Log In

Team Overview: HRRT/Niskayuna High School
(redirected from: HRRT)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 4 2018)

Jennifer Harvey Women's Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Stephen Healey Men's Cat 4 25 / 27

Halloween CX/2018 NYS Cyclocross Championships presented by Park Ave B (Oct 28 2018)

Stephen Healey Men Cat 4 22 / 24

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

William Sprengnether Men's Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Stephen Healey Men's Cat 4 26 / 32

Kirkland CX (Sep 23 2018)

William Sprengnether Men's Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Stephen Healey Men's Cat 4 26 / 31
Theresa Healey Women's Cat 4/5 & U19 15 / 15
James Healey Juniors U15 8 / 9
Adam Weitz Men's Cat 5 13 / 16

2017 Bethlehem Cup (Nov 19 2017)

Jennifer Harvey Womens' 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
William Sprengnether Singlespeed (& fatbikes) 2 / 12
Tyler Zierer Men U19 1 / 6
Trevor Dzikowicz Men U19 2 / 6
Dave Gilson Mens' Category 5 11 / 20
William Sprengnether Mens' 3/4 8 / 13
Maya Healey Junior Girls 9-14 1 / 1
Jesse Miele Junior Boys 9-12 2 / 3
Ethan Gilson Junior Boys 9-12 3 / 3
Jacob Gilson Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 4

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

Stephen Healey Men Category 4 20 / 21
James Healey Men Juniors 9-14 (Boys) 10 / 11
Maya Healey Women Juniors 9-14 (Girls) 2 / 2

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

William Sprengnether Men Cat 3 65 / 84
William Sprengnether Men Master/Junior 40 / 82

Cider Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Jacob Gilson Men Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Maya Healey Women Junior 13-14 1 / 1
Stephen Healey Men Cat 4/5 26 / 37
James Healey Men Junior 11-12 9 / 10

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 29 2017)

Adam Weitz Junior Boys Under 19 6 / 6
Jesse Miele Junior Boys 9-12 4 / 6
Ethan Gilson Junior Boys 9-12 6 / 6
Jacob Gilson Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 5
Dave Gilson Cat 5 Men 15 / 16
Tyler Zierer Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 19
Alexander Zierer Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 19

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Stephen Healey 4/5 Men 20 / 36
Maya Healey U15 Women 1 / 2
Tyler Zierer 2/3/4 Men 9 / 27
Peter Fobare 2/3/4 Men 14 / 27
Alexander Zierer 2/3/4 Men 16 / 27
William Sprengnether 2/3/4 Men 27 / 27
Nicholas Dunham U19 Boys 5 / 5
Stephen Healey 40+ Men 14 / 19

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Alexander Zierer Master Men 40+/U19 Men 46 / 102
Tyler Zierer Master Men 40+/U19 Men 54 / 102

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Alexander Zierer U19 Men/40+ Men 40 / 107
Tyler Zierer U19 Men/40+ Men 73 / 107

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Jacob Gilson U19 Men 6 / 6
Tyler Zierer Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 26
Peter Fobare Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 26
Alexander Zierer Cat 3/4 Men 24 / 26
William Sprengnether Masters 45+ 5 / 14
Stephen Healey Cat 4/5 Men 21 / 24
Maya Healey U15 Women 1 / 2
Jesse Miele U13 Men 1 / 4
Ethan Gilson U13 Men 2 / 4
James Healey U13 Men 3 / 4
Jacob Gilson U15 Men 3 / 3
Noah Johnson Cat 5 Men 12 / 15
Dave Gilson Cat 5 Men 13 / 15

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Jennifer Harvey Elite Women (1/2/3/4) 8 / 13
Nicholas Dunham U19 Men 6 / 6
Peter Fobare Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 29
Alexander Zierer Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 29
Tyler Zierer Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 29
Donald Massonne Masters 55+ 15 / 16
Stephen Healey Cat 4/5 Men 29 / 35
Maya Healey U15 Women 1 / 4
Addison Rizzi U15 Women 2 / 4
Emily Bologna U15 Women 4 / 4
Jesse Miele U13 Men 1 / 2
James Healey U13 Men 2 / 2
Adam Weitz Cat 5 Men 25 / 25

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Jennifer Harvey Women Masters 35+ 10 / 14
Donald Massonne Men Masters 50+ 61 / 84

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 10 2017)

Maya Healey Women Juniors U19 1 / 2
Tim Russell Men Senior Cat 3-4 4 / 21
William Sprengnether Men Masters 45+ 4 / 18
Addison Rizzi Juniors 9-12 1 / 6
Jesse Miele Juniors 9-12 2 / 6
James Healey Juniors 9-12 4 / 6
Nicholas Dunham Men Juniors U19 6 / 10
Adam Weitz Men Juniors U19 7 / 10
Jesse Miele Men Juniors U19 10 / 10
Stephen Healey Men Senior Cat 4-5 21 / 27

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Travis Mattison CAT 3/4 34 / 35
Travis Mattison CAT 4/5 52 / 70

