler 8
Oscar Yeh 8
Jeremy Katz 8
Cort Cramer 6
Bruce Pierce 5
Richard Hislop 5
Jutta Wolf 5
Brendan Mulvey 5
Pamela Ban 5
Matt Rivera 5
Lewis Goulden 4
Stephanie Makoujy 4
Joshua Wachs 3
David Symmes 3
Chapell Miller 3
Te Palandjian 3
Susan Arapoff 2
William King 2
Matthew Hersey 2
Jay Brewer 2
Jennifer Lieber 1
Richard Hislup 1
Aiyana Currie 1
Davis Gillies-holt 1
Rob Callahan 1
Ford Murphy 1
Todd Eves 1