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Addison Rizzi Kids 6-10 9 / 12

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Jacob Gilson Men Junior 11-12 47 / 60
Trevor Dzikowicz Men Junior 13-14 23 / 62
Andrew Rizzi Men SingleSpeed 81 / 119
Daniel Servetas Men SingleSpeed 95 / 119
Ian Vernooy Men Junior 15-16 48 / 69

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

William Sprengnether Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 97
Jacob Tarbay Men 11-22 36 / 68

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Charles Tarbay Men Masters 50+ Open 68 / 70
William Sprengnether Men Masters 40-49 Open 24 / 95

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2016)

Daniel Servetas Killer B (Men) 52 / 84

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Andrew Rizzi Men Cat 4-5 32 / 125
Daniel Servetas Men Cat 4-5 41 / 125
Trevor Dzikowicz Men 9-14 Junior 4 / 24
Addison Rizzi Women 9-14 Junior 7 / 8

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Addison Rizzi Women 9-14 Junior 6 / 6
Andrew Rizzi Men Cat 4-5 26 / 122
Daniel Servetas Men Cat 4-5 62 / 122
Jennifer Harvey Women Cat 3 36 / 45
Donald Massonne Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 55 / 72
Trevor Dzikowicz Men 9-14 Junior 3 / 29

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

William Sprengnether Men Cat3 Open 28 / 64
Kayla Dzikowicz Women Cat4 Open 12 / 18
Trevor Dzikowicz Men Juniors 9-14 1 / 14

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Jennifer Harvey Women Cat3 Open 17 / 29
Jacob Gilson Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 11
Alexander Zierer Men Open Masters Juniors 24 / 55
Tyler Zierer Men Open Masters Juniors 37 / 55

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 13 2016)

Chris Fuller Men Masters (50+) 8 / 12

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Nov 13 2016)

Daniel Servetas Single Speed 13 / 19
Trevor Dzikowicz Single Speed 17 / 19
Andrew Rizzi Single Speed 18 / 19
William Sprengnether Masters 45 + 1 / 13
Daniel Servetas Masters 45 + 4 / 13
Tim Payne Masters 45 + 9 / 13
Andrew Rizzi Masters 35+ 5 / 11
Kayla Dzikowicz U-19 girls 5 / 5
Alexander Zierer U19 boys 1 / 10
Tyler Zierer U19 boys 5 / 10
Patrick Frank U19 boys 6 / 10
Nicholas Dunham U19 boys 8 / 10
Adam Weitz U19 boys 9 / 10
Jennifer Harvey Elite women 7 / 14
Heather Mason Elite women 12 / 14
Trevor Dzikowicz 13-14 boys 1 / 4
Addison Rizzi 9-12 girls 1 / 6
Maya Healey 9-12 girls 2 / 6
Ruby Spregnether 9-12 girls 4 / 6
Emily Bologna 9-12 girls 5 / 6
Natalie Dessis-dinnen 9-12 girls 6 / 6
Jacob Gilson 9-12 boys 1 / 8
James Healey 9-12 boys 7 / 8
Liam Ingleston 9-12 boys 8 / 8
Daniel Halbig cat 5 men 25 / 27
Catherine Bologna cat 4 women 6 / 6
Travis Mattison 4-5 men 5 / 31
Stephen Healey 4-5 men 24 / 31
Jason Stilson 4-5 men 26 / 31
Peter Fobare 3/4 men 9 / 16

Cross Out Cancer (Nov 12 2016)

Chris Fuller Masters 50+ (Men) 5 / 9

Cross in the Park (Nov 6 2016)

Van Scholten Mens Cat 5 (Open) 8 / 71
Chris Fuller Masters 50+ (Open) 5 / 25

2016 Bethlehem Cup cyclocross race (Nov 6 2016)

Brian Mccarthy Men CAT5 8 / 25
William Sprengnether Men Singlespeed CAT1/2/3/4 8 / 18
Daniel Servetas Men Singlespeed CAT1/2/3/4 14 / 18
Andrew Rizzi Men Singlespeed CAT1/2/3/4 17 / 18
Catherine Bologna Women CAT4 11 / 11
Alexander Zierer Men Junior 15-18 Cat3/4 1 / 12
Tyler Zierer Men Junior 15-18 Cat3/4 4 / 12
Trevor Dzikowicz Men Junior 15-18 Cat3/4 7 / 12
Patrick Frank Men Junior 15-18 Cat3/4 8 / 12
Nicholas Dunham Men Junior 15-18 Cat3/4 10 / 12
Noah Johnson Men Junior 15-18 Cat3/4 12 / 12
William Sprengnether Men Master 45+ 2 / 13
Daniel Servetas Men Master 45+ 8 / 13
Tim Payne Men Master 45+ 10 / 13
Addison Rizzi Women Junior 9-14 CAT3/4 1 / 3
Emily Bologna Women Junior 9-14 CAT3/4 2 / 3
Kayla Dzikowicz Women Junior 15-18 Cat3/4 3 / 3
Peter Fobare Men Cat3/4 7 / 11
Travis Mattison Men CAT4/5 8 / 34
Jason Stilson Men CAT4/5 15 / 34
Jennifer Harvey Women Open CAT1/2/3 7 / 11
Andrew Rizzi Men Master 35+ 4 / 8
Trevor Dzikowicz Men Junior 9-14 CAT3/4 1 / 9
Jacob Gilson Men Junior 9-14 CAT3/4 4 / 9
Landon Kinal Men Junior 9-14 CAT3/4 8 / 9
Liam Ingleston Men Junior 9-14 CAT3/4 9 / 9

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Travis Mattison Men Cat 4/5 20 / 47

WICKED CREEPY CYCLOCROSS, part of the NYCROSS Series (Oct 30 2016)

Travis Mattison Single Speed Men 12 / 17
Andrew Rizzi Single Speed Men 15 / 17
Addison Rizzi Junior Girls 9-14 3 / 5
Natalie Dessis-dinneen Junior Girls 9-14 4 / 5
Emily Bologna Junior Girls 9-14 5 / 5
Trevor Dzikowicz Junior Boys 9-14 1 / 13
Ethan Gilson Junior Boys 9-14 6 / 13
Landon Kinal Junior Boys 9-14 12 / 13
Liam Ingleston Junior Boys 9-14 13 / 13
Kayla Dzikowicz Junior Girls Under 19 3 / 4
Maya Healey Junior Girls Under 19 4 / 4
Alexander Zierer Junior Boys Under 19 1 / 14
Tyler Zierer Junior Boys Under 19 5 / 14
Patrick Frank Junior Boys Under 19 6 / 14
Trevor Dzikowicz Junior Boys Under 19 8 / 14
Nicholas Dunham Junior Boys Under 19 9 / 14
Adam Weitz Junior Boys Under 19 13 / 14
Noah Johnson Junior Boys Under 19 14 / 14
Daniel Halbig Cat 5 Men 25 / 31
Travis Mattison Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 30
Jason Stilson Cat 4/5 Men 19 / 30
Stephen Healey Cat 4/5 Men 26 / 30
William Sprengnether 45+ Men (1/2/3/4) 6 / 22
Daniel Servetas 45+ Men (1/2/3/4) 13 / 22
Tim Payne 45+ Men (1/2/3/4) 18 / 22
Andrew Rizzi 35+ Men (1/2/3/4) 7 / 9
Jennifer Harvey Elite Women (1/2/3/4) 8 / 13

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race (Oct 30 2016)

Chris Fuller Men Masters 50+ 7 / 15

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Caroline Crowell WOMEN CAT 3/4 9 / 15

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Travis Mattison MEN 4/5 U40 (Open) 11 / 32
Travis Mattison MEN 3/4 (Open) 29 / 30

Salt City Cyclocross Spectacular Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Caroline Crowell Women JUNIOR 15-18 Open 1 / 1

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Chris Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 32 / 67
Daniel Servetas Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 42 / 87
Charles Tanner Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 82 / 87

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Oct 15 2016)

William Sprengnether Men Masters 45+ 1 / 12

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Daniel Servetas Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 37 / 107
Charles Tanner Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 83 / 107

Uncle Sam GP (Oct 9 2016)

Alexander Zierer Single Speed & Fat Bike 11 / 20
Brian Mccarthy Single Speed & Fat Bike 16 / 20
Jennifer Harvey Single Speed & Fat Bike 19 / 20
Andrew Rizzi Single Speed & Fat Bike 20 / 20
Donald Massonne Masters 55+ 7 / 9
Daniel Servetas Masters 45+ 13 / 22
Tim Payne Masters 45+ 14 / 22
Darrell Rikert Masters 45+ 20 / 22
Andrew Rizzi Masters 35+ 4 / 7
Tyler Zierer Junior Men U19 3 / 9
Alexander Zierer Junior Men U19 5 / 9
Paul Perry Junior Men U19 7 / 9
Jacob Gilson Junior Men U19 8 / 9
Trevor Dzikowicz Junior Men U19 9 / 9
Caroline Crowell Junior Girls Under 19 3 / 4
Kayla Dzikowicz Junior Girls Under 19 4 / 4
Trevor Dzikowicz Junior Boys 9-14 1 / 7
Zachary Shostack Junior Boys 9-14 2 / 7
Jacob Gilson Junior Boys 9-14 4 / 7
George Isbester Junior Boys 9-14 5 / 7
Brian Mccarthy Cat 5/Citizen Men 5 / 17
Travis Mattison Cat 5/Citizen Men 7 / 17
Jason Stilson Cat 5/Citizen Men 11 / 17
Travis Mattison Cat 4/5 Men 16 / 32
Jason Stilson Cat 4/5 Men 30 / 32
Peter Fobare Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 16

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 9 2016)

Chris Fuller Men Masters 50+ 1 / 12

Uncle Sam GP - NYS CX Championships (Oct 8 2016)

Don Massone Single Speed Men and Women 14 / 15
Donald Massonne Masters 55+ 14 / 17
Daniel Servetas Masters 45+ 23 / 26
Tim Payne Masters 45+ 24 / 26
Andrew Rizzi Masters 35+ 5 / 6
Tyler Zierer Junior Men U19 5 / 12
Alexander Zierer Junior Men U19 9 / 12
Patrick Frank Junior Men U19 10 / 12
Nicholas Dunham Junior Men U19 12 / 12
Kayla Dzikowicz Junior Girls U19 5 / 5
Addison Rizzi Junior Girls 9-14 1 / 3
Emily Bologna Junior Girls 9-14 2 / 3
Natalie Dessis-dinneen Junior Girls 9-14 3 / 3
Trevor Dzikowicz Junior Boys 9-14 1 / 9
Paul Perry Junior Boys 9-14 2 / 9
Landon Kinal Junior Boys 9-14 4 / 9
Jacob Gilson Junior Boys 9-14 6 / 9
Ethan Gilson Junior Boys 9-14 7 / 9
Liam Ingleston Junior Boys 9-14 9 / 9
Jennifer Harvey Elite Women 1/2/3/4 14 / 21
Jason Stilson Cat 5/Citizen Men 6 / 20
Travis Mattison Cat 5/Citizen Men 7 / 20
Eric Feder Cat 5/Citizen Men 13 / 20
Dave Gilson Cat 5/Citizen Men 20 / 20
Peter Fobare Cat 4/5 Men 6 / 36
Travis Mattison Cat 4/5 Men 18 / 36

Holimont Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2016)

Chris Fuller Men Masters 50+ 3 / 13

West Falls Cyclocross (Oct 2 2016)

Chris Fuller Men Masters 50+ 4 / 7
Chris Fuller Men 1-2 8 / 11

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Daniel Servetas Men Master 40+ Cat 45 52 / 87
Donald Massonne Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 91 / 98
Jennifer Harvey Women Cat 3 21 / 31

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Charles Tanner Men Master 40+ Cat 45 43 / 90
Daniel Servetas Men Master 40+ Cat 45 44 / 90
Alexander Zierer Men Cat 4-5 11 / 95

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 18 2016)

Peter Fobare Men Elite Cat 3/4 9 / 15
Travis Mattison Men Elite Cat 5 8 / 29
Eric Feder Men Elite Cat 5 9 / 29
Dave Gilson Men Elite Cat 5 26 / 29
Daniel Servetas Men Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 14
Addison Rizzi Women Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Kayla Dzikowicz Women Junior U19 1 / 1
Andrew Rizzi Men Single Speed Open 10 / 11
Donald Massonne Men Single Speed Open 11 / 11
Donald Massonne Men Master 55+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 10
Trevor Dzikowicz Men Junior 9-14 1 / 10
Jacob Gilson Men Junior 9-14 3 / 10
Ethan Gilson Men Junior 9-14 6 / 10
Liam Ingleston Men Junior 9-14 8 / 10
Alexander Zierer Men Junior U19 1 / 15
Patrick Frank Men Junior U19 4 / 15
Adam Weitz Men Junior U19 14 / 15
Andrew Rizzi Men Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 4

Grand Island Cyclocross (Sep 18 2016)

Chris Fuller Men Masters 50+ 7 / 13

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Daniel Servetas Men Open Cat4 17 / 30

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Chris Fuller Men Masters 55+ 2 / 11
Daniel Servetas Men Open Cat4 17 / 30

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Andrew Rizzi SingleSpeed 9 / 11
Heather Mason Women 3/4 9 / 21
Andrew Rizzi Men 3/4 28 / 43
Donald Massonne Masters 60+ 9 / 16
William Sprengnether Masters 40+ 21 / 36

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Daniel Servetas Men Open Cat4 27 / 45

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Daniel Servetas Men Open Cat4 27 / 45
Chris Fuller Men Masters 55+ 4 / 14

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Andrew Rizzi Fat Bike 3 / 5
Heather Mason Fat Bike 4 / 5
Andrew Rizzi Masters 35+ 7 / 13
Heather Mason Women 123 8 / 10
Daniel Servetas Masters 45+ 21 / 26
Charles Tanner Men 4/5 42 / 42

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Jacob Tarbay JUNIORS 6 / 13
Darrell Rikert MASTERS 45+ 29 / 31
Charles Tarbay MASTERS 45+ 31 / 31

Knox Farm Cyclocross (Aug 28 2016)

Chris Fuller Men M Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Daniel Park Men M Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 15

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Jennifer Harvey Women Master 55-59 6 / 22

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Donald Massonne Men Master 60-64 32 / 52

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Tim Bantham Men Non-Championship 50+ 53 / 80

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

Jennifer Harvey WOMEN 3/4 1 / 7
Scott Birdsey SINGLESPEED OPEN 16 / 21
Scott Birdsey CAT. 4/5 17 / 69
Donald Massonne CAT. 4/5 25 / 69

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

Kevin Williams Men 4/5 19 / 52
Scott Birdsey Men 4/5 22 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Brendan Kelly Men Junior 9-14 13 / 28
Andrew Rizzi Men Cat 4/5 42 / 133
Tim Bantham Men Cat 4/5 51 / 133
Jacob Tarbay Men Cat 4/5 77 / 133
Charles Tarbay Men Cat 4/5 999 / 133

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Brendan Kelly Men Junior 9-14 10 / 19
Andrew Rizzi Men Cat 4/5 34 / 137
Donald Massonne Men Cat 4/5 46 / 137
Tim Bantham Men Cat 4/5 49 / 137

Turkeycross at Markus Park (Nov 22 2015)

Chris Fuller Master 50+ (WNY points) 2 / 10

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Jonathan Stillman Men 55+ Masters 21 / 26
William Sprengnether Men 35+ Masters 10 / 19
Scott Birdsey Men Cat 4/5 17 / 60

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Kurt Mason Men Cat 3/4 7 / 39
Donald Massonne Men 55+ Masters 15 / 32
Brendan Kelly Men 9-14 Junior 5 / 8

Cobbs Hill Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Chris Fuller Men MASTERS 50+ 5 / 14

Bethlehem Cup - The final race in the NYCROSS Series (Nov 15 2015)

Dylan Thomarie Single Speed 7 / 15
Donald Massonne Men Masters 55+ 8 / 16
Jonathan Stillman Men Masters 55+ 11 / 16
Tim Bantham Men Masters 45+ 12 / 18
William Sprengnether Men Masters 35+ 2 / 10
Andrew Rizzi Men Masters 35+ 8 / 10
Caroline Crowell Junior Girls U19 3 / 4
Madison Jerominek Junior Girls U19 4 / 4
Alexander Zierer Junior Boys U19 1 / 7
Brendan Kelly Junior Boys U19 5 / 7
Jacob Tarbay Junior Boys U19 7 / 7
Trever Dzikowicz Mixed Cub Juniors 9 - 14 2 / 9
Tyler Zierer Mixed Cub Juniors 9 - 14 3 / 9
Brendan Kelly Mixed Cub Juniors 9 - 14 5 / 9
Patrick Frank Mixed Cub Juniors 9 - 14 6 / 9
Nicholas Dunham Mixed Cub Juniors 9 - 14 7 / 9
Ryan Burek Mixed Cub Juniors 9 - 14 8 / 9
Andrew Putney Men Cat 5/Citizen 2 / 27
Charles Tanner Men Cat 5/Citizen 4 / 27
Eric Feder Men Cat 5/Citizen 5 / 27
Kevin Williams Men Cat 5/Citizen 10 / 27
Tom Crowell Men Cat 5/Citizen 26 / 27
Peter Fobare Men Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Dylan Thomarie Men Cat 4/5 9 / 35
Charles Tanner Men Cat 4/5 16 / 35
Kevin Williams Men Cat 4/5 19 / 35
Tim Payne Men Cat 4/5 24 / 35
Charles Tarbay Men Cat 4/5 35 / 35

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Nov 8 2015)

Dylan Thomarie Single Speed 4 / 11
Andrew Rizzi Single Speed 11 / 11
Jonathan Stillman Masters 55+ 11 / 16
Tim Bantham Masters 45+ 6 / 13
Tim Payne Masters 45+ 12 / 13
William Sprengnether Masters 35+ 3 / 8
Andrew Rizzi Masters 35+ 6 / 8
Andrew Rizzi Fat CX -- presented by Saratoga Fat Bike Rally and 8 / 24
Jonathan Stillman Fat CX -- presented by Saratoga Fat Bike Rally and 18 / 24
Stacy Maziejka Fat CX -- presented by Saratoga Fat Bike Rally and 23 / 24
William Sprengnether Elite men 7 / 8
Shylah Weber Elite Women 7 / 14
Heather Mason Elite Women 10 / 14
Alexander Zierer U-19 boys 1 / 12
Jacob Tarbay U-19 boys 3 / 12
Trevor Dzikowicz U-19 boys 9 / 12
Paul Perry U-19 boys 12 / 12
Kurt Mason 3-4 men 7 / 11
Peter Fobare CAT 4/5 MEN 5 / 39
Dylan Thomarie CAT 4/5 MEN 6 / 39
Charles Tanner CAT 4/5 MEN 19 / 39
Charles Tarbay CAT 4/5 MEN 36 / 39
Sheray Tario Cat 4 women 5 / 8
Kayla Dzikowicz U-19 girls 1 / 4
Caroline Crowell U-19 girls 2 / 4
Madison Jerominek U-19 girls 4 / 4
Peter Fobare Cat 5 men 1 / 25
Andrew Putney Cat 5 men 2 / 25
Charles Tanner Cat 5 men 4 / 25
Eric Feder Cat 5 men 5 / 25
Jonathan Barber Cat 5 men 13 / 25
Jim Basil Cat 5 men 15 / 25
Tom Crowell Cat 5 men 24 / 25
Tyler Zierer 13-14 boys 1 / 7
Brendan Kelly 13-14 boys 3 / 7
Patrick Frank 13-14 boys 4 / 7
Nicholas Dunham 13-14 boys 6 / 7
Jacob Ethier 13-14 boys 7 / 7
Trevor Dzikowicz 9-12 boys 1 / 8
Ryan Burek 9-12 boys 4 / 8
Jacob Gilson 9-12 boys 7 / 8

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Jennifer Harvey Women Cat 3 27 / 34
Donald Massonne Men Cat 4/5 84 / 139

Cross out Cancer (Nov 7 2015)

Chris Fuller Men Master 50+ 2 / 11

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Jennifer Harvey Women Cat 3 26 / 44
Donald Massonne Men Cat 4/5 73 / 134

Cross in the Park (Nov 1 2015)

Chris Fuller Men Masters 50+ 2 / 14
Daniel Park Men Masters 50+ 13 / 14

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Shylah Weber Women CAT 3/4 2 / 21

NYS Cyclocross Championship (Oct 31 2015)

Chris Fuller master 50 35+ 6 / 12

Park Ave Halloween Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Chris Fuller Masters 50+ 4 / 14

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 25 2015)

Caroline Crowell JUNIOR GIRLS UNDER 19 3 / 5
Madison Jerominek JUNIOR GIRLS UNDER 19 5 / 5
Alexander Zierer JUNIOR BOYS UNDER 19 1 / 6
Jacob Tarbay JUNIOR BOYS UNDER 19 2 / 6
Brendan Kelly JUNIOR BOYS 9-14 3 / 11
Tyler Zierer JUNIOR BOYS 9-14 5 / 11
Ryan Burek JUNIOR BOYS 9-14 9 / 11
Jacob Gilson JUNIOR BOYS 9-14 11 / 11
Shylah Weber ELITE WOMEN (1/2/3/4) 9 / 19
Charles Tanner CAT 5 MEN 2 / 24
Andrew Putney CAT 5 MEN 3 / 24
Eric Feder CAT 5 MEN 5 / 24
Kevin Williams CAT 5 MEN 9 / 24
Jim Basil CAT 5 MEN 10 / 24
Jonathan Barber CAT 5 MEN 17 / 24
Tom Crowell CAT 5 MEN 21 / 24
Jeff Kahabka CAT 5 MEN 23 / 24
Peter Fobare CAT 4/5 MEN 6 / 43
Charles Tanner CAT 4/5 MEN 18 / 43
Kevin Williams CAT 4/5 MEN 24 / 43
Charles Tarbay CAT 4/5 MEN 40 / 43
Kurt Mason CAT 3/4 MEN 14 / 23
Tim Payne 45+ MEN (1/2/3/4) 17 / 21
Tim Bantham 45+ MEN (1/2/3/4) 19 / 21
William Sprengnether 35+ MEN (1/2/3/4) 5 / 12

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Sunday) (Oct 18 2015)

Caroline Crowell Women Open 1-18 Junior 2 / 4
Kayla Dzikowicz Women Open 1-18 Junior 3 / 4
Madison Jerominek Women Open 1-18 Junior 4 / 4
Dylan Thomarie Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Andrew Rizzi Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 12
William Sprengnether Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Jonathan Stillman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 18
Tim Bantham Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Allison Grygus Women Open Cat 4 2 / 5
Kurt Mason Men Open Cat 4/5 1 / 33
Dylan Thomarie Men Open Cat 4/5 7 / 33
Andrew Rizzi Men Open Cat 4/5 15 / 33
Peter Fobare Men Open Cat 4/5 18 / 33
Bryon Grygus Men Open Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Charles Tanner Men Open Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Kevin Williams Men Open Cat 4/5 26 / 33
Tim Payne Men Open Cat 4/5 27 / 33
Stephen Healey Men Open Cat 4/5 30 / 33
Charles Tarbay Men Open Cat 4/5 33 / 33
Shylah Weber Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Heather Mason Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Sheray Tario Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Jacob Tarbay Men Open 1-18 Junior 3 / 9
Trevor Dzikowicz Men Open 1-18 Junior 8 / 9
Ross Engelmyer Men Open 1-18 Junior 9 / 9
Charles Tanner Men Open Cat 5 2 / 13
Andrew Putney Men Open Cat 5 3 / 13
Scott Birdsey Men Open Cat 5 4 / 13
Kevin Williams Men Open Cat 5 5 / 13
Michael Crowley Men Open Cat 5 6 / 13
Brendan Kelly Open 10-14 Junior 2 / 12
Trevor Dzikowicz Open 10-14 Junior 3 / 12
Patrick Frank Open 10-14 Junior 7 / 12
Ryan Burek Open 10-14 Junior 9 / 12
Jacob Gilson Open 10-14 Junior 11 / 12
Maya Healey Open 10-14 Junior 12 / 12

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Saturday) (Oct 17 2015)

Caroline Crowell Women Open 1-18 Junior 2 / 3
Madison Jerominek Women Open 1-18 Junior 3 / 3
Andrew Rizzi Men Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Jonathan Stillman Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Tim Bantham Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 23
Shylah Weber Women Open Cat 4 5 / 6
Kurt Mason Men Open Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Peter Fobare Men Open Cat 4/5 12 / 30
Andrew Rizzi Men Open Cat 4/5 13 / 30
Charles Tanner Men Open Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Shylah Weber Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Heather Mason Women Open Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Jacob Tarbay Men Open 1-18 Junior 1 / 5
Alexander Zierer Men Open 1-18 Junior 2 / 5
Andrew Putney Men Open Cat 5 2 / 22
Charles Tanner Men Open Cat 5 4 / 22
Michael Crowley Men Open Cat 5 8 / 22
Jim Basil Men Open Cat 5 9 / 22
Jonathan Barber Men Open Cat 5 15 / 22
Tom Crowell Men Open Cat 5 20 / 22
Brendan Kelly Open 10-14 Junior 2 / 6
Tyler Zierer Open 10-14 Junior 3 / 6
Jacob Gilson Open 10-14 Junior 6 / 6

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 11 2015)

Chris Fuller Men 50+ 1-4 4 / 16

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Donald Massonne Men 50+ Master 73 / 101
Tim Bantham Men 40+ Master Cat 45 61 / 104
Jennifer Harvey Women 40+ Master Cat 34 4 / 25

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Tim Bantham Men 40+ Master Cat 45 52 / 108
Brendan Kelly Men 13-14 Junior 16 / 24
Jennifer Harvey Women 40+ Master Cat 34 6 / 31
Donald Massonne Men 50+ Master Cat 123 79 / 109

Webster Park Cyclocross (Sep 27 2015)

Chris Fuller Men 50+ Master 4 / 12

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Jennifer Harvey Women Cat 3 45 / 54
Brendan Kelly Junior 9-14 13 / 31
Donald Massonne Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 54 / 116

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Jennifer Harvey Women Cat 3 23 / 62
Brendan Kelly Junior 9-14 13 / 29
Donald Massonne Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 56 / 116
Tim Bantham Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 82 / 116

CrossStock 2015 (Sep 20 2015)

Andrew Rizzi Single Speed 5 / 9
Andrew Rizzi A Race (Cat 1-4) 12 / 14
Jacob Gilson Jr Boys Race 18 / 18

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 13 2015)

Jennifer Harvey Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
William Sprengnether Men 35+ Masters 4 / 10
Shylah Weber Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Alexander Zierer Men Boys U19 Junior 3 / 7
Tyler Zierer Men 10-14 Junior 3 / 9
Patrick Frank Men 10-14 Junior 6 / 9
Jacob Gilson Men 10-14 Junior 8 / 9
Donald Massonne Men 55+ Masters 9 / 21
Kurt Mason Men Cat 4/5 4 / 33
Dylan Thomarie Men Cat 4/5 7 / 33
Andrew Rizzi Men Cat 4/5 12 / 33
Tim Bantham Men Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Andrew Putney Men Cat 5 3 / 21
Kevin Williams Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Dave Gilson Men Cat 5 16 / 21
Dylan Thomarie Men Singlespeed 3 / 7
Andrew Rizzi Men Singlespeed 6 / 7

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Jonathan Lazzara Men Open Cat 45 57 / 67

Knox Farm Cyclocross (Aug 30 2015)

Andrew Rizzi Singlespeed 11 / 14
Andrew Rizzi men 4 17 / 27

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Charles Tanner CAT 4/5 28 / 44

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Charles Tanner CAT 4/5 42 / 49

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 16 2014)

Andrew Rizzi Singlespeed 8 / 11
Shylah Weber Category 4 Women 1 / 4
Ruby Slyer Junior Boys 10 -14 7 / 7
Andrew Rizzi Category 4/5 Men 6 / 45
Jacob Tarbay Junior boys U19 3 / 7

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Andrew Rizzi Men 4/5 37 / 127

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Andrew Rizzi Men 4/5 999 / 137

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 26 2014)

Ruby Slyer JUNIOR GIRLS 9-14 3 / 3
Jacob Tarbay JUNIOR BOYS UNDER 19 4 / 8
Andrew Rizzi CAT 4/5 MEN 9 / 40
Shylah Weber CAT 4 WOMEN 2 / 7

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State Championships (Oct 19 2014)

Andrew Rizzi Men Open Cat 4/5 11 / 65
Stephen Healey Men Open Cat 4/5 43 / 65
Charles Tarbay Men Open Cat 4/5 56 / 65
Jacob Tarbay Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Shylah Weber Women Open Cat 4 5 / 14
Samantha Langton Women Open Cat 4 11 / 14

Crossstock 2014 (Oct 12 2014)

Andrew Rizzi SS Race 3 / 6

Chenango Forks CROSSFIRE (Oct 5 2014)

Allie Grygus Open Women 7 / 11

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Andrew Rizzi Men Open Cat 4/5 23 / 40
Jonathan Lazzara Men Open Cat 4/5 24 / 40
Jacob Tarbay Men Junior 10-18 Cat 3/4 1 / 4
Shylah Weber Women Open Cat 4 7 / 12
Jonathan Lazzara Men Open Cat 5 2 / 17
Jason Stilson Men Open Cat 5 4 / 17

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Dylan Thomarie Men Open Cat 3/4 31 / 40
Shylah Weber Women Open Cat 4 5 / 8
Heather Mason Women Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 17
Dylan Thomarie Men Open Cat 4/5 19 / 53
Peter Fobore Men Open Cat 4/5 21 / 53
Andrew Rizzi Men Open Cat 4/5 25 / 53
Jonathan Lazzara Men Open Cat 5 1 / 18
Robert Axel anderson Men Open Cat 5 3 / 18
Jason Stilson Men Open Cat 5 5 / 18

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Ruby Slyer Women Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 2
Andrew Rizzi Men Cat 4/5 10 / 29

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Samantha Langton Women Cat 3/4 29 / 29

2013 Bethlehem Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Jonathan Stillman Men Cat 5 7 / 14
Anthony Paul Men Cat 5 13 / 14
Kayla Dzikowicz Junior Girls 10 - 18 1 / 3
Trevor Dzikowicz Junior 10 - 14 7 / 8
Johathan Lazzara Men Cat 4/5 13 / 42
Robert Peparo Men Cat 4/5 30 / 42
Shylah Weber Women Cat 4 2 / 8

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

Jonathan Stillman Men Single Speed Elite 16 / 16

Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)

Trevor Dzikowicz Junior 10-12 boys 4 / 8
Kayla Dzikowicz Junior 13-14 Girls 1 / 1

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Trevor Dzikowicz CUB JUNIORS 10-14 5 / 8
Kayla Dzikowicz CUB JUNIORS 10-14 6 / 8
Bryan Grygus CAT 4/5 MEN 8 / 32
Peter Fobare CAT 4/5 MEN 11 / 32
Allison Yoho CAT 4/CITIZEN WOMEN 5 / 9
Stefanie Glass CAT 4/CITIZEN WOMEN 9 / 9

Cross on the Farm (Oct 5 2013)

Jonathan Stillman B Race 8 / 20

Adirondack Cyclocross (Race #2 NYCROSS.com series) (Sep 22 2013)

Jonathan Stillman Cat 5 Men 5 / 14

NYCROSS Thursday Night Lights #1 (Sep 5 2013)

Stephanie Landy Women Cat3/4 3 / 4

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Stefanie Glass Cat 4/Citizen Women 7 / 8

Busiest Racers

in last months
Andrew Rizzi 44
William Sprengnether 25
Trevor Dzikowicz 22
Chris Fuller 21
Donald Massonne 21
Daniel Servetas 21
Jennifer Harvey 21
Alexander Zierer 20
Jacob Gilson 19
Tyler Zierer 18
Peter Fobare 15
Stephen Healey 15
Travis Mattison 14
Shylah Weber 13
Kayla Dzikowicz 12
Jacob Tarbay 12
Tim Bantham 12
Brendan Kelly 12
Maya Healey 10
Addison Rizzi 10
Dylan Thomarie 10
Jonathan Stillman 10
Charles Tanner 9
Tim Payne 9
Patrick Frank 9
Nicholas Dunham 9
Heather Mason 8
Jason Stilson 8
Kevin Williams 8
Caroline Crowell 8
Charles Tarbay 8
Charles Tanner 7
Adam Weitz 7
James Healey 7
Ethan Gilson 6
Jesse Miele 6
Dave Gilson 6
Andrew Putney 6
Kurt Mason 6
Eric Feder 5
Liam Ingleston 5
Madison Jerominek 5
Scott Birdsey 5
Emily Bologna 5
Tom Crowell 4
Ryan Burek 4
Jonathan Lazzara 4
Ruby Slyer 3
Jim Basil 3
Jonathan Barber 3
Paul Perry 3
Brian Mccarthy 3
Landon Kinal 3
Natalie Dessis-dinneen 2
Daniel Halbig 2
Catherine Bologna 2
Michael Crowley 2
Darrell Rikert 2
Noah Johnson 2
Daniel Park 2
Sheray Tario 2
Stefanie Glass 2
Samantha Langton 2
Ian Vernooy 1
Stacy Maziejka 1
Stephanie Landy 1
Allison Yoho 1
Theresa Healey 1
Bryan Grygus 1
Johathan Lazzara 1
Robert Peparo 1
Anthony Paul 1
Trever Dzikowicz 1
Zachary Shostack 1
Allie Grygus 1
Peter Fobore 1
Ross Engelmyer 1
Allison Grygus 1
Bryon Grygus 1
Tim Russell 1
Don Massone 1
Jeff Kahabka 1
George Isbester 1
Jacob Ethier 1
Van Scholten 1
Ruby Spregnether 1
Natalie Dessis-dinnen 1
Robert Axel anderson 1
Noah Johnson 1